Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2019/05/01 - Oblastní žebříček

4965     D21K                  01.05.2019 RVP = 1838/1838  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašparová Barbora              SLA0251  12:43  2076   614
  2 Černá Kateřina                 HCE9850  15:07  1773     0
  3 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  15:58  1666  3963
  4 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  15:59  1664  3556
  5 Lounková Zuzana                PDY8550  19:23  1236   349
  6 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750  20:05  1148   710
  7 Johanovská Tereza              DKP8659  20:54  1045   261
  8 Štembergová Lucie              EKP8851  23:51   674     0
  9 Brtvová Nikola                 BZP9150  29:27     0     0
#
4965     D21L                  01.05.2019 RVP = 9425/9425  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  12:38  9632  9770
  2 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  12:46  9534  6439
  3 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  13:21  9109  9351
  4 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  13:25  9060  9322
  5 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  13:44  8829  9603
  6 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  13:54  8707  8873
  7 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  14:03  8598  7613
  8 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  14:05  8574  9079
  9 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  14:08  8537  3371
 10 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  14:10  8513  7004
 11 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  14:27  8306  7717
 12 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  14:28  8294  8807
 13 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  14:30  8270  7468
 14 Bejvlová Karolína              KAM0258  14:37  8185  1177
 15 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  14:53  7990  6477
 16 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  14:55  7966  8135
 17 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  14:59  7917  7359
 18 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  15:16  7710  1894
 19 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  15:18  7686  7325
 20 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  15:26  7589  2864
 21 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  15:28  7564  9023
 22 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  15:29  7552  7902
 23 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  15:29  7552  6530
 24 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  15:33  7504  7187
 25 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  15:36  7467  6472
 26 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  15:50  7297  5060
 27 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  15:55  7236  6208
 28 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  15:59  7187  3556
 29 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  16:12  7029  5927
 30 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  16:14  7005  6724
 31 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  16:17  6968  7088
 32 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  16:22  6908  6757
 33 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  16:23  6895  5832
 34 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  16:28  6835  6239
 35 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  16:38  6713  4571
 36 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  16:40  6689  6806
 37 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  16:49  6579  6236
 38 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  16:53  6531  6291
 39 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  16:55  6506  3008
 40 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  16:59  6458  5782
 41 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  16:59  6458  4045
 42 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  17:03  6409  5907
 43 Sheshikova Anastasia           KAM9853  17:08  6348   911
 44 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  17:10  6324  5606
 45 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  17:16  6251  7139
 46 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  17:17  6239  8552
 47 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  17:18  6227  5598
 48 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  17:26  6129  6297
 49 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  17:28  6105  5794
 50 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  17:50  5837  4529
 51 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  17:53  5801  5988
 52 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  18:02  5691  4520
 53 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  18:04  5667  5994
 54 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  18:09  5606  2808
 55 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  18:09  5606  6222
 56 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  18:15  5533  5800
 57 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  18:21  5460  4152
 58 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  18:25  5412  4599
 59 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  18:48  5132  6440
 60 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  18:54  5059  4071
 61 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  19:09  4877  2679
 62 Sedlatá Kateřina               CHC8951  19:09  4877   289
 63 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  19:25  4682  1840
 64 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  19:27  4658  4288
 65 Mertová Eva                    DOB8551  19:54  4329  1213
 66 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  19:55  4317  2209
 67 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  19:58  4281  2460
 68 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  20:31  3879  2371
 69 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  20:42  3746  4793
 70 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  20:49  3661  2748
