Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.05.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4965     D21K                  01.05.2019 RVP = 2211/2211  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašparová Barbora              SLA0251  12:43  2496   614
  2 Černá Kateřina                 HCE9850  15:07  2133     0
  3 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  15:58  2004  3963
  4 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  15:59  2001  3556
  5 Lounková Zuzana                PDY8550  19:23  1486   349
  6 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750  20:05  1380   710
  7 Johanovská Tereza              DKP8659  20:54  1257   261
  8 Štembergová Lucie              EKP8851  23:51   810     0
  9 Brtvová Nikola                 BZP9150  29:27     0     0
#
4965     D21L                  01.05.2019 RVP = 9512/9512  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  12:38  9721  9770
  2 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  12:46  9623  6443
  3 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  13:21  9193  9351
  4 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  13:25  9144  9325
  5 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  13:44  8911  9603
  6 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  13:54  8788  8873
  7 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  14:03  8678  7613
  8 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  14:05  8653  9079
  9 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  14:08  8616  3371
 10 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  14:10  8592  7004
 11 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  14:27  8383  7717
 12 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  14:28  8371  8807
 13 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  14:30  8346  7468
 14 Bejvlová Karolína              KAM0258  14:37  8260  1177
 15 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  14:53  8064  6452
 16 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  14:55  8039  8138
 17 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  14:59  7990  7359
 18 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  15:16  7782  1897
 19 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  15:18  7757  7325
 20 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  15:26  7659  2867
 21 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  15:28  7634  9023
 22 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  15:29  7622  7905
 23 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  15:29  7622  6530
 24 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  15:33  7573  7187
 25 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  15:36  7536  6474
 26 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  15:50  7364  5060
 27 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  15:55  7303  6208
 28 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  15:59  7254  3556
 29 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  16:12  7094  5929
 30 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  16:14  7070  6724
 31 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  16:17  7033  7088
 32 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  16:22  6972  6757
 33 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  16:23  6959  5832
 34 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  16:28  6898  6242
 35 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  16:38  6775  4571
 36 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  16:40  6751  6806
 37 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  16:49  6640  6236
 38 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  16:53  6591  6291
 39 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  16:55  6567  3028
 40 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  16:59  6517  5784
 41 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  16:59  6517  4045
 42 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  17:03  6468  5907
 43 Sheshikova Anastasia           KAM9853  17:08  6407   911
 44 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  17:10  6382  5606
 45 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  17:16  6309  7139
 46 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  17:17  6296  8552
 47 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  17:18  6284  5604
 48 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  17:26  6186  6297
 49 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  17:28  6161  5794
 50 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  17:50  5891  4553
 51 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  17:53  5855  5988
 52 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  18:02  5744  4520
 53 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  18:04  5720  5994
 54 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  18:09  5658  2809
 55 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  18:09  5658  6222
 56 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  18:15  5585  5800
 57 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  18:21  5511  4157
 58 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  18:25  5462  4599
 59 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  18:48  5180  6440
 60 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  18:54  5106  4071
 61 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  19:09  4922  2680
 62 Sedlatá Kateřina               CHC8951  19:09  4922   289
 63 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  19:25  4725  1860
 64 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  19:27  4701  4289
 65 Mertová Eva                    DOB8551  19:54  4369  1213
 66 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  19:55  4357  2106
 67 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  19:58  4320  2460
 68 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  20:31  3915  2371
 69 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  20:42  3780  4793
 70 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  20:49  3694  2767
 71 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  22:17  2614  3934
 72 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452  22:30  2455   170
 73 Tichá Jana                     KNC9250  22:45  2271     0
 74 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  23:03  2050  4355
 75 Kápičková Michaela             FSP9550  23:30  1718   297
 76 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454  24:16  1154   265
