Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 21.07.2019 - Grand prix Silesia - E4

4956     D21A                  21.07.2019 RVP = 5976/5976  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  75:26  6403  6718
  2 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  80:21  6042  6960
  3 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  87:57  5483  5245
  4 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  90:18  5310  3055
  5 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  91:14  5241  6228
  6 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  93:34  5069  3829
  7 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851 100:35  4553  4728
  8 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151   DISK     0   839
#
4956     D21B                  21.07.2019 RVP = 3153/3153  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  72:47  3330  5713
  2 Hájková Petra                  KYL9350  78:00  3116   342
  3 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661  80:30  3014  3212
  4 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  86:28  2770  4147
  5 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  93:37  2477  2352
  6 Skálová Gabriela               DKP8658 100:19  2203     0
#
4956     D35A                  21.07.2019 RVP = 5435/5359  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  81:28  5375  5933
  2 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  81:36  5366  4543
  3 Uhnavá Markéta                 ZBM8485  82:03  5336  3639
  4 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  87:25  4984  4835
  5 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  93:32  4583  5479
  6 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  96:33  4385  4552
  7 Gottwaldová Hana               JPV7551 120:52  2790   777
  8 Michálková Renata              LCE8151   DISK     0  6376
#
4956     D35B                  21.07.2019 RVP = 4213/4154  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Michaela             VAM8450  52:27  4458  1178
  2 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  57:07  4115  3669
  3 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  60:13  3888  3509
  4 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  61:27  3797  3809
  5 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  68:06  3309  4296
  6 Klose Petra                    SFM7351  68:46  3260  3595
  7 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  69:32  3204  4658
  8 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  69:50  3182  3126
  9 Fremrová Jaroslava             LPM7954  70:31  3132  1225
 10 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  70:50  3109  1732
 11 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  71:25  3066  3951
 12 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  72:08  3013  4350
 13 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  78:21  2557  2786
 14 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  81:02  2360  2898
 15 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  82:55  2222  1191
 16 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  82:55  2222  2730
 17 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  84:14  2125  2812
 18 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  86:21  1970  2266
 19 Chromčáková Jitka              JZL7850  86:34  1954  2004
 20 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979 112:28    53   763
 21 Stašková Petra                 ZBM8255   DISK     0   257
#
4956     D45A                  21.07.2019 RVP = 5353/5225  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  66:12  5396  5659
  2 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  68:55  5189  5735
  3 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  70:15  5087  4241
  4 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  70:22  5078  5161
  5 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  71:25  4998  5491
  6 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  80:13  4327  4408
  7 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  81:36  4221  4717
  8 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  86:10  3873  4301
  9 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155 103:54  2519  3768
 10 Štorková Simona                JPV6556 107:45  2225  3544
#
4956     D45B                  21.07.2019 RVP = 3585/3499  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  70:31  3525  3566
  2 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  71:15  3488  3375
  3 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  71:20  3484  4293
  4 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  76:06  3250  3357
  5 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  79:25  3086  3323
  6 Žáková Marcela                 LPU7053  81:57  2961  2020
  7 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  82:43  2924  2776
  8 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  86:51  2720  3114
  9 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  88:06  2658  2308
 10 Leciánová Vanda                OOP7453  92:26  2445  1004
 11 Pišová Hana                    LCE7053  93:11  2408  2144
 12 Boháčová Alena                 KUN7450  96:45  2232   241
 13 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452 100:07  2066  3335
 14 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653 100:27  2050  2274
 15 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152 100:28  2049  2885
 16 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550 112:27  1459  3039
 17 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155 123:51   897  2132
#
4956     D55                   21.07.2019 RVP = 3999/3863  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  50:58  3951  4859
  2 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  52:21  3849  4073
  3 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  53:09  3789  2855
  4 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  55:28  3618  2909
  5 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  55:42  3601  3286
  6 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  56:59  3505  3622
  7 Hájková Iveta                  KYL6350  57:18  3482  1504
  8 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  58:06  3423  3686
  9 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  60:27  3249  3755
 10 Stackeová Anna                 LCE5551  61:17  3187  1169
 11 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  61:43  3155  3491
 12 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  64:26  2954  3479
 13 Slezáková Jitka                LCE6351  65:57  2841  1657
 14 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460  66:27  2804  2688
 15 Jelínková Radana               PGP5851  68:26  2657  2093
 16 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  74:10  2233  3607
 17 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  74:22  2218  3320
 18 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  74:40  2196  2032
 19 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  76:43  2044  2275
 20 Chodurová Milena               SFM5750  87:59  1209   854
