Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 09.06.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4968     D21L                  09.06.2019 RVP = 8760/8760  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  36:05  9453  8741
  2 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  39:56  8592  8764
  3 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  41:32  8234  8969
  4 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  45:42  7303  6221
  5 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  46:27  7135  8789
  6 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  46:29  7128  7180
  7 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  47:11  6971  7359
  8 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  47:19  6941  3473
  9 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  48:20  6714  8535
 10 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  48:30  6677  6169
 11 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  49:16  6505  4967
 12 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256  49:34  6438  1087
 13 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  49:43  6405  7206
 14 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  51:02  6110  5484
 15 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  52:29  5786  7192
 16 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  53:13  5622  5153
 17 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  53:24  5581  2521
 18 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  53:53  5473  6101
 19 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  54:20  5373  4713
 20 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  55:01  5220  6315
 21 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  56:06  4978  5723
 22 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  58:19  4482  6163
 23 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  58:36  4419  5848
 24 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  61:48  3704  6388
 25 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  63:09  3402  4015
 26 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  63:35  3305  4105
 27 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  64:02  3204  5625
 28 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  68:51  2127  4373
 29 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  69:12  2049  2568
 30 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453  74:18   909  3532
 31 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  78:19    11  2972
 32 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  79:57     0  4484
 33 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  80:36     0  6283
#
4968     D35                   09.06.2019 RVP = 5427/5351  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  41:17  5425  6000
  2 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  42:02  5329  4089
  3 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  42:16  5299  4611
  4 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  42:37  5255  5715
  5 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  43:09  5186  5324
  6 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  44:44  4984  3933
  7 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  45:28  4890  4572
  8 Kopecká Anežka                 VSP8150  46:33  4752  3194
  9 Sotonová Jitka                 TAP7950  46:57  4701  3367
 10 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  47:09  4675  3859
 11 Šeborová Tereza                DKL8150  47:15  4662  3175
 12 Fuxová Kateřina                SLA7850  48:25  4513   324
 13 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  48:33  4496  4759
 14 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  48:33  4496  4938
 15 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  48:45  4471  4253
 16 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  50:07  4296  4700
 17 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  50:31  4245  5159
 18 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  50:40  4226  3029
 19 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  51:14  4153  4279
 20 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  52:16  4021  3249
 21 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  53:10  3906  1928
 22 Geševa Radka                   LOU8150  53:15  3895   708
 23 Pinkrová Šárka                 HCE8350  53:30  3863   683
 24 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  55:19  3631  3148
 25 Brandejsová Petra              DKP7853  55:53  3559  3493
 26 Tolarová Ivana                 RIC7650  56:10  3523  2472
 27 Bezpalcová Zuzana              OKP7454  56:32  3476  3359
 28 Housková Monika                DOR7551  56:43  3452  1124
 29 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  57:09  3397  3158
 30 Němcová Barbora                SOB7550  57:09  3397  1081
 31 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  57:15  3384  2625
 32 Pangrácová Jana                MFP7653  57:26  3361  3863
 33 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  57:51  3307  3253
 34 Maříková Markéta               FSP7351  59:05  3150  3676
 35 Brotánková Lenka               ROU8152  60:18  2994   351
 36 Stará Vendula                  FSP8150  60:38  2952   748
 37 Uhlíková Šárka                 SJC8151  61:34  2832  1331
 38 Baxová Irena                   LBE7951  63:06  2636  1146
 39 Matoušková Kateřina            EKP7750  64:16  2487     0
 40 Bartůňková Lucie               LOU7750  64:27  2464  1567
 41 Chmelařová Zuzana              PGP7761  67:35  2063   263
 42 Bazinková Blanka               ROU8151  67:53  2025   470
 43 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  77:05   849  2518
 44 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  80:30   412  2729
 45 Černá Petra                    HCE7751  81:25   295  1114
 46 Medlínová Kateřina             DKP7854  82:12   195     0
 47 Seidlová Barbora               RIC7955  87:15     0  1454
 48 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  87:44     0   415
 49 Topičová Anna                  LOU8350   DISK     0     0
 50 Šunková Karolína               LOU7550   DISK     0   449
#
4968     D45                   09.06.2019 RVP = 5055/4934  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  39:14  5109  5076
  2 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  41:19  4856  5159
  3 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  41:29  4836  4628
  4 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  43:20  4611  5058
  5 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  43:57  4537  4464
  6 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  45:12  4385  3999
  7 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  45:31  4347  5101
  8 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  47:19  4128  4600
  9 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  47:23  4120  4209
 10 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  49:10  3904  4560
 11 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  49:49  3825  4810
