Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.07.2019 - Grand prix Silesia - E3

4955     D21A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 6597/6597  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  18:58  6799  7160
  2 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  19:47  6524  6895
  3 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  19:57  6468  3128
  4 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  20:00  6451  3931
  5 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  20:18  6350   861
  6 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  20:50  6170  6428
  7 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  21:03  6097  5398
  8 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  22:46  5518  5904
  9 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  23:59  5108  4853
#
4955     D21B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 4035/4035  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661  20:27  4240  3298
  2 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  20:33  4222  5877
  3 Hájková Petra                  KYL9350  23:38  3644   359
  4 Skálová Gabriela               DKP8658  23:55  3591     0
  5 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  27:07  2992  4257
  6 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  27:08  2988  2709
#
4955     D35A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 5774/5693  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  21:59  5826  4946
  2 Uhnavá Markéta                 ZBM8485  22:42  5645  3695
  3 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  22:51  5607  5590
  4 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  24:34  5173  6014
  5 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  27:34  4414  4668
  6 Svačinková Jitka               TVR7750  27:54  4330  4209
  7 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  28:01  4301  4651
  8 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  28:21  4216  6545
  9 Gottwaldová Hana               JPV7551  54:30     0   792
#
4955     D35B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 4424/4362  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Michaela             VAM8450  16:00  5055  1210
  2 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  20:17  4073  3613
  3 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  20:47  3958  4761
  4 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  24:28  3114  4056
  5 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  24:33  3095  3721
  6 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  25:50  2800  2751
  7 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  27:22  2449  4451
  8 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  28:05  2284  2792
  9 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  28:17  2238  4429
 10 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  28:48  2120  3219
 11 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  30:23  1757  2887
 12 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  31:31  1497  1780
 13 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  34:58   706  2340
 14 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  37:38    94  1209
 15 Fremrová Jaroslava             LPM7954  38:38     0  1269
 16 Chromčáková Jitka              JZL7850  40:53     0  2063
 17 Stašková Petra                 ZBM8255  41:13     0   264
 18 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979  58:14     0   782
 19 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651   DISK     0  3924
#
4955     D45A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 5626/5491  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  20:22  5704  5716
  2 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  20:49  5587  5293
  3 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  22:23  5181  5606
  4 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  22:23  5181  4310
  5 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  23:02  5013  5887
  6 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  24:33  4620  4830
  7 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  25:24  4399  4408
  8 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  26:20  4157  4515
  9 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  34:46  1972  4711
 10 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  41:20   271  3611
 11 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  44:09     0  3876
#
4955     D45B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 3755/3665  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  19:56  4162  3465
  2 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  24:14  3479  3462
  3 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  25:02  3352  3197
  4 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  27:47  2915  3424
  5 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  29:56  2574  2962
  6 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  31:08  2383  3423
  7 Leciánová Vanda                OOP7453  31:48  2277  1040
  8 Pišová Hana                    LCE7053  33:40  1981  2201
  9 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  34:04  1917  2202
 10 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  35:56  1620  2341
 11 Blank Radka                    SKM7351  36:31  1528   361
 12 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  40:56   826  3684
 13 Žáková Marcela                 LPU7053  50:03     0  2073
 14 Boháčová Alena                 KUN7450  51:37     0   246
 15 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060   DISK     0  4408
 16 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654   DISK     0  2855
#
4955     D55                   20.07.2019 RVP = 4383/4234  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  17:11  4827  4972
  2 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  21:22  3941  4178
  3 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  21:24  3934  3709
  4 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  22:37  3676  4562
  5 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  23:26  3503  2937
  6 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  25:52  2987  3562
  7 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  25:54  2980  3788
  8 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  26:37  2828  3664
  9 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  27:21  2673  2977
 10 Hájková Iveta                  KYL6350  28:07  2511  1564
 11 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  28:19  2468  3582
 12 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460  30:31  2002  2767
 13 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  31:13  1854  3425
 14 Stackeová Anna                 LCE5551  31:46  1737  1191
 15 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  36:08   812  2091
 16 Chodurová Milena               SFM5750  37:19   561   988
 17 Slezáková Jitka                LCE6351  38:41   272  1698
 18 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  39:03   194  3819
 19 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  42:41     0  2342
 20 Strohalmová Milena             KRN5651  42:58     0   661
 21 Smrčková Olga                  LPU6055  45:37     0   476
 22 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  61:23     0  2340
 23 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352   DISK     0  3333
 24 Jelínková Radana               PGP5851   DISK     0  2148
#
4955     D65                   20.07.2019 RVP = 2453/2345  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  22:56  2691  2580
  2 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  26:46  2357  1898
  3 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  31:01  1987  1833
