Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 24.08.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4948     D21                   24.08.2019 RVP = 6363/6363  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  61:33  6667  6449
  2 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  65:12  6307  1670
  3 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  67:09  6115  6796
  4 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  67:55  6040  7272
  5 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  72:12  5618  4936
#
4948     D35                   24.08.2019 RVP = 4062/4005  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Komárková Lenka                SJH7651  58:35  4331  4799
  2 Křížová Lenka                  KRL7951  66:05  3860  4451
  3 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  66:41  3823  4161
  4 Votíková Monika                VCB7254  67:22  3780  2564
  5 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  70:54  3558  2756
  6 Kopecká Květa                  OPI8050  73:08  3418  2362
  7 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  86:18  2591  2836
  8 Proxová Lada                   RIC8350  87:22  2524   323
  9 Petrášková Olga                KRE8250  90:13  2345   342
 10 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853   DISK     0  1817
#
4948     D45                   24.08.2019 RVP = 4169/4069  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Folprechtová Kateřina          VSP7460  50:39  4514  5535
  2 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  57:24  4031  3621
  3 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  62:32  3663  4327
  4 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  75:04  2766  3194
  5 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  88:02  1838  3123
  6 Soudková Alena                 TCB5851  91:59  1556  2140
#
4948     D55                   24.08.2019 RVP = 2218/2143  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rančáková Stanislava           DKL5950  46:47  2384  3030
  2 Zemanová Alena                 KTA6351  55:26  2033   691
  3 Jelínková Jana                 RUZ5552  56:01  2009  1767
  4 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  57:07  1965  3272
  5 Patáková Mária                 KSH5751  66:28  1585   802
#
4948     H21                   24.08.2019 RVP = 7043/7043  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  66:13  7919  8169
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  80:06  6626  6277
  3 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  80:33  6584  6249
  4 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  85:08  6157  7476
  5 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  89:35  5743  5270
  6 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  94:29  5286  6043
  7 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700  94:33  5280  3409
  8 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 105:18  4279  5447
#
4948     H35                   24.08.2019 RVP = 4555/4491  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  54:19  4713  5205
  2 Ševčík Marek                   PCB6701  58:30  4384  4219
  3 Kopecky Martin                 OPI7400  58:35  4377  2880
  4 Hartvich Otto                  OPI6900  60:38  4216  3761
  5 Kříž Dušan                     KRL7800  60:52  4198  3548
  6 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301  61:54  4117  4036
  7 Princ David                    TCB6901  63:48  3967  4760
  8 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  75:30  3047  3631
#
4948     H45                   24.08.2019 RVP = 3949/3854  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  50:22  4013  4747
  2 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  51:27  3933  4747
  3 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  55:45  3618  4408
  4 Soudek Vojtěch                 TCB5601  73:05  2346  1895
  5 Heřman Daniel                  KRE7100  73:19  2328  1456
  6 Váňa Richard                   OPI7200  82:28  1657   140
  7 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406 114:25     0   332
#
4948     H55                   24.08.2019 RVP = 4074/3935  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  48:35  4294  4129
  2 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  55:50  3761  3425
  3 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  55:57  3752  5263
  4 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  57:02  3672  3480
  5 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  60:43  3401  2396
  6 Balek Zdeněk                   OPI6300  70:05  2711  1571
  7 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  75:04  2345  1951
  8 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  77:11  2189  2186
#
4948     H65                   24.08.2019 RVP = 2306/2205  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šafařík Bedřich                OPI4600  42:04  2591  2352
  2 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  50:23  2232  2085
  3 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  60:37  1790  1551
  4 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  62:08  1724  1410
  5 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  68:01  1470  1113
  6 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401   DISK     0  3236
#
4948     P                     24.08.2019 RVP = 273/273    IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Němcová Martina                TCB8551  27:22   298     0
  2 Novák Jakub                    KRE0201  29:27   280     0
  3 Maršík Miloš                   KRE6600  33:49   240     0
  4 Kršková Lenka                  VCB8851  38:03   202   816
  5 Škrlová Hana                   KRL6951  45:18   137   275
  6 Nouzová Alena                  SJH7151  59:16    10     0
  7 Houbová Eliška                 KRL1152  81:06     0     0
#