Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 19.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4940     D21C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 7637/7637  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mulíčková Markéta              ABM0362  40:44  7855  3249
  2 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  41:01  7803  9470
  3 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  44:02  7254  3171
  4 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  46:15  6850  7212
  5 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  46:57  6722  7199
  6 Hubáčková Renata               LCE8151  49:13  6310  6348
  7 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  49:18  6294  5516
  8 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  49:43  6218  6318
  9 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  52:21  5739  7957
 10 Nevěřilová Kateřina            LCE0254  54:39  5320  3422
 11 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  55:19  5198  5151
 12 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  55:35  5150  4583
 13 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  59:24  4455  5779
 14 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  73:15  1932  4437
 15 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  79:18   830  2000
#
4940     D21D                  19.10.2019 RVP = 3659/3659  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  36:33  4113  2969
  2 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  41:10  3708  5915
  3 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  47:29  3155  3788
  4 Špaňhelová Lenka               VIC7753  51:56  2764    91
  5 Krejčiříková Nikol             BBM7850  54:09  2570  2750
  6 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  54:42  2522  2871
  7 Marková Pavla                  VIC7857  56:59  2322     0
  8 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  60:20  2028  1875
  9 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  62:00  1882  2078
 10 Barnatová Hana                 ZBM7756  69:08  1257   313
 11 Boučková Anna                  TBM0051  84:51     0   140
#
4940     D35                   19.10.2019 RVP = 5616/5537  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  38:54  5762  6190
  2 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  40:44  5511  5872
  3 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  42:00  5338  5547
  4 La Carbonara Hana              TBM7652  43:10  5179  5346
  5 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7360  45:42  4833  2761
  6 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  48:29  4453  4798
  7 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  49:37  4298  4203
  8 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  53:37  3752  4200
  9 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  53:49  3725  5124
 10 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  55:20  3517  2794
 11 Šichová Radka                  ZBM8051  55:39  3474  3624
 12 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  55:47  3456  4545
 13 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  55:52  3445  3966
 14 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  56:22  3376  2778
 15 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  59:35  2937  2806
 16 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654  59:41  2923  1261
 17 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  60:00  2880  3702
 18 Tachovská Kamila               ZBM7655  60:45  2778  1649
 19 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  61:17  2705  3819
 20 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  63:13  2441  3894
 21 Jelínková Irena                TBM7664  64:44  2234  1360
 22 Mikulčíková Irena              KVS7750  75:24   777   420
#
4940     D45                   19.10.2019 RVP = 4867/4750  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  41:11  5002  5892
  2 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  44:16  4666  5231
  3 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  45:02  4582  4370
  4 Ševčíková Pavla                TBM7355  49:29  4096  4438
  5 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  50:29  3987  4332
  6 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  51:15  3903  4056
  7 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  51:57  3827  4300
  8 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  55:08  3479  3972
  9 Mudráková Tereza               LCE7252  59:26  3009  1813
 10 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  60:05  2938  4403
 11 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  62:06  2718  3779
 12 Pěčková Monika                 SKM7350  64:24  2467  1658
 13 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  64:56  2409  3165
 14 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  64:59  2403  3439
 15 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  66:09  2276  3404
 16 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  67:49  2094  2475
 17 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  68:17  2043  3692
 18 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152  70:52  1761  1831
 19 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  72:41  1562  3264
 20 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566  80:54   665  1317
 21 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460   DISK     0  2427
#
4940     D55                   19.10.2019 RVP = 2797/2702  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  40:33  2975  4598
  2 Cetkovská Alena                TZL6263  46:28  2621  2569
  3 Slezáková Jitka                LCE6351  48:21  2508  1872
  4 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  54:39  2131  2476
  5 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  56:24  2026  1852
  6 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  59:07  1864  2468