 71 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  22:17  2590  3931
 72 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452  22:30  2432   170
 73 Tichá Jana                     KNC9250  22:45  2250     0
 74 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  23:03  2031  4355
 75 Kápičková Michaela             FSP9550  23:30  1703   297
 76 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454  24:16  1143   265
 77 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  25:20   365  5267
 78 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  27:50     0  8814
 79 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755   DISK     0  8478
 80 Škáchová Magdalena             DKP0156   DISK     0   933
 81 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851   DISK     0  7128
#
4965     D35                   01.05.2019 RVP = 6395/6305  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Heczková Bohdana               VLI7750  12:40  6446  2906
  2 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  13:04  6252  5617
  3 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  13:08  6219  6906
  4 Jahn Odvody Dana               LPU8355  13:19  6130     0
  5 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  13:45  5919  6333
  6 Rydlová Jana                   VIC7752  13:46  5911  5566
  7 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  14:05  5757  5005
  8 Collis Blanka                  DKP8257  14:10  5716  4497
  9 Rožková Petra                  RIC7575  14:10  5716  4632
 10 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  14:11  5708  5479
 11 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  14:17  5659  6115
 12 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  14:23  5611  3761
 13 Sotonová Jitka                 TAP7950  14:25  5595  2452
 14 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  14:28  5570  5335
 15 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  14:28  5570  5196
 16 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  14:46  5424  6425
 17 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  14:54  5359  4119
 18 Bartůňková Lucie               LOU7750  15:03  5286   682
 19 Pangrácová Jana                MFP7653  15:12  5213  3647
 20 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  15:30  5067  4986
 21 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  15:34  5035  4620
 22 Brandejsová Petra              DKP7853  15:45  4946  3304
 23 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  15:46  4937  4659
 24 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  15:49  4913  4526
 25 Němcová Barbora                SOB7550  15:55  4864   682
 26 Vrbová Kateřina                CEP7950  15:59  4832     0
 27 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  16:01  4816  6197
 28 Vaněčková Petra                TJP7950  16:04  4791  3725
 29 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  16:04  4791  4262
 30 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  16:08  4759  3625
 31 Baxová Irena                   LBE7951  16:24  4629   258
 32 Štraitová Jitka                VSP7252  16:34  4548  4917
 33 Ellederová Zdeňka              TAP7755  16:37  4524  2591
 34 Pilátová Petra                 DKL8051  16:52  4402  2942
 35 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  16:58  4353  3818
 36 Bazinková Blanka               ROU8151  17:00  4337   111
 37 Uhlíková Šárka                 SJC8151  17:04  4305   753
 38 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851  17:08  4272   902
 39 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  17:17  4199  2167
 40 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  17:40  4013  1418
 41 Černá Petra                    HCE7751  17:41  4005   546
 42 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  17:42  3996  3746
 43 Lorencová Marcela              DOR7752  17:51  3923  2558
 44 Proxová Lada                   RIC8350  18:02  3834     0
 45 Koppová Ingrid                 SLP7960  18:05  3810   680
 46 Hrušková Blanka                DOR7555  18:17  3713   108
 47 Andrlova Vendula               KNC8050  18:23  3664     0
 48 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  18:43  3502  3004
 49 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  18:51  3437   477
 50 Hladíková Zuzana               DKP7852  18:55  3404  1563
 51 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853  19:12  3266   514
 52 Landovská Ivana                PGP6251  19:21  3193  2581
 53 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  19:22  3185  2725
 54 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  19:43  3015  3262
 55 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  19:43  3015  3261
 56 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  20:02  2861  1405
 57 Vláčilová Kateřina             RIC7757  20:23  2690   755
 58 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  20:33  2609   200
 59 Nekvasilová Monika             DKP7650  20:58  2407   251
 60 Lazarova Pavla                 RIC7651  21:40  2066     0
 61 Stříbrná Dagmar                LBE7950  21:47  2009   146
 62 Chmelíková Vlasta              DOR7753  22:11  1814     0
 63 Priehodová Kateřina            PGP7857  23:27  1198    91
 64 Pinkava Anna                   FSP8151  23:55   971     0
 65 Seifertová Vendula             DKP7651  26:56     0    41
 66 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050   DISK     0  2302
 67 Machová Jana                   VSP7754   DISK     0   334
#
4965     D45                   01.05.2019 RVP = 5475/5344  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  12:44  5430  5630
  2 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  12:56  5348  5295
  3 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  13:10  5251  4503
  4 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  13:13  5231  4966
  5 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  13:21  5176  4442
  6 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  13:36  5073  5012
  7 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350  13:43  5024  5055
  8 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta       VSP7051  13:44  5018  5273
