Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.03.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

4942     D21                   30.03.2019 RVP = 6315/6315  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blažková Kateřina              SJH0252  13:20  6518  2314
  2 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  13:23  6495  8319
  3 Sanna Karin                    DKP0250  13:46  6312     0
  4 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  15:24  5532  5487
  5 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  15:35  5444     0
  6 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  16:02  5230  5940
  7 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  16:21  5078  4386
  8 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  16:37  4951  5317
  9 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  17:23  4585  6513
 10 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  18:34  4020  4762
 11 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  19:24  3623  3485
 12 Kršková Lenka                  VCB8851  22:10  2302     0
#
4942     D35                   30.03.2019 RVP = 4883/4815  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  15:31  5069  4734
  2 Beranová Jana                  SJH7851  16:13  4854  4186
  3 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  16:22  4808  5246
  4 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  16:33  4752  4030
  5 Komárková Lenka                SJH7651  17:43  4395  4970
  6 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  18:48  4063  5277
  7 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  20:10  3645  3351
  8 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  20:36  3512  4092
  9 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  22:28  2940  2674
 10 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  22:48  2838  2313
 11 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  29:22   827  1438
#
4942     D45                   30.03.2019 RVP = 3724/3635  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  15:26  4294  5289
  2 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  19:36  3451  2908
  3 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  19:58  3377  2833
  4 Hojná Tereza                   SJH6951  20:28  3276  4253
  5 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  21:08  3141  3336
  6 Málková Věra                   CST6550  44:04     0     0
#
4942     H21                   30.03.2019 RVP = 6810/6810  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  14:22  7167  6823
  2 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  15:01  6863  5749
  3 Hojný Jáchym                   SJH0301  15:08  6808   570
  4 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  15:22  6699  6440
  5 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  15:46  6512  5868
  6 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  15:52  6465  7384
  7 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  16:06  6355  6436
  8 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  16:22  6231  6288
  9 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  16:29  6176  4459
 10 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  16:29  6176  4245
 11 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  17:10  5856  5186
 12 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  17:29  5708  6429
 13 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  17:43  5599  5165
 14 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  17:44  5591  6965
 15 Klement David                  DKP0110  17:47  5568     0
 16 Málek Martin                   CST6501  17:56  5497     0
 17 Nosek Jakub                    SJH0002  18:00  5466     0
 18 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  18:20  5310  4741
 19 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  19:09  4928  3828
 20 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  19:47  4631  5069
 21 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  20:04  4499  4492
 22 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  21:38  3765  2632
 23 Kunc Petr                      MLA8801  24:07  2603  2411
 24 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  39:35     0   542
 25 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107   DISK     0   411
#
4942     H35                   30.03.2019 RVP = 3963/3908  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  15:15  4253  4976
  2 Kopecky Martin                 OPI7400  16:32  3940  2394
  3 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  17:15  3765  3164
  4 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  17:59  3586  3157
  5 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  20:54  2875  1693
  6 Martin Padrta                  KRE7502  20:57  2863     0
  7 Princ David                    TCB6901   DISK     0  4799
  8 Hojdar Ivan                    VCB7508   DISK     0     0
  9 Hartvich Otto                  OPI6900   DISK     0  3720
#
4942     H45                   30.03.2019 RVP = 3150/3074  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  13:53  3375  4710
  2 Velát Josef                    OPI7302  15:07  3118  2329
  3 Pšenička Jiří                  TCB6301  16:05  2916  3123
  4 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  16:13  2888  2502
  5 Sobotka Petr                   OPI7300  16:22  2857  2291
  6 Hrdlička Pavel                 OPI6500  16:34  2815  1031
  7 Pazderník Petr                 OPI7301  18:15  2464   812
  8 Šustr Pavel                    KSH7001  20:03  2088  3087
  9 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501  20:49  1928  1034
#