Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.05.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4946     D21                   12.05.2019 RVP = 4856/4856  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  40:55  5032  6039
  2 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  42:45  4822  4767
  3 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  43:43  4712  6377
  4 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  45:48  4474  2239
  5 Kršková Lenka                  VCB8851  61:24  2690   365
#
4946     D35                   12.05.2019 RVP = 5328/5253  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  29:41  5615  5335
  2 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  32:01  5230  5318
  3 Maunová Martina                KSH8051  33:56  4914  2108
  4 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  33:58  4909  5264
  5 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  34:22  4843  5393
  6 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  37:35  4313  4985
  7 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  43:58  3261  3491
  8 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851  50:32  2179   902
  9 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  51:10  2074  2681
 10 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  85:17     0   269
 11 Votíková Monika                VCB7254   DISK     0  1687
#
4946     D45                   12.05.2019 RVP = 4356/4251  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  30:24  4822  5289
  2 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  32:27  4574  5138
  3 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  42:29  3359  3623
  4 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  44:32  3111  3187
  5 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  48:54  2582  3375
  6 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  52:15  2176  3367
  7 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  53:47  1991  3174
  8 Soudková Alena                 TCB5851  56:07  1708  2090
  9 Sobotková Lenka                OPI7401  88:26     0   327
#
4946     H21                   12.05.2019 RVP = 5891/5891  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  37:46  6200  5420
  2 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  40:12  5840  6313
  3 Kunc Petr                      MLA8801  41:37  5631  2627
  4 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  42:02  5569  4894
  5 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  43:51  5301  6492
  6 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  47:26  4772  5337
  7 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  49:28  4471  5093
  8 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  51:52  4116  4138
  9 Bláha Petr                     PVD8901  60:35  2828     0
 10 Gottfried Adam                 VCB0005  67:16  1841   126
#
4946     H35                   12.05.2019 RVP = 3668/3617  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  38:40  4272  3473
  2 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  51:28  3292  3294
  3 Fiala Michal                   KSH7601  51:34  3285  1769
  4 Wierer Martin                  STA7702  53:57  3102   436
  5 Princ David                    TCB6901  55:54  2953  4801
  6 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  57:37  2821  3103
#
4946     H45                   12.05.2019 RVP = 4139/4040  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  29:47  4230  4598
  2 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  31:59  3946  4475
  3 Sobotka Petr                   OPI7300  32:00  3943  3536
  4 Hrdlička Pavel                 OPI6500  41:54  2664  1831
  5 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  44:07  2377  3947
  6 Velát Josef                    OPI7302  44:30  2328  2882
  7 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  46:10  2112  3331
  8 Soudek Vojtěch                 TCB5601  47:10  1983  1469
  9 Vít David                      SPC7200  47:45  1908    19
 10 Nedoma David                   PDY7300  49:47  1645     0
 11 Maršík Miloš                   KRE6600   DISK     0     0
#
4946     H55                   12.05.2019 RVP = 3988/3852  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Funda Jiří                     API6401  29:46  4251  3858
  2 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  30:06  4212  4791
  3 Balek Zdeněk                   OPI6300  39:45  3093   969
  4 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  40:38  2990  3641
  5 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  41:23  2903  1473
  6 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  41:43  2865  3135
  7 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  41:46  2859  3660
  8 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  45:38  2410  1252
#
4946     P                     12.05.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  26:33     0     0
  2 Velátová Jana                  OPI7350  35:37     0     0
  3 Husáková Petra                 SLA7452  37:08     0     0
  4 Martin Padrta                  KRE7502  54:50     0     0
  5 Procházka Robert               VCB7512  66:03     0     0
  6 Maun Petr                      KSH7301   DISK     0     0
#