Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček (Vodňanský kapr)

4952     D21K                  12.10.2019 RVP = 5127/5127  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  49:05  5764  6103
  2 Vébrová Denisa                 VTA9551  58:04  4943  3436
  3 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  61:01  4673  4012
  4 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  61:02  4671  1420
  5 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  62:47  4511  4280
  6 Svobodová Jana                 VTA9951  64:19  4371   408
  7 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  67:12  4107  5483
  8 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  68:20  4004  4641
  9 Račanová Jana                  OPI0054  69:17  3917     0
 10 Kalinová Tereza                LBE9150  71:56  3675  1073
 11 Rudová Anna                    VTA0051  81:39  2786     0
 12 Chmelíková Bára                OPI0053  86:33  2338     0
#
4952     D21L                  12.10.2019 RVP = 7922/7922  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  55:42  8706  8889
  2 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  61:41  7940  7462
  3 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  68:05  7119  7063
  4 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  68:07  7115  6730
  5 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  69:21  6957  8273
  6 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  76:55  5988  6745
  7 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  79:57  5599  2549
  8 Němcová Martina                TCB8551  83:06  5195     0
  9 Kubičková Bára                 SJH9551  83:26  5153  2455
 10 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  93:09  3907  2837
#
4952     D35                   12.10.2019 RVP = 6667/6574  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  50:00  6770  6875
  2 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  51:36  6566  6530
  3 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  53:02  6383  6636
  4 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  53:15  6356  6625
  5 Maunová Martina                KSH8051  60:34  5423  3956
  6 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  60:54  5380  5913
  7 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  62:29  5178  5293
  8 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  65:05  4847  4515
  9 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  65:41  4770  5667
 10 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  65:53  4745  5070
 11 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  67:05  4592  4851
 12 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  70:10  4198  4642
 13 Roučková Romana                KSH8351  71:01  4090   530
 14 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  73:58  3714  4538
 15 Kopecká Květa                  OPI8050  75:57  3461  3330
 16 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  76:30  3391  3583
 17 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  77:08  3310  4384
 18 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  77:16  3293  4130
 19 Votíková Monika                VCB7254  78:59  3074  3025
 20 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  83:33  2492  2912
 21 Křížová Lenka                  KRL7951  84:53  2322  4586
 22 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853  88:37  1846  1437
 23 Bredlerová Gabriela            SKV7451  92:03  1408  2845
 24 Pecklová Jarmila               DOR7950 110:57     0     0
 25 Fialová Irena                  KRE7950 118:27     0     0
 26 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562   DISK     0  5729
 27 Havlíčková Kateřina            DOR7650   DISK     0    73
#
4952     D45                   12.10.2019 RVP = 5482/5350  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  51:26  5506  5235
  2 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  53:28  5301  5235
  3 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  54:01  5245  6239
  4 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  55:43  5073  5220
  5 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  57:38  4880  4485
  6 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  58:07  4831  3849
  7 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  60:09  4626  4970
  8 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  60:50  4557  4371
  9 Svobodová Martina              VTA7151  62:36  4378  3321
 10 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  65:38  4072  4435
 11 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  66:32  3981  3622
 12 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  72:06  3419  3485
 13 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  74:28  3180  3257
 14 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  75:10  3109  2345
 15 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  75:22  3089  3668
 16 Pavlíčková Lenka               DOR7251  77:21  2888  2323
 17 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  78:22  2786  3186
 18 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256  81:15  2494  2306
 19 Šafková Petra                  KAM6650  81:17  2491  1407
 20 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  83:16  2291  2851
 21 Honsová Jitka                  ZBP7352  84:31  2164  1885
 22 Velátová Jana                  OPI7350  90:12  1590   730
 23 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  92:37  1346  2413
 24 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  93:24  1267  3498
 25 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450 102:26   355  1380
 26 Málková Věra                   CST6550 102:50   314  2762
#
4952     D55                   12.10.2019 RVP = 4033/3896  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  43:34  4192  4467
  2 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  47:10  3895  3875
  3 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  50:44  3600  4057
  4 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  51:36  3529  3690
  5 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  52:32  3452  3733
  6 Soudková Alena                 TCB5851  65:59  2340  2078
  7 Patáková Mária                 KSH5751  74:22  1648   985
  8 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  79:18  1240  1988
  9 Zemanová Alena                 KTA6351  87:54   530   658
 10 Lhotská Radoslava              DVP5654 106:23     0    59
#
4952     H21K                  12.10.2019 RVP = 6554/6554  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  49:12  6886  6310
  2 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  50:48  6684  6551
  3 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  55:29  6091  6384
  4 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  56:23  5978  6095
  5 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  58:15  5742  4908
  6 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  59:53  5535  6970
  7 Bečvář Petr                    OPI9800  63:10  5120  1472
  8 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  78:38  3164  5319
  9 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001 114:11     0   417
#
4952     H21L                  12.10.2019 RVP = 8251/8251  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  81:48  8737  8408
  2 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  87:15  8220  8125
  3 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  91:43  7796  7742
  4 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  92:02  7766  8348
  5 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  94:36  7522  7570
