Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4939     D21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 7856/7856  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  29:34  8319  8324
  2 Hlaváčová Anežka               TBM0199  31:06  7936  1659
  3 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  33:36  7311  8147
  4 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  34:06  7186  7531
  5 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  34:18  7136  4785
  6 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  34:42  7036  5954
  7 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  35:29  6840  6781
  8 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  35:33  6824  7420
  9 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  35:45  6774  6867
 10 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  36:25  6607  6235
 11 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  37:32  6328  6616
 12 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  37:56  6228  5738
 13 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  41:53  5240  6083
 14 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  44:57  4474  4314
 15 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  46:07  4182  4289
 16 Vlčková Hana                   VBM8555  46:44  4028   108
 17 Boučková Anna                  TBM0051  75:45     0   145
 18 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  32:46     0  9032
#
4939     D21D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 1955/1955  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  33:39  2228  1972
  2 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  36:07  2105  2112
  3 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  47:34  1533  1147
  4 Krejčiříková Nikol             BBM7850  48:23  1492  2590
  5 Klíčová Kateřina               TBM7658  52:38  1279   491
  6 Otrusinová Olga                VBM8652  63:18   746     0
  7 Humlíčková Jana                UBM7351  72:05   307     2
  8 Humlíčková Martina             UBM0151  75:42   126    16
  9 Šmídová Klára                  UBM9857   DISK     0   156
#
4939     D35                   12.10.2019 RVP = 5332/5257  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  33:17  5497  5806
  2 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  35:36  5147  5283
  3 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  35:44  5127  5489
  4 Ševčíková Pavla                TBM7355  37:37  4843  4599
  5 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659  37:48  4816  4749
  6 Otrubová Věra                  PLU7777  40:05  4472  4527
  7 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  43:42  3926  3860
  8 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  48:53  3145  4083
  9 Jelínková Irena                TBM7664  51:32  2745  1463
 10 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  53:34  2439  4147
 11 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  56:03  2064  2887
 12 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  58:03  1763  2955
#
4939     D45                   12.10.2019 RVP = 5008/4888  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  27:32  5451  5991
  2 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  31:35  4815  4798
  3 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  34:15  4396  4316
  4 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  35:12  4247  4802
  5 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  36:17  4077  3920
  6 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  37:11  3936  4309
  7 Otrusinová Helena              ABM7054  37:12  3933  2927
  8 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  39:56  3504  3935
  9 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  39:59  3496  3289
 10 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  40:58  3342  4033
 11 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  42:15  3140  3505
 12 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  43:37  2925  4440
 13 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  45:52  2572  3935
 14 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  48:08  2216  2600
 15 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  49:10  2054  3569
 16 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  51:51  1632  4121
 17 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152  52:19  1559  1903
 18 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  56:07   962  1169
 19 Hanousková Boučková Daniela    TBM7282  60:51   219   154
 20 Kyclová Jitka                  LBM7450  90:19     0   102
#
4939     H21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 8273/8273  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  30:30  8478  8464
  2 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  31:36  8187  8452
  3 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  31:44  8152  7770
  4 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  33:16  7746  8138
  5 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  33:23  7716  7613
  6 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  34:05  7530  7274
  7 Lička Adam                     TBM0326  35:15  7222   962
  8 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  35:26  7173  7871
  9 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  35:30  7156  7620
 10 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  35:37  7125  6254
 11 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  36:51  6799  6455
 12 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  37:02  6750  7387
 13 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  37:58  6503  6395
 14 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  38:09  6455  8036
 15 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  38:28  6371  6902
 16 Schmid Vladimír                ADA8701  41:20  5613  1024
