Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2019/03/24 - Oblastní žebříček

4958     D21K                  24.03.2019 RVP = 3950/3950  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  70:57  4123     0
  2 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  75:43  3869  3549
  3 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  75:54  3859  4439
  4 Kašparová Barbora              SLA0251  76:55  3805    44
  5 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  77:48  3758  3660
  6 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  85:13  3363  3035
  7 Grundmanová Lenka              CHC8651  92:54  2954  5019
  8 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  93:34  2919  3085
  9 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  97:09  2728  1102
 10 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951 100:03  2573  3001
 11 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850 107:31  2176  2591
 12 Gottvaldová Denisa             DKL8550 108:11  2140  2724
 13 Dubnová Kateřina               LDC8250 113:01  1883   229
 14 Vosecká Veronika               SPC8853 131:40   890     0
#
4958     D21L                  24.03.2019 RVP = 9047/9047  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  54:22  9482  4135
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  56:15  9184  9770
  3 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  60:43  8476  8932
  4 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  61:02  8426  9023
  5 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  61:07  8413  9140
  6 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  64:31  7874  7875
  7 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  66:55  7494  7196
  8 Vytinová Monika                TUR9150  67:10  7454     0
  9 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  68:59  7167  6211
 10 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  70:09  6982  8372
 11 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  71:19  6797  4599
 12 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  71:56  6699  5317
 13 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  73:09  6507  5586
 14 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  73:19  6480  6647
 15 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  74:20  6319  6295
 16 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  75:09  6190  5267
 17 Typltová Hana                  DKP8760  75:48  6087  4734
 18 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  76:02  6050  5435
 19 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  76:06  6039  6481
 20 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  76:31  5973  6989
 21 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  76:52  5918  6301
 22 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  78:11  5709     0
 23 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  79:40  5474  6344
 24 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  85:15  4590  6738
 25 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  86:53  4331  5473
 26 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  87:45  4194  6002
 27 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  88:04  4143  3431
 28 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  88:10  4128  3485
 29 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  88:20  4101  4762
 30 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  90:54  3695  5890
 31 Štěpánová Petra                DKP8955  91:27  3608  1753
#
4958     D35K                  24.03.2019 RVP = 4648/4583  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  60:28  4674  5684
  2 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  61:04  4630  4105
  3 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  63:34  4444  4535
  4 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  64:37  4366  4176
  5 Šeborová Tereza                DKL8150  64:55  4344  1808
  6 Špičáková Barbora              DKP8250  64:57  4341  2462
  7 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  64:57  4341  4222
  8 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  66:44  4209  4621
  9 Řepková Jana                   PGP7762  68:49  4054   361
 10 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  73:19  3720  3525
 11 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  73:56  3674  3466
 12 Tolarová Ivana                 RIC7650  75:54  3528  2408
 13 Pilátová Petra                 DKL8051  81:33  3108  2451
 14 Lorencová Marcela              DOR7752  82:45  3019  2497
 15 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  85:33  2811  3623
 16 Hladíková Zuzana               DKP7852  93:02  2255  1625
 17 Brotánková Lenka               ROU8152  93:14  2241     0
 18 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851 115:50   562   116
 19 Housková Monika                DOR7551 119:23   298  1136
#
4958     D35L                  24.03.2019 RVP = 6436/6346  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  61:35  6545  6692
  2 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  63:40  6337  5430
  3 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  65:28  6157  7359
  4 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  66:32  6051  7123
  5 Rydlová Jana                   VIC7752  67:59  5906  5429
  6 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  68:37  5843  5576
  7 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  69:50  5721  5431
  8 Rožková Petra                  RIC7575  71:47  5526  3380
  9 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  73:20  5372  5248
 10 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  73:21  5370  5224
 11 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  74:05  5297  5064
 12 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  74:08  5292  4825
 13 Puchernová Veronika            SCP7455  75:07  5194   322
 14 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  77:14  4982  4734
 15 Brandejsová Petra              DKP7853  83:18  4377  2561
 16 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  88:14  3884  4111
 17 Kotásková Jana                 JES7451  88:27  3863  3886
 18 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  94:23  3270  3626
 19 Maříková Markéta               FSP7351  99:08  2796  3551
 20 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050 100:56  2617  2799
 21 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851 101:53  2522  3275
