Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.05.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

4967     D21K                  25.05.2019 RVP = 4595/4595  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  64:06  4753  4045
  2 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  65:02  4689  5800
  3 Hořejší Jana                   DKP9052  70:03  4342  3047
  4 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  70:45  4293  2551
  5 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  78:28  3759  3831
  6 Sedlatá Kateřina               CHC8951  80:31  3617   289
  7 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  89:53  2969  2671
  8 Palasová Tereza                DKP9151  95:16  2597   760
  9 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 110:31  1541  1017
 10 Lounková Zuzana                PDY8550 118:31   988   349
 11 Nováčková Anna                 DOR8650 129:44   211     0
 12 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750 130:01   192   710
 13 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353 147:47     0     0
 14 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950   DISK     0  4702
#
4967     D21L                  25.05.2019 RVP = 8777/8777  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  71:47  9109  8801
  2 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  75:01  8728  8807
  3 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  77:00  8495  9023
  4 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  82:46  7816  7905
  5 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  86:30  7377  8478
  6 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  89:14  7056  8260
  7 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  93:17  6579  7088
  8 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  93:22  6569  6347
  9 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  96:01  6257  5929
 10 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  97:25  6093  6989
 11 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  97:59  6026  6242
 12 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  99:50  5808  5362
 13 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160 100:24  5742  4104
 14 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651 101:12  5648  6806
 15 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852 103:16  5404  6440
 16 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 103:30  5377  5794
 17 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650 110:06  4600  2809
 18 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850 120:23  3390  4553
 19 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989 124:11  2943  5890
 20 Kašparová Barbora              SLA0251 130:26  2208   614
#
4967     D35K                  25.05.2019 RVP = 4832/4764  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  45:41  5131  6115
  2 Řepková Jana                   PGP7762  50:23  4678  1818
  3 Šeborová Tereza                DKL8150  52:25  4483  2854
  4 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  53:43  4357  3645
  5 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  54:16  4305  4200
  6 Geševa Radka                   LOU8150  55:12  4215   372
  7 Pakostová Hana                 PGP8251  57:52  3958  5366
  8 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  58:54  3859  3629
  9 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  59:55  3761   477
 10 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  60:29  3706  3004
 11 Bednaříková Jana               SPC8353  60:56  3663     0
 12 Bartůňková Lucie               LOU7750  64:10  3352   682
 13 Baxová Irena                   LBE7951  64:20  3336   271
 14 Paulíny Monika                 TAP8151  65:00  3271  2274
 15 Pavlů Lenka                    MFP7753  66:35  3119  1384
 16 Kuželová Michaela              FSP7851  66:39  3113  2467
 17 Ellederová Zdeňka              TAP7755  68:51  2901  2591
 18 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  69:49  2808  2371
 19 Pilátová Petra                 DKL8051  70:21  2757  2942
 20 Gojná Zuzana                   LPU7962  70:50  2710   179
 21 Pinkava Anna                   FSP8151  71:27  2651     0
 22 Lorencová Marcela              DOR7752  74:35  2349  2558
 23 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  74:48  2328  1923
 24 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  75:41  2243  2648
 25 Hladíková Zuzana               DKP7852  75:41  2243  1563
 26 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851  77:50  2036   902
 27 Lázničková Blanka              LOU8050  78:11  2003     0
 28 Zábřeská Jitka                 LOU7950  78:37  1961   397
 29 Fuxová Kateřina                SLA7850  79:14  1901   183
 30 Černá Petra                    HCE7751  81:26  1690   546
 31 Pešková Erika                  LOU8250  84:15  1419     0
 32 Housková Monika                DOR7551  84:19  1412  1199
 33 Ledinská Leona                 DKP8161  85:48  1269   565
 34 Dudová Irena                   HCE8250  86:18  1221     0
 35 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  91:57   677  1431
 36 Havlíčková Kateřina            DOR7650  93:21   543    29
 37 Chmelíková Vlasta              DOR7753 102:23     0     0
 38 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851 103:47     0   200
 39 Geislerová Dita                DKL7550 125:17     0   545
#
4967     D35L                  25.05.2019 RVP = 6611/6518  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  65:09  6615  6730
  2 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  66:03  6527  6341
  3 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  67:13  6412  7359
  4 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  78:47  5272  5614
  5 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  79:21  5216  6012
  6 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  82:49  4874  5604
  7 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  86:36  4502  4985
  8 Maříková Markéta               FSP7351  87:56  4370  3699
  9 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  88:23  4326  5617
