Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.04.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4964     D21K                  28.04.2019 RVP = 3745/3745  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  54:47  4137  5813
  2 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  59:54  3823  4526
  3 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  68:50  3276  1566
  4 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  68:53  3273  2115
  5 Holzbachová Lucie              DKP0052  69:21  3245     0
  6 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  69:48  3217  2733
  7 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  72:26  3056  2312
  8 Palasová Tereza                DKP9151  77:24  2752   513
  9 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  78:09  2706  2635
 10 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  84:50  2297  3020
 11 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050  93:58  1737   170
 12 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  98:05  1485  2460
 13 Čiháková Barbora               KNC9950 122:18     3     0
#
4964     D21L                  28.04.2019 RVP = 8907/8907  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  51:24  9517  5644
  2 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  55:03  8928  9140
  3 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  59:05  8277  9023
  4 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  60:03  8121  8807
  5 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  61:03  7959  8110
  6 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  63:26  7574   983
  7 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  63:50  7510  8814
  8 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  65:01  7319  7932
  9 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  66:06  7144  8633
 10 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  68:37  6738  8747
 11 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  70:23  6452  7721
 12 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  71:30  6272   906
 13 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  72:18  6143  5393
 14 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  72:52  6052  5639
 15 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  73:18  5982  6337
 16 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  73:27  5957  5796
 17 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  74:22  5809  6215
 18 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  74:57  5715  5655
 19 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  77:35  5290  5025
 20 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  77:36  5288  6989
 21 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  78:40  5115  7173
 22 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  78:58  5067  1332
 23 Blaťáková Radka                SLP8451  81:35  4645   389
 24 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  83:15  4375  6320
 25 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  83:17  4370  3180
 26 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  86:20  3878  5360
 27 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  90:31  3202   891
 28 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  96:56  2167  2809
 29 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  97:26  2086  4232
 30 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  97:40  2048  8552
 31 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050 103:44  1069  3756
 32 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654   DISK     0  8751
 33 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750   DISK     0  5478
#
4964     D35K                  28.04.2019 RVP = 4871/4803  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  40:13  4970  6125
  2 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  41:54  4776  5978
  3 Králová Michaela               MFP7959  42:52  4664  3301
  4 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  48:43  3990  3662
  5 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  50:21  3801  3530
  6 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  50:22  3800  1866
  7 Řepková Jana                   PGP7762  51:08  3711  1128
  8 Šeborová Tereza                DKL8150  52:52  3511  2542
  9 Darmovzalová Lenka             PGP7951  53:06  3484   609
 10 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  54:03  3375  3990
 11 Pangrácová Jana                MFP7653  55:00  3265  3106
 12 Bartoňová Terezie              FSP7550  55:18  3231   101
 13 Geffertová Radka               FSP7650  55:31  3206     0
 14 Seidlová Barbora               RIC7955  55:34  3200  1257
 15 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  55:56  3158  4602
 16 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  56:18  3115   426
 17 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  57:32  2973  2545
 18 Pinkrová Šárka                 HCE8350  57:39  2960   441
 19 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  57:50  2939  3623
 20 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950  58:28  2866     0
 21 Baxová Irena                   LBE7951  60:23  2645    37
 22 Vláčilová Kateřina             RIC7757  61:37  2502   546
 23 Neuerová Kateřina              DOR7852  61:39  2499   321
 24 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  61:53  2472   676
 25 Bradáčová Petra                ROU7851  63:53  2241   484
 26 Fuxová Kateřina                SLA7850  65:27  2061     0
 27 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  68:18  1732   627
 28 Priehodová Kateřina            PGP7857  73:52  1090     0
 29 Stříbrná Dagmar                LBE7950  74:08  1059    58
 30 Chmelařová Zuzana              PGP7761  77:35   662   209
 31 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853  78:41   535   162
 32 Ledinská Leona                 DKP8161  83:05    28   320
 33 Stoklasová Kamila              RIC7852  85:07     0    84
 34 Nováková Ivana                 DLP8150  89:17     0   566
 35 Pinkava Anna                   FSP8151  93:07     0     0
 36 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851   DISK     0   163
#
4964     D35L                  28.04.2019 RVP = 6194/6107  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  50:22  6227  6294
  2 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  51:17  6118  7123
  3 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753  52:29  5975  4709
