Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2019/07/20 - Grand prix Silesia - E2

4954     D21A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 5727/5727  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  27:29  6206  6718
  2 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  29:42  5783  3829
  3 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  32:47  5194  5245
  4 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  32:48  5191  3055
  5 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  33:07  5130   839
  6 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  36:54  4407  6228
  7 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  37:39  4264  5681
  8 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  40:30  3720  4728
  9 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  45:18  2803  4765
#
4954     D21B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 3719/3719  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  28:17  4512  5713
  2 Hájková Petra                  KYL9350  38:36  3445   342
  3 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661  40:58  3200  3212
  4 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  45:41  2712  2352
  5 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  45:45  2705  4147
  6 Karlová Eva                    MOV8551  50:07  2253   959
  7 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750   DISK     0  3171
  8 Skálová Gabriela               DKP8658   DISK     0     0
#
4954     D35A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 5435/5359  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  24:34  5494  5933
  2 Uhnavá Markéta                 ZBM8485  24:39  5476  3639
  3 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  26:23  5107  5479
  4 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  28:28  4664  4552
  5 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  29:19  4483  4543
  6 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  32:28  3814  6376
  7 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  32:39  3775  4835
  8 Svačinková Jitka               TVR7750  35:18  3211  4088
  9 Gottwaldová Hana               JPV7551  54:50     0   777
#
4954     D35B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 4213/4154  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Michaela             VAM8450  19:50  5075  1178
  2 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  27:00  3908  3509
  3 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  29:38  3478  2812
  4 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  29:53  3438  3126
  5 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  29:58  3424  4658
  6 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  30:03  3411  4296
  7 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  30:42  3305  4350
  8 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  31:13  3220  1732
  9 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  31:50  3120  3951
 10 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  33:51  2791  3809
 11 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  35:22  2544  3669
 12 Fremrová Jaroslava             LPM7954  35:55  2454  1225
 13 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  37:30  2196  2898
 14 Stašková Petra                 ZBM8255  38:56  1963   257
 15 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  39:17  1906  2786
 16 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  39:30  1870  2730
 17 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  39:51  1813  2266
 18 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  41:25  1558  1191
 19 Chromčáková Jitka              JZL7850  43:02  1295  2004
 20 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979  76:36     0   763
#
4954     D45A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 5353/5225  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  22:49  5464  5659
  2 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  23:55  5224  5735
  3 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  25:01  4984  4241
  4 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  25:17  4926  5491
  5 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  25:39  4846  5161
  6 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  29:15  4059  4408
  7 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  30:03  3884  4301
  8 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  30:18  3830  4717
  9 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  32:59  3244  3768
 10 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  39:28  1828  3544
 11 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553   DISK     0  4620
#
4954     D45B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 3585/3499  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  29:45  3699  3566
  2 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  32:06  3438  4293
  3 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  32:48  3361  2885
  4 Žáková Marcela                 LPU7053  33:15  3311  2020
  5 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  33:28  3287  2776
  6 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  33:47  3251  3357
  7 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  34:18  3194  3323
  8 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  34:37  3159  3335
  9 Leciánová Vanda                OOP7453  35:20  3080  1004
 10 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  37:21  2856  3375
 11 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  38:16  2754  3114
 12 Boháčová Alena                 KUN7450  41:51  2357   241
 13 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  45:25  1961  2681
 14 Pišová Hana                    LCE7053  45:26  1959  2144
 15 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  47:50  1693  2274
 16 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  49:45  1481  2308
 17 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  50:35  1388  2132
 18 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  51:50  1250  3039
 19 Blank Radka                    SKM7351  55:27   848   356
#
4954     D55                   20.07.2019 RVP = 4167/4025  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  21:10  4267  4859
  2 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  22:29  4032  4073
  3 Hájková Iveta                  KYL6350  23:55  3776  1504
  4 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  24:29  3675  3622
  5 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  27:40  3106  3286
  6 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  28:40  2927  4461
  7 Stackeová Anna                 LCE5551  29:37  2757  1169
  8 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  30:03  2680  3607
  9 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  30:25  2614  3755
 10 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  31:01  2507  2909
 11 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  32:00  2331  3491
 12 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  32:59  2156  3479
 13 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  34:05  1959  3320
 14 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  36:07  1596  3686
 15 Slezáková Jitka                LCE6351  38:11  1226  1657
 16 Chodurová Milena               SFM5750  43:17   315   854
 17 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460  45:21     0  2688
 18 Strohalmová Milena             KRN5651  47:28     0   573
 19 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  47:31     0  2275
 20 Jelínková Radana               PGP5851  47:47     0  2093
 21 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  57:02     0  2280
 22 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  64:40     0  2032
 23 Smrčková Olga                  LPU6055  70:11     0   463