 10 Štraitová Jitka                VSP7252  89:30  4216  4917
 11 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  92:11  3951  4533
 12 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  94:41  3705  4620
 13 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  94:46  3697  3629
 14 Sotonová Jitka                 TAP7950  96:34  3519  2458
 15 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550 104:18  2757  4141
 16 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653 108:34  2337  4056
 17 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453 110:55  2105  3427
 18 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255 113:19  1869  1637
 19 Fibírová Zuzana                FSP7555 122:58   918  3531
 20 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853 125:55   627   517
 21 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851 139:29     0  3262
#
4967     D45K                  25.05.2019 RVP = 3930/3836  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zlesáková Stáňa                CHT7352  50:36  4145  3975
  2 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  54:06  3901  3849
  3 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  60:24  3462  4836
  4 Popová Veronika                TAP7450  61:31  3384  3060
  5 Balejová Veronika              KAM7253  62:45  3298     0
  6 Hlubučková Šárka               KAM6851  64:07  3203  1628
  7 Pavlíčková Lenka               DOR7251  65:16  3122  2044
  8 Málková Věra                   CST6550  65:31  3105   462
  9 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  65:53  3079   700
 10 Šafková Petra                  KAM6650  68:28  2899   230
 11 Kubcová Lenka                  DOB7451  69:31  2826  1565
 12 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  69:55  2798  2310
 13 Žižková Markéta                DOR7352  71:17  2703   489
 14 Zábranská Ivana                ROU7454  71:53  2661     0
 15 Hradilová Katarína             HCE7350  74:55  2450   213
 16 Daňková Daniela                DKP7353  77:19  2283   347
 17 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  84:20  1794  1700
 18 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  85:19  1725   762
 19 Nentvichová Romana             DOR6651 100:35   661   296
 20 Dudková Lada                   PDY7250 105:24   325     0
#
4967     D45L                  25.05.2019 RVP = 5204/5079  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  57:02  5182  5074
  2 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  58:04  5092  5599
  3 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  59:33  4963  5278
  4 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  61:29  4794  4789
  5 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  68:44  4161  4630
  6 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  70:52  3975  4503
  7 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  70:56  3969  4468
  8 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  71:30  3920  4497
  9 Gabryšová Tereza               LME6850  72:03  3872     0
 10 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  72:43  3814  4389
 11 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  73:43  3727  4864
 12 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  74:20  3673  4347
 13 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  74:39  3645  3179
 14 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  75:24  3580  3623
 15 Červinková Jitka               OKP6451  77:33  3392  3852
 16 Bezpalcová Zuzana              OKP7454  79:03  3261  3355
 17 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  80:06  3170  3775
 18 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  80:58  3094  3913
 19 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  82:46  2937  3735
 20 Brabencová Alena               SOB7150  86:51  2581   783
 21 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  87:26  2530  3440
 22 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  88:36  2428  3426
 23 Jandová Kateřina               DKL7252  89:50  2321   690
 24 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  90:29  2264  3174
 25 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  90:35  2255  3132
 26 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  92:30  2088  2343
 27 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  93:02  2041  3745
 28 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  93:15  2023  2744
 29 Janíková Martina               SOB6750  97:40  1637     0
 30 Hejcmanová Pavla               ROU7450  99:05  1514     0
 31 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055 100:20  1405  1405
 32 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950 126:24     0  2725
 33 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850 128:41     0   901
 34 Zemková Helena                 SLA7450 129:08     0  2149
#
4967     D55                   25.05.2019 RVP = 4133/3992  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  52:01  4170  3808
  2 Tichovská Jitka                PGP6153  53:52  4035  3238
  3 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  57:28  3771  4355
  4 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  57:33  3765  4234
  5 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  61:12  3497  4043
  6 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  63:24  3336  3622
  7 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  63:34  3324  3413
  8 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  63:54  3299  1085
  9 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  66:42  3094  3343
 10 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  67:40  3023  3236
 11 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  68:05  2992  2300
 12 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  68:12  2984  3156
 13 Seifertová Marie               SBK5555  68:38  2952   778
 14 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  69:58  2854  3368
 15 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  72:11  2692  2691
 16 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  73:56  2564  2709