#
4940     H21C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 7987/7987  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vedra David                    TBM7402  59:27  8184  7585
  2 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  60:11  8088  6577
  3 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  63:14  7689  7872
  4 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  64:09  7569  7866
  5 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  65:31  7390  7609
  6 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  66:45  7228  7994
  7 Hradil Jiří                    TZL8604  66:53  7210   564
  8 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  66:56  7204  7599
  9 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  67:00  7195  7185
 10 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  68:33  6992  6566
 11 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  69:46  6833  7261
 12 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  70:38  6719  3253
 13 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  71:39  6586  6411
 14 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  71:46  6571  7180
 15 Schmid Vladimír                ADA8701  74:53  6162   997
 16 Lička Adam                     TBM0326  75:27  6088   936
 17 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  77:29  5822  5139
 18 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  80:07  5476  5612
 19 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  81:47  5258  4657
 20 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803  82:07  5214  3542
 21 Věžník Václav                  ADA9200  84:49  4861   835
 22 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  88:46  4343  4799
 23 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  91:25  3996  4052
 24 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  92:03  3913  4575
 25 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  95:14  3496  4072
 26 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300 113:25  1113  3224
 27 Kůra Josef                     ZBM8722 122:17     0     0
 28 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841   DISK     0  8595
#
4940     H21D                  19.10.2019 RVP = 5212/5212  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  37:01  5816  7326
  2 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  39:12  5544  7756
  3 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  49:23  4276  1973
  4 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  51:19  4035  3769
  5 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  52:41  3865  2500
  6 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  53:45  3732  3621
  7 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  54:54  3589  3579
  8 Špaňhel Zdeněk                 VIC7631  55:59  3454   241
  9 Sadílek Jan                    VIC9601  56:34  3382  1183
 10 Vychodil Petr                  SBK7535  57:14  3299    87
 11 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  58:30  3141  2670
 12 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  61:51  2724  3587
 13 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  61:55  2716  2351
 14 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  62:03  2699  1237
 15 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  64:43  2367  3420
 16 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  65:32  2266  3571
 17 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  65:51  2226  2638
 18 Kozel Jiří                     ABM8101  73:20  1295   100
 19 Polách David                   ZBM8003  86:02     0     0
#
4940     H35                   19.10.2019 RVP = 6352/6263  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  53:13  6360  6197
  2 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  53:39  6310  7231
  3 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  55:18  6119  7190
  4 Schwab David                   TBM7401  57:55  5816  5569
  5 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  60:22  5532  5570
  6 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  60:47  5484  5012
  7 Ošmera Jakub                   SKM7800  61:10  5439   983
  8 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  62:14  5316  5477
  9 Marek Martin                   VIC7624  62:16  5312  3912
 10 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  63:56  5119  5319
 11 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  64:05  5101  3380
 12 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  65:21  4954  5572
 13 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  65:27  4943  4990
 14 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  65:41  4916  5040
 15 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  66:48  4786  5445
 16 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  67:02  4759  4665
 17 Pěček Martin                   SKM7301  67:14  4736  4804
 18 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  67:50  4667  4118
 19 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  68:31  4588  4374
 20 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  69:01  4530  5147
 21 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  71:42  4219  4478
 22 Rygl Jaroslav                  TBM7044  72:40  4107   988
 23 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  72:56  4076  5236
 24 Skoba Ondřej                   ZBM7706  73:54  3964  1164
 25 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  74:51  3854  4424
 26 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  77:46  3516  3471
 27 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  78:42  3408  4813
 28 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  80:09  3240  2798
 29 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402  81:55  3035  4009
 30 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  84:02  2790  4331
 31 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  85:08  2662  4260
