Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 19.07.2019 - Grand prix Silesia - E1

4953     D21A                  19.07.2019 RVP = 6470/6470  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  25:01  6707  7160
  2 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  25:13  6657  6895
  3 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  27:40  6047  6428
  4 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  27:50  6005  3931
  5 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  29:45  5528  3128
  6 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  33:39  4556  4853
  7 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  35:34  4078   861
  8 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156   DISK     0  5398
#
4953     D21B                  19.07.2019 RVP = 4183/4183  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661  25:15  4561  3298
  2 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  27:26  4232  5877
  3 Hájková Petra                  KYL9350  30:36  3755   359
  4 Skálová Gabriela               DKP8658  36:01  2939     0
  5 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  39:01  2487  2709
  6 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  39:24  2429  3298
  7 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  46:53  1302  4257
  8 Karlová Eva                    MOV8551  64:33     0  1007
#
4953     D35A                  19.07.2019 RVP = 5774/5693  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  22:50  6200  6014
  2 Uhnavá Markéta                 ZBM8485  25:46  5534  3695
  3 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  26:36  5345  4946
  4 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  28:24  4936  5590
  5 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  30:44  4406  4651
  6 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  32:10  4080  4668
  7 Svačinková Jitka               TVR7750  36:41  3055  4209
  8 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  39:11  2487  6545
  9 Gottwaldová Hana               JPV7551  46:01   935   792
#
4953     D35B                  19.07.2019 RVP = 4424/4362  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  22:58  4555  3924
  2 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  23:48  4404  4761
  3 Klapalová Michaela             VAM8450  25:19  4128  1210
  4 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  30:43  3148  4429
  5 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  31:45  2960  3613
  6 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  32:18  2860  4451
  7 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  34:39  2434  1780
  8 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  35:22  2304  4056
  9 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  36:43  2059  2792
 10 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  38:24  1753  3219
 11 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  40:15  1417  2887
 12 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  40:58  1287  1209
 13 Chromčáková Jitka              JZL7850  43:38   803  2063
 14 Fremrová Jaroslava             LPM7954  45:14   512  1269
 15 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  47:54    28  2751
 16 Stašková Petra                 ZBM8255  48:54     0   264
 17 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  49:48     0  2340
 18 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979  50:46     0   782
#
4953     D45A                  19.07.2019 RVP = 5626/5491  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  20:35  5733  5606
  2 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  21:55  5393  5887
  3 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  22:06  5346  5293
  4 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  22:29  5248  5716
  5 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  24:30  4734  4711
  6 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  25:27  4492  4830
  7 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  26:11  4305  4515
  8 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  27:00  4097  4408
  9 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  28:13  3786  3876
 10 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  32:04  2805  3611
 11 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  46:29     0  4310
#
4953     D45B                  19.07.2019 RVP = 3755/3665  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  26:25  3942  4408
  2 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  28:16  3705  3465
  3 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  31:03  3348  3462
  4 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  31:18  3316  2314
  5 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  32:07  3211  3684
  6 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  32:49  3121  3197
  7 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  32:54  3110  3423
  8 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  33:27  3040  2341
  9 Žáková Marcela                 LPU7053  34:28  2909  2073
 10 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  34:52  2858  2962
 11 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  35:10  2820  2855
 12 Pišová Hana                    LCE7053  36:02  2709  2201
 13 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  38:39  2373  3424
 14 Leciánová Vanda                OOP7453  39:30  2264  1040
 15 Blank Radka                    SKM7351  42:14  1914   361
 16 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  43:52  1704  3116
 17 Boháčová Alena                 KUN7450  46:47  1330   246
 18 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  47:41  1215  2757
 19 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  52:33   591  2202
#
4953     D55                   19.07.2019 RVP = 4189/4047  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  24:30  4301  4972
  2 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  26:45  3953  2937
  3 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  27:11  3886  3709
  4 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  27:24  3852  3582
  5 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  27:48  3791  4178
  6 Hájková Iveta                  KYL6350  27:49  3788  1564
  7 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  29:22  3548  3562
  8 Stackeová Anna                 LCE5551  30:45  3334  1191
  9 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  30:53  3313  3425
 10 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  30:55  3308  3664
 11 Slezáková Jitka                LCE6351  31:24  3233  1698
 12 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  32:01  3138  3819
 13 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  32:06  3125  3788
 14 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  33:32  2903  2977
 15 Jelínková Radana               PGP5851  38:23  2152  2148
 16 Chodurová Milena               SFM5750  42:19  1544   988
 17 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  42:54  1453  2342
 18 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  44:06  1268  2340
 19 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  44:43  1172  2091
 20 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460  48:16   623  2767