  6 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  95:35  7429  7697
  7 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  96:33  7337  8124
  8 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611 100:48  6934  6647
  9 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502 108:19  6220  6358
 10 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601 109:41  6091  6877
 11 Málek Martin                   CST8902 109:42  6089  6020
 12 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300 110:32  6010  6412
 13 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 113:29  5730  7140
 14 Janda Jakub                    DOR0403 114:38  5621     0
 15 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600 116:57  5401  5435
 16 Pelc Václav                    CST6702 123:56  4738  6085
 17 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901 128:31  4303  5384
 18 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700 130:27  4119  4833
 19 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101 132:09  3958  5319
 20 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601 137:16  3472  5549
 21 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800 142:50  2944  2747
 22 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000   DISK     0  5962
 23 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511   DISK     0  7449
#
4952     H35                   12.10.2019 RVP = 6312/6224  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  59:50  6606  6378
  2 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  61:00  6493  7099
  3 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  70:27  5570  5756
  4 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  74:47  5147  5556
  5 Kopecky Martin                 OPI7400  80:03  4633  3763
  6 Peřina Jan                     OPI7601  80:16  4612   958
  7 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  80:24  4599  4853
  8 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  82:33  4389  6013
  9 Hartvich Otto                  OPI6900  83:31  4295  4133
 10 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301  83:39  4282  4168
 11 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  84:07  4236  5392
 12 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501  88:32  3805  3151
 13 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  88:38  3796  3652
 14 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100  90:20  3630  3577
 15 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  98:29  2834  3603
 16 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  99:06  2774  2911
 17 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100 102:10  2475  3004
 18 Kříž Dušan                     KRL7800 102:57  2398  3921
 19 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP7703 105:55  2109  3031
 20 Janda Libor                    OPI7500 107:08  1990   148
 21 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802 107:36  1944  2345
 22 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101 108:04  1899  3621
 23 Peckl Martin                   DOR7701 108:40  1840   453
 24 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 141:26     0   528
#
4952     H45                   12.10.2019 RVP = 6214/6065  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  55:07  6251  6294
  2 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  55:50  6175  6607
  3 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  59:39  5768  6368
  4 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  63:25  5366  4897
  5 Ševčík Marek                   PCB6701  64:38  5236  4378
  6 Málek Martin                   CST6501  65:42  5122  5585
  7 Sobotka Petr                   OPI7300  68:35  4815  3884
  8 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  70:45  4584  4681
  9 Pěsta Roman                    LEN6802  72:49  4363   662
 10 Hrdlička Pavel                 OPI6500  75:51  4040  2766
 11 Velát Josef                    OPI7302  78:12  3789  3180
 12 Lorenc Václav                  DOR7200  87:09  2835  3018
 13 Žižka Přemysl                  MIL7301  96:19  1857  1197
 14 Uhlíř Patrik                   LBE7000  96:50  1802  2996
 15 Novotný Petr                   SJH6502  99:35  1509  1492
 16 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900 106:36   761  2344
 17 Váňa Richard                   OPI7200 111:59   187   278
 18 Komers František               KNC6800 135:13     0    79
#
4952     H55                   12.10.2019 RVP = 4687/4528  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  50:43  4793  5257
  2 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  54:33  4471  5585
  3 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  56:23  4317  3706
  4 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  64:28  3638  4199
  5 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  68:38  3288  3452
  6 Pšenička Jiří                  TCB6301  76:35  2620  2357
  7 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  76:50  2599  3588
  8 Balek Zdeněk                   OPI6300  83:23  2049  1797
  9 Soudek Vojtěch                 TCB5601  85:32  1868  2244
 10 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  86:51  1757  3450
 11 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  89:43  1517  2422
 12 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  97:32   860  2122
 13 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  99:02   734  2036
 14 Bušík Milan                    KTA6301 148:03     0   160
#
4952     H65                   12.10.2019 RVP = 2768/2646  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  41:02  3005  3879
  2 Gurka Jiri                     TUV4601  45:32  2755  3506
  3 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  55:51  2179  2150
  4 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  80:37   799  1538
  5 Kramoliš Jan                   PVP5000  84:14   597     3
#
4952     P                     12.10.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zíka Jaroslav                  PVD8001  33:55     0     0
  2 Maršík Miloš                   KRE6600  34:01     0     0
  3 Kalousová Radka                EKP7550  37:48     0     0
  4 Pěstová Kateřina               LEN9151  44:49     0     0
  5 Martin Padrta                  KRE7502  45:17     0     0
  6 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501  62:06     0     0
  7 Nentvichová Romana             DOR6651  62:08     0     0
  8 Brettl Tobiáš                  PGP0900  65:23     0     0
  9 Brettl František               PGP7709  65:33     0     0
 10 Khýn Miroslav                  VTA5401  66:22     0     0
 11 Poláková Jolana                VTA6851  67:31     0     0
 12 Šimerka Jakub                  PGP0407  76:19     0     0
 13 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  78:46     0     0
 14 Vorlíčková Lenka               VTA6751  89:10     0     0
 15 Lhotská Jana                   DVP8250 111:11     0     0
 16 Šťovíčková Zdena               DVP4951   DISK     0     0
 17 Pěstová Eliška                 LEN0251   DISK     0     0
#
4952     T                     12.10.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregor Radek                   DOR7404  59:38     0     0
  2 Roučka Martin                  KSH8001  62:06     0     0
  3 Kubičko Petr                   SJH6901  73:31     0     0
  4 Míka Pavel                     DKP7800  74:12     0     0
  5 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  78:58     0     0
  6 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  81:39     0     0
  7 Bleha Stanislav                DOR7503  82:38     0     0
  8 Marek Jan                      LBE6100  82:45     0     0
#