 24 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951   DISK     0  2855
#
4954     H21A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 8113/8113  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  23:23  8518  8927
  2 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  24:05  8287  8848
  3 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  26:22  7535  7798
  4 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  26:54  7359  2451
  5 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  27:20  7216  5991
  6 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  27:40  7106  5343
  7 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  28:21  6881  7213
  8 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  29:04  6645  5390
  9 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  29:16  6579  7353
 10 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  29:21  6551  7148
 11 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  30:14  6260  6950
 12 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  30:59  6013  6319
 13 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  31:05  5980  7161
 14 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  32:43  5441  3982
 15 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  32:53  5386  7189
 16 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  34:19  4914  4350
 17 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  35:52  4403  6795
 18 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  37:57  3716  6510
 19 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  39:01  3364  2248
 20 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  40:20  2930  3898
 21 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  45:01  1386   370
 22 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717  46:04  1040   323
 23 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  48:17   310  3681
 24 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7641
 25 Peřinka Jan                    AOP9101  34:54     0     0
#
4954     H21B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 6234/6234  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapal Jan                     VAM9000  20:25  6930  4590
  2 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  23:53  5989  6734
  3 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  24:39  5782  5431
  4 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  24:49  5736  5661
  5 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  25:39  5510  6180
  6 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  25:46  5479     0
  7 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  25:59  5420  7162
  8 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  28:48  4656  3836
  9 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  30:09  4290  4768
 10 Hájek Václav                   KYL9800  30:20  4240   349
 11 Kašpar Petr                    JPV9915  30:34  4177  1811
 12 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  32:34  3634  4888
 13 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101  35:26  2857  1026
 14 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  42:54   832  1598
 15 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  49:26     0  3295
 16 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948   DISK     0   144
#
4954     H35A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 6665/6572  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  20:13  6799  6440
  2 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  20:15  6788  7179
  3 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  22:21  6129  6467
  4 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  22:28  6093  6326
  5 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  22:52  5967  6915
  6 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  24:38  5413  3451
  7 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  25:42  5078  4775
  8 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  26:17  4895  5653
  9 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  26:29  4832  4339
 10 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  27:31  4508  6268
 11 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  29:12  3979  4486
 12 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200  31:08  3372  2934
 13 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  31:09  3367  5403
 14 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  31:56  3121  4867
 15 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  32:28  2954  3924
 16 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  35:14  2085  2397
 17 Kulíšek Tomáš                  HOB7101  35:36  1970  1090
 18 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  35:49  1902  4889
 19 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600  35:52  1887  1634
 20 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  49:09     0  2919
#
4954     H35B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 4874/4806  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  20:44  5420  7408
  2 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  24:43  4615  4766
  3 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  25:52  4382  3852
  4 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  31:01  3341  4377
  5 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  31:30  3243  3467
  6 Vácha Pavel                    MFP7901  31:53  3166   699
  7 Strohalm Petr                  KRN8103  32:16  3088  1148
  8 Holý Ondřej                    SBR7600  32:20  3075   799
  9 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  33:33  2829  3966
 10 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  37:12  2091  2975
 11 Šafek Jiří                     ZBM7606  41:37  1198   893
 12 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  46:42   171  2234
 13 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  51:43     0  1055
 14 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  53:17     0  2297
 15 Good Martin                    SBR7800  61:15     0  2046
 16 Salich Radomír                 AOP7603  68:21     0     0
#
4954     H45A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 5584/5450  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  18:02  6140  7015
  2 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  21:28  5233  4629
  3 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  22:26  4978  5058
  4 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  24:28  4441  5403
  5 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  24:49  4349  4722
  6 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  29:22  3148  3161
  7 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  34:03  1911  3236
  8 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  35:50  1440  3433
  9 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  42:06     0  2333
 10 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601   DISK     0  4118
 11 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849   DISK     0  5724
#
4954     H45B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 4143/4044  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  18:11  4856  4924
  2 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  23:49  3854  3479
  3 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  26:15  3422  4064
  4 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  28:41  2989  3231
  5 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  29:31  2841  3488
  6 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  30:20  2696  3841
  7 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  30:48  2613  2997
  8 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  30:51  2604  3480
  9 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  30:56  2589  4400
 10 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  32:11  2367  2415