  4 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  54:02  5791  5470
  5 Štáfková Jitka                 PGP8056  54:43  5710  2086
  6 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  55:03  5670  4851
  7 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  55:27  5623  5788
  8 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  56:20  5518  5170
  9 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  57:29  5381  5913
 10 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160  57:54  5332  3957
 11 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  58:47  5227  5850
 12 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  61:41  4882  4842
 13 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  62:52  4741  4223
 14 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  63:57  4613  4458
 15 Sotonová Jitka                 TAP7950  66:13  4343  1821
 16 Maříková Markéta               FSP7351  66:58  4254  3679
 17 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  68:37  4058  4025
 18 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  68:42  4048  4268
 19 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  72:11  3634  4793
 20 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  72:36  3584  4174
 21 Kotásková Jana                 JES7451  73:04  3529  3837
 22 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  74:06  3406  3861
 23 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  75:03  3293  2969
 24 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  75:47  3206  4282
 25 Tolarová Ivana                 RIC7650  77:43  2976  2585
 26 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753  79:24  2776  2185
 27 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  82:43  2382  4078
 28 Pařízková Ivana                CEP8250  88:38  1679    11
 29 Vrbová Kateřina                CEP7950 154:05     0     0
#
4964     D45K                  28.04.2019 RVP = 2794/2727  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Popová Veronika                TAP7450  39:11  2969  2857
  2 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  44:31  2630  4920
  3 Slavíková Kateřina             PGP6650  45:18  2581  1499
  4 Pavlů Veronika                 PGP6950  45:20  2579  1698
  5 Nežádalová Lenka               DKP7150  48:25  2383   179
  6 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256  49:14  2331  2177
  7 Pavlíčková Lenka               DOR7251  49:16  2329  2204
  8 Žižková Markéta                DOR7352  49:57  2286     0
  9 Víšková Alena                  KAM7451  51:30  2188   144
 10 Kučerová Michaela              RIC7253  54:39  1988   904
 11 Klofáčová Romana               SLP6951  55:10  1955   562
 12 Čermáková Gabriela             KAM6752  56:09  1893   207
 13 Hradilová Katarína             HCE7350  58:05  1770    52
 14 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  62:56  1463   568
 15 Buková Zdeňka                  ROU7051  63:33  1424   261
 16 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana       SLA7353  65:02  1329     0
 17 Hlubučková Šárka               KAM6851  65:05  1326  1810
 18 Hánělová Katarína              ZVO7351  70:48   964   644
 19 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  71:06   945   612
 20 Kohoutová Zdeňka               DKL7251  74:48   710   849
 21 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  79:03   441  1751
 22 Brodská Renata                 HCE7451  83:02   188     0
 23 Smolková Romana                TAP6951   DISK     0   966
#
4964     D45L                  28.04.2019 RVP = 5060/4939  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  41:32  5315  4975
  2 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  46:16  4795  4937
  3 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  47:05  4705  5238
  4 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  47:39  4643  4695
  5 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  48:33  4544  5012
  6 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  52:38  4096  4533
  7 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  52:55  4065  4449
  8 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  53:11  4035  4740
  9 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  53:23  4013  5138
 10 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  53:29  4002  4354
 11 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  54:03  3940  4667
 12 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  54:07  3933  4045
 13 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  56:20  3689  4239
 14 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  57:36  3550  4028
 15 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  57:40  3543  4090
 16 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  59:33  3336  4182
 17 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  64:26  2800  3330
 18 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  64:55  2747  3775
 19 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  65:09  2721  4392
 20 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  67:24  2474  3684
 21 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  67:24  2474  2808
 22 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  67:51  2424  3446
 23 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  68:00  2408  3268
 24 Landovská Ivana                PGP6251  68:07  2395  2508
 25 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  70:59  2080  2414
 26 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  71:07  2066  3440
 27 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  71:26  2031  1015
 28 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  72:38  1899  2265
 29 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  80:19  1055  3214
 30 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  84:03   645  2740
 31 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  90:44     0  1135
 32 Vítková Marie                  DKL7054 107:45     0   699
#
4964     D55                   28.04.2019 RVP = 3800/3671  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  40:30  3894  3783
  2 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  44:10  3582  3692
  3 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  44:42  3536  3381
  4 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  46:19  3399   511
  5 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  47:26  3304  3298
