Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.05.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4946     D35                   12.05.2019 RVP = 5263/5189  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  29:41  5547  5335
  2 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  32:01  5167  5318
  3 Maunová Martina                KSH8051  33:56  4855  2108
  4 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  33:58  4849  5264
  5 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  34:22  4784  5393
  6 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  37:35  4261  5005
  7 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  43:58  3221  3491
  8 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851  50:32  2152   902
  9 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  51:10  2049  2681
 10 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  85:17     0   269
 11 Votíková Monika                VCB7254   DISK     0  1687
#
4946     D45                   12.05.2019 RVP = 4167/4067  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  30:24  4613  5289
  2 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  32:27  4375  5138
  3 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  42:29  3213  3667
  4 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  44:32  2976  3187
  5 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  48:54  2470  3375
  6 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  52:15  2082  3367
  7 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  53:47  1904  3174
  8 Soudková Alena                 TCB5851  56:07  1634  2090
  9 Sobotková Lenka                OPI7401  88:26     0   327
#
4946     H21                   12.05.2019 RVP = 5729/5729  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  37:46  6030  5420
  2 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  40:12  5680  6313
  3 Kunc Petr                      MLA8801  41:37  5476  2627
  4 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  42:02  5417  4894
  5 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  43:51  5156  6492
  6 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  47:26  4641  5326
  7 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  49:28  4348  5093
  8 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  51:52  4003  4138
  9 Bláha Petr                     PVD8901  60:35  2751     0
 10 Gottfried Adam                 VCB0005  67:16  1790   126
#
4946     H35                   12.05.2019 RVP = 3288/3242  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  38:40  3830  3473
  2 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  51:28  2951  3294
  3 Fiala Michal                   KSH7601  51:34  2945  1769
  4 Wierer Martin                  STA7702  53:57  2781   436
  5 Princ David                    TCB6901  55:54  2647  4801
  6 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  57:37  2529  3103
#
4946     H45                   12.05.2019 RVP = 3977/3882  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  29:47  4065  4598
  2 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  31:59  3792  4475
  3 Sobotka Petr                   OPI7300  32:00  3789  3536
  4 Hrdlička Pavel                 OPI6500  41:54  2560  1831
  5 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  44:07  2285  3947
  6 Velát Josef                    OPI7302  44:30  2237  2882
  7 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  46:10  2030  3331
  8 Soudek Vojtěch                 TCB5601  47:10  1906  1469
  9 Vít David                      SPC7200  47:45  1833    19
 10 Nedoma David                   PDY7300  49:47  1581     0
#
4946     H55                   12.05.2019 RVP = 3817/3687  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Funda Jiří                     API6401  29:46  4069  3858
  2 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  30:06  4032  4791
  3 Balek Zdeněk                   OPI6300  39:45  2961   969
  4 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  40:38  2862  3641
  5 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  41:23  2779  1473
  6 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  41:43  2742  3135
  7 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  41:46  2737  3660
  8 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  45:38  2307  1252
#