Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 09.06.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4968     D21L                  09.06.2019 RVP = 8876/8876  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  36:05  9578  8741
  2 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  39:56  8706  8829
  3 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  41:32  8343  9064
  4 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  45:42  7400  6272
  5 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  46:27  7230  8869
  6 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  46:29  7222  7249
  7 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  47:11  7064  7417
  8 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  47:19  7033  3509
  9 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  48:20  6803  8602
 10 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  48:30  6765  6216
 11 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  49:16  6592  4983
 12 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256  49:34  6524  1096
 13 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  49:43  6490  7273
 14 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  51:02  6192  5506
 15 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  52:29  5863  7255
 16 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  53:13  5697  5194
 17 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  53:24  5655  2549
 18 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  53:53  5546  6200
 19 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  54:20  5444  4746
 20 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  55:01  5289  6387
 21 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  56:06  5044  5759
 22 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  58:19  4542  6163
 23 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  58:36  4478  5894
 24 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  61:48  3753  6456
 25 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  63:09  3447  4046
 26 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  63:35  3349  4141
 27 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  64:02  3247  5679
 28 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  68:51  2156  4436
 29 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  69:12  2076  2607
 30 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453  74:18   921  3431
 31 Kotrčová Lenka                 PDY9350  75:09   729     0
 32 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  78:19    11  2973
 33 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  79:57     0  4524
 34 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  80:36     0  6336
#
4968     D35                   09.06.2019 RVP = 5593/5515  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  41:17  5591  6055
  2 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  42:02  5492  4124
  3 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  42:16  5461  4647
  4 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  42:37  5415  5763
  5 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  43:09  5345  5347
  6 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  44:44  5136  3966
  7 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  45:28  5040  4618
  8 Kopecká Anežka                 VSP8150  46:33  4897  3241
  9 Sotonová Jitka                 TAP7950  46:57  4844  3406
 10 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  47:09  4818  3838
 11 Šeborová Tereza                DKL8150  47:15  4805  3230
 12 Fuxová Kateřina                SLA7850  48:25  4651   342
 13 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  48:33  4634  4797
 14 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  48:33  4634  4972
 15 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  48:45  4607  4287
 16 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  50:07  4427  4726
 17 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  50:31  4374  5207
 18 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  50:40  4355  3057
 19 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  51:14  4280  4300
 20 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  52:16  4144  3277
 21 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  53:10  4025  1961
 22 Geševa Radka                   LOU8150  53:15  4014   725
 23 Pinkrová Šárka                 HCE8350  53:30  3981   704
 24 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  55:19  3742  3115
 25 Brandejsová Petra              DKP7853  55:53  3667  3525
 26 Tolarová Ivana                 RIC7650  56:10  3630  2494
 27 Bezpalcová Zuzana              OKP7454  56:32  3582  3383
 28 Housková Monika                DOR7551  56:43  3558  1137
 29 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  57:09  3501  3196
 30 Němcová Barbora                SOB7550  57:09  3501  1094
 31 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  57:15  3487  2612
 32 Pangrácová Jana                MFP7653  57:26  3463  3914
 33 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  57:51  3408  3282
 34 Maříková Markéta               FSP7351  59:05  3246  3714
 35 Brotánková Lenka               ROU8152  60:18  3086   361
 36 Stará Vendula                  FSP8150  60:38  3042   753
 37 Uhlíková Šárka                 SJC8151  61:34  2919  1353
 38 Baxová Irena                   LBE7951  63:06  2717  1181
 39 Matoušková Kateřina            EKP7750  64:16  2563   415
 40 Bartůňková Lucie               LOU7750  64:27  2539  1593
 41 Chmelařová Zuzana              PGP7761  67:35  2126   268
 42 Bazinková Blanka               ROU8151  67:53  2087   478
 43 Dudová Irena                   HCE8250  68:36  1992   562
 44 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  77:05   875  2545
 45 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  80:30   424  2753
 46 Černá Petra                    HCE7751  81:25   304  1131
 47 Medlínová Kateřina             DKP7854  82:12   201     0
 48 Seidlová Barbora               RIC7955  87:15     0  1482
 49 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  87:44     0   421
 50 Topičová Anna                  LOU8350   DISK     0     0
 51 Šunková Karolína               LOU7550   DISK     0   452
