Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 19.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4940     D21C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 8187/8187  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mulíčková Markéta              ABM0362  40:44  8420  3355
  2 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  41:01  8365  9600
  3 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  44:02  7776  3275
  4 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  46:15  7343  7531
  5 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  46:57  7206  7470
  6 Hubáčková Renata               LCE8151  49:13  6764  6592
  7 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  49:18  6747  5789
  8 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  49:43  6666  6781
  9 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  52:21  6152  8147
 10 Nevěřilová Kateřina            LCE0254  54:39  5703  3565
 11 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  55:19  5573  5380
 12 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  55:35  5521  4785
 13 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  59:24  4775  6027
 14 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  73:15  2071  4715
 15 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  79:18   890  2112
#
4940     D21D                  19.10.2019 RVP = 4038/4038  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  36:33  4540  3129
  2 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  41:10  4093  6083
  3 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  47:29  3482  3985
  4 Špaňhelová Lenka               VIC7753  51:56  3051    94
  5 Krejčiříková Nikol             BBM7850  54:09  2837  2590
  6 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  54:42  2783  2955
  7 Marková Pavla                  VIC7857  56:59  2562     0
  8 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  60:20  2238  1951
  9 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  62:00  2077  2198
 10 Barnatová Hana                 ZBM7756  69:08  1387   328
 11 Boučková Anna                  TBM0051  84:51     0   145
#
4940     D35                   19.10.2019 RVP = 5942/5859  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  38:54  6096  6404
  2 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  40:44  5831  6042
  3 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  42:00  5648  5738
  4 La Carbonara Hana              TBM7652  43:10  5479  5582
  5 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7360  45:42  5113  2895
  6 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  48:29  4711  4994
  7 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  49:37  4547  4397
  8 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  53:37  3969  4394
  9 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  53:49  3941  5283
 10 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  55:20  3721  3004
 11 Šichová Radka                  ZBM8051  55:39  3676  3825
 12 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  55:47  3656  4646
 13 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  55:52  3644  4129
 14 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  56:22  3572  2887
 15 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  59:35  3107  2908
 16 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654  59:41  3093  1322
 17 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  60:00  3047  3860
 18 Tachovská Kamila               ZBM7655  60:45  2939  1684
 19 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  61:17  2862  3947
 20 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  63:13  2582  4083
 21 Jelínková Irena                TBM7664  64:44  2363  1463
 22 Mikulčíková Irena              KVS7750  75:24   822  1057
#
4940     D45                   19.10.2019 RVP = 5162/5038  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  41:11  5306  5991
  2 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  44:16  4948  5442
  3 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  45:02  4860  4564
  4 Ševčíková Pavla                TBM7355  49:29  4344  4599
  5 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  50:29  4228  4449
  6 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  51:15  4140  4175
  7 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  51:57  4058  4440
  8 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  55:08  3690  4121
  9 Mudráková Tereza               LCE7252  59:26  3192  1847
 10 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  60:05  3116  4615
 11 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  62:06  2883  3935
 12 Pěčková Monika                 SKM7350  64:24  2616  1702
 13 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  64:56  2555  3289
 14 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  64:59  2549  3569
 15 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  66:09  2414  3561
 16 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  67:49  2221  2600
 17 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  68:17  2167  3842
 18 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152  70:52  1867  1903
 19 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  72:41  1657  3374
 20 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566  80:54   705  1381
 21 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460   DISK     0  2533
#
4940     D55                   19.10.2019 RVP = 3146/3039  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  40:33  3347  4701
  2 Cetkovská Alena                TZL6263  46:28  2949  2700
  3 Slezáková Jitka                LCE6351  48:21  2822  1977
  4 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  54:39  2398  2583
  5 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  56:24  2280  1997
  6 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  59:07  2097  2601