 32 Novotný Marek                  TZL7301  85:19  2641  2039
 33 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  93:42  1670  2969
 34 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  97:29  1231  2609
 35 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901   DISK     0  1928
#
4940     H45                   19.10.2019 RVP = 4872/4755  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  41:27  5192  5775
  2 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  46:17  4688  5270
  3 Müller Libor                   OTK7201  49:11  4386  3386
  4 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  50:26  4256  4028
  5 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  52:12  4072  4296
  6 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  52:33  4035  3974
  7 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  52:33  4035  4397
  8 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  54:08  3870  4396
  9 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  54:36  3822  3957
 10 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  54:41  3813  4169
 11 Mynář Martin                   ZBM7403  55:51  3691   991
 12 Šňupárek Martin                TBM7107  56:00  3676  2021
 13 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  57:15  3546  3654
 14 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  59:34  3304  3196
 15 Zentrich David                 OTK7101  59:49  3278  3334
 16 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  61:12  3134  3048
 17 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  61:38  3089  3441
 18 Polouček Pavel                 ABM7100  62:02  3047  3287
 19 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  64:29  2792  4524
 20 La Carbonara Claudio           TBM7337  72:37  1944  2430
 21 Tasler David                   ABM7105  74:45  1722  2981
 22 Sponar Jan                     TBM5004  76:54  1498  2181
 23 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702   DISK     0  1329
#
4940     H55                   19.10.2019 RVP = 3399/3283  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  34:29  3488  3631
  2 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  37:08  3251  2686
  3 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  38:43  3110  3451
  4 Štěpánský Václav               ZBM6108  41:59  2818   582
  5 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  42:31  2771  3109
  6 Šebesta Vlastislav             TBM5807  43:41  2667  1058
  7 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  45:36  2496  3764
  8 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  46:27  2420  2743
  9 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  46:37  2405  3038
 10 Kaloč Vítězslav                KVS5904  50:48  2031  1326
 11 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  53:10  1820  2519
 12 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  55:12  1639  2628
 13 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  56:38  1511  2135
 14 Otrusina Milan                 EZL6205  57:25  1441   858
 15 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  59:29  1256  2047
 16 Věžník Antonín                 ADA5505  62:50   957   909
#
4940     P                     19.10.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pohořalý Jiří                  OTK7500  29:51     0     0
  2 Láznička Libor                 TZL6701  30:44     0     0
  3 Kroutil Petr                   TBM7803  30:49     0     0
  4 Chmelíková Gabriela            ZBM7653  32:08     0     0
  5 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901  32:43     0     0
  6 Belžík Karel                   KVS7105  36:02     0     0
  7 Dobrovolný Vladimír            TBM7009  36:03     0     0
  8 Sadílková Iva                  VIC0151  36:07     0     0
  9 Dvořák Václav                  ABM7302  37:51     0     0
 10 Jelínková Jana                 TZL6556  37:52     0     0
 11 Hrbáček Tomáš                  LCE7702  38:38     0     0
 12 Ševčík Robert                  TBM7010  39:29     0     0
 13 Blank Radka                    SKM7351  45:27     0     0
 14 Fraj Oldřich                   RUZ7502  46:12     0     0
 15 Otoupalík Jan                  TBM7123  48:36     0     0
 16 Dvořák Michal                  ABM0402  51:25     0     0
 17 Tomanová Elena                 ABM6666  59:59     0     0
 18 Dvořáková Martina              ABM7253  63:48     0     0
 19 Frajová Kamila                 RUZ7950  64:13     0     0
 20 Syka Ivan                      TBM7110  77:05     0     0
 21 Truhlář Karel                  ADA5111  91:30     0     0
 22 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  93:34     0     0
 23 Hrbáčková Karla                LCE8152   DISK     0     0
 24 Ševčík Daniel                  TBM0508   DISK     0     0
 25 Olbortová Kristýna             TZL0259   DISK     0     0
#
4940     D65                   19.10.2019 RVP = 2316/2214  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  30:51  2523  2483
  2 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  37:21  2121  3242
  3 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  39:22  1997  2586
  4 Cigošová Anna                  TBM5253  40:12  1945   701
  5 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  42:04  1830  1644
  6 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  43:31  1741  1623
  7 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  51:10  1268  1311
  8 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  55:04  1028  1376
#
4940     H70                   19.10.2019 RVP = 1693/1610  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  35:48  1690  2195
  2 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  37:02  1638  1667
  3 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  40:13  1502  1126
  4 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  50:02  1082  3186
  5 Šidla Jiří                     OTK4001  61:03   612   290
  6 Valla Stanislav                TZL3125  91:32     0    51
#