 12 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  50:27  3748  4529
 13 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  51:02  3678  4068
 14 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  51:10  3661  4275
 15 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  51:14  3653  4231
 16 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  51:30  3621  4639
 17 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  53:07  3425  4880
 18 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  53:18  3403  3329
 19 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  53:25  3388  3401
 20 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  53:46  3346  3698
 21 Popová Veronika                TAP7450  54:31  3255  2976
 22 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  55:06  3184  4538
 23 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  58:12  2808  3423
 24 Kučerová Michaela              RIC7253  58:33  2766  1355
 25 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  58:58  2715  2589
 26 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  59:00  2711  2785
 27 Jandová Kateřina               DKL7252  60:05  2580   879
 28 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  60:16  2558  4172
 29 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  62:31  2285  2864
 30 Junková Petra                  STH7451  64:13  2079  3528
 31 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  65:17  1949  3093
 32 Žižková Markéta                DOR7352  65:24  1935   997
 33 Víšková Alena                  KAM7451  67:58  1624   606
 34 Hradilová Katarína             HCE7350  70:19  1339   431
 35 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  72:43  1048  2347
 36 Brodská Renata                 HCE7451  72:52  1030    16
 37 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  75:27   716   948
 38 Vítková Marie                  DKL7054  75:27   716   506
 39 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  77:09   510   715
 40 Zábranská Ivana                ROU7454  81:34     0   207
 41 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  83:32     0  1144
 42 Daňková Daniela                DKP7353  87:05     0   523
 43 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  89:00     0  1788
 44 Buková Zdeňka                  ROU7051  89:07     0   378
 45 Pelikánová Lucie               MFP6950   DISK     0     0
#
4968     D55                   09.06.2019 RVP = 3599/3477  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  36:19  3672  3826
  2 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  39:27  3389  3171
  3 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  39:40  3369  3441
  4 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  40:40  3279  3244
  5 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  41:36  3194  3829
  6 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  43:53  2988  2784
  7 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  44:44  2911  3034
  8 Jeřábková Jana                 OKP6150  45:18  2860  1768
  9 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  51:38  2288  2659
 10 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  53:48  2092  3654
 11 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250  59:55  1539  2376
 12 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  65:15  1058  2091
 13 Hlaváčová Jarka                MFP6050  67:53   820     0
#
4968     D65                   09.06.2019 RVP = 1834/1753  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jůzková Jaroslava              SCP5250  32:37  1954  1235
  2 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  38:52  1656  1712
  3 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  38:58  1651  1781
  4 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  41:15  1542  2788
  5 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  45:52  1322  1513
  6 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  47:50  1229  1377
  7 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250  62:02   552   334
#
4968     H21K                  09.06.2019 RVP = 2324/2324  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  43:31  2675  4084
  2 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  48:54  2431  4785
  3 Šubrt Evžen                    TAP8000  61:21  1866   933
  4 Hric Jan                       MFP6300  66:42  1624  1301
  5 Prouza Jaromír                 DKP8705  75:23  1230    76
  6 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  84:51   801   517
#
4968     H21L                  09.06.2019 RVP = 8778/8778  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  38:32  9154  7747
  2 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  40:37  8700  7874
  3 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  41:38  8479  9191
  4 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  41:58  8406  6377
  5 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  43:09  8148  9122
  6 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  43:34  8057  8167
  7 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  44:34  7839  8303
  8 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  45:37  7610  6940
  9 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  46:03  7516  7659
 10 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  46:14  7476  7930
 11 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  47:13  7261  8055
 12 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  47:18  7243  9106
 13 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  47:27  7210  7544
 14 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  47:30  7200  7743
 15 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  48:00  7091  6887
 16 Pašek František                KAM7600  48:31  6978  6593
 17 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  48:34  6967  7580
 18 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309  49:15  6818  3507
 19 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  49:39  6731  5051
 20 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  49:46  6705  7596
 21 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  50:05  6636  6281
 22 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  50:09  6622  7265
 23 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  50:36  6524  6295
 24 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  50:38  6516  6641
 25 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  51:00  6436  7279
 26 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  51:11  6397  6396
 27 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  51:51  6251  6556
 28 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  52:23  6135  6567
 29 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  53:03  5990  6313
 30 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  53:43  5844  7052
 31 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  53:45  5837  5976
 32 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  53:57  5793  6247
 33 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  54:25  5692  5095