  9 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  13:51  4969  4816
 10 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  13:55  4942  6120
 11 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  14:01  4901  4345
 12 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  14:11  4832  4515
 13 Dittrtová Lucia                LME6852  14:45  4598  3552
 14 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  14:51  4557  3773
 15 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  14:51  4557  4111
 16 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  14:56  4522  4182
 17 Zlesáková Stáňa                CHT7352  15:06  4453  3975
 18 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  15:33  4268  3913
 19 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  15:37  4240  4815
 20 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  15:39  4226  4620
 21 Kučerová Michaela              RIC7253  15:39  4226  1070
 22 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  15:44  4192  2342
 23 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  15:58  4096  3179
 24 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  16:09  4020  3413
 25 Foglarová Naďa                 DKP6553  16:17  3965  2058
 26 Žižková Markéta                DOR7352  16:37  3827   472
 27 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  16:39  3814  4836
 28 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  16:45  3772  3356
 29 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  16:47  3759  2821
 30 Pavlíčková Lenka               DOR7251  17:14  3573  2027
 31 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  17:28  3477  3426
 32 Hánělová Katarína              ZVO7351  17:31  3456   884
 33 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  17:40  3394  2392
 34 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  17:41  3387  1404
 35 Víšková Alena                  KAM7451  17:41  3387   327
 36 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  18:17  3139  2744
 37 Malačková Jana                 DKP6150  18:18  3133  2534
 38 Blahová Markéta                EKP6951  18:28  3064  1830
 39 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana       SLA7353  18:46  2940   321
 40 Hlubučková Šárka               KAM6851  19:26  2665  1618
 41 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  19:26  2665  2206
 42 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  19:30  2637  2662
 43 Líbalová Marcela               ROU6551  19:45  2534    10
 44 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  19:59  2438  2004
 45 Dvořáková Ivana                PGP7254  20:06  2390     0
 46 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  20:37  2176   901
 47 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  20:49  2094  1700
 48 Turinská Ivana                 TAP6850  21:34  1784   112
 49 Kohoutová Zdeňka               DKL7251  21:43  1722   746
 50 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  22:00  1605   755
 51 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  22:45  1296   700
 52 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  23:51   842  3353
 53 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150   DISK     0  3849
 54 Smolková Romana                TAP6951   DISK     0   966
#
4965     D55                   01.05.2019 RVP = 3630/3507  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  12:04  3768  3394
  2 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  13:30  3383  3806
  3 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  13:33  3369  2515
  4 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  14:11  3199  3333
  5 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  14:29  3118  3076
  6 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  14:31  3109  3770
  7 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  14:52  3015  3847
  8 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  15:00  2979  3234
  9 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  15:40  2800  3155
 10 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  15:42  2791  3217
 11 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  15:43  2786  1083
 12 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  15:54  2737  2689
 13 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  16:57  2455  2986
#
4965     H21L                  01.05.2019 RVP = 9008/9008  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  12:57  9160  8970
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  13:08  9034  9091
  3 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  13:26  8829  7563
  4 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  13:35  8727  8794
  5 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  13:48  8578  5483
  6 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  14:03  8408  8720
  7 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  14:08  8351  6051
  8 Malačka Milan                  DKP0210  14:16  8259  5653
  9 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  14:20  8214  7837
 10 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  14:21  8202  5721
 11 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  14:24  8168  8439
 12 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  14:30  8100  9464
 13 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  14:31  8088  7981
 14 Melišík Martin                 TAP0200  14:31  8088  3809
 15 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  14:32  8077  7988
 16 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  14:36  8031  8314
 17 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  14:38  8009  8111
 18 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  14:41  7974  7256
 19 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  14:41  7974  8421
 20 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  14:44  7940  7331
 21 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  14:55  7815  3847
 22 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  14:57  7792  8293
 23 Siegl Matyáš                   PGP0104  14:57  7792   602