  6 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  47:51  3268  3216
  7 Lacigová Ivana                 VSP5950  48:32  3210  2082
  8 Soukupová Michaela             VSP5850  50:03  3081  2301
  9 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  50:04  3079  2968
 10 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  50:06  3077  3353
 11 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  50:27  3047  3494
 12 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  50:57  3004  3118
 13 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  52:14  2895  3770
 14 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  52:34  2867  2678
 15 Tachezy Ruth                   DOR6451  55:05  2652  3962
 16 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  56:40  2518  2836
 17 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  60:27  2196  3047
 18 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250  60:34  2186  2456
 19 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  66:27  1685  1953
 20 Špičáková Lenka                DKP5850  67:40  1581  2025
 21 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  68:51  1481  3792
#
4964     D65                   28.04.2019 RVP = 1899/1815  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  37:14  1931  2533
  2 Nováková Jiřina                UVP4950  40:08  1798  1008
  3 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  41:54  1718  2507
  4 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  42:49  1676  1879
  5 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  52:57  1213  1568
  6 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250  73:40   267   289
#
4964     H21K                  28.04.2019 RVP = 6875/6875  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  48:28  7422  5104
  2 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  53:01  6828  7528
  3 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  56:28  6377  6835
  4 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309  57:42  6216  3004
  5 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  58:42  6085  6273
  6 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  58:43  6083  6104
  7 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  58:48  6072  6392
  8 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  60:55  5796  7003
  9 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  62:13  5626  5828
 10 Janas Petr                     PGP0200  62:32  5585  2928
 11 Strašák Tomáš                  DKP8204  63:49  5417   383
 12 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  64:15  5361  3771
 13 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  66:28  5071  5797
 14 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  66:33  5060  6619
 15 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  69:31  4673  5254
 16 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  70:21  4564  5210
 17 Kožina Štěpán                  PGP0300  71:07  4464  1898
 18 Bednařík Marek                 DKL8300  72:37  4268   147
 19 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  73:11  4194  5230
 20 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  74:42  3996   514
 21 Jůzek Martin                   DKP8604  78:19  3524     0
 22 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  78:40  3478  3672
 23 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  78:52  3452   687
 24 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  81:02  3169  3580
 25 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  87:00  2390  3447
 26 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  87:57  2266  1971
 27 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605  90:15  1965  1359
 28 Janeček Jiří                   SOB0001  96:36  1136     0
 29 Rosenbaum Ondřej               JES0001 109:04     0   164
 30 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801 109:34     0  1202
 31 Neumann Jindřich               PVP9900 114:29     0   533
 32 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001 128:12     0     0
#
4964     H21L                  28.04.2019 RVP = 8115/8115  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  72:54  8324  6576
  2 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  74:17  8174  8414
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  77:19  7846  8340
  4 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  83:24  7186  8302
  5 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  84:13  7097  7619
  6 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  85:07  7000  7622
  7 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  86:02  6900  7356
  8 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  86:47  6819  7856
  9 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  89:53  6483  6993
 10 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  90:38  6401  7649
 11 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  90:42  6394  7375
 12 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  91:27  6313  5318
 13 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  91:47  6277  6534
 14 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  92:16  6224  7314
 15 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  92:40  6181  7182
 16 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  92:49  6165  7220
 17 Pašek František                KAM7600  93:25  6100  6729
 18 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  94:29  5984  5896
 19 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  95:40  5856     0
 20 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  96:23  5778  6421
 21 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  97:30  5657  6257
 22 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  97:36  5646  7662
 23 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  98:49  5514  6242
 24 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307 100:21  5348  4967
 25 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 100:45  5304  6344
 26 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805 103:02  5057  5984
 27 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203 103:09  5044     0
 28 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902 103:14  5035  1171
 29 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608 103:56  4959  2731
 30 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 104:23  4910  6034