 77 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  25:20   368  5267
 78 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  27:50     0  8814
 79 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755   DISK     0  8478
 80 Škáchová Magdalena             DKP0156   DISK     0   933
 81 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851   DISK     0  7128
#
4965     D35                   01.05.2019 RVP = 6467/6376  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Heczková Bohdana               VLI7750  12:40  6519  2906
  2 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  13:04  6322  5617
  3 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  13:08  6289  6906
  4 Jahn Odvody Dana               LPU8355  13:19  6199     0
  5 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  13:45  5986  6341
  6 Rydlová Jana                   VIC7752  13:46  5977  5566
  7 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  14:05  5822  4985
  8 Collis Blanka                  DKP8257  14:10  5781  4497
  9 Rožková Petra                  RIC7575  14:10  5781  4632
 10 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  14:11  5772  5486
 11 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  14:17  5723  6115
 12 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  14:23  5674  3766
 13 Sotonová Jitka                 TAP7950  14:25  5658  2458
 14 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  14:28  5633  5335
 15 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  14:28  5633  5203
 16 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  14:46  5485  6425
 17 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  14:54  5420  4119
 18 Bartůňková Lucie               LOU7750  15:03  5346   682
 19 Pangrácová Jana                MFP7653  15:12  5272  3664
 20 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  15:30  5124  4993
 21 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  15:34  5092  4620
 22 Brandejsová Petra              DKP7853  15:45  5001  3304
 23 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  15:46  4993  4590
 24 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  15:49  4968  4533
 25 Matoušková Kateřina            EKP7750  15:50  4960     0
 26 Němcová Barbora                SOB7550  15:55  4919   682
 27 Vrbová Kateřina                CEP7950  15:59  4886     0
 28 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  16:01  4870  6197
 29 Vaněčková Petra                TJP7950  16:04  4845  3725
 30 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  16:04  4845  4262
 31 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  16:08  4813  3645
 32 Baxová Irena                   LBE7951  16:24  4681   271
 33 Štraitová Jitka                VSP7252  16:34  4599  4917
 34 Ellederová Zdeňka              TAP7755  16:37  4575  2591
 35 Pilátová Petra                 DKL8051  16:52  4452  2942
 36 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  16:58  4402  3803
 37 Bazinková Blanka               ROU8151  17:00  4386   111
 38 Uhlíková Šárka                 SJC8151  17:04  4353   753
 39 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851  17:08  4320   902
 40 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  17:17  4247  1923
 41 Dudová Irena                   HCE8250  17:26  4173     0
 42 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  17:40  4058  1431
 43 Černá Petra                    HCE7751  17:41  4050   546
 44 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  17:42  4041  3749
 45 Lorencová Marcela              DOR7752  17:51  3968  2558
 46 Proxová Lada                   RIC8350  18:02  3877     0
 47 Koppová Ingrid                 SLP7960  18:05  3853   680
 48 Hrušková Blanka                DOR7555  18:17  3754   108
 49 Andrlova Vendula               KNC8050  18:23  3705     0
 50 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  18:43  3541  3004
 51 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  18:51  3475   477
 52 Hladíková Zuzana               DKP7852  18:55  3443  1563
 53 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853  19:12  3303   517
 54 Landovská Ivana                PGP6251  19:21  3229  2582
 55 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  19:22  3221  2725
 56 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  19:43  3049  3262
 57 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  19:43  3049  3261
 58 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  20:02  2893  1246
 59 Vláčilová Kateřina             RIC7757  20:23  2721   768
 60 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  20:33  2639   200
 61 Nekvasilová Monika             DKP7650  20:58  2434   251
 62 Lazarova Pavla                 RIC7651  21:40  2089     0
 63 Stříbrná Dagmar                LBE7950  21:47  2032   152
 64 Chmelíková Vlasta              DOR7753  22:11  1835     0
 65 Priehodová Kateřina            PGP7857  23:27  1211    97
 66 Pinkava Anna                   FSP8151  23:55   982     0
 67 Seifertová Vendula             DKP7651  26:56     0    41
 68 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050   DISK     0  2322
 69 Machová Jana                   VSP7754   DISK     0   334
#
4965     D45                   01.05.2019 RVP = 5568/5434  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  12:44  5523  5599
  2 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  12:56  5439  5278
  3 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  13:10  5341  4503
  4 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  13:13  5320  4969
  5 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  13:21  5264  4442
  6 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  13:36  5159  5012
  7 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350  13:43  5110  5055
  8 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta       VSP7051  13:44  5103  5273
  9 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  13:51  5054  4819
 10 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  13:55  5026  6120
 11 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  14:01  4984  4347
 12 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  14:11  4914  4497
 13 Dittrtová Lucia                LME6852  14:45  4676  3552
 14 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  14:51  4634  3745
 15 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  14:51  4634  4111
 16 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  14:56  4599  4182
 17 Zlesáková Stáňa                CHT7352  15:06  4529  3975
