Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.04.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4964     D21K                  28.04.2019 RVP = 4023/4023  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  54:47  4443  5813
  2 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  59:54  4107  4526
  3 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  68:50  3519  1566
  4 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  68:53  3516  2115
  5 Holzbachová Lucie              DKP0052  69:21  3485     0
  6 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  69:48  3456  2733
  7 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  72:26  3282  2312
  8 Palasová Tereza                DKP9151  77:24  2956   513
  9 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  78:09  2906  2635
 10 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  84:50  2467  3020
 11 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050  93:58  1866   170
 12 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  98:05  1596  2460
 13 Čiháková Barbora               KNC9950 122:18     3     0
#
4964     D21L                  28.04.2019 RVP = 8946/8946  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  51:24  9558  5644
  2 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  55:03  8967  9140
  3 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  59:05  8313  9023
  4 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  60:03  8156  8807
  5 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  61:03  7994  8110
  6 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  63:26  7608   983
  7 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  63:50  7543  8814
  8 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  65:01  7351  7932
  9 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  66:06  7175  8633
 10 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  68:37  6767  8747
 11 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  70:23  6481  7721
 12 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  71:30  6300   906
 13 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  72:18  6170  5393
 14 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  72:52  6078  5639
 15 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  73:18  6008  6337
 16 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  73:27  5984  5796
 17 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  74:22  5835  6215
 18 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  74:57  5740  5655
 19 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  77:35  5313  5025
 20 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  77:36  5311  6989
 21 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  78:40  5138  7173
 22 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  78:58  5089  1332
 23 Blaťáková Radka                SLP8451  81:35  4665   389
 24 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  83:15  4395  6320
 25 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  83:17  4389  3180
 26 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  86:20  3895  5360
 27 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  90:31  3216   891
 28 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  96:56  2176  2809
 29 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  97:26  2095  4232
 30 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  97:40  2057  8552
 31 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050 103:44  1074  3756
 32 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654   DISK     0  8751
 33 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750   DISK     0  5478
#
4964     D35K                  28.04.2019 RVP = 5174/5102  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  40:13  5278  6125
  2 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  41:54  5072  5978
  3 Králová Michaela               MFP7959  42:52  4954  3301
  4 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  48:43  4237  3662
  5 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  50:21  4037  3530
  6 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  50:22  4035  1866
  7 Řepková Jana                   PGP7762  51:08  3941  1128
  8 Šeborová Tereza                DKL8150  52:52  3729  2542
  9 Darmovzalová Lenka             PGP7951  53:06  3701   609
 10 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  54:03  3584  3990
 11 Pangrácová Jana                MFP7653  55:00  3468  3106
 12 Bartoňová Terezie              FSP7550  55:18  3431   101
 13 Geffertová Radka               FSP7650  55:31  3405     0
 14 Seidlová Barbora               RIC7955  55:34  3399  1257
 15 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  55:56  3354  4602
 16 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  56:18  3309   426
 17 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  57:32  3158  2545
 18 Pinkrová Šárka                 HCE8350  57:39  3144   441
 19 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  57:50  3121  3623
 20 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950  58:28  3044     0
 21 Baxová Irena                   LBE7951  60:23  2809    37
 22 Vláčilová Kateřina             RIC7757  61:37  2658   546
 23 Neuerová Kateřina              DOR7852  61:39  2654   321
 24 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  61:53  2625   676
 25 Bradáčová Petra                ROU7851  63:53  2380   484
 26 Fuxová Kateřina                SLA7850  65:27  2188     0
 27 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  68:18  1839   627
 28 Priehodová Kateřina            PGP7857  73:52  1158     0
 29 Stříbrná Dagmar                LBE7950  74:08  1125    58
 30 Chmelařová Zuzana              PGP7761  77:35   703   209
 31 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853  78:41   568   162
 32 Ledinská Leona                 DKP8161  83:05    29   320
 33 Stoklasová Kamila              RIC7852  85:07     0    84
 34 Nováková Ivana                 DLP8150  89:17     0   566
 35 Pinkava Anna                   FSP8151  93:07     0     0
 36 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851   DISK     0   163
#
4964     D35L                  28.04.2019 RVP = 6295/6207  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  50:22  6329  6294
  2 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  51:17  6218  7123
  3 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753  52:29  6073  4709