 21 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  94:37   718  2280
 22 Strohalmová Milena             KRN5651 100:53   254   573
 23 Smrčková Olga                  LPU6055 111:59     0   463
#
4956     D65                   21.07.2019 RVP = 2267/2167  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  44:48  2451  2700
  2 Štáblová Jitka                 ASU5350  49:04  2271  1441
  3 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  60:44  1781  2507
  4 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  60:55  1773  1749
  5 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  61:23  1753  1849
  6 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  67:58  1476  2532
  7 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  69:25  1415  1721
#
4956     H21A                  21.07.2019 RVP = 8085/8085  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  73:42  9213  8927
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  89:35  7714  7798
  3 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  93:39  7330  8848
  4 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  94:49  7219  7148
  5 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601 100:09  6716  4350
  6 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 100:30  6683  7189
  7 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600 101:00  6636  5343
  8 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606 103:11  6430  6510
  9 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242 106:41  6099  6319
 10 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101 109:43  5813  5991
 11 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801 111:50  5613  2451
 12 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403 112:06  5588  6795
 13 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904 115:41  5250  4828
 14 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905 118:01  5029  3982
 15 Urban Jan                      SBK7537 149:55  2018  2248
 16 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502   DISK     0  7213
 17 Peths Jan                      KRN8101   DISK     0   370
 18 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509   DISK     0  6950
 19 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717   DISK     0   323
 20 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7641
 21 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908   DISK     0  7161
 22 Zapletal Martin                STE8500   DISK     0  3681
 23 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148   DISK     0  5390
#
4956     H21B                  21.07.2019 RVP = 6234/6234  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  71:47  6323  7162
  2 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  72:20  6276  6734
  3 Klapal Jan                     VAM9000  74:22  6102  4590
  4 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  76:19  5935  5661
  5 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  82:49  5379     0
  6 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101  86:59  5022  1026
  7 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  90:23  4731  5431
  8 Hájek Václav                   KYL9800  91:50  4607   349
  9 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  94:36  4370  4888
 10 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  97:35  4115  6180
 11 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600 102:31  3692  4768
 12 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301 109:47  3070  1598
 13 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504 114:04  2704  3295
 14 Kašpar Petr                    JPV9915 123:36  1888  1811
 15 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603   DISK     0  3836
 16 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948   DISK     0   144
#
4956     H35A                  21.07.2019 RVP = 6665/6572  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  61:07  6728  7179
  2 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  63:20  6496  6915
  3 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  63:22  6492  6440
  4 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  66:06  6205  6467
  5 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  68:12  5985  6326
  6 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  75:18  5239  6268
  7 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  75:43  5196  5421
  8 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  80:26  4701  5653
  9 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  82:49  4450  4867
 10 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  85:12  4200  4486
 11 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200  90:01  3695  2934
 12 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  92:01  3485  2397
 13 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  93:26  3336  5403
 14 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  94:35  3215  3924
 15 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  94:56  3178  4775
 16 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104 104:14  2202  4339
 17 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200 107:01  1910  2919
 18 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600 113:26  1236  1634
 19 Kulíšek Tomáš                  HOB7101 113:34  1222  1090
#
4956     H35B                  21.07.2019 RVP = 4874/4806  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  63:53  5187  7408
  2 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  67:01  4969  4766
  3 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  77:15  4261  3852
  4 Aleš David                     LCE7517  77:40  4232  2203
  5 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  79:13  4124  3966
  6 Good Martin                    SBR7800  83:14  3846  2046
  7 Vácha Pavel                    MFP7901  83:30  3828   699
  8 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  85:37  3681  3467
  9 Holý Ondřej                    SBR7600  87:27  3554   799
 10 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  89:56  3382  2975
 11 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  89:58  3380  2297
 12 Strohalm Petr                  KRN8103  91:52  3248  1148
 13 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  91:55  3245  4377
 14 Brychlec Lukáš                 MOV7501 100:55  2622  1375
 15 Šafek Jiří                     ZBM7606 114:32  1678   893
 16 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508 117:53  1446  2234
 17 Létal Jiří                     SFM8202   DISK     0   624
#
4956     H45A                  21.07.2019 RVP = 5656/5520  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  54:39  6004  7015
  2 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  60:37  5454  5403
  3 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  64:25  5104  4629
  4 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  65:47  4978  5724
  5 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  74:29  4176  5058
  6 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  77:03  3939  5081
  7 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  79:58  3670  4722
  8 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  88:55  2845  3161