 21 Strohalmová Milena             KRN5651  49:32   427   661
 22 Smrčková Olga                  LPU6055 124:46     0   476
#
4953     D65                   19.07.2019 RVP = 2453/2345  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  28:11  2596  2755
  2 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  30:53  2396  2580
  3 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  35:38  2043  1743
  4 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  36:59  1943  2579
  5 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  38:57  1797  1833
  6 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  39:04  1788  1898
  7 Štáblová Jitka                 ASU5350  46:18  1251  1534
#
4953     H21A                  19.07.2019 RVP = 8459/8459  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  21:24  9063  9105
  2 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  22:10  8781  8986
  3 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  25:34  7533  7952
  4 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  25:48  7448  7794
  5 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  26:03  7356  7299
  6 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  26:33  7172  2504
  7 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  26:51  7062  7070
  8 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  27:23  6867  5459
  9 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  28:04  6616  6444
 10 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  28:37  6414  4487
 11 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  28:55  6304  7318
 12 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  29:03  6255  6144
 13 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  30:31  5716  7291
 14 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  30:43  5643  5488
 15 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  31:02  5527  6652
 16 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  32:12  5098  7312
 17 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  33:16  4707  6950
 18 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  35:09  4015   378
 19 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  35:31  3881  4076
 20 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  37:11  3269  2299
 21 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  41:09  1813  3983
 22 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  48:09     0  3726
 23 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717  50:08     0   338
 24 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  26:36     0  8178
#
4953     H21B                  19.07.2019 RVP = 6128/6128  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapal Jan                     VAM9000  24:06  6356  4694
  2 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  24:48  6185  5803
  3 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  26:12  5842     0
  4 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  27:37  5495  6315
  5 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  27:45  5463  6844
  6 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  28:35  5259  5549
  7 Hájek Václav                   KYL9800  29:30  5034   360
  8 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  30:22  4822  5017
  9 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101  32:05  4402  1049
 10 Kašpar Petr                    JPV9915  32:13  4369  1850
 11 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  34:20  3851  3351
 12 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  35:50  3484  1673
 13 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  38:01  2950  4905
 14 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948  45:14  1183   162
#
4953     H35A                  19.07.2019 RVP = 6832/6736  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  21:36  7342  7228
  2 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  23:50  6708  6596
  3 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  25:46  6159  6434
  4 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  26:17  6012  5507
  5 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  27:28  5676  6381
  6 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  27:44  5601  5719
  7 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  28:21  5426  3542
  8 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  29:31  5095  4428
  9 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  29:40  5052  5533
 10 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  29:59  4962  4875
 11 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  31:37  4499  4571
 12 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  33:06  4078  3994
 13 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  33:08  4068  2447
 14 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  35:38  3359  4963
 15 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  36:59  2975  2974
 16 Kulíšek Tomáš                  HOB7101  40:42  1921  1123
 17 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600  43:22  1164  1676
 18 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401   DISK     0  6955
 19 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715   DISK     0  6548
 20 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200   DISK     0  3009
#
4953     H35B                  19.07.2019 RVP = 5242/5169  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  20:56  6084  7536
  2 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  27:25  4767  4881
  3 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  27:58  4655  3940
  4 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  28:18  4587  3564
  5 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  30:41  4103  4496
  6 Vácha Pavel                    MFP7901  31:11  4001   715
  7 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  31:52  3862  4054
  8 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  36:06  3002  3040
  9 Strohalm Petr                  KRN8103  37:11  2782  1185
 10 Holý Ondřej                    SBR7600  38:00  2616   822
 11 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  48:45   432  2291
 12 Good Martin                    SBR7800  55:35     0  2031
 13 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  65:47     0  2347
 14 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  69:51     0  1078
#
4953     H45A                  19.07.2019 RVP = 5893/5752  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  18:33  6062  7150
  2 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  19:09  5886  5803
  3 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  21:08  5305  4722
  4 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  22:54  4787  5462
  5 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  26:17  3794  5155
  6 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  26:51  3628  4189
  7 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  30:17  2621  4808
  8 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  30:41  2504  3258
  9 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  32:17  2035  3536
 10 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  36:52   691  3279
 11 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  40:17     0  2390