 22 Rejšková Alena                 KAM7750 112:36  1452  2462
 23 Ledinská Leona                 DKP8161 118:32   860   313
 24 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050 156:33     0   562
#
4958     D45K                  24.03.2019 RVP = 3222/3145  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zlesáková Stáňa                CHT7352  50:50  3591  3927
  2 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  62:14  2986  3352
  3 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  64:39  2858   117
  4 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  66:40  2751  4439
  5 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  66:56  2736  2383
  6 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256  68:24  2659  2010
  7 Daňková Daniela                DKP7353  70:36  2542     7
  8 Bláhová Kateřina               SJP7350  73:38  2381   504
  9 Nentvichová Romana             DOR6651  79:04  2092    97
 10 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  79:19  2079   438
 11 Hlubučková Šárka               KAM6851  79:52  2050  1605
 12 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  85:53  1730  1004
 13 Kohoutová Zdeňka               DKL7251  86:46  1683   708
 14 Jandová Hana                   LCV7150  91:05  1454    68
 15 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana       SLA7353 136:42     0     0
#
4958     D45L                  24.03.2019 RVP = 5103/4981  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  53:01  5052  4879
  2 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  53:21  5021  5238
  3 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  55:00  4868  5188
  4 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  56:08  4763  4584
  5 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  56:41  4712  4930
  6 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  57:45  4614  5206
  7 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  60:38  4347  4716
  8 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  61:09  4299  4801
  9 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  61:53  4231  3914
 10 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  63:32  4078  4489
 11 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  63:37  4070  3201
 12 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  64:23  3999  4122
 13 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  64:40  3973  4952
 14 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  64:53  3953  4062
 15 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  64:59  3944  4354
 16 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  66:30  3803  4019
 17 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  66:50  3773  3668
 18 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  66:51  3771  4922
 19 Červinková Jitka               OKP6451  67:07  3746  4105
 20 Ždimerová Monika               LME6950  67:10  3742  3224
 21 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  67:34  3705  4449
 22 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  67:44  3689  4040
 23 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  67:55  3672  3375
 24 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  68:52  3584  4219
 25 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  69:29  3527  4078
 26 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  69:40  3510  3158
 27 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  69:47  3499  3985
 28 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  72:06  3285  3315
 29 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  73:40  3140  3440
 30 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  73:55  3117  3190
 31 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  75:10  3001  4517
 32 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351  75:31  2969  2717
 33 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  76:38  2865  4239
 34 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  77:10  2816  2756
 35 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  78:42  2674  3446
 36 Foglarová Naďa                 DKP6553  78:43  2672  2021
 37 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  79:16  2621  3150
 38 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  79:18  2618  1610
 39 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  79:28  2603  2720
 40 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  79:51  2567  3290
 41 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  80:29  2509  2344
 42 Malačková Jana                 DKP6150  80:46  2482  2678
 43 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  81:00  2461  3690
 44 Jandová Kateřina               DKL7252  81:29  2416   489
 45 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  83:07  2265  3268
 46 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  87:40  1844  2237
 47 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  88:48  1739  3106
 48 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  91:33  1484  4667
#
4958     D55                   24.03.2019 RVP = 3619/3496  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šípová Soňa                    BOR6150  42:10  4065  2676
  2 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  54:08  3234  3246
  3 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  54:48  3188  4392
  4 Soukupová Michaela             VSP5850  54:57  3178  1805
  5 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  57:03  3032  3078
  6 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  58:08  2957  3011
  7 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  58:36  2924  1868
  8 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  58:42  2917     0
  9 Jedličková Zdena               BOR6250  60:04  2823  1648
 10 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  61:57  2692  3353
 11 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  62:17  2669  3385
 12 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  63:03  2615  3306
 13 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  63:07  2611  3070
 14 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  64:18  2529  3658
 15 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  64:31  2514  2816
 16 Lacigová Ivana                 VSP5950  65:41  2433  1879
 17 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  67:09  2331  3198
 18 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  67:46  2288  1817