  4 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  54:02  5886  5470
  5 Štáfková Jitka                 PGP8056  54:43  5804  2086
  6 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  55:03  5763  4851
  7 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  55:27  5715  5788
  8 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  56:20  5608  5170
  9 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  57:29  5469  5913
 10 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160  57:54  5419  3957
 11 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  58:47  5312  5850
 12 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  61:41  4962  4842
 13 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  62:52  4819  4223
 14 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  63:57  4688  4458
 15 Sotonová Jitka                 TAP7950  66:13  4414  1821
 16 Maříková Markéta               FSP7351  66:58  4324  3679
 17 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  68:37  4124  4025
 18 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  68:42  4114  4268
 19 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  72:11  3693  4793
 20 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  72:36  3643  4174
 21 Kotásková Jana                 JES7451  73:04  3587  3837
 22 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  74:06  3462  3861
 23 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  75:03  3347  2969
 24 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  75:47  3258  4282
 25 Tolarová Ivana                 RIC7650  77:43  3025  2585
 26 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753  79:24  2822  2185
 27 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  82:43  2421  4078
 28 Pařízková Ivana                CEP8250  88:38  1706    11
 29 Vrbová Kateřina                CEP7950 154:05     0     0
#
4964     D45K                  28.04.2019 RVP = 3040/2967  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Popová Veronika                TAP7450  39:11  3230  2857
  2 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  44:31  2862  4920
  3 Slavíková Kateřina             PGP6650  45:18  2808  1499
  4 Pavlů Veronika                 PGP6950  45:20  2806  1698
  5 Nežádalová Lenka               DKP7150  48:25  2593   179
  6 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256  49:14  2537  2177
  7 Pavlíčková Lenka               DOR7251  49:16  2534  2204
  8 Žižková Markéta                DOR7352  49:57  2487     0
  9 Víšková Alena                  KAM7451  51:30  2380   144
 10 Kučerová Michaela              RIC7253  54:39  2163   904
 11 Klofáčová Romana               SLP6951  55:10  2127   562
 12 Čermáková Gabriela             KAM6752  56:09  2059   207
 13 Hradilová Katarína             HCE7350  58:05  1926    52
 14 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  62:56  1591   568
 15 Buková Zdeňka                  ROU7051  63:33  1549   261
 16 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana       SLA7353  65:02  1446     0
 17 Hlubučková Šárka               KAM6851  65:05  1443  1810
 18 Hánělová Katarína              ZVO7351  70:48  1049   644
 19 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  71:06  1028   612
 20 Kohoutová Zdeňka               DKL7251  74:48   773   849
 21 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  79:03   479  1751
 22 Brodská Renata                 HCE7451  83:02   205     0
 23 Smolková Romana                TAP6951   DISK     0   966
#
4964     D45L                  28.04.2019 RVP = 5091/4969  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  41:32  5347  4975
  2 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  46:16  4824  4937
  3 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  47:05  4734  5238
  4 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  47:39  4671  4695
  5 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  48:33  4572  5012
  6 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  52:38  4121  4533
  7 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  52:55  4089  4449
  8 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  53:11  4060  4740
  9 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  53:23  4038  5138
 10 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  53:29  4027  4354
 11 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  54:03  3964  4667
 12 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  54:07  3957  4045
 13 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  56:20  3712  4239
 14 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  57:36  3572  4028
 15 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  57:40  3565  4090
 16 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  59:33  3356  4182
 17 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  64:26  2817  3330
 18 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  64:55  2763  3775
 19 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  65:09  2738  4392
 20 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  67:24  2489  3684
 21 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  67:24  2489  2808
 22 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  67:51  2439  3446
 23 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  68:00  2423  3268
 24 Landovská Ivana                PGP6251  68:07  2410  2508
 25 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  70:59  2093  2414
 26 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  71:07  2078  3440
 27 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  71:26  2043  1015
 28 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  72:38  1911  2265
 29 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  80:19  1061  3214
 30 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  84:03   649  2740
 31 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  90:44     0  1135
 32 Vítková Marie                  DKL7054 107:45     0   699
#
4964     D55                   28.04.2019 RVP = 3827/3697  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  40:30  3921  3783
  2 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  44:10  3607  3692
  3 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  44:42  3561  3381
  4 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  46:19  3423   511
  5 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  47:26  3327  3298
