Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.05.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

4966     D21K                  08.05.2019 RVP = 2845/2845  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Barbora               STH9051  41:19  3428     0
  2 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  49:39  2971  3556
  3 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  64:53  2137  2106
  4 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  67:28  1995  4702
  5 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454  70:39  1821   265
  6 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  85:56   984  1017
  7 Suková Petra                   BZP8851   DISK     0   111
#
4966     D21L                  08.05.2019 RVP = 9241/9241  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  37:46  9580  9062
  2 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  39:48  9101  9325
  3 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  40:03  9042  9770
  4 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  40:53  8846  8138
  5 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  41:09  8783  6443
  6 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  43:34  8213  8801
  7 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  43:52  8142  8807
  8 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  44:28  8001  8570
  9 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  46:32  7514  8478
 10 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  46:49  7447  7196
 11 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  47:35  7266  6713
 12 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  48:10  7129  7905
 13 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  50:29  6583  6724
 14 Bejvlová Karolína              KAM0258  50:49  6504  1177
 15 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  51:19  6386  7359
 16 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  51:28  6351  6347
 17 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  51:34  6327  6530
 18 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  51:36  6320  7325
 19 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  51:46  6280  6236
 20 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  52:04  6210  6474
 21 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  52:11  6182  6600
 22 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  52:18  6155  5203
 23 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  52:19  6151  7088
 24 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  52:38  6076  8260
 25 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  53:05  5970  5929
 26 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  53:45  5813  6208
 27 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  53:48  5801  6989
 28 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  54:09  5718  4571
 29 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  55:33  5389  5338
 30 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  55:47  5334  5060
 31 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  56:18  5212  6242
 32 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  56:31  5161  6756
 33 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  56:36  5141  5784
 34 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  57:12  5000  4045
 35 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753  57:31  4925  5106
 36 Šafková Sofie                  KAM0153  59:08  4544     0
 37 Sheshikova Anastasia           KAM9853  59:09  4540   911
 38 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  59:21  4493  5994
 39 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  59:40  4418  5800
 40 Mrázová Pavla                  AOP9350  59:59  4344   256
 41 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  63:09  3597  4024
 42 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  63:41  3471  2809
 43 Lacigová Michaela              PGP8150  63:48  3444   352
 44 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  63:50  3436  5794
 45 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160  66:19  2851  4104
 46 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  68:26  2352  2409
 47 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  71:43  1578  4071
 48 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  75:27   698  2072
 49 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  78:22    10  2551
 50 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  82:48     0  4097
 51 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  87:42     0  3766
 52 Kuklová Jana                   TJP8750  88:41     0   511
 53 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  92:12     0  2971
 54 Helikarová Kateřina            SPC8656  93:34     0     0
 55 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  95:27     0  2767
 56 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654   DISK     0  6452
#
4966     D35                   08.05.2019 RVP = 6825/6729  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  36:06  7079  7239
  2 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  38:58  6572  6730
  3 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  39:10  6537  6906
  4 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  41:01  6210  6341
  5 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  41:47  6075  6425
  6 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  42:47  5898  5524
  7 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  42:58  5865  6304
  8 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  43:18  5807  5617
  9 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  46:05  5315  5393
 10 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  46:24  5259  4985
 11 Collis Blanka                  DKP8257  47:09  5126  4497
 12 Beránková Markéta              VPM7452  47:18  5100     0
 13 Rožková Petra                  RIC7575  47:19  5097  4632
 14 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  47:20  5094  4850
 15 Forštová Jitka                 PGP7558  48:48  4835  2333
 16 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  50:15  4578  4056
 17 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  51:06  4428  4590
 18 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  51:34  4346  3803
 19 Bartoňová Terezie              FSP7550  51:34  4346   748
 20 Vodrážková Kateřina            VPM7995  52:13  4231  2341
