Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.09.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4938     D21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 7777/7777  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáčková Magdaléna           ZBM9452  50:41  9732  9382
  2 Toušová Zuzana                 RBK8556  74:16  7023  1554
  3 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  78:09  6577  6765
  4 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  78:28  6540  6872
  5 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  79:34  6414  3885
  6 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  81:20  6211  6841
  7 Horčičková Linda               UOL8650  90:39  5141  2301
  8 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451   DISK     0  8014
#
4938     D21D                  28.09.2019 RVP = 2146/2146  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štrajtová Štěpánka             UOL9151  53:32  2353   806
  2 Janíková Marie                 UBM7852  58:25  2176  1576
  3 Sychrová Daniela               VBM8458  65:48  1909   779
  4  Krejčiříková Nikol            BBM7850  71:59  1685  2117
  5 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  75:46  1548  2911
  6 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  80:04  1392   877
  7 Taslerová Renata               UBM7651  88:11  1098   553
  8 Taslerová Tereza               ABM0361  90:55   999     0
  9 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  95:22   838  1979
 10 Barnatová Hana                 ZBM7756 106:26   437   293
 11 Humlíčková Martina             UBM0151 113:06   196     0
 12 Humlíčková Jana                UBM7351 129:27     0     2
#
4938     D35                   28.09.2019 RVP = 5566/5488  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  53:56  5952  6447
  2 La Carbonara Hana              TBM7652  57:51  5587  5610
  3 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  64:56  4927  4272
  4 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  68:10  4625  4912
  5 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  69:13  4528  3560
  6 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  69:56  4461  4374
  7 Šichová Radka                  ZBM8051  73:30  4129  3196
  8 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  76:08  3883  5296
  9 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  76:38  3837  4061
 10 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  80:53  3441  2809
 11 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  81:12  3411  2827
 12 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  85:11  3040  3990
 13 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  88:18  2750  4173
 14 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654  88:45  2708  1190
 15 Tachovská Kamila               ZBM7655 113:20   417  1699
#
4938     D45                   28.09.2019 RVP = 5182/5058  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  41:06  5417  6013
  2 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  43:46  5112  5439
  3 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  47:52  4643  4804
  4 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  55:19  3792  3945
  5 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  60:23  3212  4165
  6 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  60:30  3199  4129
  7 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  60:54  3153  4470
  8 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  64:05  2790  3898
  9 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  68:41  2264  3576
 10 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  69:43  2146  2488
 11 Beránková Šárka                ZBM7356  85:15   370  1348
 12 Kyclová Jitka                  LBM7450  98:39     0     0
 13 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375   DISK     0  3344
#
4938     H21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 8422/8422  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  74:45  8598  8271
  2 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  76:17  8429  8460
  3 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  78:01  8238  8732
  4 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  79:13  8106  7931
  5 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  82:16  7769  7990
  6 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  82:28  7747  8111
  7 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  84:02  7574  8224
  8 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  84:29  7525  6715
  9 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  87:24  7203  7218
 10 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  89:23  6984  7599
 11 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  93:49  6495  6347
 12 Hrobař Štěpán                  ASU9106  95:29  6311  2248
 13 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 107:50  4949  5849
 14 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207 113:11  4359  4035
 15 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404 135:34  1890  2211
 16 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803   DISK     0  4092
#
4938     H21D                  28.09.2019 RVP = 2841/2841  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Věžník Václav                  ADA9200  66:14  3111   664
  2 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  72:15  2878  3958
  3 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  81:06  2534  1899
  4 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  85:38  2358  3751
  5 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  86:03  2342  1756
  6 Kozel Jiří                     ABM8101 107:32  1508     0
  7 Humlíček Petr                  UBM9701 154:51     0   289
#
4938     H35                   28.09.2019 RVP = 5522/5445  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schwab David                   TBM7401  54:19  5883  5572
  2 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  61:04  5261  5701
  3 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  61:50  5190  5538
  4 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  63:25  5044  5137
  5 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  64:11  4974  5277
  6 Veselý Martin                  ZBM7502  66:28  4763  1295
  7 Kubáň Pavel                    TBM7506  68:26  4582  4221
  8 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  71:20  4315  4838
  9 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  73:07  4150  4142
 10 Humlíček René                  UBM7101  76:41  3821  3269
 11 Kyncl Tomáš                    ZBM7201  77:54  3709  4254
 12 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402  79:18  3580  4023
 13 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  81:40  3362  2991
 14 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  92:01  2408  3822
 15 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  95:18  2106  2709
 16 Vychodil Petr                  SBK7535 106:06  1110     0
 17 Ryšavý Miloš                   ZBM7607 111:08   646     0
 18 Polách David                   ZBM8003 132:29     0     0
#
4938     H45                   28.09.2019 RVP = 4394/4289  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  48:18  4509  3493
  2 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  50:09  4353  4514
  3 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  54:17  4005  4015
  4 Šňupárek Martin                TBM7107  55:00  3944  1757
  5 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  56:19  3833  4356
  6 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  56:58  3779  3551
  7 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  58:31  3648  4128
  8 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  59:32  3562  4494
  9 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  60:23  3491  4132
 10 Tasler David                   ABM7105  62:51  3283  3086
 11 Hlava Miroslav                 KON6515  66:21  2988  1667
 12 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  72:19  2486  3260
 13 Urbánek Petr                   ZBM7303  72:40  2456  1928
 14 Fuchs Jan                      TBM7101  73:39  2373   988
 15 Kycl Miroslav                  LBM7100  78:35  1958  1141
 16 Křeček Miroslav                ZPV6213  80:48  1771  4213
 17 La Carbonara Claudio           TBM7337  88:25  1129  2544
#
4938     H55                   28.09.2019 RVP = 2535/2449  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  53:29  2472  3205
  2 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  53:59  2450  3569
  3 Svoboda Vladimír               VBM5715  54:34  2423  1296
  4 Šebesta Vlastislav             TBM5807  55:59  2359   712
  5 Štěpánský Václav               ZBM6108  56:20  2343   655
  6 Hruška Tomáš                   ZBM6401  65:22  1934   443
  7 Truhlář Karel                  ADA5111  71:20  1663  2068
  8 Věžník Antonín                 ADA5505  81:23  1208   856
#
4938     P                     28.09.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Staněk Mojmír                  UBM6701  30:50     0     0
  2 Jelínková Irena                TBM7664  37:19     0     0
  3 Šujanová Kateřina              RBK7851  39:06     0     0
  4 Pražanová Julie                ABM0554  40:41     0     0
  5 Vršková Dagmar                 ZBM7850  42:28     0     0
  6 Otrusinová Helena              ABM7054  42:43     0     0
  7 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  44:54     0     0
  8 Kučera Viktor                  ZBM7608  47:59     0     0
  9 Ježková Ilona                  TBM7256  51:24     0     0
 10 Staňková Martina               UBM6751  51:36     0     0
 11 Vaculínová Hana                TBM8354  52:22     0     0
 12 Tomanová Elena                 ABM6666  54:24     0     0
 13 Žovincová Sylva                ABM7667  64:21     0     0
 14 Vysočan Pavel                  UBM6902  65:51     0     0
 15 Růžička Tomáš                  VBM8406  74:48     0     0
#