#
4953     H45B                  19.07.2019 RVP = 4401/4295  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  21:08  4531  5041
  2 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  22:01  4362  3551
  3 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  23:56  3993  4136
  4 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  27:29  3311  3542
  5 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  28:40  3084  3579
  6 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  29:47  2870  4493
  7 Čermák Petr                    LPU6501  30:35  2716   935
  8 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  30:50  2668  3934
  9 Hájek Marek                    KYL6800  30:53  2658   649
 10 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  35:37  1749  2739
 11 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  39:21  1032  3353
 12 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  39:25  1019  2460
 13 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702  45:47     0  1242
 14 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  48:15     0  2471
 15 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107  67:12     0  1370
#
4953     H55A                  19.07.2019 RVP = 5255/5076  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  17:39  5461  5505
  2 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  19:02  5093  5688
  3 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  20:36  4676  4943
  4 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  21:39  4397  3992
  5 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  21:50  4348  4327
  6 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  23:15  3972  4024
  7 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  23:29  3910  4784
  8 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  23:50  3817  4758
  9 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  24:01  3768  3480
 10 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  24:06  3746  4885
 11 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  24:23  3670  3687
 12 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  24:26  3657  3252
 13 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  25:03  3493  4480
 14 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  25:11  3458  3774
 15 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  26:00  3241  2059
 16 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  28:09  2669  3092
 17 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  29:47  2235  3970
 18 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  29:54  2204  3263
 19 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  30:09  2137  3616
 20 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  31:01  1907  4021
 21 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  31:16  1840  3668
 22 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  34:23  1012  3086
#
4953     H55B                  19.07.2019 RVP = 2576/2488  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  29:36  2565  2260
  2 Strohalm Petr                  KRN5601  30:52  2462  1958
  3 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  31:09  2439  3385
  4 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200  33:07  2278  1589
  5 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  39:59  1719  1449
  6 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  42:09  1542  2287
  7 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  47:14  1128  2372
  8 Chromčák František             JZL5201   DISK     0   998
#
4953     H65                   19.07.2019 RVP = 3810/3642  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  21:57  3693  3918
  2 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  22:07  3666  3642
  3 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  22:43  3567  3698
  4 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  22:43  3567  2919
  5 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  24:46  3232  3370
  6 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  25:40  3085  2571
  7 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  26:00  3030  3980
  8 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  26:45  2908  3371
  9 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  28:27  2629  2507
 10 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  29:01  2537  2419
 11 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  31:03  2204  3000
 12 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  34:17  1675  2271
 13 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  36:08  1372  2035
 14 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  44:01    83  2777
 15 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  45:26     0  2986
 16 Sukeník Mojmír                 KRN5202  49:46     0  1800
#
4953     H70                   19.07.2019 RVP = 1908/1815  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  25:33  2204  3000
  2 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  31:24  1877  2645
  3 Klech Josef                    HOB4701  40:36  1364   827
  4 Kašpar Josef                   HOB4601  53:44   631   710
  5 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  65:53     0  1161
#
4953     P                     19.07.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Czasch Petr                    SBR6003  22:42     0     0
  2 Kurečková Pavla                HOB7952  26:13     0     0
  3 Cejpková Lenka                 SRK7652  27:07     0     0
  4 Tomášková Petra                STE8250  30:55     0     0
  5 Hendrych Jaromír               HOB6001  31:33     0     0
  6 Hendrych Jiří                  HOB6701  32:38     0     0
  7 Hanuš Jaroslav                 HOB0001  32:54     0     0
  8 Hendrych Vlastimil             HOB5601  34:07     0     0
  9 Matušková Kateřina             RBK7474  35:30     0     0
 10 Hendrychová Pavla              HOB6251  38:01     0     0
 11 Cymorková Kateřina             TRI7152  42:13     0     0
 12 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801  42:17     0     0
 13 Žaloudíková Eva                KRN8750  71:17     0     0
 14 Vítková Miroslava              PTE6952   DISK     0     0
 15 Kubová Ella                    AOP0853  46:06     0     0
#
4953     T                     19.07.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  16:36     0     0
  2 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  25:50     0     0
  3 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  28:59     0     0
  4 Kurečka Lubomír                HOB7501  31:50     0     0
  5 Sliž Eduard                    TRI7601  34:34     0     0
  6 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  35:34     0     0
  7 Jirková Petra                  VPM8450  37:10     0     0
  8 Čechová Jana                   FSP8353  37:42     0     0
  9 Rokoszová Jaroslava            MOV6351  44:46     0     0
 10 Rohlík Petr                    KVS6402  46:51     0     0
 11 Rohlík Zbyněk                  KVS0301  47:28     0     0
 12 Kollarovits Pavel              AOP8101  52:00     0     0
 13 Rokosz Bohumil                 MOV4803  56:29     0     0
 14 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750   DISK     0     0
 15 Kubová Markéta                 AOP7653   DISK     0     0
#