#
4940     H21C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 8233/8233  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vedra David                    TBM7402  59:27  8436  7785
  2 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  60:11  8337  6795
  3 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  63:14  7925  8036
  4 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  64:09  7801  8036
  5 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  65:31  7616  7731
  6 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  66:45  7450  8124
  7 Hradil Jiří                    TZL8604  66:53  7432   580
  8 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  66:56  7425  7715
  9 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  67:00  7416  7335
 10 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  68:33  7207  6727
 11 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  69:46  7042  7482
 12 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  70:38  6925  3340
 13 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  71:39  6788  6596
 14 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  71:46  6772  7407
 15 Schmid Vladimír                ADA8701  74:53  6351  1024
 16 Lička Adam                     TBM0326  75:27  6275   962
 17 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  77:29  6000  5336
 18 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  80:07  5645  5806
 19 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  81:47  5420  4788
 20 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803  82:07  5375  3637
 21 Věžník Václav                  ADA9200  84:49  5010   923
 22 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  88:46  4476  5072
 23 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  91:25  4119  4238
 24 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  92:03  4033  4743
 25 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  95:14  3603  4242
 26 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300 113:25  1147  3260
 27 Kůra Josef                     ZBM8722 122:17     0   219
 28 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841   DISK     0  8734
#
4940     H21D                  19.10.2019 RVP = 5787/5787  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  37:01  6457  7481
  2 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  39:12  6156  7878
  3 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  49:23  4748  2045
  4 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  51:19  4481  3939
  5 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  52:41  4292  2622
  6 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  53:45  4144  3850
  7 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  54:54  3985  3761
  8 Špaňhel Zdeněk                 VIC7631  55:59  3836   259
  9 Sadílek Jan                    VIC9601  56:34  3755  1215
 10 Vychodil Petr                  SBK7535  57:14  3663    92
 11 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  58:30  3488  2986
 12 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  61:51  3025  3759
 13 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  61:55  3016  2447
 14 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  62:03  2997  1292
 15 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  64:43  2629  3545
 16 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  65:32  2516  3645
 17 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  65:51  2472  2681
 18 Kozel Jiří                     ABM8101  73:20  1438   126
 19 Polách David                   ZBM8003  86:02     0     0
#
4940     H35                   19.10.2019 RVP = 6718/6624  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  53:13  6727  6351
  2 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  53:39  6674  7307
  3 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  55:18  6472  7404
  4 Schwab David                   TBM7401  57:55  6151  5811
  5 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  60:22  5851  5784
  6 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  60:47  5800  5191
  7 Ošmera Jakub                   SKM7800  61:10  5753   993
  8 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  62:14  5622  5710
  9 Marek Martin                   VIC7624  62:16  5618  4021
 10 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  63:56  5414  5451
 11 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  64:05  5395  3485
 12 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  65:21  5240  5677
 13 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  65:27  5228  5141
 14 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  65:41  5199  5194
 15 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  66:48  5062  5602
 16 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  67:02  5034  4819
 17 Pěček Martin                   SKM7301  67:14  5009  4893
 18 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  67:50  4936  4234
 19 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  68:31  4852  4561
 20 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  69:01  4791  5352
 21 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  71:42  4462  4625
 22 Rygl Jaroslav                  TBM7044  72:40  4344  1015
 23 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  72:56  4311  5333
 24 Skoba Ondřej                   ZBM7706  73:54  4192  1211
 25 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  74:51  4076  4570
 26 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  77:46  3719  3600
 27 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  78:42  3604  4940
 28 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  80:09  3426  2941
 29 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402  81:55  3210  4129
 30 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  84:02  2951  4443
 31 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  85:08  2816  4356
