Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.03.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti v nočním OB

4959     D21                   30.03.2019 RVP = 5439/5439  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  51:19  6662  9167
  2 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  70:12  5110  5317
  3 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  77:03  4547  8335
  4 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  83:50  3989  3431
  5 Klikarová Zuzana               DKP9952 104:46  2269   333
  6 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953 108:54  1929   947
  7 Lacigová Marie                 VSP0050 149:58     0     0
#
4959     D45                   30.03.2019 RVP = 4873/4756  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  38:25  5049  5576
  2 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  40:44  4780  4801
  3 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  43:40  4439  4537
  4 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  51:22  3544  4354
  5 Nežádalová Lenka               DKP7150  63:24  2147     0
  6 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350  65:31  1901  5096
#
4959     H21                   30.03.2019 RVP = 8773/8773  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  55:10  9340  9498
  2 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  59:50  8646  8785
  3 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  61:56  8334  8926
  4 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  66:00  7729  4587
  5 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  67:24  7520  8303
  6 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  68:19  7384  7038
  7 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  69:55  7146  5847
  8 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  73:39  6591  8354
  9 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  74:02  6534  7622
 10 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  78:32  5864  7220
 11 Pašek František                KAM7600  79:34  5711  6941
 12 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  82:09  5326  7528
 13 Šafka Sebastian                KAM0101  84:26  4987   670
 14 Malačka Milan                  DKP0210  86:16  4714  4662
 15 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204  91:00  4010     0
 16 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900 106:11  1751  6952
 17 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 107:04  1620     0
 18 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605 111:16   995  3559
 19 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907 126:45     0  1080
 20 Beneš Michal                   TJP7800   DISK     0   677
#
4959     H35                   30.03.2019 RVP = 6065/5980  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pohl Zdeněk                    TAP7606  54:48  6559  5639
  2 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  62:40  5783  5159
  3 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  64:32  5599  6011
  4 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  65:24  5514  5671
  5 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  66:12  5435  4712
  6 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  67:55  5266  1904
  7 Blažek Martin                  ZVO7505  68:13  5236   841
  8 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  71:19  4930  6303
  9 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  72:22  4827  6702
 10 Lampa David                    DKP7702  78:54  4183  3714
 11 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  82:32  3825  3838
 12 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  82:34  3821  3461
 13 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  88:38  3223  5015
 14 Beran Jaroslav                 SLA7601 107:51  1329     0
 15 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500 111:08  1005   193
 16 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100   DISK     0  2595
 17 Collis Mark                    DKP7703   DISK     0  4825
#
4959     H45                   30.03.2019 RVP = 5428/5298  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  46:13  5584  5084
  2 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  49:30  5228  5611
  3 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  50:52  5080  5074
  4 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  51:59  4959  5331
  5 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  52:37  4890  4447
  6 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  53:34  4787  5290
  7 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  54:33  4681  4916
  8 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  55:14  4607  4908
  9 Komín David                    PGP7405  55:23  4590  4744
 10 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  55:46  4549  4562
 11 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  56:19  4489  5512
 12 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  57:30  4361  5073
 13 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  58:49  4218  4168
 14 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  65:28  3497  3346
 15 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  67:26  3284  3816
 16 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  70:30  2951  5395
 17 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  75:05  2455  3193
 18 Černý Daniel                   TAP7200  76:53  2259  1507
 19 Vítek Jiří                     DKL7300  81:52  1719  1371
 20 Chvojka Zbyšek                 DKP6401  83:16  1567   193
#