 19 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050  82:32  1263   577
 20 Leníková Jana                  DLT6151  93:56   472     0
#
4958     D65                   24.03.2019 RVP = 2757/2636  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  46:30  2725  3162
  2 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  47:00  2698  2782
  3 Jůzková Jaroslava              SCP5250  50:54  2484   905
  4 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250  60:32  1957  2472
  5 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  60:38  1951  1791
  6 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  60:50  1940  1910
  7 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  60:58  1933  2835
  8 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  62:34  1845  2533
  9 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  63:19  1804  1375
 10 Nováková Jiřina                UVP4950  66:25  1634   755
 11 Matějů Ladislava               UVP4750  67:28  1577   941
 12 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  71:48  1340  1558
 13 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  83:02   725  1215
 14 Bednaříková Olga Marie         VLI5151 110:09     0   164
#
4958     D75                   24.03.2019 RVP = 871/824    IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zmeková Míla                   SLP4451  63:48   826   901
  2 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350  64:01   824  1059
  3 Krausová Marie                 LLI4451  64:05   823   582
  4 Haňkovská Jana                 PGP4050  70:01   746  1662
  5 Bláhová Blanka                 SJP3651  72:38   712    53
  6 Folprechtová Marie             TUR4250  98:13   383   152
#
4958     H21K                  24.03.2019 RVP = 5826/5826  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  71:19  6090  7022
  2 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  76:01  5724  6273
  3 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  76:47  5664  5778
  4 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  82:56  5184  5308
  5 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  83:28  5143  4748
  6 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  84:21  5074  4656
  7 Vedral Martin                  SPC8306  86:04  4940     0
  8 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  95:48  4181  4659
  9 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  96:53  4096     0
 10 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  98:47  3948  3963
 11 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401 100:22  3825  3615
 12 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700 102:49  3634  3346
 13 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103 106:28  3349  1723
 14 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710 110:35  3028  3141
 15 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000 111:09  2984  2735
 16 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405 124:53  1913   842
 17 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309 128:35  1624  3513
 18 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200 129:38  1542     0
 19 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101 140:25   701     0
 20 Štěpán Marek                   DKP8901   DISK     0  2675
#
4958     H21L                  24.03.2019 RVP = 8429/8429  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  79:02  8753  8575
  2 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  83:35  8286  9046
  3 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  83:58  8247  9091
  4 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  87:38  7871  7832
  5 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  91:09  7510  7542
  6 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  91:34  7468  7600
  7 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  92:16  7396  7067
  8 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  94:06  7208  5069
  9 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  94:32  7163  7393
 10 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  95:36  7054  5654
 11 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  96:28  6965  7232
 12 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  97:28  6863  7529
 13 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  98:07  6796  7447
 14 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  98:13  6786  6952
 15 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  98:25  6765  6012
 16 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  99:37  6642  6445
 17 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600 100:15  6577  5588
 18 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705 101:02  6497  7105
 19 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606 101:45  6423  6474
 20 Rožek David                    RIC7403 107:27  5839  4911
 21 Hanslian David                 LCE7835 109:18  5649  2860
 22 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700 109:58  5581  6622
 23 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 111:32  5420  6344
 24 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 111:56  5379  6330
 25 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108 112:02  5369  5870
 26 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200 112:45  5295  5711
 27 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 114:00  5167  6034
 28 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600 117:39  4793  4649
 29 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605 117:39  4793  3559
 30 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604 121:21  4414  1238
 31 Novák Jan                      VLI9300 124:04  4135  1966
 32 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 132:33  3265  3281
 33 Špringer Tomáš                 LCE8101 134:29  3067     0
 34 Dobeš Jan                      LCE7801 156:08   847     0
 35 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  6835
#
4958     H35K                  24.03.2019 RVP = 1835/1809  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolář Jan                      ZVO7901  72:22  1932     0
  2 Bednařík Marek                 DKL8300  79:32  1765     0
  3 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  80:54  1733  4364
  4 Machar Pavel                   DKP7903  84:40  1645  2109
  5 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  93:21  1442  2595
  6 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  98:44  1317     0
  7 Lukavský Jiří                  DKL7800 103:44  1200   109