 31 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 107:09  4610  6339
 32 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202 109:05  4401  3723
 33 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 121:05  3100   465
 34 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 121:56  3007  3414
 35 Rohlík Matěj                   TAP0010 123:35  2828     0
 36 Lampa David                    DKP7702 132:45  1834  3894
 37 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604   DISK     0  2057
#
4964     H35K                  28.04.2019 RVP = 3945/3890  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ehler Tomáš                    VSP8102  45:53  4043  3723
  2 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  48:19  3845  4430
  3 Kolář Jan                      ZVO7901  49:06  3781   531
  4 Pohl Zdeněk                    TAP7606  49:12  3773  5738
  5 Machar Pavel                   DKP7903  53:05  3457  2574
  6 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  60:17  2870   723
  7 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  62:35  2683   110
  8 Izák Petr                      LME7800  64:18  2543   593
  9 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501  64:57  2490  3259
 10 Kofroň Jan                     LBE8001  68:09  2230   302
 11 Kváča Vladimír                 DKP7706  70:49  2013    93
 12 Kolenec Jan                    HCE8000  73:08  1824   140
 13 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  89:01   531  1028
 14 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001  89:30   491   508
 15 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  98:44     0   817
#
4964     H35L                  28.04.2019 RVP = 5821/5740  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Junek Petr                     STH7801  64:36  5915  6677
  2 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  66:48  5725  6322
  3 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  68:31  5577  5269
  4 Rod Jan                        VSP7423  69:06  5527  4719
  5 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  69:27  5497  5098
  6 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  69:34  5487  5393
  7 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  71:00  5364  5316
  8 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  74:54  5028  4267
  9 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  75:18  4993   405
 10 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  77:05  4840  4743
 11 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  77:55  4768  5074
 12 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  78:22  4729  4418
 13 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  79:09  4662  4924
 14 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  79:31  4630  4791
 15 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901  79:37  4621  4582
 16 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100  81:32  4456  3454
 17 Najman Jiří                    SLA8004  82:04  4410   368
 18 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  82:49  4346  5050
 19 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  82:58  4333  2431
 20 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  83:19  4303  5395
 21 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  85:23  4125  4823
 22 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  86:20  4043  3013
 23 Sládeček Petr                  RIC7702  86:57  3990   982
 24 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  88:19  3872     0
 25 Matys Jan                      DOR8001  88:56  3819  3389
 26 Končický Lukáš                 RIC7501  89:22  3782   282
 27 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  90:56  3647  4219
 28 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  91:20  3612  1630
 29 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  93:11  3453  4555
 30 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  95:54  3219  3871
 31 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  99:40  2895  2597
 32 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603 104:36  2470  4347
 33 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101 106:03  2345  3824
 34 Koma Vít                       DOR7702 106:55  2270   437
 35 Beran Jaroslav                 SLA7601 107:21  2233   205
 36 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202 107:53  2187  2261
 37 Grisa Petr                     SLA7600 119:48  1161     0
 38 Chramosta Tomáš                KAM7601 126:28   587  1005
 39 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501 129:28   328     7
 40 Vítek Jiří                     DKL7300 132:59    25  1467
#
4964     H45K                  28.04.2019 RVP = 2820/2752  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vinš Pavel                     DKL6900  34:59  3013   833
  2 Koliáš Čeněk                   DKP7102  37:47  2813  2183
  3 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  43:09  2431  4172
  4 Kraml Martin                   ZVO7102  47:14  2140  1949
  5 Chmelař Bohumil                PGP7204  51:50  1812   454
  6 Swart Jan                      DKL7001  55:53  1524   326
  7 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  56:10  1504  1325
  8 Hlubuček Tomáš                 KAM6603  56:43  1465   740
  9 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  58:20  1349  2581
 10 Vavřina Jan                    HCE7000  59:03  1298   267
 11 Šácha Marek                    DOR7102  59:07  1294   263
 12 Müller Jan                     HCE6800  63:44   965   841
 13 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  70:29   484     0
 14 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801 101:14     0  3215
 15 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301   DISK     0  1129
#
4964     H45L                  28.04.2019 RVP = 5731/5593  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílý Milan                     JES7001  52:43  5682  5214
  2 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  53:40  5583  5183
  3 Datel Jiří                     DKL7101  54:19  5515  4666
  4 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  55:12  5423  5153
  5 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  58:13  5108  6127
  6 Lebeda Dušan                   SPC7312  59:08  5012  5957
  7 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  59:16  4998  4553
  8 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  59:25  4983  4753
