Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 21.07.2019 - Grand prix Silesia - E4

4956     D21A                  21.07.2019 RVP = 6470/6470  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  75:26  6933  6895
  2 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  80:21  6541  7160
  3 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  87:57  5936  5398
  4 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  90:18  5749  3128
  5 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  91:14  5675  6428
  6 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  93:34  5489  3931
  7 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851 100:35  4930  4853
  8 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151   DISK     0   861
#
4956     D21B                  21.07.2019 RVP = 4035/4035  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  72:47  4261  5877
  2 Hájková Petra                  KYL9350  78:00  3988   359
  3 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661  80:30  3857  3298
  4 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  86:28  3545  4257
  5 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  93:37  3170  2709
  6 Skálová Gabriela               DKP8658 100:19  2820     0
#
4956     D35A                  21.07.2019 RVP = 5774/5693  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  81:28  5710  6014
  2 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  81:36  5700  4668
  3 Uhnavá Markéta                 ZBM8485  82:03  5669  3695
  4 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  87:25  5295  4946
  5 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  93:32  4869  5590
  6 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  96:33  4659  4651
  7 Gottwaldová Hana               JPV7551 120:52  2964   792
  8 Michálková Renata              LCE8151   DISK     0  6545
#
4956     D35B                  21.07.2019 RVP = 4424/4362  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Michaela             VAM8450  52:27  4682  1210
  2 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  57:07  4322  3721
  3 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  60:13  4083  3613
  4 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  61:27  3988  3924
  5 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  68:06  3475  4429
  6 Klose Petra                    SFM7351  68:46  3424  3702
  7 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  69:32  3365  4761
  8 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  69:50  3342  3219
  9 Fremrová Jaroslava             LPM7954  70:31  3289  1269
 10 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  70:50  3265  1780
 11 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  71:25  3220  4056
 12 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  72:08  3165  4451
 13 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  78:21  2685  2751
 14 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  81:02  2479  2981
 15 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  82:55  2333  1209
 16 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  82:55  2333  2792
 17 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  84:14  2232  2887
 18 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  86:21  2069  2340
 19 Chromčáková Jitka              JZL7850  86:34  2052  2063
 20 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979 112:28    56   782
 21 Stašková Petra                 ZBM8255   DISK     0   264
#
4956     D45A                  21.07.2019 RVP = 5626/5491  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  66:12  5671  5716
  2 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  68:55  5454  5887
  3 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  70:15  5347  4310
  4 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  70:22  5337  5293
  5 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  71:25  5253  5606
  6 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  80:13  4547  4515
  7 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  81:36  4436  4830
  8 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  86:10  4070  4408
  9 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155 103:54  2648  3876
 10 Štorková Simona                JPV6556 107:45  2339  3611
#
4956     D45B                  21.07.2019 RVP = 3755/3665  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  70:31  3691  3684
  2 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  71:15  3653  3465
  3 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  71:20  3649  4408
  4 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  76:06  3403  3462
  5 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  79:25  3232  3423
  6 Žáková Marcela                 LPU7053  81:57  3101  2073
  7 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  82:43  3062  2855
  8 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  86:51  2849  3197
  9 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  88:06  2784  2314
 10 Leciánová Vanda                OOP7453  92:26  2561  1040
 11 Pišová Hana                    LCE7053  93:11  2522  2201
 12 Boháčová Alena                 KUN7450  96:45  2338   246
 13 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452 100:07  2164  3424
 14 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653 100:27  2147  2341
 15 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152 100:28  2146  2962
 16 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550 112:27  1528  3116
 17 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155 123:51   940  2202
#
4956     D55                   21.07.2019 RVP = 4189/4047  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  50:58  4139  4972
  2 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  52:21  4032  4178
  3 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  53:09  3970  2937
  4 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  55:28  3790  2977
  5 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  55:42  3772  3333
  6 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  56:59  3672  3664
  7 Hájková Iveta                  KYL6350  57:18  3648  1564
  8 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  58:06  3586  3788
  9 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  60:27  3403  3819
 10 Stackeová Anna                 LCE5551  61:17  3339  1191
 11 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  61:43  3305  3562
 12 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  64:26  3094  3582
 13 Slezáková Jitka                LCE6351  65:57  2976  1698
 14 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460  66:27  2938  2767
 15 Jelínková Radana               PGP5851  68:26  2784  2148
 16 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  74:10  2339  3709
 17 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  74:22  2323  3425
 18 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  74:40  2300  2091
 19 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  76:43  2141  2340
 20 Chodurová Milena               SFM5750  87:59  1267   988
 21 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  94:37   752  2342
 22 Strohalmová Milena             KRN5651 100:53   266   661
 23 Smrčková Olga                  LPU6055 111:59     0   476