 34 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  55:02  5557  7205
 35 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  55:05  5546  4479
 36 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  56:00  5346  7306
 37 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  56:15  5292  6626
 38 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  56:44  5186  6605
 39 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  57:14  5077  6524
 40 Strašák Tomáš                  DKP8204  57:24  5041   830
 41 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  58:36  4780  5772
 42 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  58:55  4710  6013
 43 Šlapák Martin                  PHK8504  59:28  4591     0
 44 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  60:08  4445  6559
 45 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  61:04  4242  5928
 46 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602  61:42  4104  3763
 47 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  62:01  4035  6199
 48 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  62:57  3831  5273
 49 Jahn Petr                      SJC8400  68:20  2657     0
 50 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  68:58  2519  5230
 51 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  70:36  2163  4932
 52 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  71:51  1891  4186
 53 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  72:44  1698  2729
 54 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602  73:37  1506  2497
 55 Fiala Jakub                    SLA8500  74:19  1353   325
 56 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  74:28  1320  4563
 57 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  75:47  1033  1459
 58 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  76:14   935  3963
 59 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  79:52   143  1709
 60 Zděnek Přemysl                 DKP7904  80:50     0     0
 61 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  83:26     0   628
 62 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  86:48     0  3443
 63 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  90:59     0  4743
 64 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901   DISK     0  7898
 65 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800   DISK     0  7513
#
4968     H35                   09.06.2019 RVP = 6528/6437  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  38:10  6541  6090
  2 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  38:12  6536  6226
  3 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  40:01  6234  7260
  4 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  40:36  6137  5308
  5 Pohl Zdeněk                    TAP7606  40:45  6113  5968
  6 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  41:03  6063  6202
  7 Blažek Martin                  ZVO7505  41:21  6013   875
  8 Junek Petr                     STH7801  41:39  5963  6864
  9 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  43:22  5678  5883
 10 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  44:27  5499  5334
 11 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  46:50  5103  4492
 12 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  47:29  4995  2867
 13 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  48:17  4863  5060
 14 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  48:22  4849  4621
 15 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  49:07  4724  2993
 16 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  49:23  4680  5144
 17 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  49:38  4639  4763
 18 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  49:41  4630  5201
 19 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901  49:41  4630  4718
 20 Dočkal Tomáš                   PGP7711  52:36  4146  1993
 21 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  52:55  4094  4657
 22 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  53:29  4000  4330
 23 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  53:40  3969  1131
 24 Ehler Tomáš                    VSP8102  53:43  3961  3808
 25 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  54:56  3759  2551
 26 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  55:07  3729  3551
 27 Ježowicz Roman                 VLI8002  56:44  3460   643
 28 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  61:38  2647  4949
 29 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  62:01  2584  5713
 30 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  62:01  2584  2679
 31 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501  62:52  2443  3072
 32 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  63:02  2415  4083
 33 Kolář David                    LOU7700  64:54  2105  2294
 34 Němec Jan                      SOB7500  66:44  1801   659
 35 Gregor Radek                   DOR7404  66:45  1798  1797
 36 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  67:47  1627  2638
 37 Končický Lukáš                 RIC7501  68:03  1583   651
 38 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  68:38  1486  3385
 39 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  72:08   905  1859
 40 Bém Robert                     EKP7703  73:26   690     0
 41 Beran Jaroslav                 SLA7601  76:06   247  1706
 42 Vítek Jiří                     DKL7300  79:44     0  1144
 43 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  81:22     0  2975
 44 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  81:52     0  2009
 45 Břízek Petr                    LOU8000  83:44     0   267
 46 Havel Josef                    KNC7800  83:47     0   148
 47 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  83:57     0  1166
 48 Prchlík Milan                  LOU7300  93:27     0    11
 49 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501  94:51     0   627
 50 Lukavský Jiří                  DKL7800  96:06     0   417
 51 Grisa Petr                     SLA7600  97:09     0   477
 52 Starý Jan                      FSP7800 103:13     0   206
 53 Kolář Jan                      ZVO7901   DISK     0  1982
 54 Černý Ondřej                   CEP7800   DISK     0   256
 55 Kukačka Jan                    FSP7801   DISK     0     0
 56 Dolák Ondřej                   DKP8002   DISK     0   710
 57 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000   DISK     0  2015
#
4968     H45                   09.06.2019 RVP = 5518/5386  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  32:16  5764  6219
  2 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  34:49  5368  5332
  3 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  37:01  5026  5403
  4 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205  37:30  4951  4790
  5 Komín David                    PGP7405  39:04  4708  4960
  6 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  39:46  4600  5191
  7 Koliáš Čeněk                   DKP7102  40:02  4558  2740