 21 Nyklová Helena                 MFP7550  52:32  4175  2006
 22 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  52:59  4095  4262
 23 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  53:11  4060  1923
 24 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  53:15  4048  5614
 25 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  54:03  3907  5894
 26 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  54:54  3756  3470
 27 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  54:56  3751  4620
 28 Pangrácová Jana                MFP7653  55:13  3701  3664
 29 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  56:32  3468   477
 30 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  56:48  3421  4312
 31 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  57:15  3341  4119
 32 Hrušková Blanka                DOR7555  57:32  3291   108
 33 Sotonová Jitka                 TAP7950  57:46  3250  2458
 34 Kuželová Michaela              FSP7851  58:31  3117  2467
 35 Řepková Jana                   PGP7762  59:58  2861  1818
 36 Baxová Irena                   LBE7951  60:00  2855   271
 37 Maříková Markéta               FSP7351  60:18  2802  3699
 38 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  63:28  2242  4533
 39 Tolarová Ivana                 RIC7650  63:37  2216  2521
 40 Bartůňková Lucie               LOU7750  63:48  2184   682
 41 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  63:58  2154  4157
 42 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  63:59  2151  1431
 43 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  64:32  2054  2322
 44 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  64:41  2027  3645
 45 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  66:58  1624  3055
 46 Ellederová Zdeňka              TAP7755  67:15  1574  2591
 47 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  67:26  1541  4793
 48 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  67:50  1471  3004
 49 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  68:04  1430  1637
 50 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  68:30  1353  3262
 51 Dudová Irena                   HCE8250  68:40  1324     0
 52 Lorencová Marcela              DOR7752  68:46  1306  2558
 53 Černá Petra                    HCE7751  69:04  1253   546
 54 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853  69:51  1114   517
 55 Stará Vendula                  FSP8150  70:39   973   671
 56 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  71:10   882  3749
 57 Dlouhá Jana                    DKP5950  72:06   717  1849
 58 Lázničková Blanka              LOU8050  72:09   708     0
 59 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  72:13   696  2648
 60 Geffertová Radka               FSP7650  72:38   622   285
 61 Fuxová Kateřina                SLA7850  76:27     0   183
 62 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851  81:30     0   902
 63 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  82:35     0  2725
 64 Bradáčová Petra                ROU7851  83:28     0  1121
 65 Zemková Helena                 SLA7450  84:31     0  2149
 66 Topičová Anna                  LOU8350  86:20     0     0
 67 Chmelíková Vlasta              DOR7753  89:07     0     0
 68 Motyčková Zuzana               TAP7753  94:40     0     0
 69 Kučerová Lenka                 SLP7963  94:44     0    33
 70 Pinkava Anna                   FSP8151 100:09     0     0
 71 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851 105:13     0   200
 72 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752 110:12     0  1246
 73 Neuerová Kateřina              DOR7852 110:46     0   941
 74 Rydlová Jana                   VIC7752   DISK     0  5566
 75 Ledinská Leona                 DKP8161   DISK     0   565
 76 Stříbrná Dagmar                LBE7950   DISK     0   152
 77 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051   DISK     0  3261
#
4966     D45                   08.05.2019 RVP = 5440/5309  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  35:46  5364  4969
  2 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  36:12  5300  5074
  3 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  36:27  5264  5278
  4 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  36:37  5239  5599
  5 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  37:16  5144  4789
  6 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  38:05  5024  5206
  7 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  40:38  4649  4497
  8 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  40:43  4637  5677
  9 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  41:04  4585  4182
 10 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  41:19  4549  4036
 11 Zlesáková Stáňa                CHT7352  43:21  4250  3975
 12 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  44:36  4066  4111
 13 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  44:36  4066  4236
 14 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  44:44  4047  4355
 15 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  45:15  3971  4503
 16 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  46:12  3831  4559
 17 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  46:12  3831  4630
 18 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  46:23  3804  4347
 19 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  46:25  3799  4234
 20 Ždimerová Monika               LME6950  46:30  3787  3293
 21 Pavlů Veronika                 PGP6950  46:41  3760  1932
 22 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  47:52  3586  4836
 23 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  48:37  3476  3735
 24 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  49:25  3359  3298
 25 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350  50:15  3236  5055
 26 Šafková Petra                  KAM6650  50:17  3231   230
 27 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  50:29  3202  3775
 28 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351  50:32  3195  2572
 29 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  51:16  3087  3913
 30 Junková Petra                  STH7451  51:39  3031  3600
 31 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  53:11  2805  3174
 32 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  53:20  2783  3426
 33 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  54:00  2685  1405