#
4956     D65                   21.07.2019 RVP = 2453/2345  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  44:48  2651  2755
  2 Štáblová Jitka                 ASU5350  49:04  2457  1534
  3 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  60:44  1926  2579
  4 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  60:55  1918  1833
  5 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  61:23  1897  1898
  6 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  67:58  1597  2580
  7 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  69:25  1531  1743
#
4956     H21A                  21.07.2019 RVP = 8459/8459  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  73:42  9639  9105
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  89:35  8070  7952
  3 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  93:39  7669  8986
  4 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  94:49  7553  7299
  5 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601 100:09  7027  4487
  6 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 100:30  6992  7312
  7 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600 101:00  6943  5459
  8 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606 103:11  6727  6652
  9 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242 106:41  6381  6444
 10 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101 109:43  6082  6144
 11 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801 111:50  5873  2504
 12 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403 112:06  5846  6950
 13 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904 115:41  5492  4934
 14 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905 118:01  5262  4076
 15 Urban Jan                      SBK7537 149:55  2111  2299
 16 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502   DISK     0  7291
 17 Peths Jan                      KRN8101   DISK     0   378
 18 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509   DISK     0  7070
 19 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717   DISK     0   338
 20 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7794
 21 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908   DISK     0  7318
 22 Zapletal Martin                STE8500   DISK     0  3726
 23 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148   DISK     0  5488
#
4956     H21B                  21.07.2019 RVP = 6572/6572  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  71:47  6666  7325
  2 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  72:20  6616  6844
  3 Klapal Jan                     VAM9000  74:22  6433  4694
  4 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  76:19  6257  5803
  5 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  82:49  5670     0
  6 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101  86:59  5294  1049
  7 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  90:23  4988  5549
  8 Hájek Václav                   KYL9800  91:50  4857   360
  9 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  94:36  4607  5017
 10 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  97:35  4338  6315
 11 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600 102:31  3893  4905
 12 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301 109:47  3237  1673
 13 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504 114:04  2850  3351
 14 Kašpar Petr                    JPV9915 123:36  1990  1850
 15 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603   DISK     0  3979
 16 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948   DISK     0   162
#
4956     H35A                  21.07.2019 RVP = 6832/6736  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  61:07  6896  7228
  2 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  63:20  6658  6955
  3 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  63:22  6654  6596
  4 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  66:06  6360  6548
  5 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  68:12  6134  6434
  6 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  75:18  5370  6381
  7 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  75:43  5325  5507
  8 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  80:26  4818  5719
  9 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  82:49  4561  4963
 10 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  85:12  4305  4571
 11 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200  90:01  3787  3009
 12 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  92:01  3572  2447
 13 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  93:26  3419  5533
 14 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  94:35  3295  3994
 15 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  94:56  3258  4875
 16 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104 104:14  2257  4428
 17 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200 107:01  1958  2974
 18 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600 113:26  1267  1676
 19 Kulíšek Tomáš                  HOB7101 113:34  1253  1123
#
4956     H35B                  21.07.2019 RVP = 5242/5169  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  63:53  5578  7536
  2 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  67:01  5345  4881
  3 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  77:15  4582  3940
  4 Aleš David                     LCE7517  77:40  4551  2239
  5 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  79:13  4436  4054
  6 Good Martin                    SBR7800  83:14  4137  2031
  7 Vácha Pavel                    MFP7901  83:30  4117   715
  8 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  85:37  3959  3564
  9 Holý Ondřej                    SBR7600  87:27  3823   822
 10 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  89:56  3638  3040
 11 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  89:58  3635  2347
 12 Strohalm Petr                  KRN8103  91:52  3494  1185
 13 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  91:55  3490  4496
 14 Brychlec Lukáš                 MOV7501 100:55  2819  1416
 15 Šafek Jiří                     ZBM7606 114:32  1805   887
 16 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508 117:53  1556  2291
 17 Létal Jiří                     SFM8202   DISK     0   638
#
4956     H45A                  21.07.2019 RVP = 5893/5752  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  54:39  6255  7150
  2 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  60:37  5682  5462
  3 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  64:25  5317  4722
  4 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  65:47  5186  5803
  5 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  74:29  4350  5155
  6 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  77:03  4104  5145
  7 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  79:58  3824  4808
  8 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  88:55  2964  3258
  9 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  92:48  2591  3536
 10 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505 101:38  1743  3279
 11 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214 109:42   969  2390