 11 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  32:28  2317  2676
 12 Čermák Petr                    LPU6501  33:16  2175   915
 13 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  35:11  1834  3287
 14 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  40:24   907  2533
 15 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107  41:06   782  1342
 16 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702  52:52     0  1212
 17 Hájek Marek                    KYL6800   DISK     0   634
#
4954     H55A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 5120/4946  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  20:50  5130  5614
  2 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  21:55  4882  5476
  3 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  22:10  4825  4671
  4 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  22:42  4703  4824
  5 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  24:12  4361  4759
  6 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  24:28  4300  4287
  7 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  24:57  4189  4927
  8 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  28:27  3389  4356
  9 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  28:30  3378  3628
 10 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  28:32  3370  3690
 11 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  28:56  3279  3181
 12 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  30:33  2909  3935
 13 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  30:52  2837  3894
 14 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  32:43  2414  3402
 15 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  32:52  2380  3917
 16 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  33:33  2223  3030
 17 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  34:08  2090  3951
 18 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  34:59  1896  3566
 19 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  41:03   509  3196
 20 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  44:12     0  3519
 21 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  46:54     0  2013
 22 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  48:15     0  3023
#
4954     H55B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 2628/2539  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  23:35  2810  3047
  2 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  26:20  2545  3303
  3 Strohalm Petr                  KRN5601  29:17  2261  1907
  4 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  29:59  2194  2212
  5 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200  35:43  1643  1554
  6 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  37:42  1452  2321
  7 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  38:06  1414  2257
  8 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  52:06    67  1397
  9 Chromčák František             JZL5201   DISK     0   970
#
4954     H65                   20.07.2019 RVP = 3760/3595  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  19:32  3728  3627
  2 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  20:30  3557  3842
  3 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  20:50  3498  3874
  4 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  21:26  3391  3911
  5 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  23:19  3058  3544
  6 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  23:36  3008  3290
  7 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  23:56  2949  2362
  8 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  24:21  2875  2545
  9 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  24:30  2848  2464
 10 Sukeník Mojmír                 KRN5202  25:02  2754  1761
 11 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  25:49  2615  2939
 12 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  27:59  2231  1991
 13 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  28:07  2207  2731
 14 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  29:04  2039  2854
 15 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  29:34  1951  3293
 16 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  36:26   734  2917
 17 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  40:39     0  1922
 18 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101   DISK     0  2237
#
4954     P                     20.07.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  14:45     0     0
  2 Hanuš Jaroslav                 HOB0001  16:13     0     0
  3 Cejpková Lenka                 SRK7652  17:32     0     0
  4 Kurečková Pavla                HOB7952  17:36     0     0
  5 Hendrych Jaromír               HOB6001  19:07     0     0
  6 Hendrychová Pavla              HOB6251  20:27     0     0
  7 Hendrych Vlastimil             HOB5601  22:31     0     0
  8 Tomášková Petra                STE8250  22:38     0     0
  9 Hendrych Jiří                  HOB6701  23:58     0     0
 10 Byrtusová Klára                SIT0851  25:06     0     0
 11 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452  30:42     0     0
 12 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801  30:54     0     0
 13 Matušková Kateřina             RBK7474  35:15     0     0
 14 Cymorková Kateřina             TRI7152  38:42     0     0
 15 Válka Jan                      SOP1701  53:47     0     0
 16 Žaloudíková Eva                KRN8750  82:20     0     0
 17 Kotůlková Renáta               AOP0451  33:45     0     0
 18 Kubová Ella                    AOP0853  44:34     0     0
#
4954     T                     20.07.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  14:52     0     0
  2 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  16:43     0     0
  3 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  17:34     0     0
  4 Kovařík Martin                 SIT0101  18:11     0     0
  5 Bíčánek Jan                    SIT0501  18:11     0     0
  6 Bíčánek Milan                  SIT7703  18:58     0     0
  7 Kovařík Tomáš                  SIT0401  20:12     0     0
  8 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  20:13     0     0
  9 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  21:37     0     0
 10 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  21:44     0     0
 11 Sliž Eduard                    TRI7601  23:35     0     0
 12 Kurečka Lubomír                HOB7501  23:37     0     0
 13 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  23:37     0     0
 14 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  24:50     0     0
 15 Byrtus Jakub                   SIT0502  25:07     0     0
 16 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  26:14     0     0
 17 Šrajer Jan                     OOP5601  27:59     0     0
 18 Kovařík Martin                 SIT7701  28:06     0     0
 19 Bíčánková Jana                 SIT7551  29:15     0     0
 20 Sýkora Jiří                    OOP5400  30:00     0     0
 21 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  31:12     0     0
 22 Sýkorová Ivana                 OOP6450  31:32     0     0
 23 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  33:16     0     0
 24 Hendrych Jan                   HOB9301  33:32     0     0
 25 Jirková Petra                  VPM8450  35:29     0     0
 26 Rokoszová Jaroslava            MOV6351  36:51     0     0
 27 Rohlík Zbyněk                  KVS0301  37:23     0     0
 28 Rohlík Petr                    KVS6402  44:42     0     0
 29 Rokosz Bohumil                 MOV4803  45:14     0     0
 30 Pavelek Luděk                  AOP5801  25:15     0     0
 31 Pavelková Michaela             AOP6851  31:10     0     0
 32 Pavelková Ema                  AOP0051  31:50     0     0
 33 Kollarovits Pavel              AOP8101  32:30     0     0
 34 Kubová Markéta                 AOP7653  60:31     0     0
#
    
Actions