  6 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  47:51  3291  3216
  7 Lacigová Ivana                 VSP5950  48:32  3233  2082
  8 Soukupová Michaela             VSP5850  50:03  3103  2301
  9 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  50:04  3101  2968
 10 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  50:06  3098  3353
 11 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  50:27  3068  3494
 12 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  50:57  3026  3118
 13 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  52:14  2916  3770
 14 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  52:34  2887  2678
 15 Tachezy Ruth                   DOR6451  55:05  2671  3962
 16 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  56:40  2536  2836
 17 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  60:27  2211  3047
 18 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250  60:34  2201  2456
 19 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  66:27  1697  1953
 20 Špičáková Lenka                DKP5850  67:40  1593  2025
 21 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  68:51  1491  3792
#
4964     D65                   28.04.2019 RVP = 2122/2029  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  37:14  2157  2533
  2 Nováková Jiřina                UVP4950  40:08  2009  1008
  3 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  41:54  1919  2507
  4 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  42:49  1872  1879
  5 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  52:57  1355  1568
  6 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250  73:40   298   289
#
4964     H21K                  28.04.2019 RVP = 6996/6996  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  48:28  7552  5104
  2 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  53:01  6948  7528
  3 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  56:28  6489  6835
  4 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309  57:42  6325  3004
  5 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  58:42  6192  6273
  6 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  58:43  6190  6104
  7 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  58:48  6179  6392
  8 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  60:55  5898  7003
  9 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  62:13  5725  5828
 10 Janas Petr                     PGP0200  62:32  5683  2928
 11 Strašák Tomáš                  DKP8204  63:49  5512   383
 12 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  64:15  5455  3771
 13 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  66:28  5160  5797
 14 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  66:33  5149  6619
 15 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  69:31  4755  5254
 16 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  70:21  4644  5210
 17 Kožina Štěpán                  PGP0300  71:07  4542  1898
 18 Bednařík Marek                 DKL8300  72:37  4343   147
 19 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  73:11  4268  5230
 20 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  74:42  4066   514
 21 Jůzek Martin                   DKP8604  78:19  3586     0
 22 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  78:40  3539  3672
 23 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  78:52  3513   687
 24 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  81:02  3225  3580
 25 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  87:00  2432  3447
 26 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  87:57  2306  1971
 27 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605  90:15  2000  1359
 28 Janeček Jiří                   SOB0001  96:36  1156     0
 29 Rosenbaum Ondřej               JES0001 109:04     0   164
 30 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801 109:34     0  1202
 31 Neumann Jindřich               PVP9900 114:29     0   533
 32 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001 128:12     0     0
#
4964     H21L                  28.04.2019 RVP = 8228/8228  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  72:54  8441  6576
  2 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  74:17  8288  8414
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  77:19  7955  8340
  4 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  83:24  7286  8302
  5 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  84:13  7196  7619
  6 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  85:07  7097  7622
  7 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  86:02  6997  7356
  8 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  86:47  6914  7856
  9 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  89:53  6573  6993
 10 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  90:38  6491  7649
 11 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  90:42  6483  7375
 12 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  91:27  6401  5318
 13 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  91:47  6364  6534
 14 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  92:16  6311  7314
 15 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  92:40  6267  7182
 16 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  92:49  6251  7220
 17 Pašek František                KAM7600  93:25  6185  6729
 18 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  94:29  6067  5896
 19 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  95:40  5937     0
 20 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  96:23  5859  6421
 21 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  97:30  5736  6257
 22 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  97:36  5725  7662
 23 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  98:49  5591  6242
 24 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307 100:21  5422  4967
 25 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 100:45  5378  6344
 26 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805 103:02  5127  5984
 27 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203 103:09  5115     0
 28 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902 103:14  5105  1171
 29 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608 103:56  5028  2731
 30 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 104:23  4979  6034