 18 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  15:33  4340  3913
 19 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  15:37  4312  4789
 20 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  15:39  4298  4620
 21 Kučerová Michaela              RIC7253  15:39  4298  1085
 22 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  15:44  4263  2343
 23 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  15:58  4165  3179
 24 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  16:09  4088  3384
 25 Foglarová Naďa                 DKP6553  16:17  4032  2058
 26 Žižková Markéta                DOR7352  16:37  3892   489
 27 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  16:39  3878  4836
 28 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  16:45  3836  3356
 29 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  16:47  3822  2823
 30 Pavlíčková Lenka               DOR7251  17:14  3633  2044
 31 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  17:28  3536  3426
 32 Hánělová Katarína              ZVO7351  17:31  3515   891
 33 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  17:40  3452  2310
 34 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  17:41  3445  1405
 35 Víšková Alena                  KAM7451  17:41  3445   343
 36 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  18:17  3193  2744
 37 Malačková Jana                 DKP6150  18:18  3186  2534
 38 Blahová Markéta                EKP6951  18:28  3116  1830
 39 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana       SLA7353  18:46  2990   281
 40 Hlubučková Šárka               KAM6851  19:26  2710  1628
 41 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  19:26  2710  2207
 42 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  19:30  2682  2662
 43 Líbalová Marcela               ROU6551  19:45  2577    10
 44 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  19:59  2479  2005
 45 Dvořáková Ivana                PGP7254  20:06  2430     0
 46 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  20:37  2213   901
 47 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  20:49  2129  1700
 48 Turinská Ivana                 TAP6850  21:34  1814   112
 49 Kohoutová Zdeňka               DKL7251  21:43  1751   751
 50 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  22:00  1632   762
 51 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  22:45  1318   700
 52 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  23:51   856  3353
 53 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150   DISK     0  3849
 54 Smolková Romana                TAP6951   DISK     0   966
#
4965     D55                   01.05.2019 RVP = 3698/3572  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  12:04  3839  3394
  2 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  13:30  3446  3808
  3 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  13:33  3432  2515
  4 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  14:11  3259  3335
  5 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  14:29  3177  3078
  6 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  14:31  3167  3770
  7 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  14:52  3072  3820
  8 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  15:00  3035  3236
  9 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  15:40  2852  3156
 10 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  15:42  2843  3183
 11 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  15:43  2839  1085
 12 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  15:54  2788  2691
 13 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  16:57  2501  2988
#
4965     H21L                  01.05.2019 RVP = 9080/9080  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  12:57  9233  8970
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  13:08  9107  9091
  3 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  13:26  8900  7563
  4 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  13:35  8796  8794
  5 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  13:48  8647  5483
  6 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  14:03  8475  8720
  7 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  14:08  8417  6060
  8 Malačka Milan                  DKP0210  14:16  8325  5653
  9 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  14:20  8279  7837
 10 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  14:21  8268  5732
 11 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  14:24  8233  8440
 12 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  14:30  8164  9464
 13 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  14:31  8153  7981
 14 Melišík Martin                 TAP0200  14:31  8153  3809
 15 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  14:32  8142  7988
 16 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  14:36  8096  8314
 17 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  14:38  8073  8111
 18 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  14:41  8038  7256
 19 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  14:41  8038  8421
 20 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  14:44  8004  7331
 21 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  14:55  7877  3847
 22 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  14:57  7854  8293
 23 Siegl Matyáš                   PGP0104  14:57  7854   602
 24 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  15:01  7808  5090
 25 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  15:03  7785  7412
 26 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  15:05  7762  7278
 27 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  15:05  7762  8276
 28 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  15:06  7751  7559
 29 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  15:12  7682  7804
 30 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  15:23  7556  4057
 31 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  15:29  7487  7619
 32 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  15:36  7406  7157
 33 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  15:39  7372  7567
 34 Michek David                   TJN9802  15:39  7372  6715
 35 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  15:40  7360  7331
 36 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  15:40  7360  6372
 37 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  15:41  7349  7280
 38 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608  15:42  7337  1018