 34 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  54:07  2668  3440
 35 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  55:53  2409  4389
 36 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  55:54  2406  4979
 37 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  56:15  2355     0
 38 Foglarová Naďa                 DKP6553  56:41  2291  2058
 39 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  56:41  2291  3179
 40 Pavlíčková Lenka               DOR7251  57:49  2125  2044
 41 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  58:32  2019  2343
 42 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  58:32  2019  2744
 43 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  60:09  1782  3356
 44 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  61:49  1537  2207
 45 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  64:00  1216   700
 46 Blahová Markéta                EKP6951  65:07  1052  1830
 47 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  65:49   949  2662
 48 Tichá Dagmar                   DKP7250  66:00   922   988
 49 Hánělová Katarína              ZVO7351  66:48   805   891
 50 Klofáčová Romana               SLP6951  68:18   584   754
 51 Hradilová Katarína             HCE7350  68:53   499   213
 52 Hlubučková Šárka               KAM6851  69:13   450  1628
 53 Kučerová Michaela              RIC7253  70:31   259  1085
 54 Daňková Daniela                DKP7353  72:28     0   347
 55 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  83:13     0  2310
 56 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  83:38     0   826
 57 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  84:11     0  1700
 58 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  85:57     0   762
 59 Petrová Martina                TAP6852  89:42     0     0
 60 Nentvichová Romana             DOR6651  90:51     0   296
 61 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana       SLA7353  91:29     0   281
 62 Rusá Lenka                     DCE6452  93:02     0    82
 63 Kohoutová Zdeňka               DKL7251  98:02     0   751
 64 Dvořáková Ivana                PGP7254  98:57     0     0
#
4966     D55                   08.05.2019 RVP = 3787/3658  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  37:29  3885  3749
  2 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  39:16  3722  3820
  3 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  43:09  3367  3368
  4 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  45:17  3171  3236
  5 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  46:50  3030  3808
  6 Seifertová Marie               SBK5555  49:23  2796   778
  7 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  49:37  2775  3514
  8 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  51:23  2613  2988
  9 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  53:51  2387  3770
 10 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  55:47  2210  1085
 11 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  55:56  2197  3156
 12 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  56:10  2175  3637
 13 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  56:15  2168  3413
 14 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  57:19  2070  3353
 15 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  63:48  1477  2005
 16 Šámalová Hana                  OKP6151  64:06  1449  1945
 17 Dudíková Eva                   JPV5757  66:15  1252  1553
 18 Trdá Iva                       KPY5850  74:32   494     0
 19 Hlaváčová Jarka                MFP6050  92:38     0     0
#
4966     D65                   08.05.2019 RVP = 2371/2267  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  40:24  2337  2353
  2 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  41:57  2253  2428
  3 Jůzková Jaroslava              SCP5250  42:45  2209  1276
  4 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  43:07  2189  1791
  5 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  45:11  2077  1882
  6 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  50:51  1769  2819
  7 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  59:48  1283  1619
  8 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  80:02   183  1387
  9 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550 117:24     0   303
#
4966     H21K                  08.05.2019 RVP = 4906/4906  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  35:39  5299   494
  2 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  35:48  5280  4447
  3 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  44:49  4139  2484
  4 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  48:17  3700  4785
  5 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  48:34  3664  3033
  6 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  52:20  3187  4496
  7 Špringer Tomáš                 LCE8101  52:40  3145   255
  8 Lampa David                    DKP7702  59:33  2274  3958
  9 Bednařík Marek                 DKL8300  67:17  1295   508
 10 Fiala Jakub                    SLA8500  68:10  1183     0
 11 Liška Petr                     KPY8601  68:41  1117  1759
 12 Hora Michal                    LBE7901  69:15  1046     0
 13 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800 102:38     0   519
 14 Brabec Tomáš                   LOU8400 694:15     0   627
 15 Lebeda Dušan                   SPC7312   DISK     0  5896
 16 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702   DISK     0  4080
#
4966     H21L                  08.05.2019 RVP = 8987/8987  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  35:04  9142  8970
  2 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  35:31  9029  9464
  3 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  36:28  8790  8543
  4 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  37:40  8487  8515
  5 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  38:23  8307  7804
  6 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  38:49  8198  7934
  7 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  38:54  8177  8111
  8 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  39:11  8106  8720
  9 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  39:18  8076  8794
 10 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  40:49  7694  8601
 11 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  40:49  7694  8276
 12 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  40:54  7673  5483