  9 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  59:34  4967  6175
 10 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  61:13  4795  4240
 11 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  63:17  4579  4910
 12 Matoušek Martin                SLA7100  63:35  4548  4429
 13 Karmazín Pavel                 LBE6800  64:04  4497  3668
 14 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205  65:13  4377  4719
 15 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  66:41  4224  4610
 16 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  66:52  4205  5124
 17 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  66:58  4194  4935
 18 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  67:02  4187  4861
 19 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  68:04  4080  4598
 20 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  68:41  4015  4301
 21 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  70:16  3850  4645
 22 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402  71:15  3747   947
 23 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  71:45  3695  4688
 24 Dostál Tomáš                   DLP7400  75:27  3309  1456
 25 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  77:20  3112  2934
 26 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  78:07  3030  3513
 27 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  78:09  3027  2888
 28 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  78:28  2993  3135
 29 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  78:32  2987  2667
 30 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  79:02  2934  3604
 31 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  80:10  2816  1030
 32 Svoboda Ondřej                 ROZ7100  81:17  2699  2585
 33 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  84:11  2397  2567
 34 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  85:41  2240  3326
 35 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  87:37  2038  1536
 36 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  88:07  1986  1703
 37 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  88:32  1942  2064
 38 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  89:24  1852  3200
 39 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  94:24  1330  3263
 40 Uhlíř Patrik                   LBE7000  96:51  1074  2771
 41 Bartoň Jan                     FSP7000 108:23     0     0
 42 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 113:23     0   431
 43 Mařík Karel                    FSP7200 118:13     0  2592
 44 Komers František               KNC6800 148:06     0     0
#
4964     H55                   28.04.2019 RVP = 4627/4470  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  48:22  4641  4408
  2 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  48:47  4604  4979
  3 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  53:43  4165  4950
  4 Pliska Miloš                   PGP6304  53:58  4143  1980
  5 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  54:45  4074  4499
  6 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  56:38  3906  4301
  7 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  57:48  3802  4030
  8 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  59:03  3691  3704
  9 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  60:38  3551  2943
 10 Slavík Viktor                  PGP6300  60:40  3548   742
 11 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  60:40  3548  3367
 12 Soukup Václav                  VSP5600  63:30  3296  2846
 13 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  64:05  3244  2890
 14 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  66:06  3065  2930
 15 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  66:47  3004  3151
 16 Chvojka Zbyšek                 DKP6401  69:22  2774   324
 17 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  71:14  2608  3277
 18 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  73:48  2380  3805
 19 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  74:15  2340  2835
 20 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  75:30  2229  2377
 21 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  76:50  2111   846
 22 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  77:25  2059  2521
 23 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  78:19  1979    78
 24 Ouška Jiří                     DOR5700  79:01  1917   643
 25 Zmátlo Radek                   TAP6400  79:02  1915  1334
 26 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  88:46  1050  2058
#
4964     H65                   28.04.2019 RVP = 3084/2948  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  39:43  3138  3976
  2 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  42:25  2950  2954
  3 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  45:13  2756  2430
  4 Polák Zdeněk                   VSP5203  45:48  2715     0
  5 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  45:52  2711  2751
  6 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  46:42  2653  2955
  7 Toušek Miloslav                MKP5000  48:05  2557  1335
  8 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  52:53  2223  2782
  9 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  54:35  2105  2623
 10 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  55:39  2031  2029
 11 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000  58:10  1856  1475
 12 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501  63:20  1498  1678
 13 Duda František                 KPY4600  66:27  1281  1327
 14 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  69:52  1044  1835
 15 Lebduška Petr                  ROU4702  73:51   767  1729
 16 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000  78:32   442   780
 17 Sysel Zdeněk                   PGP5200   DISK     0  1653
#
4964     H75                   28.04.2019 RVP = 1145/1083  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  36:41  1345  1989
  2 Zábranský Emil                 SLA4200  53:26   971   611
  3 Mudr Stanislav                 DCE4400  55:09   932  1227
  4 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  66:30   679   588
  5 Kalivoda Viktor                KNC3300  70:27   590   150
  6 Hanák Milan                    FSP3400  75:35   475    62
  7 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800   DISK     0  1308
#