  8 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  40:36  4470  5065
  9 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  41:41  4302  5265
 10 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  42:21  4199  4059
 11 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  42:23  4193  4586
 12 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  43:24  4036  5261
 13 Karmazín Pavel                 LBE6800  43:47  3976  3834
 14 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  43:57  3950  4927
 15 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  45:04  3777  5373
 16 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  45:54  3648  4395
 17 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  47:07  3459  5005
 18 Černý Radomír                  HCE6901  48:08  3301  2406
 19 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  48:17  3278  2185
 20 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  48:21  3267  4911
 21 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  49:44  3053  4872
 22 Brachtl Daniel                 ZVO6902  51:36  2763  2073
 23 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  51:53  2719  1779
 24 Matoušek Martin                SLA7100  52:35  2610  4269
 25 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  52:50  2571  4156
 26 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  55:19  2186  2091
 27 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  55:48  2111  2967
 28 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  56:05  2067  3436
 29 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  56:20  2028  3108
 30 Chmelař Bohumil                PGP7204  56:33  1995   602
 31 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  57:09  1901  3166
 32 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  57:25  1860  2066
 33 Vavřina Jan                    HCE7000  57:51  1793   374
 34 Hruška Jan                     DOR7000  58:34  1681  1001
 35 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  58:52  1635  1870
 36 Černý Daniel                   TAP7200  59:16  1573  2524
 37 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  60:19  1410  3525
 38 Balga Jiří                     DKP7302  62:50  1019   101
 39 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  65:55   541   459
 40 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  66:37   432  3151
 41 Kohoutek Jan                   RIC7303  67:08   352  2189
 42 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  69:33     0   183
 43 Kraml Martin                   ZVO7102  70:13     0  2174
 44 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  71:51     0  2191
 45 Šácha Marek                    DOR7102  73:48     0   419
 46 Komers František               KNC6800  74:15     0     0
 47 Mišek Michal                   KAM7202  79:06     0     0
 48 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  82:27     0  2623
 49 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  85:11     0   325
 50 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  97:59     0  1705
 51 Müller Jan                     HCE6800 109:08     0   798
#
4968     H55                   09.06.2019 RVP = 4501/4348  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  30:36  4817  5336
  2 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  35:29  4197  5027
  3 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  36:48  4030  4082
  4 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  37:48  3904  4248
  5 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  39:21  3707  3813
  6 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  39:25  3699  3398
  7 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  40:41  3538  3461
  8 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  41:27  3441  3451
  9 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  45:52  2881  3700
 10 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  47:14  2708  3492
 11 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  47:28  2678  3523
 12 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  48:34  2539  3210
 13 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  50:50  2251  2362
 14 Štětina Jiří                   HCE6100  52:23  2055   671
 15 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  52:36  2027  3802
 16 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  52:54  1989  3607
 17 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  53:48  1875  3189
 18 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  55:52  1613  2564
 19 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  57:25  1417  3056
 20 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  62:37   757  2999
 21 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  69:12     0  2055
 22 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  72:30     0  1700
#
4968     H65                   09.06.2019 RVP = 3286/3141  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  33:56  3445  3923
  2 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  37:53  3115  2886
  3 Polák Zdeněk                   VSP5203  40:53  2864   225
  4 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  42:18  2745  2765
  5 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  42:41  2713  2895
  6 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  42:47  2705  2960
  7 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  45:04  2514  2732
  8 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  45:14  2500  3193
  9 Peterka František              TJP4900  46:22  2405  3383
 10 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  46:48  2369  2969
 11 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  47:01  2351  1991
 12 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  47:13  2334  2519
 13 Toušek Miloslav                MKP5000  47:14  2333  1774
 14 Brumek Stanislav               DKL5201  50:09  2089  1135
 15 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  52:02  1931  2543
 16 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  62:32  1054  1766
 17 Duda František                 KPY4600  65:07   838  1423
 18 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  70:34   382  1655
 19 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  72:50   192  1466
 20 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000  89:59     0   754
 21 Dvořák Jaromír                 TUR4600   DISK     0  1374
#
4968     H75                   09.06.2019 RVP = 1208/1143  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  45:02  1192  1258
  2 Zábranský Emil                 SLA4200  47:55  1122   679
  3 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  48:13  1115  2535
  4 Němec Vladimír                 SLA4202  51:30  1035    75
  5 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  59:40   837  1215
  6 Kalivoda Viktor                KNC3300  64:31   719   167
  7 Bláha Svatopluk                SJP3501  66:24   673   355
  8 Kalivoda Vladimír              KNC3800  85:20   213    75
  9 Hanák Milan                    FSP3400  93:34    13    67
#