Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 11.05.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4944     D21                   11.05.2019 RVP = 4281/4281  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  13:48  4631  6377
  2 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  15:14  4222     0
  3 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  16:03  3990  6039
  4 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  16:55  3743  4874
  5 Žaloudková Petra               SJC8761  18:00  3434  1876
  6 Kršková Lenka                  VCB8851  21:26  2456   365
  7 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  21:55  2319  2239
#
4944     D35                   11.05.2019 RVP = 5263/5189  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Maunová Martina                KSH8051  13:58  5582  2108
  2 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  15:05  5199  5393
  3 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  16:17  4787  5005
  4 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  16:22  4758  5264
  5 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  19:01  3848  5318
  6 Votíková Monika                VCB7254  20:30  3339  1687
  7 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  21:10  3110  2681
  8 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  22:22  2698  1985
  9 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  22:39  2600  3491
 10 Petrášková Olga                KRE8250  24:47  1868    27
 11 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851   DISK     0   902
 12 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050   DISK     0  5335
#
4944     D45                   11.05.2019 RVP = 4167/4067  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  11:44  4242  5289
  2 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  11:56  4176  5138
  3 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  13:07  3783  3667
  4 Svobodová Martina              VTA7151  14:14  3413  3249
  5 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  14:42  3258  3174
  6 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  15:42  2926  3174
  7 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  16:46  2573  3367
  8 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  17:43  2258  3375
  9 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  18:32  1987  3187
#
4944     H21                   11.05.2019 RVP = 6666/6666  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  13:06  7273  8936
  2 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  14:43  6525  6492
  3 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  15:25  6201  7686
  4 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  15:29  6170  5420
  5 Gottfried Adam                 VCB0005  16:33  5677   126
  6 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  17:05  5430  4138
  7 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  17:29  5245  4797
  8 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902   DISK     0  1905
#
4944     H35                   11.05.2019 RVP = 4985/4915  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  12:30  5294  6242
  2 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  14:03  4731  4852
  3 Ševčík Marek                   PCB6701  14:05  4719  4075
  4 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  15:17  4284  3294
  5 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301  16:05  3994  3591
  6 Princ David                    TCB6901  17:11  3594  4801
  7 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  17:47  3377  3473
  8 Majer Vítek                    PCB8301   DISK     0   922
  9 Rod Jan                        VSP7423   DISK     0  4953
#
4944     H45                   11.05.2019 RVP = 3636/3549  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  13:37  3839  4598
  2 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  14:40  3588  4475
  3 Hrdlička Pavel                 OPI6500  16:12  3221  1831
  4 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  16:40  3109  3947
  5 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  17:33  2898  3331
  6 Nedoma David                   PDY7300  22:33  1701     0
#
4944     H55                   11.05.2019 RVP = 3817/3687  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  10:34  3948  4791
  2 Funda Jiří                     API6401  11:32  3635  3858
  3 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  12:01  3478  3660
  4 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  12:46  3235  3641
  5 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  14:14  2760  3135
  6 Balek Zdeněk                   OPI6300  15:43  2279   969
  7 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  15:59  2192  1473
#