  8 Kváča Vladimír                 DKP7706 107:12  1119     0
#
4958     H35L                  24.03.2019 RVP = 6250/6163  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Junek Petr                     STH7801  68:54  6273  6677
  2 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  70:16  6153  5704
  3 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  71:19  6061  6303
  4 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  72:52  5925  5579
  5 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  73:22  5881  6005
  6 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  75:53  5660  6489
  7 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  76:51  5575  5015
  8 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  77:00  5562  1904
  9 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  77:30  5518     0
 10 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  78:01  5472  5775
 11 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  80:26  5260  5159
 12 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  81:44  5146  3676
 13 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  82:13  5103  5275
 14 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  82:54  5043  5054
 15 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901  82:56  5041  4486
 16 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  84:30  4903  4016
 17 Sládeček Petr                  RIC7702  85:25  4822   581
 18 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  86:14  4751  5395
 19 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  86:42  4710  3633
 20 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  86:43  4708  5067
 21 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  89:18  4481  5253
 22 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  92:24  4209  3956
 23 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  92:56  4162  5064
 24 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201  94:14  4048  2216
 25 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100  94:40  4010  3338
 26 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  95:18  3954  3338
 27 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  95:33  3932  1061
 28 Dočkal Tomáš                   PGP7711  96:12  3875  1945
 29 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  97:01  3804  4219
 30 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  97:38  3749  4712
 31 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610 100:33  3493  1815
 32 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101 106:40  2956  3816
 33 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700 106:53  2937  3820
 34 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500 115:17  2199   193
 35 Beran Jaroslav                 SLA7601 127:27  1131     0
 36 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501 139:23    82     0
 37 Grisa Petr                     SLA7600 165:45     0     0
#
4958     H45K                  24.03.2019 RVP = 4653/4541  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  60:35  4841  5671
  2 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  65:00  4532  5290
  3 Datel Jiří                     DKL7101  69:02  4250  4347
  4 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  73:06  3965  4171
  5 Jareš Daniel                   KUL6900  81:25  3383   908
  6 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  84:01  3201  3028
  7 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  85:26  3102  3461
  8 Pliska Miloš                   PGP6304  87:09  2982  1434
  9 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  89:01  2851   419
 10 Kraml Martin                   ZVO7102  92:29  2608  1750
 11 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  97:07  2284  3785
 12 Hladík Zdeněk                  DKP7401 111:32  1275   253
 13 Vavřina Jan                    HCE7000 114:15  1085   177
 14 Martinec Pavel                 LTP7003 119:18   731    94
 15 Němeček Ondřej                 SCP7401 167:20     0     0
#
4958     H45L                  24.03.2019 RVP = 5839/5699  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  57:37  6085  6192
  2 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  63:49  5513  4404
  3 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  63:57  5500  5161
  4 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  64:01  5494  6237
  5 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  65:01  5402  5598
  6 Bílý Milan                     JES7001  65:58  5314  5112
  7 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  66:03  5307  5917
  8 Koliáš Čeněk                   DKP7102  67:21  5187  1752
  9 Průcha Miloslav                BOR5800  67:45  5150  4301
 10 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  67:48  5145  4905
 11 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  68:14  5105  4908
 12 Hrůzek Libor                   BOR7400  69:05  5027     0
 13 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  69:27  4993  4715
 14 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  70:11  4926  5084
 15 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  70:12  4924  5225
 16 Matoušek Martin                SLA7100  72:37  4701  4339
 17 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  72:55  4673  4448
 18 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  73:32  4617  4447
 19 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202  74:13  4554  2945
 20 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  74:29  4529  4201
 21 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  75:16  4457  4662
 22 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405  76:25  4351  2940
 23 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  77:22  4263  4645
 24 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  77:34  4245  4802
 25 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  80:14  3999  3515
 26 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  81:26  3888  4952
 27 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  82:37  3779  5248
 28 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  82:51  3757  3489
 29 Herynek Petr                   RIC7305  83:22  3710     0
 30 Kohoutek Jan                   RIC7303  83:38  3685   874
 31 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  84:06  3642  3516
 32 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  84:21  3619  3753