 39 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  15:44  7314  7686
 40 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  15:47  7280  6291
 41 Janas Petr                     PGP0200  15:48  7268  3400
 42 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  15:57  7165  7649
 43 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  15:58  7154  7118
 44 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  15:59  7142  6441
 45 Janda Ondřej                   DOR0100  15:59  7142  2239
 46 Škácha Vít                     DKP0310  16:02  7108  1317
 47 Měšťan Ondřej                  TAP0100  16:04  7085  1768
 48 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  16:04  7085  6148
 49 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  16:07  7050  4157
 50 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  16:09  7027  7465
 51 Kožina Štěpán                  PGP0300  16:10  7016  2276
 52 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  16:13  6981  7679
 53 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  16:14  6970  7322
 54 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  16:23  6866  6504
 55 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  16:24  6855  5685
 56 Pašek František                KAM7600  16:31  6774  6609
 57 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  16:34  6740  5423
 58 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  16:36  6717  7366
 59 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  16:46  6602  7003
 60 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  16:48  6579  8032
 61 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  16:49  6568  5309
 62 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  16:52  6533  6484
 63 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  16:53  6522  6652
 64 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  16:53  6522  6257
 65 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  17:15  6269  6377
 66 Brabec Tomáš                   LOU8400  17:15  6269   627
 67 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  17:26  6143  6177
 68 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  17:29  6108  6707
 69 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  17:30  6097  4872
 70 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  17:34  6051  2642
 71 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  17:35  6039  3675
 72 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  17:39  5993  5795
 73 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  17:41  5970  7346
 74 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  17:45  5924  4809
 75 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  17:46  5913  4418
 76 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  17:48  5890  3927
 77 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  17:53  5832  6322
 78 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  17:53  5832  5756
 79 Rožek David                    RIC7403  17:58  5775  5842
 80 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  18:08  5660  4496
 81 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  18:24  5476  4691
 82 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  18:29  5419  5489
 83 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  18:37  5327  5164
 84 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  18:38  5315  6766
 85 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  18:40  5292  5239
 86 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  18:40  5292  5270
 87 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  18:48  5200  5970
 88 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  19:02  5040  6175
 89 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  19:10  4948  5359
 90 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  19:29  4729  4931
 91 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  20:04  4327  4015
 92 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  20:25  4086  3670
 93 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  21:07  3604  3169
 94 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  21:12  3546  2972
 95 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  23:11  2179  2321
 96 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  43:21     0  7113
 97 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900   DISK     0  6977
 98 Valach Marek                   TAP9703   DISK     0  4418
#
4965     H21K                  01.05.2019 RVP = 5688/5688  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  13:29  5812   494
  2 Málek Martin                   CST8902  13:51  5661  3440
  3 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  14:01  5592  5228
  4 Horák Pavel (Starosta)         VSP7305  14:14  5503  6419
  5 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  14:52  5241  6777
  6 Bitter Aleš                    KNC8803  15:08  5131     0
  7 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  15:13  5097  1320
  8 Lampa David                    DKP7702  15:41  4904  3958
  9 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  15:43  4890  4329
 10 Havlíček Tomáš                 KNC8700  16:34  4540     0
 11 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  17:08  4306  3405
 12 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  17:14  4264  3585
 13 Llobet Adrià                   DOB9201  18:07  3900   404
 14 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  19:37  3281  3947
 15 Paulino Jose                   MKP8600  24:42  1183     0
 16 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513   DISK     0  3478
 17 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200   DISK     0   292
#
4965     H35                   01.05.2019 RVP = 6156/6070  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  14:05  6129  4770
  2 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  14:11  6087  5873
  3 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  14:24  5994  6359
  4 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  14:28  5966  1661
  5 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  14:29  5959  6150
  6 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  14:41  5873  5243
  7 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  14:45  5845  6065
  8 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  14:52  5795   329
  9 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  14:52  5795  2008
 10 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  15:05  5703  5395
 11 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  15:20  5596  4553