  4 Štáblová Jitka                 ASU5350  31:03  1984  1534
  5 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  31:44  1924  2755
  6 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  33:28  1773  1743
  7 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  36:06  1544  2579
#
4955     H21A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 8459/8459  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  15:07  8791  9105
  2 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  15:57  8343  6144
  3 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  16:08  8244  8986
  4 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  17:37  7447  7952
  5 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  17:38  7438  7070
  6 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  17:55  7285  2504
  7 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  18:29  6981  6444
  8 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  19:05  6658  7476
  9 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  19:24  6488  7299
 10 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  20:10  6076  7318
 11 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  20:45  5762  7291
 12 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  21:06  5574  6950
 13 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  22:36  4767  6652
 14 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  22:52  4624  7312
 15 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  22:55  4597  4487
 16 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  23:08  4481  5488
 17 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  23:10  4463  5459
 18 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  25:33  3181  4076
 19 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  26:17  2787  7794
 20 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  26:41  2572  2299
 21 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717  30:02   771   338
 22 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  32:24     0  3983
 23 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  47:25     0  3726
 24 Peths Jan                      KRN8101   DISK     0   378
 25 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  16:09     0  8178
 26 Peřinka Jan                    AOP9101   DISK     0     0
#
4955     H21B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 6572/6572  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapal Jan                     VAM9000  15:46  7279  4694
  2 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  18:08  6398     0
  3 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  19:06  6039  7325
  4 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  20:01  5698  5803
  5 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  20:25  5549  6844
  6 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  21:51  5016  5549
  7 Kašpar Petr                    JPV9915  22:59  4594  1850
  8 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  25:13  3763  3979
  9 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  27:39  2858  1734
 10 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001  27:50  2790  2602
 11 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  28:02  2715  3351
 12 Hájek Václav                   KYL9800  28:04  2703   360
 13 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  28:58  2368  6315
 14 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  31:46  1327  4905
 15 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948  34:55   155   162
 16 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101   DISK     0  1049
 17 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701   DISK     0  5017
 18 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301   DISK     0  1673
#
4955     H35A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 6832/6736  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  17:50  6932  7228
  2 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  18:35  6657  6596
  3 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  18:41  6620  6434
  4 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  18:52  6553  5507
  5 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  20:49  5838  6955
  6 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  20:50  5831  3542
  7 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  21:13  5691  6381
  8 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  22:40  5159  5533
  9 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  22:45  5128  4936
 10 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  23:07  4994  4875
 11 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  24:01  4664  5719
 12 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  25:29  4126  4428
 13 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  27:20  3448  4963
 14 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200  28:16  3105  3009
 15 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  29:09  2781  3994
 16 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  30:03  2451  4571
 17 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600  30:32  2274  1676
 18 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  30:47  2182  6548
 19 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  34:17   899  2447
 20 Kulíšek Tomáš                  HOB7101  43:23     0  1123
 21 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  44:37     0  2974
 22 Černohorský Martin             AOP7500  31:31     0  1746
#
4955     H35B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 5276/5202  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  15:54  6274  7536
  2 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  21:52  4724  4496
  3 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  22:19  4607  3564
  4 Vácha Pavel                    MFP7901  24:11  4122   715
  5 Strohalm Petr                  KRN8103  25:51  3689  1185
  6 Holý Ondřej                    SBR7600  27:46  3192   822
  7 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  27:59  3135  2347
  8 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  29:11  2824  4189
  9 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  29:31  2737  3940
 10 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  32:03  2079  3040
 11 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  32:38  1928  4054
 12 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  34:25  1465  2291
 13 Šafek Jiří                     ZBM7606  34:47  1369   887
 14 Brychlec Lukáš                 MOV7501  37:14   733  1416
 15 Good Martin                    SBR7800  45:04     0  2031
 16 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603   DISK     0  4881
 17 Kotůlek Jan                    AOP7801  28:41     0   801
 18 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  29:57     0  3953
#
4955     H45A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 5893/5752  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  17:25  6572  7150
  2 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  20:55  5581  5155
  3 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  22:37  5100  4722
  4 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  23:10  4944  5462
  5 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  25:32  4274  3258
  6 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  27:00  3859  4808
  7 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  32:39  2260  3279
  8 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  33:12  2104  3536
  9 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  44:47     0  2390
 10 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849   DISK     0  5803
 11 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  21:44     0  5145