#
4968     D45                   09.06.2019 RVP = 5124/5001  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  39:14  5178  5086
  2 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  41:19  4922  5197
  3 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  41:29  4902  4626
  4 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  43:20  4674  5071
  5 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  43:57  4599  4472
  6 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  45:12  4445  4021
  7 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  45:31  4406  5141
  8 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  47:19  4185  4633
  9 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  47:23  4176  4251
 10 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  49:10  3957  4596
 11 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  49:49  3877  4848
 12 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  50:27  3799  4572
 13 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  51:02  3728  4099
 14 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  51:10  3711  4318
 15 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  51:14  3703  4245
 16 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  51:30  3670  4676
 17 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  53:07  3472  4851
 18 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  53:18  3449  3363
 19 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  53:25  3435  3420
 20 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  53:46  3392  3704
 21 Popová Veronika                TAP7450  54:31  3299  3038
 22 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  55:06  3228  4561
 23 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  58:12  2847  3454
 24 Kučerová Michaela              RIC7253  58:33  2804  1387
 25 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  58:58  2752  2610
 26 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  59:00  2748  2811
 27 Jandová Kateřina               DKL7252  60:05  2615   885
 28 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  60:16  2593  4208
 29 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  62:31  2316  2893
 30 Junková Petra                  STH7451  64:13  2107  3556
 31 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  65:17  1976  3117
 32 Žižková Markéta                DOR7352  65:24  1962  1041
 33 Víšková Alena                  KAM7451  67:58  1646   631
 34 Hradilová Katarína             HCE7350  70:19  1357   460
 35 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  72:43  1062  2377
 36 Brodská Renata                 HCE7451  72:52  1044    17
 37 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  75:27   726   959
 38 Vítková Marie                  DKL7054  75:27   726   510
 39 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  77:09   517   731
 40 Zábranská Ivana                ROU7454  81:34     0   223
 41 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  83:32     0  1170
 42 Daňková Daniela                DKP7353  87:05     0   538
 43 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  89:00     0  1815
 44 Buková Zdeňka                  ROU7051  89:07     0   391
 45 Pelikánová Lucie               MFP6950   DISK     0     0
#
4968     D55                   09.06.2019 RVP = 3700/3574  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  36:19  3775  3841
  2 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  39:27  3484  3178
  3 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  39:40  3464  3447
  4 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  40:40  3371  3270
  5 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  41:36  3284  3829
  6 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  43:53  3072  2786
  7 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  44:44  2993  3040
  8 Jeřábková Jana                 OKP6150  45:18  2940  1782
  9 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  51:38  2352  2685
 10 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  53:48  2151  3682
 11 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250  59:55  1583  2395
 12 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  65:15  1087  2113
 13 Hlaváčová Jarka                MFP6050  67:53   843     0
#
4968     D65                   09.06.2019 RVP = 1998/1910  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jůzková Jaroslava              SCP5250  32:37  2128  1250
  2 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  38:52  1804  1777
  3 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  38:58  1799  1865
  4 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  41:15  1680  2810
  5 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  45:52  1441  1540
  6 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  47:50  1339  1454
  7 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250  62:02   602   340
#
4968     H21K                  09.06.2019 RVP = 2744/2744  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  43:31  3158  3956
  2 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  48:54  2870  4769
  3 Šubrt Evžen                    TAP8000  61:21  2204   943
  4 Hric Jan                       MFP6300  66:42  1917  1308
  5 Prouza Jaromír                 DKP8705  75:23  1452    76
  6 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  84:51   945   520
#
4968     H21L                  09.06.2019 RVP = 8942/8942  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  38:32  9326  7781
  2 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  40:37  8863  7927
  3 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  41:38  8637  9245
  4 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  41:58  8563  6431
  5 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  43:09  8301  9109
  6 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  43:34  8208  8186
  7 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  44:34  7986  8333
  8 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  45:37  7753  6938
  9 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  46:03  7657  7704
 10 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  46:14  7616  7977
 11 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  47:13  7397  8059
 12 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  47:18  7379  9082
