Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 11.05.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4944     D21                   11.05.2019 RVP = 4856/4856  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  13:48  5252  6377
  2 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  15:14  4789     0
  3 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  16:03  4525  6039
  4 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  16:55  4245  4767
  5 Žaloudková Petra               SJC8761  18:00  3895  1876
  6 Kršková Lenka                  VCB8851  21:26  2786   365
  7 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  21:55  2630  2239
#
4944     D35                   11.05.2019 RVP = 5328/5253  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Maunová Martina                KSH8051  13:58  5651  2108
  2 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  15:05  5263  5393
  3 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  16:17  4845  4985
  4 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  16:22  4816  5264
  5 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  19:01  3895  5318
  6 Votíková Monika                VCB7254  20:30  3380  1687
  7 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  21:10  3148  2681
  8 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  22:22  2731  1985
  9 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  22:39  2632  3491
 10 Petrášková Olga                KRE8250  24:47  1891    27
 11 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851   DISK     0   902
 12 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050   DISK     0  5335
#
4944     D45                   11.05.2019 RVP = 4356/4251  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  11:44  4435  5289
  2 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  11:56  4365  5138
  3 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  13:07  3955  3623
  4 Svobodová Martina              VTA7151  14:14  3568  3249
  5 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  14:42  3406  3174
  6 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  15:42  3059  3174
  7 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  16:46  2689  3367
  8 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  17:43  2360  3375
  9 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  18:32  2077  3187
#
4944     H21                   11.05.2019 RVP = 7134/7134  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  13:06  7783  8936
  2 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  14:43  6982  6492
  3 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  15:25  6636  7686
  4 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  15:29  6603  5420
  5 Gottfried Adam                 VCB0005  16:33  6075   126
  6 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  17:05  5811  4138
  7 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  17:29  5613  4797
  8 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902   DISK     0  1905
#
4944     H35                   11.05.2019 RVP = 5215/5142  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  12:30  5538  6242
  2 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  14:03  4950  4852
  3 Ševčík Marek                   PCB6701  14:05  4937  4075
  4 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  15:17  4481  3294
  5 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301  16:05  4178  3591
  6 Princ David                    TCB6901  17:11  3760  4801
  7 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  17:47  3532  3473
  8 Majer Vítek                    PCB8301   DISK     0   922
  9 Rod Jan                        VSP7423   DISK     0  4963
#
4944     H45                   11.05.2019 RVP = 4088/3990  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  13:37  4268  4598
  2 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  14:40  3982  4475
  3 Maršík Miloš                   KRE6600  15:38  3719     0
  4 Hrdlička Pavel                 OPI6500  16:12  3564  1831
  5 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  16:40  3437  3947
  6 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  17:33  3196  3331
  7 Nedoma David                   PDY7300  22:33  1834     0
#
4944     H55                   11.05.2019 RVP = 3988/3852  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  10:34  4125  4791
  2 Funda Jiří                     API6401  11:32  3797  3858
  3 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  12:01  3634  3660
  4 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  12:46  3380  3641
  5 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  14:14  2883  3135
  6 Balek Zdeněk                   OPI6300  15:43  2380   969
  7 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  15:59  2290  1473
#