 12 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  15:21  5589  4512
 13 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  15:32  5510  5423
 14 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  15:33  5503  5067
 15 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  15:34  5496  6051
 16 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  15:35  5489  4292
 17 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  15:39  5461  4288
 18 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  15:45  5418  5325
 19 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  15:47  5404  4704
 20 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  15:50  5382  5236
 21 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  15:53  5361  5341
 22 Bergl Tomáš                    TJP7801  16:17  5190  3980
 23 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  16:22  5155  4940
 24 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  16:27  5119  4484
 25 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  16:35  5062  4817
 26 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  16:39  5034  5214
 27 Dočkal Tomáš                   PGP7711  16:47  4977  2267
 28 Pavlík Mojmír                  PDY8102  16:50  4956  1491
 29 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  16:55  4920  4399
 30 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  17:02  4870  4752
 31 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  17:06  4842  2799
 32 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  17:26  4700  5864
 33 Matys Jan                      DOR8001  17:29  4678  3104
 34 Pinkr Josef                    HCE8200  17:34  4643  1181
 35 Juřina František               FYD7800  17:37  4621  4158
 36 Benc Jiří                      TAP8002  17:40  4600   380
 37 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  17:48  4543  2607
 38 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  17:56  4486  4186
 39 Tejkl Jiří                     DOB7700  18:01  4451  2922
 40 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  18:09  4394  5338
 41 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  18:11  4379  4418
 42 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  18:42  4159   701
 43 Němec Jan                      SOB7500  18:44  4145   321
 44 Haering Jan                    LME7500  18:52  4088   318
 45 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  19:01  4024  3762
 46 Hora Michal                    LBE7901  19:01  4024     0
 47 Čermák Daniel                  EKP7510  19:05  3995   242
 48 Nekvasil Michal                DKP7501  19:06  3988   610
 49 Lazar Jindřich                 RIC7504  19:06  3988     0
 50 Hančl Martin                   ROU7601  19:30  3818   931
 51 Dolák Ondřej                   DKP8002  19:36  3775   310
 52 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  19:50  3675  1263
 53 Kváča Vladimír                 DKP7706  19:56  3633   275
 54 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  19:57  3625  1310
 55 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  20:07  3554  1099
 56 Břízek Petr                    LOU8000  20:49  3256     0
 57 Hála Tomáš                     PDY8202  21:37  2914     0
 58 Šubrt Evžen                    TAP8000  22:29  2544   658
 59 Kolář David                    LOU7700  24:47  1563  1714
 60 Nekovář Ondřej                 RIC7405  25:39  1193    63
 61 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603  28:13    97   463
 62 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301   DISK     0  2304
 63 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100   DISK     0  2826
#
4965     H45                   01.05.2019 RVP = 5716/5579  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  12:04  5726  6187
  2 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  12:33  5509  5203
  3 Bolehovský Pavel               VSP7103  12:34  5501  5649
  4 Jirásek Milan                  VSP7403  12:42  5441  1251
  5 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  12:47  5404  4825
  6 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  12:59  5314  5226
  7 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  13:02  5291  4881
  8 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  13:12  5216  4747
  9 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  13:20  5156  5337
 10 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200  13:27  5103  5690
 11 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  13:30  5081  4564
 12 Herynek Petr                   RIC7305  13:30  5081   780
 13 Rakovec Michal                 SCP6901  13:30  5081   435
 14 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  13:35  5043  3914
 15 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205  13:45  4968  4693
 16 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  13:45  4968  4878
 17 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  14:06  4811  4522
 18 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  14:07  4803  4704
 19 Mach Radovan                   VSP6600  14:07  4803  2654
 20 Kohoutek Jan                   RIC7303  14:18  4721  1702
 21 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  14:33  4608  4999
 22 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  14:37  4578  3033
 23 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  14:41  4548  4644
 24 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  14:54  4451  4326
 25 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  15:05  4368  3667
 26 Hruška Jan                     DOR7000  15:07  4353   558
 27 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402  15:08  4346  1623
 28 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  15:10  4331  3969
 29 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  15:22  4241  3285
 30 Svoboda Ondřej                 ROZ7100  15:51  4023  2572
 31 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  15:56  3986  1425
 32 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  15:59  3963  3215
 33 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  16:08  3896  3652
 34 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  16:16  3836  3016
 35 Lorenc Václav                  DOR7200  16:28  3746  2765
 36 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  16:32  3716  2851
 37 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  16:46  3611  3165
 38 Neyrinck Noel                  VSP7012  16:52  3566     0
 39 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  17:00  3506  2546
 40 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  17:17  3378  3206