 24 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  15:01  7746  5090
 25 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  15:03  7724  7412
 26 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  15:05  7701  7278
 27 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  15:05  7701  8276
 28 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  15:06  7689  7559
 29 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  15:12  7621  7804
 30 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  15:23  7496  4057
 31 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  15:29  7427  7619
 32 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  15:36  7348  7157
 33 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  15:39  7313  7567
 34 Michek David                   TJN9802  15:39  7313  6715
 35 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  15:40  7302  7331
 36 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  15:40  7302  6372
 37 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  15:41  7291  7280
 38 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608  15:42  7279  1018
 39 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  15:44  7256  7686
 40 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  15:47  7222  6291
 41 Janas Petr                     PGP0200  15:48  7211  3392
 42 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  15:57  7108  7649
 43 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  15:58  7097  7118
 44 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  15:59  7085  6441
 45 Janda Ondřej                   DOR0100  15:59  7085  2239
 46 Škácha Vít                     DKP0310  16:02  7051  1317
 47 Měšťan Ondřej                  TAP0100  16:04  7028  1768
 48 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  16:04  7028  6139
 49 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  16:07  6994  4157
 50 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  16:09  6971  7457
 51 Kožina Štěpán                  PGP0300  16:10  6960  2270
 52 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  16:13  6926  7679
 53 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  16:14  6914  7322
 54 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  16:23  6812  6504
 55 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  16:24  6800  5678
 56 Pašek František                KAM7600  16:31  6721  6604
 57 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  16:34  6687  5423
 58 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  16:36  6664  7366
 59 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  16:46  6550  7003
 60 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  16:48  6527  8032
 61 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  16:49  6516  5395
 62 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  16:52  6481  6477
 63 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  16:53  6470  6652
 64 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  16:53  6470  6257
 65 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  17:15  6219  6368
 66 Brabec Tomáš                   LOU8400  17:15  6219   627
 67 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  17:26  6094  6177
 68 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  17:29  6060  6697
 69 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  17:30  6048  4872
 70 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  17:34  6003  2652
 71 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  17:35  5991  3675
 72 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  17:39  5946  5795
 73 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  17:41  5923  7346
 74 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  17:45  5877  4809
 75 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  17:46  5866  4413
 76 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  17:48  5843  3919
 77 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  17:53  5786  6322
 78 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  17:53  5786  5756
 79 Rožek David                    RIC7403  17:58  5729  5842
 80 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  18:08  5615  4496
 81 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  18:24  5433  4691
 82 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  18:29  5376  5489
 83 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  18:37  5285  5164
 84 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  18:38  5273  6766
 85 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  18:40  5250  5239
 86 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  18:40  5250  5270
 87 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  18:48  5159  5970
 88 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  19:02  5000  6175
 89 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  19:10  4909  5359
 90 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  19:29  4692  4931
 91 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  20:04  4293  4015
 92 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  20:25  4054  3714
 93 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  21:07  3575  3169
 94 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  21:12  3518  2972
 95 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  23:11  2162  2317
 96 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  43:21     0  7113
 97 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900   DISK     0  6970
 98 Valach Marek                   TAP9703   DISK     0  4418
#
4965     H21K                  01.05.2019 RVP = 5383/5383  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  13:29  5500   487
  2 Málek Martin                   CST8902  13:51  5357  3910
  3 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  14:01  5292  5439
  4 Horák Pavel (Starosta)         VSP7305  14:14  5207  6419
  5 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  14:52  4960  6777
  6 Bitter Aleš                    KNC8803  15:08  4856     0
  7 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  15:13  4823  1315
  8 Lampa David                    DKP7702  15:41  4641  3958