 17 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  76:09  2401  3078
 18 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  76:22  2385  3353
 19 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  76:45  2357  3183
 20 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  77:59  2267  3704
 21 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  77:59  2267  2988
 22 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250  79:22  2165  2421
 23 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  81:42  1994  1980
 24 Tachezy Ruth                   DOR6451  90:39  1338  3898
 25 Kudrnáčová Hana                KAM6250   DISK     0   902
#
4967     D65                   25.05.2019 RVP = 2426/2319  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  56:12  2871  3280
  2 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  82:27  2046  1882
  3 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  82:35  2041  2819
  4 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  86:56  1905  1387
  5 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  89:48  1814  1724
#
4967     H21K                  25.05.2019 RVP = 5945/5945  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  66:47  6188  7003
  2 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  69:28  5959  5359
  3 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  72:38  5688  4785
  4 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  82:05  4882  3927
  5 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  83:58  4721  5270
  6 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  84:28  4678  5164
  7 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  92:34  3986  4554
  8 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  93:58  3867  2321
  9 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  97:20  3579  2972
 10 Buk Petr                       ROU0001 100:53  3276  6148
 11 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300 104:04  3005  1223
 12 Liška Petr                     KPY8601 105:29  2884  1759
 13 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200 131:58   622   292
 14 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803 198:18     0  3033
 15 Maška Marek                    MKP8800   DISK     0  1544
#
4967     H21L                  25.05.2019 RVP = 8410/8410  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  93:34  8559  8293
  2 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  94:10  8506  8636
  3 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  98:02  8165  8034
  4 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  98:57  8084  8601
  5 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  99:38  8024  7749
  6 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701 100:59  7905  7336
  7 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503 108:13  7266  8111
  8 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511 108:30  7241  7280
  9 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506 110:08  7097  2157
 10 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700 111:52  6944  7356
 11 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800 113:03  6839  7412
 12 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 114:07  6745  6586
 13 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 114:28  6714  7279
 14 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700 114:57  6671  5685
 15 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002 116:38  6523  6372
 16 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601 117:47  6421  7084
 17 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 119:19  6286  6400
 18 Červák Jan                     LCE8001 119:31  6268  6257
 19 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 123:37  5906  6441
 20 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900 123:49  5889  6977
 21 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700 125:50  5710  6632
 22 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108 129:58  5346  6007
 23 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300 135:59  4814  4809
 24 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200 136:27  4773  4157
 25 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 137:30  4680  6322
 26 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 137:35  4673  7476
 27 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000 140:45  4393  4751
 28 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400 142:47  4214  5248
 29 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 147:26  3803  6177
 30 Valach Marek                   TAP9703 148:12  3736  4418
 31 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 150:30  3533  1698
 32 Fiala Jakub                    SLA8500 159:41  2722     0
 33 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 173:44  1481  2642
 34 Málek Martin                   CST8902   DISK     0  3440
#
4967     H35K                  25.05.2019 RVP = 4992/4922  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  46:13  5625  7731
  2 Vinš Pavel                     DKL6900  57:29  4597  1554
  3 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  58:04  4543  4484
  4 Kolář Jan                      ZVO7901  61:30  4230  1248
  5 Machar Pavel                   DKP7903  65:13  3891  2886
  6 Matyšek Bronislav              PLU7823  67:38  3670  2696
  7 Koma Vít                       DOR7702  71:19  3334   630
  8 Pinkr Josef                    HCE8200  72:52  3193  1181
  9 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  74:09  3075  4186
 10 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  77:10  2800  3565
 11 Kváča Vladimír                 DKP7706  81:24  2414   275
 12 Pavlů Jiří                     MFP7704  83:25  2230   960
 13 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  84:30  2131  1099
 14 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  87:29  1858   701
 15 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501  88:53  1731  3145
 16 Chramosta Tomáš                KAM7601  88:59  1722   925