 12 Krček Martin                   AOP7302  41:48     0  2359
#
4955     H45B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 4401/4295  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  14:07  5018  5041
  2 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  18:20  3951  4493
  3 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  18:28  3917  3579
  4 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  19:18  3706  3542
  5 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  20:40  3360  3029
  6 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  22:01  3019  3551
  7 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  23:07  2740  2739
  8 Čermák Petr                    LPU6501  23:11  2723   935
  9 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  24:00  2517  4136
 10 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702  25:14  2205  1242
 11 Hájek Marek                    KYL6800  26:04  1994   649
 12 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  29:11  1205  3934
 13 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  30:28   880  3353
 14 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  34:56     0  3292
 15 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107  46:43     0  1370
#
4955     H55A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 5255/5076  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  17:39  5891  5688
  2 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  22:33  4708  4327
  3 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  22:52  4631  5505
  4 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  23:01  4595  4885
  5 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  24:00  4357  3480
  6 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  24:36  4213  3970
  7 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  25:40  3955  3252
  8 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  26:47  3685  4021
  9 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  27:23  3540  4024
 10 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  28:40  3231  4758
 11 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  29:14  3094  3774
 12 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  29:28  3037  3616
 13 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  30:32  2780  4784
 14 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  31:56  2442  2059
 15 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  33:44  2007  3263
 16 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  34:03  1931  3086
 17 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  38:34   840  3092
 18 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  39:03   723  3668
 19 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115   DISK     0  4480
 20 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207   DISK     0  4943
 21 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800   DISK     0  3687
#
4955     H55B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 2793/2698  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  24:00  2956  3127
  2 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  26:20  2719  2260
  3 Strohalm Petr                  KRN5601  29:17  2419  1958
  4 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  29:43  2375  3385
  5 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  31:18  2214  2372
  6 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  43:25   982  1449
  7 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  45:57   725  2287
  8 Chromčák František             JZL5201  46:44   645   998
  9 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200   DISK     0  1589
#
4955     H65                   20.07.2019 RVP = 3810/3642  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  20:50  4046  3698
  2 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  23:59  3556  3000
  3 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  25:29  3323  2571
  4 Sukeník Mojmír                 KRN5202  25:50  3269  1800
  5 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  28:04  2922  3370
  6 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  28:55  2790  2507
  7 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  30:19  2572  2419
  8 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  30:57  2474  3642
  9 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  32:47  2189  2986
 10 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  39:55  1080  2919
 11 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  43:05   588  2035
 12 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401   DISK     0  3918
 13 Knap Jan                       LPU5101   DISK     0  3980
 14 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101   DISK     0  3371
 15 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000   DISK     0  2777
#
4955     H70                   20.07.2019 RVP = 1908/1815  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  22:21  2163  3000
  2 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  27:03  1855  2645
  3 Klech Josef                    HOB4701  33:35  1426   827
  4 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  48:45   431  1161
  5 Kašpar Josef                   HOB4601  55:44     0   710
#
4955     P                     20.07.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  20:20     0     0
  2 Cejpková Lenka                 SRK7652  21:19     0     0
  3 Kurečková Pavla                HOB7952  23:44     0     0
  4 Hendrychová Pavla              HOB6251  26:24     0     0
  5 Hendrych Vlastimil             HOB5601  26:49     0     0
  6 Hanuš Jaroslav                 HOB0001  27:53     0     0
  7 Hendrych Jiří                  HOB6701  29:15     0     0
  8 Tomášková Petra                STE8250  31:49     0     0
  9 Hendrych Jaromír               HOB6001  34:46     0     0
 10 Byrtusová Klára                SIT0851  36:38     0     0
 11 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801  55:05     0     0
 12 Žaloudíková Eva                KRN8750  81:39     0     0
 13 Kubová Ella                    AOP0853  54:21     0     0
#
4955     T                     20.07.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  16:46     0     0
  2 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  18:15     0     0
  3 Kovařík Martin                 SIT0101  18:42     0     0
  4 Kovařík Tomáš                  SIT0401  20:42     0     0
  5 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  22:44     0     0
  6 Bíčánek Milan                  SIT7703  23:24     0     0
  7 Bíčánek Jan                    SIT0501  24:11     0     0
  8 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  25:02     0     0
  9 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  27:05     0     0
 10 Byrtus Jakub                   SIT0502  27:10     0     0
 11 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  28:49     0     0
 12 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  29:41     0     0
 13 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  30:14     0     0
 14 Sliž Eduard                    TRI7601  30:25     0     0
 15 Čechová Jana                   FSP8353  30:43     0     0
 16 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  31:39     0     0
 17 Bíčánková Jana                 SIT7551  31:50     0     0
 18 Kovařík Martin                 SIT7701  35:51     0     0
 19 Jirková Petra                  VPM8450  37:29     0     0
 20 Kurečka Lubomír                HOB7501  37:30     0     0
 21 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  46:50     0     0
 22 Hendrych Jan                   HOB9301  98:43     0     0
 23 Fiala Jan                      AOP8800  60:43     0     0
 24 Kubová Markéta                 AOP7653  93:59     0     0
#