Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.06.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

4947     D21L                  08.06.2019 RVP = 7602/7602  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  51:19  7748  9020
  2 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  51:56  7658  8764
  3 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  53:42  7401  5996
  4 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  56:33  6987  6657
  5 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  57:59  6779  6390
  6 Staňková Tereza                VCB8859  59:58  6491   954
  7 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  61:11  6314  7180
  8 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  71:54  4757  4839
  9 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  83:37  3054  2554
#
4947     D35                   08.06.2019 RVP = 5401/5325  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  55:04  5685  6452
  2 Rožková Petra                  RIC7575  58:35  5367  4931
  3 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  63:30  4924  5316
  4 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  64:41  4817  5230
  5 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  67:00  4608  5076
  6 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  68:32  4470  3908
  7 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  82:08  3244  4056
  8 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  82:25  3218  1807
  9 Kopecká Květa                  OPI8050  82:52  3177  2092
 10 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  97:12  1885  2791
 11 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552 111:44   574  1813
 12 Náměstková Veronika            EKP7351    DNS     0  3379
#
4947     D45                   08.06.2019 RVP = 3903/3809  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  53:29  4263  5215
  2 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  60:50  3801  3477
  3 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  67:48  3364  3352
  4 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  69:01  3288  4068
  5 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  70:46  3178  3173
  6 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  72:28  3071  3150
  7 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  73:09  3028  3062
  8 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  92:02  1843  3107
  9 Málková Věra                   CST6550 113:56   469   714
 10 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756   DISK     0  3403
#
4947     H21L                  08.06.2019 RVP = 7483/7483  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  68:22  8437  9008
  2 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  79:38  7361  7563
  3 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  87:04  6651  7306
  4 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  87:06  6648  7305
  5 Rožek David                    RIC7403  88:09  6548  5898
  6 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  93:15  6061  6234
  7 Málek Martin                   CST8902  97:05  5695  5430
  8 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  97:39  5641  5657
  9 Pelc Václav                    CST6702 105:19  4908  6081
 10 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500 106:22  4808  4961
 11 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101 108:21  4619  5114
 12 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901 110:18  4432  4998
 13 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302 112:13  4249  5740
 14 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 112:22  4235  5314
 15 Málek Martin                   CST6501 113:11  4157  4902
 16 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800 127:06  2828  5847
#
4947     H35                   08.06.2019 RVP = 4806/4739  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějka Hynek                  TAP7610  76:51  4915   777
  2 Princ David                    TCB6901  80:52  4676  4782
  3 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  81:43  4626  4675
  4 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  83:16  4534  5065
  5 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  87:38  4274  4835
  6 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  88:57  4196  4673
  7 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301  89:50  4144  3763
  8 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  95:57  3780  3416
  9 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202 106:36  3148  3557
 10 Fiala Michal                   KSH7601    DNS     0  2006
#
4947     H55                   08.06.2019 RVP = 3697/3571  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Funda Jiří                     API6401  54:29  3774  4000
  2 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  54:56  3746  3615
  3 Pšenička Jiří                  TCB6301  63:50  3195  2714
  4 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  69:52  2822  3607
  5 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  72:27  2662  1860
  6 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  72:53  2636  3813
  7 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501  75:52  2451  1989
  8 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  78:23  2295  1814
  9 Valter Petr                    KBP4500   DISK     0  3451
#
4947     H65                   08.06.2019 RVP = 2692/2574  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  36:55  2834  3923
  2 Peterka František              TJP4900  39:51  2650  3383
  3 Šafařík Bedřich                OPI4600  46:28  2236  2420
  4 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  61:40  1283  1623
  5 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  63:26  1173  1732
  6 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  64:13  1124  2000
  7 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  70:35   725  1663
  8 Přikryl - STARTOVNÉ NEZAPLACENO! Kamil PBM4134  81:17    55     0
  9 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  86:34     0  1139
 10 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700 163:40     0   203
#