Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.06.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

4947     D21L                  08.06.2019 RVP = 7969/7969  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  51:19  8121  9091
  2 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  51:56  8027  8829
  3 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  53:42  7758  6051
  4 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  56:33  7324  6706
  5 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  57:59  7106  6411
  6 Staňková Tereza                VCB8859  59:58  6804   962
  7 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  61:11  6618  7249
  8 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  71:54  4986  4816
  9 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  83:37  3201  2987
#
4947     D35                   08.06.2019 RVP = 5555/5477  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  55:04  5846  6488
  2 Rožková Petra                  RIC7575  58:35  5520  4973
  3 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  63:30  5064  5368
  4 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  64:41  4954  5276
  5 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  67:00  4739  5086
  6 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  68:32  4597  3900
  7 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  82:08  3336  4087
  8 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  82:25  3310  1816
  9 Kopecká Květa                  OPI8050  82:52  3268  2108
 10 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  97:12  1938  2821
 11 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552 111:44   590  1829
 12 Náměstková Veronika            EKP7351    DNS     0  3406
#
4947     D45                   08.06.2019 RVP = 4079/3981  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  53:29  4454  5262
  2 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  60:50  3972  3508
  3 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  67:48  3516  3378
  4 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  69:01  3436  4099
  5 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  70:46  3321  3212
  6 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  72:28  3210  3186
  7 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  73:09  3165  3100
  8 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  92:02  1926  3108
  9 Málková Věra                   CST6550 113:56   490   736
 10 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756   DISK     0  3446
#
4947     D55                   08.06.2019 RVP = 2894/2796  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  46:11  3415  4251
  2 Vejvodová Mirka                LPM5750  61:06  2712  3647
  3 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  70:43  2259  2858
  4 Zemanová Alena                 KTA6351  75:26  2037   526
  5 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  88:51  1405   819
#
4947     H21L                  08.06.2019 RVP = 7806/7806  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  68:22  8801  8988
  2 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  79:38  7678  7593
  3 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  87:04  6938  7347
  4 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  87:06  6934  7294
  5 Rožek David                    RIC7403  88:09  6830  5931
  6 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  93:15  6322  6279
  7 Málek Martin                   CST8902  97:05  5940  5370
  8 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  97:39  5883  5747
  9 Pelc Václav                    CST6702 105:19  5120  6128
 10 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500 106:22  5015  4956
 11 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101 108:21  4818  5112
 12 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901 110:18  4623  5022
 13 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302 112:13  4432  5778
 14 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 112:22  4417  5316
 15 Málek Martin                   CST6501 113:11  4336  4937
 16 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800 127:06  2950  5881
#
4947     H35                   08.06.2019 RVP = 4870/4802  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějka Hynek                  TAP7610  76:51  4980   781
  2 Princ David                    TCB6901  80:52  4738  4810
  3 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  81:43  4687  4663
  4 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  83:16  4594  5072
  5 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  87:38  4331  4880
  6 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  88:57  4252  4718
  7 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301  89:50  4199  3816
  8 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  95:57  3831  3483
  9 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202 106:36  3190  3628
 10 Fiala Michal                   KSH7601    DNS     0  2046
#
4947     H55                   08.06.2019 RVP = 3801/3672  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Funda Jiří                     API6401  54:29  3880  4079
  2 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  54:56  3851  3663
  3 Pšenička Jiří                  TCB6301  63:50  3285  2730
  4 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  69:52  2902  3628
  5 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  72:27  2737  1915
  6 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  72:53  2710  3835
  7 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501  75:52  2520  2001
  8 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  78:23  2360  1866
  9 Valter Petr                    KBP4500   DISK     0  3471
#
4947     H65                   08.06.2019 RVP = 2948/2818  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  36:55  3104  3946
  2 Peterka František              TJP4900  39:51  2903  3403
  3 Šafařík Bedřich                OPI4600  46:28  2449  2436
  4 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  61:40  1406  1636
  5 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  63:26  1285  1790
  6 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  64:13  1231  2007
  7 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  70:35   794  1673
  8 Přikryl - STARTOVNÉ NEZAPLACENO! Kamil PBM4134  81:17    60     0
  9 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  86:34     0  1146
 10 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700 163:40     0   204
#
4947     P                     08.06.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martin Padrta                  KRE7502  53:44     0     0
  2 Hojdar Ivan                    VCB7508  68:14     0     0
  3 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  83:42     0     0
  4 Komárková Jindra               SJH0453  87:06     0     0
  5 Vorlíčková Lenka               VTA6751  94:41     0     0
  6 Poláková Jolana                VTA6851 114:58     0     0
  7 Šimerka Jakub                  PGP0407 125:50     0     0
  8 Nouzová Alena                  SJH7151   DISK     0     0
#