 31 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 107:09  4675  6339
 32 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202 109:05  4462  3723
 33 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 121:05  3143   465
 34 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 121:56  3049  3414
 35 Rohlík Matěj                   TAP0010 123:35  2868     0
 36 Lampa David                    DKP7702 132:45  1860  3894
 37 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604   DISK     0  2057
#
4964     H35K                  28.04.2019 RVP = 4288/4228  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ehler Tomáš                    VSP8102  45:53  4394  3723
  2 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  48:19  4179  4430
  3 Kolář Jan                      ZVO7901  49:06  4109   531
  4 Pohl Zdeněk                    TAP7606  49:12  4101  5738
  5 Machar Pavel                   DKP7903  53:05  3757  2574
  6 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  60:17  3120   723
  7 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  62:35  2916   110
  8 Izák Petr                      LME7800  64:18  2764   593
  9 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501  64:57  2707  3259
 10 Kofroň Jan                     LBE8001  68:09  2423   302
 11 Kváča Vladimír                 DKP7706  70:49  2187    93
 12 Kolenec Jan                    HCE8000  73:08  1982   140
 13 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  89:01   577  1028
 14 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001  89:30   534   508
 15 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  98:44     0   817
#
4964     H35L                  28.04.2019 RVP = 5947/5864  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Junek Petr                     STH7801  64:36  6043  6677
  2 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  66:48  5849  6322
  3 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  68:31  5698  5269
  4 Rod Jan                        VSP7423  69:06  5647  4719
  5 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  69:27  5616  5098
  6 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  69:34  5606  5393
  7 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  71:00  5480  5316
  8 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  74:54  5137  4267
  9 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  75:18  5101   405
 10 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  77:05  4944  4743
 11 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  77:55  4871  5074
 12 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  78:22  4832  4418
 13 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  79:09  4763  4924
 14 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  79:31  4730  4791
 15 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901  79:37  4722  4582
 16 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100  81:32  4553  3454
 17 Najman Jiří                    SLA8004  82:04  4506   368
 18 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  82:49  4440  5050
 19 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  82:58  4427  2431
 20 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  83:19  4396  5395
 21 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  85:23  4214  4823
 22 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  86:20  4131  3013
 23 Sládeček Petr                  RIC7702  86:57  4076   982
 24 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  88:19  3956     0
 25 Matys Jan                      DOR8001  88:56  3902  3389
 26 Končický Lukáš                 RIC7501  89:22  3864   282
 27 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  90:56  3726  4219
 28 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  91:20  3691  1630
 29 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  93:11  3528  4555
 30 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  95:54  3289  3871
 31 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  99:40  2957  2597
 32 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603 104:36  2523  4347
 33 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101 106:03  2396  3824
 34 Koma Vít                       DOR7702 106:55  2319   437
 35 Beran Jaroslav                 SLA7601 107:21  2281   205
 36 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202 107:53  2234  2261
 37 Grisa Petr                     SLA7600 119:48  1186     0
 38 Chramosta Tomáš                KAM7601 126:28   599  1005
 39 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501 129:28   335     7
 40 Vítek Jiří                     DKL7300 132:59    26  1467
#
4964     H45K                  28.04.2019 RVP = 3038/2965  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vinš Pavel                     DKL6900  34:59  3245   833
  2 Koliáš Čeněk                   DKP7102  37:47  3030  2183
  3 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  43:09  2619  4172
  4 Kraml Martin                   ZVO7102  47:14  2305  1949
  5 Chmelař Bohumil                PGP7204  51:50  1952   454
  6 Swart Jan                      DKL7001  55:53  1642   326
  7 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  56:10  1620  1325
  8 Hlubuček Tomáš                 KAM6603  56:43  1578   740
  9 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  58:20  1454  2581
 10 Vavřina Jan                    HCE7000  59:03  1399   267
 11 Šácha Marek                    DOR7102  59:07  1394   263
 12 Müller Jan                     HCE6800  63:44  1039   841
 13 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  70:29   521     0
 14 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801 101:14     0  3215
 15 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301   DISK     0  1129
#
4964     H45L                  28.04.2019 RVP = 5868/5727  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílý Milan                     JES7001  52:43  5818  5214
  2 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  53:40  5717  5183
  3 Datel Jiří                     DKL7101  54:19  5647  4666
  4 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  55:12  5553  5153
  5 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  58:13  5230  6127
  6 Lebeda Dušan                   SPC7312  59:08  5132  5957
  7 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  59:16  5118  4553
  8 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  59:25  5102  4753