 13 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  41:04  7631  8636
 14 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  41:10  7606  7465
 15 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  41:16  7581  7647
 16 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  41:27  7535  8314
 17 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  41:35  7501  7278
 18 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  42:06  7371  7749
 19 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  42:09  7358  7436
 20 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  42:20  7312  7878
 21 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  42:34  7253  7594
 22 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  42:36  7245  7862
 23 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  42:38  7237  7746
 24 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  42:41  7224  7915
 25 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  42:59  7148  7649
 26 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  43:29  7023  6441
 27 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  43:41  6972  7698
 28 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  44:10  6850  7336
 29 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  44:12  6842  8029
 30 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  44:51  6678  7291
 31 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  45:10  6599  8227
 32 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  45:23  6544  7746
 33 Pašek František                KAM7600  45:35  6494  6609
 34 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  45:37  6485  6977
 35 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  45:46  6447  5090
 36 Fátor Jan                      SHK7907  45:59  6393  6666
 37 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  46:04  6372  7279
 38 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  47:00  6137  7322
 39 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  47:02  6128  7811
 40 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  47:30  6011  6400
 41 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  47:31  6007  7118
 42 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  48:15  5822  6492
 43 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  48:46  5692  7567
 44 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  49:19  5553  7157
 45 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  49:24  5532  7366
 46 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201  49:25  5528  5077
 47 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  49:29  5511  7003
 48 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  49:51  5419  7412
 49 Rožek David                    RIC7403  49:57  5394  5842
 50 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  50:42  5205  6187
 51 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  50:48  5180  7280
 52 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  50:49  5176  6586
 53 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  51:02  5121  6291
 54 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  51:21  5041  6051
 55 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  51:35  4983  6372
 56 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  51:57  4890  5685
 57 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  52:06  4852  7084
 58 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  52:10  4836  7036
 59 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  53:01  4622  6051
 60 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  53:45  4437  5423
 61 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  54:15  4311  5906
 62 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  54:27  4261  5489
 63 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  55:35  3975  4872
 64 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  55:36  3971  5420
 65 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  55:41  3950  4809
 66 Málek Martin                   CST8902  55:47  3925  3440
 67 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  55:51  3908  6504
 68 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  56:44  3685  4931
 69 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  57:44  3434  4418
 70 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  58:12  3316  6007
 71 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  58:30  3241  6257
 72 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  61:35  2464  4077
 73 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204  61:36  2460  1973
 74 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  61:57  2372  5359
 75 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  63:38  1948  6148
 76 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  65:17  1532  4751
 77 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  65:25  1499  5741
 78 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  65:59  1356  1698
 79 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  67:06  1075  6632
 80 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  70:00   344  2729
 81 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  71:21     4  3927
 82 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  71:47     0  6707
 83 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  72:48     0  2321
 84 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  73:24     0  2591
 85 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  88:05     0  4529
 86 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  95:34     0  2642
 87 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610   DISK     0  7476
#
4966     H35                   08.05.2019 RVP = 6718/6624  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  42:13  6744  5268
  2 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  42:35  6687  6065
  3 Junek Petr                     STH7801  44:11  6441  6770
  4 Pohl Zdeněk                    TAP7606  44:18  6423  5874
  5 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  44:31  6389  7340
  6 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  44:44  6356  6402
  7 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  44:56  6325  2008
  8 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  45:24  6253  6359
  9 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  46:55  6019  5810