  9 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  15:43  4628  4322
 10 Havlíček Tomáš                 KNC8700  16:34  4296     0
 11 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  17:08  4075  3405
 12 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  17:14  4036  3585
 13 Llobet Adrià                   DOB9201  18:07  3691   404
 14 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  19:37  3105  3942
 15 Paulino Jose                   MKP8600  24:42  1120     0
 16 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513   DISK     0  3478
 17 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200   DISK     0   292
#
4965     H35                   01.05.2019 RVP = 6100/6015  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  14:05  6073  4770
  2 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  14:11  6031  5873
  3 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  14:24  5939  6359
  4 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  14:28  5911  1652
  5 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  14:29  5904  6150
  6 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  14:41  5819  5234
  7 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  14:45  5791  6065
  8 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  14:52  5742   322
  9 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  14:52  5742  2002
 10 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  15:05  5650  5428
 11 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  15:20  5544  5035
 12 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  15:21  5537  4503
 13 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  15:32  5460  5442
 14 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  15:33  5453  5067
 15 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  15:34  5446  6051
 16 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  15:35  5439  4292
 17 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  15:39  5410  4288
 18 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  15:45  5368  5325
 19 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  15:47  5354  4696
 20 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  15:50  5333  5225
 21 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  15:53  5312  5341
 22 Bergl Tomáš                    TJP7801  16:17  5143  3980
 23 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  16:22  5107  4931
 24 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  16:27  5072  4475
 25 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  16:35  5016  4809
 26 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  16:39  4988  5214
 27 Dočkal Tomáš                   PGP7711  16:47  4931  2267
 28 Pavlík Mojmír                  PDY8102  16:50  4910  1491
 29 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  16:55  4875  4399
 30 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  17:02  4825  4752
 31 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  17:06  4797  2791
 32 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  17:26  4656  5864
 33 Matys Jan                      DOR8001  17:29  4635  3097
 34 Pinkr Josef                    HCE8200  17:34  4600  1181
 35 Juřina František               FYD7800  17:37  4579  4158
 36 Benc Jiří                      TAP8002  17:40  4558   380
 37 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  17:48  4501  2607
 38 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  17:56  4445  4186
 39 Tejkl Jiří                     DOB7700  18:01  4410  2922
 40 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  18:09  4353  5328
 41 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  18:11  4339  4418
 42 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  18:42  4121   682
 43 Němec Jan                      SOB7500  18:44  4107   321
 44 Haering Jan                    LME7500  18:52  4050   318
 45 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  19:01  3987  3762
 46 Hora Michal                    LBE7901  19:01  3987     0
 47 Čermák Daniel                  EKP7510  19:05  3959   242
 48 Nekvasil Michal                DKP7501  19:06  3952   610
 49 Lazar Jindřich                 RIC7504  19:06  3952     0
 50 Hančl Martin                   ROU7601  19:30  3782   931
 51 Dolák Ondřej                   DKP8002  19:36  3740   310
 52 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  19:50  3641  1490
 53 Kváča Vladimír                 DKP7706  19:56  3599   260
 54 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  19:57  3592  1306
 55 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  20:07  3522  1099
 56 Břízek Petr                    LOU8000  20:49  3226     0
 57 Hála Tomáš                     PDY8202  21:37  2887     0
 58 Šubrt Evžen                    TAP8000  22:29  2521   658
 59 Kolář David                    LOU7700  24:47  1548  1714
 60 Nekovář Ondřej                 RIC7405  25:39  1182    63
 61 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603  28:13    96   463
 62 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301   DISK     0  2620
 63 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100   DISK     0  2821
#
4965     H45                   01.05.2019 RVP = 5614/5479  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  12:04  5624  6178
  2 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  12:33  5410  5197
  3 Bolehovský Pavel               VSP7103  12:34  5403  5649
  4 Jirásek Milan                  VSP7403  12:42  5344  1251
  5 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  12:47  5307  4815
  6 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  12:59  5219  5226
  7 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  13:02  5197  4881
  8 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  13:12  5123  4737
  9 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  13:20  5064  5326
 10 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200  13:27  5012  5690
 11 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  13:30  4990  4564
 12 Herynek Petr                   RIC7305  13:30  4990   780