  9 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  59:34  5086  6175
 10 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  61:13  4909  4240
 11 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  63:17  4688  4910
 12 Matoušek Martin                SLA7100  63:35  4656  4429
 13 Karmazín Pavel                 LBE6800  64:04  4605  3668
 14 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205  65:13  4482  4719
 15 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  66:41  4325  4610
 16 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  66:52  4305  5124
 17 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  66:58  4295  4935
 18 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  67:02  4288  4861
 19 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  68:04  4177  4598
 20 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  68:41  4111  4301
 21 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  70:16  3942  4645
 22 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402  71:15  3837   947
 23 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  71:45  3783  4688
 24 Dostál Tomáš                   DLP7400  75:27  3388  1456
 25 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  77:20  3186  2934
 26 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  78:07  3102  3513
 27 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  78:09  3099  2888
 28 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  78:28  3065  3135
 29 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  78:32  3058  2667
 30 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  79:02  3004  3604
 31 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  80:10  2883  1030
 32 Svoboda Ondřej                 ROZ7100  81:17  2764  2585
 33 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  84:11  2454  2567
 34 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  85:41  2293  3326
 35 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  87:37  2087  1536
 36 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  88:07  2033  1703
 37 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  88:32  1989  2064
 38 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  89:24  1896  3200
 39 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  94:24  1361  3263
 40 Uhlíř Patrik                   LBE7000  96:51  1100  2771
 41 Bartoň Jan                     FSP7000 108:23     0     0
 42 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 113:23     0   431
 43 Mařík Karel                    FSP7200 118:13     0  2592
 44 Komers František               KNC6800 148:06     0     0
#
4964     H55                   28.04.2019 RVP = 4709/4549  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  48:22  4723  4408
  2 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  48:47  4685  4979
  3 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  53:43  4239  4950
  4 Pliska Miloš                   PGP6304  53:58  4216  1980
  5 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  54:45  4145  4499
  6 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  56:38  3975  4301
  7 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  57:48  3869  4030
  8 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  59:03  3756  3704
  9 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  60:38  3613  2943
 10 Slavík Viktor                  PGP6300  60:40  3610   742
 11 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  60:40  3610  3367
 12 Soukup Václav                  VSP5600  63:30  3354  2846
 13 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  64:05  3301  2890
 14 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  66:06  3119  2930
 15 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  66:47  3057  3151
 16 Chvojka Zbyšek                 DKP6401  69:22  2823   324
 17 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  71:14  2654  3277
 18 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  73:48  2422  3805
 19 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  74:15  2381  2835
 20 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  75:30  2268  2377
 21 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  76:50  2148   846
 22 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  77:25  2095  2521
 23 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  78:19  2014    78
 24 Ouška Jiří                     DOR5700  79:01  1950   643
 25 Zmátlo Radek                   TAP6400  79:02  1949  1334
 26 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  88:46  1068  2058
#
4964     H65                   28.04.2019 RVP = 3167/3028  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  39:43  3222  3976
  2 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  42:25  3030  2954
  3 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  45:13  2830  2430
  4 Polák Zdeněk                   VSP5203  45:48  2789     0
  5 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  45:52  2784  2751
  6 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  46:42  2724  2955
  7 Toušek Miloslav                MKP5000  48:05  2626  1335
  8 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  52:53  2283  2782
  9 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  54:35  2162  2623
 10 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  55:39  2086  2029
 11 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000  58:10  1907  1475
 12 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501  63:20  1538  1678
 13 Duda František                 KPY4600  66:27  1316  1327
 14 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  69:52  1072  1835
 15 Lebduška Petr                  ROU4702  73:51   788  1729
 16 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000  78:32   454   780
 17 Sysel Zdeněk                   PGP5200   DISK     0  1653
#
4964     H75                   28.04.2019 RVP = 1284/1215  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  36:41  1509  1989
  2 Zábranský Emil                 SLA4200  53:26  1089   611
  3 Mudr Stanislav                 DCE4400  55:09  1046  1227
  4 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  66:30   761   588
  5 Kalivoda Viktor                KNC3300  70:27   662   150
  6 Hanák Milan                    FSP3400  75:35   533    62
  7 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800   DISK     0  1308
#