 10 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  47:16  5966  5615
 11 Vinš Pavel                     DKL6900  47:43  5896  1554
 12 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  48:46  5734  5823
 13 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  49:09  5675  4785
 14 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  49:14  5663  5067
 15 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  49:39  5598  5325
 16 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  50:18  5498  4399
 17 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  50:32  5462  5884
 18 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  50:37  5449  4770
 19 Datel Jiří                     DKL7101  51:03  5383  4779
 20 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  51:44  5277  4484
 21 Kolář Jan                      ZVO7901  51:49  5265  1248
 22 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  52:05  5223  5395
 23 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901  52:31  5157  4652
 24 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  52:57  5090  5214
 25 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  53:18  5036  5338
 26 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  53:25  5018  4704
 27 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  53:37  4987  2304
 28 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  53:45  4967  5074
 29 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  54:10  4903  5617
 30 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  54:36  4836  2799
 31 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  54:45  4813  4292
 32 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  55:02  4769  4553
 33 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  55:33  4689  4288
 34 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  58:56  4168  1661
 35 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  59:01  4155  4015
 36 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  59:22  4101  4260
 37 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  59:45  4042   329
 38 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  60:17  3960  4022
 39 Koma Vít                       DOR7702  61:44  3737   630
 40 Kolář David                    LOU7700  63:17  3498  1714
 41 Beran Jaroslav                 SLA7601  63:37  3447  1212
 42 Matys Jan                      DOR8001  63:58  3393  3104
 43 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  68:26  2705  1263
 44 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501  69:23  2558  3145
 45 Polívka Petr                   RIC7401  72:38  2058  1539
 46 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  73:01  1998  2308
 47 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  73:33  1916  1310
 48 Nekovář Ondřej                 RIC7405  75:34  1606    63
 49 Grisa Petr                     SLA7600  76:25  1475   255
 50 Míka Pavel                     DKP7800  78:39  1131   671
 51 Dolák Ondřej                   DKP8002  78:49  1105   310
 52 Sládeček Petr                  RIC7702  82:38   517  1617
 53 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  85:24    91  1099
 54 Šubrt Evžen                    TAP8000  88:59     0   658
 55 Chramosta Tomáš                KAM7601  91:11     0   925
 56 Nekvasil Michal                DKP7501  91:13     0   610
 57 Lukavský Jiří                  DKL7800  92:10     0   419
 58 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603  96:39     0   463
 59 Starý Jan                      FSP7800  99:33     0   262
 60 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101   DISK     0  3762
 61 Kofroň Jan                     LBE8001   DISK     0   504
 62 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501   DISK     0   466
 63 Havel Josef                    KNC7800   DISK     0    89
#
4966     H45                   08.05.2019 RVP = 5728/5591  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  36:44  5930  5908
  2 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  39:43  5504  4999
  3 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  40:53  5337  5414
  4 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  41:24  5263  4747
  5 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  41:33  5242  5388
  6 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  42:46  5068  4825
  7 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  43:18  4992  5337
  8 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  43:59  4894  6202
  9 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  44:27  4827  4522
 10 Málek Martin                   CST6501  47:40  4368  4264
 11 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  48:00  4320  4496
 12 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  48:11  4294  4704
 13 Ždimera Zdeněk                 LME7000  50:35  3951  2605
 14 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  51:13  3860  4881
 15 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  51:48  3777  4564
 16 Černý Radomír                  HCE6901  52:08  3729  2241
 17 Komín David                    PGP7405  52:09  3727  4891
 18 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  53:58  3467  3652
 19 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  54:44  3357  3559
 20 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  54:49  3346  3215
 21 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  55:35  3236  4326
 22 Uhlíř Patrik                   LBE7000  55:59  3179  2754
 23 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100  56:25  3117  3515
 24 Brachtl Daniel                 ZVO6902  57:13  3003  1725
 25 Kohoutek Jan                   RIC7303  58:27  2826  1702
 26 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  58:53  2764  4172
 27 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  59:04  2738  2981
 28 Kamerer Marek                  KAM6200  59:38  2657     0
 29 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  60:18  2562  3181
 30 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  60:31  2531  3165
 31 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  61:20  2414  4623
 32 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  61:42  2362  2182
 33 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  61:42  2362  2688
 34 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  61:52  2338  1590
 35 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  62:36  2233  1651