 33 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  85:20  3528  4562
 34 Dostál Tomáš                   DLP7400  85:52  3479   966
 35 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  89:32  3141  3117
 36 Lorenc Václav                  DOR7200  89:43  3124  2492
 37 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  90:55  3013  2829
 38 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  91:08  2993  2516
 39 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  91:18  2978  4317
 40 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  92:01  2912  2895
 41 Uhlíř Patrik                   LBE7000  94:43  2663  2528
 42 Mařík Karel                    FSP7200  94:48  2655  2501
 43 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  95:28  2594  3193
 44 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  96:19  2515  3100
 45 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801 101:37  2026  2502
 46 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900 102:01  1990  1344
 47 Černý Daniel                   TAP7200 103:47  1827  1507
 48 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400 106:39  1562  1378
 49 Čech Zdeněk                    ROZ7300 108:58  1349   934
 50 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900 111:36  1106  3263
 51 Hruška Jan                     DOR7000 119:30   377   298
 52 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004 124:55     0  2475
 53 Semík Jan                      VSP6507 133:08     0  5253
 54 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 151:48     0   344
 55 Řada Richard                   DKP6701 165:23     0    88
#
4958     H55                   24.03.2019 RVP = 4463/4311  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  61:29  4544  4553
  2 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  65:49  4257  4395
  3 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  67:40  4134  3535
  4 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  67:56  4116  4950
  5 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  70:19  3958  4128
  6 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  71:02  3911  4291
  7 Hoidekr Pavel                  LLI5901  72:29  3814  3039
  8 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  72:58  3782  3452
  9 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  76:38  3539  2998
 10 Šubrt Pavel                    SMB6301  77:09  3505  2332
 11 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  78:49  3394  3296
 12 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  78:52  3391  2853
 13 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  80:36  3276  3468
 14 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  81:28  3218  3627
 15 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  85:07  2976  2770
 16 Malačka Milan                  DKP6000  88:39  2742  2049
 17 Novák Petr                     TJP6302  88:54  2725   278
 18 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  89:00  2719  2275
 19 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  91:46  2535   635
 20 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  97:10  2177  2731
 21 Hulha Karel                    LTP6001 114:20  1038     0
 22 Borovička Milan                FSP6104 146:20     0  2357
#
4958     H65                   24.03.2019 RVP = 3532/3377  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  39:38  3749  4305
  2 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301  45:57  3270  2974
  3 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  48:04  3110  2738
  4 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  48:57  3043  2931
  5 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  50:07  2954  2721
  6 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  50:17  2942  2383
  7 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  51:43  2833  2874
  8 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  52:14  2794  3996
  9 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  53:47  2676  3015
 10 Brumek Stanislav               DKL5201  54:27  2626  1325
 11 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  55:06  2577  3368
 12 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  55:18  2562  2513
 13 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  55:36  2539  2624
 14 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  61:42  2077  2007
 15 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  65:17  1805  2533
 16 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  71:36  1326  1426
 17 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  82:24   508  2750
 18 Jedlička Miroslav              JEN5301  84:24   356   366
 19 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  84:42   333  1168
 20 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200  86:28   200   281
#
4958     H75                   24.03.2019 RVP = 1535/1452  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný František              PUL4200  46:06  1593  2311
  2 Mudr Stanislav                 DCE4400  52:53  1400  1172
  3 Folprecht Eduard               TUR4301  54:08  1364  1459
  4 Zábranský Emil                 SLA4200  55:24  1328   501
  5 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  60:10  1192  1515
  6 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  70:14   906  1218
  7 Štrojsa Josef                  KAS4000  90:12   338  1145
  8 Kalivoda Viktor                KNC3300  99:26    75   144
  9 Kalivoda Vladimír              KNC3800 113:51     0    55
#
4958     D40                   24.03.2019 RVP = 5618/5511  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  55:59  5995  6289
  2 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  63:38  5308  4269
  3 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  64:29  5232  3726
  4 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  68:11  4899  5648
  5 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  69:00  4826  6315
  6 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  71:45  4579  5466
  7 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  73:15  4444  3190
  8 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  76:34  4146  3115
  9 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  81:04  3742  3579
 10 Ellederová Zdeňka              TAP7755  84:06  3470  1638
 11 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  84:29  3435  2946
 12 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  84:32  3431  2347