 17 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001  95:09  1159   609
 18 Hála Tomáš                     PDY8202  99:22   774     0
 19 Havel Josef                    KNC7800  99:37   751    89
 20 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  99:48   734  1310
 21 Kaplan Daniel                  PDY7700 103:03   438    34
 22 Prchlík Milan                  LOU7300 106:15   146     0
 23 Břízek Petr                    LOU8000 116:53     0     0
 24 Láznička David                 LOU7701 126:38     0     0
#
4967     H35L                  25.05.2019 RVP = 6462/6372  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  83:08  6406  6359
  2 Junek Petr                     STH7801  83:44  6360  6770
  3 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602  83:55  6346  4337
  4 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  83:57  6344  6065
  5 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  84:33  6298  6652
  6 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  87:26  6078  5615
  7 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  89:11  5945  5617
  8 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  91:13  5790  5341
  9 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  91:20  5781  5268
 10 Pohl Zdeněk                    TAP7606  92:24  5700  5874
 11 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  95:32  5461  5338
 12 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  96:18  5403  5253
 13 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  96:59  5351  4770
 14 Rod Jan                        VSP7423  97:20  5324  4963
 15 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901  97:35  5305  4652
 16 Matějka Hynek                  TAP7610  97:52  5283   340
 17 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  98:29  5236  5810
 18 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  99:21  5170  2304
 19 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  99:48  5136  3720
 20 Lampa David                    DKP7702 100:14  5103  3958
 21 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900 101:11  5031  5243
 22 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010 101:21  5018  5067
 23 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100 103:12  4877  4522
 24 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900 106:02  4661  1661
 25 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201 107:41  4535  3126
 26 Tomášek Jakub                  FSP7613 108:16  4491  2507
 27 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700 114:57  3981  4022
 28 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708 118:11  3735  4399
 29 Pavlík Mojmír                  PDY8102 121:15  3501  1491
 30 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100 122:22  3416  3515
 31 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502 125:21  3189  2308
 32 Kolář David                    LOU7700 140:31  2033  1714
 33 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101 140:45  2015  3762
 34 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802 150:28  1274  1707
 35 Grisa Petr                     SLA7600 162:52   329   255
 36 Beran Jaroslav                 SLA7601 166:16    70  1212
 37 Bém Robert                     EKP7703 168:20     0     0
 38 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500 169:11     0  1263
 39 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501 197:18     0   466
 40 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510   DISK     0  4817
 41 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006   DISK     0   329
 42 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601   DISK     0  4340
#
4967     H45K                  25.05.2019 RVP = 3918/3824  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  43:28  4139  3914
  2 Komín David                    PGP7405  48:13  3755  4891
  3 Titz Pavel                     VSP7400  50:25  3578  2810
  4 Brachtl Daniel                 ZVO6902  54:28  3251  1725
  5 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  57:10  3033  3215
  6 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  57:22  3017  3652
  7 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  60:40  2750  1560
  8 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  61:00  2723  1651
  9 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  61:14  2704  3044
 10 Eisner Leo                     PVP7003  61:15  2703  1044
 11 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  65:14  2382  1600
 12 Mack Tomáš                     KAM6601  68:36  2110   493
 13 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  69:38  2026  1475
 14 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  71:39  1864  2851
 15 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  75:57  1516  1429
 16 Hlubuček Tomáš                 KAM6603  77:07  1422   864
 17 Hamrle Jindřich                ZVO7403  78:58  1273   203
 18 Balga Jiří                     DKP7302  79:18  1246     0
 19 Kuttelwascher Radek            HCE6801  80:06  1181   386
 20 Hladík Zdeněk                  DKP7401  86:03   701   382
 21 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  87:14   605    95
 22 Leinweber Ctirad               FSP7401  88:28   506   214
 23 Nedoma David                   PDY7300  89:50   396     0
 24 Dudek Jan                      PDY7200  90:48   318     0
 25 Izák Pavel                     LME7102  92:50   153     7
 26 Mišek Michal                   KAM7202 112:18     0     0
 27 Voženílek Michal               PDY6600 132:25     0     0
 28 Řada Richard                   DKP6701   DISK     0    35
#
4967     H45L                  25.05.2019 RVP = 6264/6114  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lebeda Dušan                   SPC7312  69:20  6216  5896
  2 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  70:38  6103  5214
  3 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  71:34  6022  6707
  4 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  72:44  5921  5647
  5 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  72:51  5911  6202