 13 Rakovec Michal                 SCP6901  13:30  4990   435
 14 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  13:35  4954  4000
 15 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205  13:45  4880  4684
 16 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  13:45  4880  4878
 17 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  14:06  4725  4513
 18 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  14:07  4718  4704
 19 Mach Radovan                   VSP6600  14:07  4718  2654
 20 Kohoutek Jan                   RIC7303  14:18  4637  1702
 21 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  14:33  4526  4999
 22 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  14:37  4497  3027
 23 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  14:41  4467  4644
 24 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  14:54  4371  4318
 25 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  15:05  4290  3667
 26 Hruška Jan                     DOR7000  15:07  4276   558
 27 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402  15:08  4268  1616
 28 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  15:10  4254  3969
 29 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  15:22  4165  3285
 30 Svoboda Ondřej                 ROZ7100  15:51  3952  2566
 31 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  15:56  3915  1419
 32 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  15:59  3893  3215
 33 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  16:08  3826  3652
 34 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  16:16  3767  3010
 35 Lorenc Václav                  DOR7200  16:28  3679  2765
 36 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  16:32  3649  2948
 37 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  16:46  3546  3165
 38 Neyrinck Noel                  VSP7012  16:52  3502     0
 39 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  17:00  3443  2541
 40 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  17:17  3318  3206
 41 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  17:19  3303  1475
 42 Černý Daniel                   TAP7200  17:20  3296  2228
 43 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  17:24  3266  1647
 44 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  17:43  3126  3349
 45 Kraml Martin                   ZVO7102  17:51  3067  2038
 46 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  18:03  2979  2347
 47 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  18:03  2979  2630
 48 Kohout Zdeněk                  DKL7200  18:42  2692   427
 49 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  19:23  2390  2975
 50 Hladík Zdeněk                  DKP7401  19:56  2146   382
 51 Hlubuček Tomáš                 KAM6603  20:50  1749   855
 52 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  21:17  1550   197
 53 Komers František               KNC6800  24:48     0     0
 54 Kubů Jaroslav                  OLP6701  25:09     0   577
 55 Kuttelwascher Radek            HCE6801  27:24     0   386
 56 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301   DISK     0  1677
 57 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002   DISK     0  4623
 58 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304   DISK     0  3931
 59 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701   DISK     0   461
#
4965     H55                   01.05.2019 RVP = 4260/4115  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slavík Viktor                  PGP6300  11:59  4237  1037
  2 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  12:19  4126  4250
  3 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  12:45  3982  4499
  4 Kopečný Mojmír                 TAP6402  12:59  3904  3090
  5 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  13:11  3837  3312
  6 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  13:18  3799  4103
  7 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  13:22  3776  3507
  8 Reichl Michal                  MKP6402  13:30  3732  2850
  9 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  13:39  3682  4941
 10 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  13:46  3643  3044
 11 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  13:54  3599  3458
 12 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  13:57  3582  3194
 13 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  14:05  3538  3140
 14 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  14:13  3493  3014
 15 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  14:24  3432  3484
 16 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  14:26  3421  3059
 17 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  15:22  3110  2966
 18 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  15:36  3032  2237
 19 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  16:58  2577   447
 20 Ouška Jiří                     DOR5700   DISK     0   803
 21 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500   DISK     0  3025
 22 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401   DISK     0  1426
 23 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202   DISK     0  2092
#
4965     H65                   01.05.2019 RVP = 2815/2691  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800  12:13  2824  2631
  2 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  12:37  2740  2887
  3 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  13:43  2510  2792
  4 Wald František                 FSP5300  14:25  2363  2810
  5 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  14:31  2342  2955
  6 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  15:39  2105  2519
  7 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000  16:51  1853  1522
  8 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000  17:54  1634   776
  9 Duda František                 KPY4600  18:01  1609  1362
 10 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  18:09  1581  1478
 11 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  19:08  1375  2046
 12 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  19:51  1225  1664
#
    
Actions