 17 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  41:22  5604  6377
 18 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  41:40  5525  5368
 19 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  43:53  4939  5072
 20 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  46:19  4295  6762
 21 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  47:02  4105  5806
 22 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  50:20  3233  3939
 23 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  56:59  1474  2738
 24 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  65:13     0  3260
 25 Srba Matěj                     UBM9602  74:37     0     0
 26 Kůra Josef                     ZBM8722  75:32     0   219
 27 Humlíček Petr                  UBM9701  97:44     0   394
#
4939     H21D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 2997/2997  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  31:33  3217  2110
  2 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  34:50  2928  2622
  3 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  35:47  2844  3759
  4 Theiner Lukáš                  ABM9610  37:39  2680  1391
  5 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  39:24  2526  2986
  6 Robotka Jan                    PBM7800  40:31  2428     0
  7 Matyáš Petr                    LBM8516  43:48  2139  1033
  8 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  49:37  1627  2619
  9 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 108:34     0    35
 10 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602   DISK     0  2447
#
4939     H35                   12.10.2019 RVP = 5459/5383  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  37:41  5783  5332
  2 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  41:54  5225  4867
  3 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  42:33  5139  4819
  4 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  43:21  5033  4486
  5 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  43:48  4974  5602
  6 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  45:03  4809  4443
  7 Humlíček René                  UBM7101  45:26  4758  3254
  8 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  45:59  4685  5191
  9 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  47:07  4535  3850
 10 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  47:07  4535  4163
 11 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  48:29  4355  4356
 12 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  50:12  4128  4381
 13 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  50:12  4128  5710
 14 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  54:41  3535  4143
 15 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  58:55  2975  4465
 16 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  74:08   964  3600
 17 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  79:26   263  2762
 18 Polách David                   ZBM8003  80:48    82     0
#
4939     H45                   12.10.2019 RVP = 5376/5247  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  32:45  5265  6200
  2 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  32:52  5247  5922
  3 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  32:59  5228  5066
  4 Smutný Radek                   ABM6701  36:59  4590  3808
  5 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  38:51  4292  3782
  6 Šuler Josef                    TBM6005  40:15  4068   559
  7 Tasler David                   ABM7105  40:23  4047  3077
  8 Polouček Pavel                 ABM7100  41:13  3914  3373
  9 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  42:16  3746  4315
 10 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  43:09  3605  4171
 11 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  44:32  3384  3551
 12 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  45:07  3291  4232
 13 Hlava Miroslav                 KON6515  47:09  2967  2305
 14 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  48:35  2738  3523
 15 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  54:31  1791  3032
 16 Fuchs Jan                      TBM7101  55:03  1705  1350
 17 Mynář Martin                   ZBM7403  61:31   673  1033
 18 Kycl Miroslav                  LBM7100  61:32   670  1444
#
4939     H55                   12.10.2019 RVP = 3335/3222  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  30:18  3360  3581
  2 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  32:12  3167  3182
  3 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  32:29  3138  3375
  4 Uhmann Petr                    TBM5103  36:24  2739  3042
  5 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  39:29  2425  3201
  6 Truhlář Karel                  ADA5111  49:36  1396  2030
  7 Věžník Antonín                 ADA5505  51:36  1193   957
  8 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  67:42     0  2197
#
4939     P                     12.10.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otoupalík Jan                  TBM7123  24:41     0     0
  2 Ševčík Robert                  TBM7010  27:36     0     0
  3 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  32:13     0     0
  4 Hanousek Radim                 TBM7105  33:23     0     0
  5 Chmelík Milan                  ABM4501  34:01     0     0
  6 Dvořák Václav                  ABM7302  35:58     0     0
  7 Karásková Denisa               ZPV0555  37:05     0     0
  8 Pekárková Radka                RBK6767  38:16     0     0
  9 Beránková Šárka                ZBM7356  38:29     0     0
 10 Dvořáková Martina              ABM7253  82:52     0     0
 11 Matušková Kateřina             RBK7474   DISK     0     0
 12 Dvořák Michal                  ABM0402   DISK     0     0
 13 Richter Rudolf                 ADA5113   DISK     0     0
#