 41 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  17:19  3363  1475
 42 Černý Daniel                   TAP7200  17:20  3356  2228
 43 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  17:24  3326  1651
 44 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  17:43  3183  3293
 45 Kraml Martin                   ZVO7102  17:51  3123  2052
 46 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  18:03  3033  2261
 47 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  18:03  3033  2630
 48 Kohout Zdeněk                  DKL7200  18:42  2741   427
 49 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  19:23  2433  2981
 50 Hladík Zdeněk                  DKP7401  19:56  2185   382
 51 Hlubuček Tomáš                 KAM6603  20:50  1780   864
 52 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  21:17  1578   200
 53 Komers František               KNC6800  24:48     0     0
 54 Kubů Jaroslav                  OLP6701  25:09     0   577
 55 Kuttelwascher Radek            HCE6801  27:24     0   386
 56 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301   DISK     0  1600
 57 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002   DISK     0  4623
 58 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304   DISK     0  3931
 59 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701   DISK     0   461
#
4965     H55                   01.05.2019 RVP = 4449/4298  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slavík Viktor                  PGP6300  11:59  4425  1042
  2 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  12:19  4309  4250
  3 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  12:45  4158  4500
  4 Kopečný Mojmír                 TAP6402  12:59  4077  3090
  5 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  13:11  4007  3312
  6 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  13:18  3967  4103
  7 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  13:22  3943  3507
  8 Reichl Michal                  MKP6402  13:30  3897  2850
  9 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  13:39  3845  4941
 10 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  13:46  3804  3044
 11 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  13:54  3758  3444
 12 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  13:57  3741  3194
 13 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  14:05  3694  3145
 14 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  14:13  3648  3018
 15 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  14:24  3584  3484
 16 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  14:26  3572  3064
 17 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  15:22  3248  2973
 18 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  15:36  3166  2240
 19 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  16:58  2691   450
 20 Ouška Jiří                     DOR5700   DISK     0   805
 21 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500   DISK     0  3025
 22 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401   DISK     0  1429
 23 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202   DISK     0  2092
#
4965     H65                   01.05.2019 RVP = 2863/2737  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800  12:13  2871  2631
  2 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  12:37  2786  2887
  3 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  13:43  2552  2798
  4 Wald František                 FSP5300  14:25  2403  2810
  5 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  14:31  2382  2955
  6 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  15:39  2140  2519
  7 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000  16:51  1885  1526
  8 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000  17:54  1661   777
  9 Duda František                 KPY4600  18:01  1636  1365
 10 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  18:09  1608  1478
 11 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  19:08  1398  2050
 12 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  19:51  1246  1664
#
4965     T                     01.05.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  13:45     0     0
  2 Ježowicz Roman                 VLI8002  15:06     0     0
  3 Mikulová Zuzana                ZVO7951  16:15     0     0
  4 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800  16:24     0     0
  5 Benák Rostislav                TAP7400  16:46     0     0
  6 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  16:53     0     0
  7 Pračková Ema                   RIC0451  17:09     0     0
  8 Gregor Radek                   DOR7404  17:14     0     0
  9 Vaculovič Radim                DCE7501  17:24     0     0
 10 Dittrt Štěpán                  LME0001  18:53     0     0
 11 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  19:06     0     0
 12 Junková Petra                  STH7451  19:50     0     0
 13 Martinec Pavel                 LTP7003  20:05     0     0
 14 Trunec Antonín                 ODV7704  20:20     0     0
 15 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  20:44     0     0
 16 Skalka Michal                  LTU6700  21:06     0     0
 17 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  21:08     0     0
 18 Šimková Markéta                KAM7153  22:09     0     0
 19 Motyčková Zuzana               TAP7753  22:30     0     0
 20 Nosek Petr                     DLT6901  22:41     0     0
 21 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  22:42     0     0
 22 Truncová Lenka                 ODV7852  22:54     0     0
 23 Kosíková Helena                TUR6550  23:06     0     0
 24 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351  23:15     0     0
 25 Bleha Stanislav                DOR7503  23:39     0     0
 26 Dudl Jan                       ODV7703  24:16     0     0
 27 Rudolf Pilch                   ODV6400  24:21     0     0
 28 Piškulová  Pavla               ODV8052  24:26     0     0
 29 Reisingerová Eliška            DLT0151  24:40     0     0
 30 Dudlová Jana                   ODV7751  24:57     0     0
 31 Majerská Adriána               ODV8051  25:04     0     0
 32 Berná Markéta                  ODV7651  25:13     0     0
 33 Nosek Martina                  DLT7251  26:36     0     0
 34 Leníková Jana                  DLT6151  28:37     0     0
 35 Procházka Tomáš                PGP8207  65:59     0     0
 36 Svoboda Jan                    ODV7605   DISK     0     0
 37 Mišek Michal                   KAM7202   DISK     0     0
#