  6 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  83:29  4989  5337
  7 Málek Martin                   CST6501  84:41  4885  4264
  8 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  86:01  4769  4496
  9 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  86:09  4758  4747
 10 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  87:13  4665  4255
 11 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  87:48  4615  4919
 12 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205  87:56  4603  4693
 13 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  91:18  4311  4401
 14 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  91:23  4304  5226
 15 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  92:29  4209  4564
 16 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  93:05  4157  4623
 17 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  93:06  4155  4999
 18 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  93:23  4131  5212
 19 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  95:42  3930  4881
 20 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  98:08  3719  4951
 21 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  99:26  3606  4704
 22 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  99:39  3587  1425
 23 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301 100:19  3530  4418
 24 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500 104:46  3144  3093
 25 Černý Daniel                   TAP7200 105:36  3071  2228
 26 Lorenc Václav                  DOR7200 107:06  2941  2765
 27 Mařík Karel                    FSP7200 107:15  2928  2381
 28 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001 108:38  2808  3016
 29 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201 114:00  2343  3206
 30 Janík Pavel                    SOB6802 115:25  2220     0
 31 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900 115:46  2190  2084
 32 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100 119:54  1831  3165
 33 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102 121:13  1717  3513
 34 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501 122:33  1602  2981
 35 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900 126:03  1298  3217
 36 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202 130:36   904  2688
 37 Bartoň Jan                     FSP7000 138:51   188     0
 38 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600 139:46   109  1590
 39 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 147:14     0   461
 40 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501 186:27     0  2035
 41 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105   DISK     0  5236
 42 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201   DISK     0  6252
 43 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400   DISK     0  5063
#
4967     H55                   25.05.2019 RVP = 4352/4204  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  52:59  4353  4941
  2 Funda Jiří                     API6401  55:37  4152  3858
  3 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  56:12  4107  3145
  4 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  56:23  4093  4103
  5 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  56:54  4054  4260
  6 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  57:08  4036  4104
  7 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  58:13  3953  3507
  8 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  64:04  3505  3484
  9 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  65:40  3383  3828
 10 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  66:59  3282  3312
 11 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  69:55  3057  3018
 12 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  72:58  2824  3464
 13 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  75:02  2666  3064
 14 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  75:10  2656  3736
 15 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  79:09  2351  2240
 16 Tachezy Jan                    DOR5802  85:01  1902     0
 17 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  88:24  1643  2092
 18 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  91:59  1369  2288
#
4967     H65                   25.05.2019 RVP = 3263/3119  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  62:10  3161  3972
  2 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  62:41  3135  2769
  3 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  64:09  3062  2955
  4 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  65:28  2997  3238
  5 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  68:01  2871  2887
  6 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  73:14  2613  2519
  7 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  82:23  2160  2004
  8 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  83:54  2085  2050
  9 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  86:31  1955  2798
 10 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  86:36  1951  1652
 11 Duda František                 KPY4600  87:20  1915  1365
 12 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  92:45  1646  1478
 13 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  92:55  1638  1664
 14 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700 105:13  1029  1835
 15 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501 131:31     0  1166
 16 Lebduška Petr                  ROU4702   DISK     0  1348
#
4967     H75                   25.05.2019 RVP = 1234/1167  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Jiří                    BOV4401  50:11  1238  1714
  2 Mudr Stanislav                 DCE4400  54:28  1144  1242
  3 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  55:36  1120  1332
  4 Zábranský Emil                 SLA4200  60:00  1023   614
  5 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  72:25   752   648
  6 Šubrt Václav                   TJP4201  86:38   441     0
  7 Kalivoda Vladimír              KNC3800 152:31     0    75
  8 Veselý Radko                   TJP4200   DISK     0    47
#