Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 11.05.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4945     D21                   11.05.2019 RVP = 5676/5676  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  30:49  6424  6377
  2 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  36:32  5509  6039
  3 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  39:08  5094  6386
  4 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  45:02  4150  2239
  5 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  45:33  4068  4874
  6 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  49:34  3425  4702
#
4945     D35                   11.05.2019 RVP = 5263/5189  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  34:04  5451  5393
  2 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  36:30  5099  5264
  3 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  37:04  5017  5318
  4 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  37:18  4984  5005
  5 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  38:27  4817  5335
  6 Votíková Monika                VCB7254  49:59  3149  1687
  7 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  54:01  2566  2681
  8 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  56:29  2209  1641
  9 Petrášková Olga                KRE8250  58:40  1893    27
 10 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  60:46  1589  1985
#
4945     D45                   11.05.2019 RVP = 4142/4043  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  33:35  4212  5289
  2 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  34:35  4097  5138
  3 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  37:00  3818  3367
  4 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  41:51  3259  3667
  5 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  42:38  3169  3051
  6 Svobodová Martina              VTA7151  44:26  2961  3249
  7 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  45:38  2823  3187
  8 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  46:05  2771  3174
  9 Soudková Alena                 TCB5851  56:38  1554  2090
#
4945     H21                   11.05.2019 RVP = 6197/6197  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  29:12  6877  8936
  2 Cícha Matej                    TTR0102  34:20  5907  1344
  3 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  34:52  5806  6492
  4 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  41:03  4638  4728
  5 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  42:31  4361  5093
  6 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  43:03  4260  5326
  7 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700  44:34  3974  4301
  8 Hošek Lubomir                  VCB6101  47:29  3423  5136
  9 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  53:30  2286  4797
#
4945     H35                   11.05.2019 RVP = 4958/4889  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  32:48  5281  6242
  2 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  36:41  4749  4821
  3 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  37:30  4637  4852
  4 Ševčík Marek                   PCB6701  40:24  4239  4075
  5 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301  40:34  4216  3591
  6 Princ David                    TCB6901  42:24  3965  4801
  7 Hartvich Otto                  OPI6900  44:58  3613  3821
  8 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  47:20  3289  3294
  9 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  52:12  2621  3473
#
4945     H45                   11.05.2019 RVP = 3636/3549  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  28:22  4001  4475
  2 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  34:29  3333  4598
  3 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  34:39  3314  3947
  4 Soudek Vojtěch                 TCB5601  39:32  2781  1469
  5 Hrdlicka Pavel                 OPI6500  39:33  2779  1831
  6 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  41:00  2621  3331
#
4945     H55                   11.05.2019 RVP = 3380/3265  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Funda Jirí                     API6401  28:32  3624  3858
  2 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  31:21  3338  4791
  3 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  36:19  2832  3641
  4 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  43:21  2116  3135
  5 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  44:42  1978  1252
  6 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  44:45  1973  1473
  7 Balek Zdeněk                   OPI6300  47:26  1700   969
#