 32 Novotný Marek                  TZL7301  85:19  2793  2105
 33 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  93:42  1766  3070
 34 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  97:29  1302  2762
 35 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901   DISK     0  2020
#
4940     H45                   19.10.2019 RVP = 5149/5025  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  41:27  5487  5918
  2 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  46:17  4954  5453
  3 Müller Libor                   OTK7201  49:11  4635  3525
  4 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  50:26  4497  4171
  5 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  52:12  4303  4486
  6 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  52:33  4264  4102
  7 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  52:33  4264  4512
  8 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  54:08  4090  4537
  9 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  54:36  4039  4484
 10 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  54:41  4030  4315
 11 Mynář Martin                   ZBM7403  55:51  3901  1033
 12 Šňupárek Martin                TBM7107  56:00  3885  2085
 13 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  57:15  3747  3782
 14 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  59:34  3492  3282
 15 Zentrich David                 OTK7101  59:49  3464  3444
 16 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  61:12  3312  3168
 17 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  61:38  3264  3551
 18 Polouček Pavel                 ABM7100  62:02  3220  3373
 19 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  64:29  2950  4688
 20 La Carbonara Claudio           TBM7337  72:37  2055  2503
 21 Tasler David                   ABM7105  74:45  1820  3077
 22 Sponar Jan                     TBM5004  76:54  1583  2239
 23 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702   DISK     0  1386
#
4940     H55                   19.10.2019 RVP = 3611/3488  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  34:29  3706  3784
  2 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  37:08  3455  2839
  3 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  38:43  3305  3581
  4 Štěpánský Václav               ZBM6108  41:59  2995   632
  5 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  42:31  2944  3201
  6 Šebesta Vlastislav             TBM5807  43:41  2833  1125
  7 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  45:36  2652  3879
  8 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  46:27  2571  2844
  9 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  46:37  2555  3199
 10 Kaloč Vítězslav                KVS5904  50:48  2158  1371
 11 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  53:10  1934  2619
 12 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  55:12  1741  2714
 13 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  56:38  1605  2197
 14 Otrusina Milan                 EZL6205  57:25  1531   887
 15 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  59:29  1335  2129
 16 Věžník Antonín                 ADA5505  62:50  1017   957
#
4940     P                     19.10.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pohořalý Jiří                  OTK7500  29:51     0     0
  2 Láznička Libor                 TZL6701  30:44     0     0
  3 Kroutil Petr                   TBM7803  30:49     0     0
  4 Chmelíková Gabriela            ZBM7653  32:08     0     0
  5 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901  32:43     0     0
  6 Belžík Karel                   KVS7105  36:02     0     0
  7 Dobrovolný Vladimír            TBM7009  36:03     0     0
  8 Sadílková Iva                  VIC0151  36:07     0     0
  9 Dvořák Václav                  ABM7302  37:51     0     0
 10 Jelínková Jana                 TZL6556  37:52     0     0
 11 Hrbáček Tomáš                  LCE7702  38:38     0     0
 12 Ševčík Robert                  TBM7010  39:29     0     0
 13 Blank Radka                    SKM7351  45:27     0     0
 14 Fraj Oldřich                   RUZ7502  46:12     0     0
 15 Otoupalík Jan                  TBM7123  48:36     0     0
 16 Dvořák Michal                  ABM0402  51:25     0     0
 17 Tomanová Elena                 ABM6666  59:59     0     0
 18 Dvořáková Martina              ABM7253  63:48     0     0
 19 Frajová Kamila                 RUZ7950  64:13     0     0
 20 Syka Ivan                      TBM7110  77:05     0     0
 21 Truhlář Karel                  ADA5111  91:30     0     0
 22 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  93:34     0     0
 23 Hrbáčková Karla                LCE8152   DISK     0     0
 24 Ševčík Daniel                  TBM0508   DISK     0     0
 25 Olbortová Kristýna             TZL0259   DISK     0     0
#
4940     D65                   19.10.2019 RVP = 2632/2516  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  30:51  2868  2642
  2 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  37:21  2412  3418
  3 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  39:22  2270  2696
  4 Cigošová Anna                  TBM5253  40:12  2212   765
  5 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  42:04  2081  1773
  6 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  43:31  1979  1752
  7 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  51:10  1442  1379
  8 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  55:04  1168  1425
#
4940     H70                   19.10.2019 RVP = 2115/2011  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  35:48  2112  2340
  2 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  37:02  2046  1704
  3 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  40:13  1876  1144
  4 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  50:02  1352  3272
  5 Šidla Jiří                     OTK4001  61:03   764   405
  6 Valla Stanislav                TZL3125  91:32     0    52
#