 36 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  62:47  2207  1475
 37 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  63:45  2069  3293
 38 Lorenc Václav                  DOR7200  63:47  2064  2765
 39 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  64:07  2016  3513
 40 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  66:42  1647  3217
 41 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  67:17  1564  3285
 42 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  68:18  1418  2851
 43 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  68:31  1387  1600
 44 Hruška Jan                     DOR7000  70:33  1097   558
 45 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  73:08   727  2084
 46 Šácha Marek                    DOR7102  74:01   601   379
 47 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  74:52   480    95
 48 Hlubuček Tomáš                 KAM6603  76:33   239   864
 49 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  76:35   234  2546
 50 Hradil Jiří                    HCE7200  79:40     0    61
 51 Leinweber Ctirad               FSP7401  79:51     0   214
 52 Bartoň Jan                     FSP7000  84:33     0     0
 53 Komers František               KNC6800  87:47     0     0
 54 Kuttelwascher Radek            HCE6801  90:24     0   386
 55 Mišek Michal                   KAM7202 100:45     0     0
 56 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 101:13     0   461
 57 Jirásek Vít                    ROZ7301 103:27     0   254
 58 Hamrle Jindřich                ZVO7403 116:15     0   203
 59 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406 116:20     0   200
 60 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400   DISK     0  3914
 61 Folprecht Eduard               TUV7304   DISK     0  5114
 62 Škácha Michal                  DKP7103   DISK     0   751
#
4966     H55                   08.05.2019 RVP = 4041/3904  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Funda Jiří                     API6401  40:55  4013  3858
  2 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  42:29  3867  3931
  3 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  42:52  3832  4273
  4 Ouška Jiří                     DOR5700  45:16  3609   805
  5 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  47:31  3400  3828
  6 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  48:55  3271  3464
  7 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  49:06  3254  4103
  8 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  49:51  3184  3527
  9 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  50:11  3153  3484
 10 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  50:52  3090  3810
 11 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  51:17  3051  3507
 12 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  52:04  2978  3206
 13 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  52:55  2900  3472
 14 Hájek Tomáš                    ZVO6401  53:28  2849  2014
 15 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  53:50  2815  3018
 16 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  55:12  2688  3710
 17 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  55:40  2644  2840
 18 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  56:01  2612  3376
 19 Adrián Petr                    EKP5600  59:27  2294   655
 20 Toušek Miloslav                MKP5000  60:33  2192  1649
 21 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  64:03  1867  3312
 22 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  66:12  1667  2384
 23 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  66:51  1607  1252
 24 Dlouhý Jiří                    DKP5700  67:37  1536  2578
 25 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  74:47   871  2092
 26 Štětina Jiří                   HCE6100  79:21   448   636
 27 Tachezy Jan                    DOR5802  85:00     0     0
 28 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  85:34     0  2101
 29 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  88:45     0  3064
 30 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  97:10     0   450
 31 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401   DISK     0  1429
#
4966     H65                   08.05.2019 RVP = 3307/3161  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterka František              TJP4900  35:22  3215  3397
  2 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  35:48  3177  3972
  3 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  36:46  3092  2769
  4 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  41:03  2716  2796
  5 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  42:25  2596  2973
  6 Šafařík Bedřich                OPI4600  43:26  2507  2537
  7 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  48:40  2047  2519
  8 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  49:40  1959  2798
  9 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  50:49  1858  2887
 10 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  52:48  1683  1652
 11 Valeška Rudolf                 LCV4700  54:01  1576  2101
 12 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  55:41  1430  2500
 13 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  56:10  1388  2240
 14 Lebduška Petr                  ROU4702  56:10  1388  1348
 15 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  59:11  1122  1835
 16 Wald František                 FSP5300  59:34  1089  2810
 17 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  63:02   784  1478
 18 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  63:58   702  2004
 19 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  67:38   380  1664
 20 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  73:10     0  1166
 21 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000  76:47     0   777
 22 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000  85:01     0  1526
 23 Duda František                 KPY4600   DISK     0  1365
#
4966     H75                   08.05.2019 RVP = 1083/1025  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mudr Stanislav                 DCE4400  44:50  1049  1242
  2 Aschermann Michael             DOR4400  45:25  1036   317
  3 Zábranský Emil                 SLA4200  47:34   988   614
  4 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  47:53   981  1332
  5 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  60:44   695  1144
#