  9 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  92:48  2488  3433
 10 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505 101:38  1673  3236
 11 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214 109:42   930  2333
#
4956     H45B                  21.07.2019 RVP = 4315/4211  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  52:47  4611  4924
  2 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  59:52  4099  4346
  3 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  62:17  3925  4400
  4 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  66:11  3643  3488
  5 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  66:37  3612  3479
  6 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  69:08  3430  3231
  7 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  75:17  2986  2676
  8 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  75:24  2977  4064
  9 Čermák Petr                    LPU6501  75:40  2958   915
 10 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  76:45  2880  2997
 11 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  77:39  2815  2533
 12 Hájek Marek                    KYL6800  80:24  2616   634
 13 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  81:05  2567  2415
 14 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  86:28  2178  3287
 15 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702  90:03  1919  1212
 16 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107 102:06  1049  1342
 17 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901 452:15     0  3841
#
4956     H55A                  21.07.2019 RVP = 5120/4946  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  57:30  5606  5614
  2 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  68:55  4755  3519
  3 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  72:40  4476  4356
  4 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  73:34  4409  3935
  5 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  74:14  4359  4927
  6 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  74:17  4355  4759
  7 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  75:21  4276  3951
  8 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  75:44  4247  3402
  9 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  77:44  4098  4824
 10 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  81:06  3847  3690
 11 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  81:39  3806  3181
 12 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  83:06  3698  4671
 13 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  85:34  3515  3894
 14 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  86:59  3409  3566
 15 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  88:53  3267  3196
 16 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  94:30  2849  2013
 17 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706 100:13  2423  3023
 18 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301 104:32  2101  3030
 19 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000   DISK     0  5476
 20 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  92:30     0  4287
#
4956     H55B                  21.07.2019 RVP = 2400/2318  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Strohalm Petr                  KRN5601  57:26  2387  1907
  2 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  57:45  2375  3303
  3 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  62:23  2193  2212
  4 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  66:08  2046  1397
  5 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200  77:41  1594  1554
  6 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  87:10  1223  2257
  7 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  92:08  1028  2321
  8 Chromčák František             JZL5201  93:51   961   970
#
4956     H65                   21.07.2019 RVP = 3650/3489  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  43:44  3676  3874
  2 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  46:20  3480  3911
  3 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  48:34  3311  3627
  4 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  51:12  3113  3544
  5 Sukeník Mojmír                 KRN5202  53:00  2977  1761
  6 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  54:59  2827  2917
  7 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  55:47  2766  3290
  8 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  62:45  2240  2545
  9 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  62:47  2238  3293
 10 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  64:43  2092  2939
 11 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  69:02  1766  1991
 12 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  69:54  1701  2362
 13 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  70:34  1650  2854
 14 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  71:30  1580  2464
 15 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  74:02  1388  2731
#
4956     P                     21.07.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hendrych Jaromír               HOB6001  36:13     0     0
  2 Hanuš Jaroslav                 HOB0001  36:58     0     0
  3 Tomášková Petra                STE8250  38:09     0     0
  4 Kurečková Pavla                HOB7952  40:00     0     0
  5 Cejpková Lenka                 SRK7652  40:03     0     0
  6 Hendrych Vlastimil             HOB5601  48:07     0     0
  7 Hendrych Jiří                  HOB6701  49:22     0     0
  8 Hendrychová Pavla              HOB6251  49:42     0     0
  9 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452  54:57     0     0
 10 Blank Radka                    SKM7351  57:30     0     0
 11 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801  58:07     0     0
 12 Kubová Ella                    AOP0853  87:11     0     0
 13 Kubová Klára                   AOP0553  87:42     0     0
 14 Matušková Kateřina             RBK7474  90:44     0     0
 15 Žaloudíková Eva                KRN8750 114:01     0     0
#
4956     T                     21.07.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  65:21     0     0
  2 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  70:17     0     0
  3 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  71:32     0     0
  4 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  76:05     0     0
  5 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  77:16     0     0
  6 Bernatíková Hana               TRI0253  77:36     0     0
  7 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  82:42     0     0
  8 Hájková Lenka                  SOP0050  87:49     0     0
  9 Kurečka Lubomír                HOB7501  88:54     0     0
 10 Sliž Eduard                    TRI7601  91:04     0     0
 11 Hájková Jitka                  SOP7150  91:06     0     0
 12 Jirková Petra                  VPM8450 109:19     0     0
 13 Čechová Jana                   FSP8353 109:32     0     0
 14 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400 121:41     0     0
 15 Hendrych Jan                   HOB9301   DISK     0     0
#