 13 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  90:57  2855  3090
 14 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  92:14  2739  4373
 15 Murswieková Kateřina           BOR7951 102:38  1805   493
 16 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853 115:24   659     0
 17 Seifertová Vendula             DKP7651 117:17   489     0
 18 Synková Šárka                  DOK7650 121:08   144   206
#
4958     D50                   24.03.2019 RVP = 4146/4026  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  52:59  4243  4042
  2 Picková Helena                 TJN6952  55:22  4072  3625
  3 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  59:39  3764  3689
  4 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  59:53  3747  3830
  5 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  61:45  3613  3362
  6 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  62:05  3589  4251
  7 Slezáčková Věra                KAS6550  62:31  3558  3378
  8 Nováková Jana                  TJP6552  62:39  3548  1459
  9 Pustaiová Romana               TJN6851  65:30  3343  3081
 10 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  66:02  3305  4920
#
4958     H40                   24.03.2019 RVP = 4970/4876  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rod Jan                        VSP7423  59:26  4942  4446
  2 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  60:18  4872     0
  3 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  61:03  4811  6179
  4 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  66:24  4379  5803
  5 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  66:45  4350  4495
  6 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  72:51  3857  3925
  7 Končický Lukáš                 RIC7501  78:35  3393     0
  8 Gregor Radek                   DOR7404  80:26  3243  1534
  9 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  81:54  3125  3613
 10 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  82:12  3100  3592
 11 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  82:50  3049  3363
 12 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  84:51  2886  3189
 13 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  87:12  2696  3899
 14 Peckl Martin                   DOR7701  87:49  2646   232
 15 Nekvasil Michal                DKP7501  87:58  2634   391
 16 Míka Pavel                     DKP7800  96:06  1976   143
 17 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  97:57  1826  2898
 18 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  98:13  1805   541
 19 Chramosta Tomáš                KAM7601 106:39  1122   911
 20 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 115:06   439   540
#
4958     H50                   24.03.2019 RVP = 4719/4582  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  63:18  4753  4923
  2 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  66:28  4532  4129
  3 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  67:27  4463  5310
  4 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  68:03  4421  5010
  5 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  73:50  4018  2287
  6 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  77:46  3744  3950
  7 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  78:40  3681  3712
  8 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  79:30  3623  4225
  9 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  79:56  3593  3800
 10 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  80:02  3586   869
 11 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  81:37  3476  3538
 12 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  82:59  3380  3805
 13 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  84:59  3241  2945
 14 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  89:38  2917  2785
 15 Pustai Josef                   TJN6300  95:50  2485  1943
 16 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  97:30  2369  3780
 17 Hlubuček Tomáš                 KAM6603 105:40  1799   476
 18 Šimek Stanislav                LTP6602 116:47  1024   653
 19 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 124:20   498  3423
 20 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710 141:12     0  1154
 21 Müller Jan                     HCE6800 151:25     0   755
#
4958     H60                   24.03.2019 RVP = 3436/3302  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  54:33  3384  3309
  2 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  56:16  3282  2921
  3 Soukup Václav                  VSP5600  56:58  3241  2637
  4 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  58:11  3169  3652
  5 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  58:38  3142  3208
  6 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  60:46  3016  3995
  7 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  74:08  2227  3017
  8 Albrecht Miloslav              SMB5901  92:56  1117   219
  9 Swoboda Petr                   LTP5913 103:43   481     0
#
4958     H70                   24.03.2019 RVP = 2291/2179  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  40:59  2472  3123
  2 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  46:13  2231  2635
  3 Valeška Rudolf                 LCV4700  54:49  1835  2166
  4 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501  56:21  1764  1698
  5 Dubský Josef                   SUL4700  57:31  1711  1236
  6 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  62:34  1478  1835
  7 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  63:51  1419  1694
  8 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  63:58  1414  1650
  9 Duda František                 KPY4600  69:57  1138  1326
 10 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  72:11  1035  1177
 11 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700  90:49   178   347
#
4958     H80                   24.03.2019 RVP = 1012/952   IP = 0.941  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Venuš Jaroslav                 BOR3800  46:46   967   334
  2 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  47:45   948  1602
  3 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  48:00   943  1344
  4 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  51:24   875  1538
  5 Bláha Svatopluk                SJP3501  58:01   742   244
  6 Hanák Milan                    FSP3400  95:45     0    57
  7 Louša František                KPY3700 119:27     0    77
#
    
Actions