#
4956     H45B                  21.07.2019 RVP = 4530/4421  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  52:47  4840  5041
  2 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  59:52  4303  4448
  3 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  62:17  4120  4493
  4 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  66:11  3824  3579
  5 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  66:37  3791  3551
  6 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  69:08  3600  3292
  7 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  75:17  3134  2739
  8 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  75:24  3125  4136
  9 Čermák Petr                    LPU6501  75:40  3105   935
 10 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  76:45  3023  3029
 11 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  77:39  2955  2460
 12 Hájek Marek                    KYL6800  80:24  2746   649
 13 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  81:05  2694  2471
 14 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  86:28  2286  3353
 15 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702  90:03  2015  1242
 16 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107 102:06  1101  1370
 17 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901 452:15     0  3934
#
4956     H55A                  21.07.2019 RVP = 5255/5076  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  57:30  5754  5688
  2 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  68:55  4881  3616
  3 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  72:40  4594  4480
  4 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  73:34  4525  4021
  5 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  74:14  4474  4943
  6 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  74:17  4471  4784
  7 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  75:21  4389  4024
  8 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  75:44  4360  3480
  9 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  77:44  4207  4885
 10 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  81:06  3949  3774
 11 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  81:39  3907  3252
 12 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  83:06  3796  4758
 13 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  85:34  3607  3970
 14 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  86:59  3499  3668
 15 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  88:53  3354  3263
 16 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  94:30  2924  2059
 17 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706 100:13  2487  3086
 18 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301 104:32  2156  3092
 19 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000   DISK     0  5505
 20 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  92:30     0  4327
#
4956     H55B                  21.07.2019 RVP = 2576/2488  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Strohalm Petr                  KRN5601  57:26  2562  1958
  2 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  57:45  2549  3385
  3 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  62:23  2354  2260
  4 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  66:08  2196  1449
  5 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200  77:41  1711  1589
  6 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  87:10  1312  2287
  7 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  92:08  1103  2372
  8 Chromčák František             JZL5201  93:51  1031   998
#
4956     H65                   21.07.2019 RVP = 3810/3642  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  43:44  3837  3918
  2 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  46:20  3632  3980
  3 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  48:34  3456  3698
  4 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  51:12  3249  3642
  5 Sukeník Mojmír                 KRN5202  53:00  3107  1800
  6 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  54:59  2951  2986
  7 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  55:47  2887  3370
  8 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  62:45  2338  2571
  9 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  62:47  2336  3371
 10 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  64:43  2183  3000
 11 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  69:02  1843  2035
 12 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  69:54  1775  2419
 13 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  70:34  1722  2919
 14 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  71:30  1649  2507
 15 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  74:02  1449  2777
#
4956     H70                   21.07.2019 RVP = 1908/1815  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  46:35  2062  3000
  2 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  55:09  1774  2645
  3 Klech Josef                    HOB4701  60:05  1608   827
  4 Kašpar Josef                   HOB4601  88:52   640   710
  5 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  94:42   443  1161
#
4956     P                     21.07.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hendrych Jaromír               HOB6001  36:13     0     0
  2 Hanuš Jaroslav                 HOB0001  36:58     0     0
  3 Tomášková Petra                STE8250  38:09     0     0
  4 Kurečková Pavla                HOB7952  40:00     0     0
  5 Cejpková Lenka                 SRK7652  40:03     0     0
  6 Hendrych Vlastimil             HOB5601  48:07     0     0
  7 Hendrych Jiří                  HOB6701  49:22     0     0
  8 Hendrychová Pavla              HOB6251  49:42     0     0
  9 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452  54:57     0     0
 10 Blank Radka                    SKM7351  57:30     0     0
 11 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801  58:07     0     0
 12 Kubová Ella                    AOP0853  87:11     0     0
 13 Kubová Klára                   AOP0553  87:42     0     0
 14 Matušková Kateřina             RBK7474  90:44     0     0
 15 Žaloudíková Eva                KRN8750 114:01     0     0
#
4956     T                     21.07.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  65:21     0     0
  2 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  70:17     0     0
  3 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  71:32     0     0
  4 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  76:05     0     0
  5 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  77:16     0     0
  6 Bernatíková Hana               TRI0253  77:36     0     0
  7 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  82:42     0     0
  8 Hájková Lenka                  SOP0050  87:49     0     0
  9 Kurečka Lubomír                HOB7501  88:54     0     0
 10 Sliž Eduard                    TRI7601  91:04     0     0
 11 Hájková Jitka                  SOP7150  91:06     0     0
 12 Jirková Petra                  VPM8450 109:19     0     0
 13 Čechová Jana                   FSP8353 109:32     0     0
 14 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400 121:41     0     0
 15 Hendrych Jan                   HOB9301   DISK     0     0
#