 13 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  47:27  7346  7574
 14 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  47:30  7334  7800
 15 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  48:00  7223  6931
 16 Pašek František                KAM7600  48:31  7109  6584
 17 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  48:34  7098  7578
 18 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309  49:15  6946  3537
 19 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  49:39  6857  5069
 20 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  49:46  6831  7588
 21 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  50:05  6761  6316
 22 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  50:09  6746  7288
 23 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  50:36  6646  6348
 24 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  50:38  6639  6671
 25 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  51:00  6557  7279
 26 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  51:11  6516  6427
 27 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  51:51  6368  6592
 28 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  52:23  6250  6609
 29 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  53:03  6102  6319
 30 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  53:43  5954  7094
 31 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  53:45  5946  6018
 32 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  53:57  5902  6263
 33 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  54:25  5798  5128
 34 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  55:02  5661  7232
 35 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  55:05  5650  4501
 36 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  56:00  5447  7347
 37 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  56:15  5391  6654
 38 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  56:44  5284  6644
 39 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  57:14  5173  6514
 40 Strašák Tomáš                  DKP8204  57:24  5136   843
 41 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  58:36  4869  5825
 42 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  58:55  4799  6048
 43 Šlapák Martin                  PHK8504  59:28  4677     0
 44 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  60:08  4529  6601
 45 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  61:04  4321  5963
 46 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602  61:42  4181  3784
 47 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  62:01  4110  6225
 48 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  62:57  3903  5260
 49 Jahn Petr                      SJC8400  68:20  2707     0
 50 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  68:58  2567  5228
 51 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  70:36  2204  4940
 52 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  71:51  1926  4225
 53 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  72:44  1730  2742
 54 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602  73:37  1534  2511
 55 Fiala Jakub                    SLA8500  74:19  1378   325
 56 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  74:28  1345  4592
 57 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  75:47  1053  1475
 58 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  76:14   953  3991
 59 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  79:52   146  1747
 60 Zděnek Přemysl                 DKP7904  80:50     0     0
 61 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  83:26     0   632
 62 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  86:48     0  3459
 63 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  90:59     0  4782
 64 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901   DISK     0  7944
 65 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800   DISK     0  7539
#
4968     H35                   09.06.2019 RVP = 6652/6559  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  38:10  6665  6135
  2 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  38:12  6659  6223
  3 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  40:01  6352  7302
  4 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  40:36  6253  5353
  5 Pohl Zdeněk                    TAP7606  40:45  6228  6002
  6 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  41:03  6177  6222
  7 Blažek Martin                  ZVO7505  41:21  6126   880
  8 Junek Petr                     STH7801  41:39  6076  6859
  9 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  43:22  5785  5917
 10 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  44:27  5602  5374
 11 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  46:50  5199  4522
 12 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  47:29  5089  2897
 13 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  48:17  4954  5090
 14 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  48:22  4940  4624
 15 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  49:07  4813  3021
 16 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  49:23  4768  5178
 17 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  49:38  4726  4786
 18 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  49:41  4718  5235
 19 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901  49:41  4718  4753
 20 Dočkal Tomáš                   PGP7711  52:36  4224  2009
 21 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  52:55  4171  4680
 22 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  53:29  4075  4325
 23 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  53:40  4044  1149
 24 Ehler Tomáš                    VSP8102  53:43  4036  3863
 25 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  54:56  3830  2569
 26 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  55:07  3799  3571
 27 Ježowicz Roman                 VLI8002  56:44  3526   652
 28 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  61:38  2697  4988
 29 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  62:01  2633  5687
 30 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  62:01  2633  2695
 31 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501  62:52  2489  3108
 32 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  63:02  2461  4106
 33 Kolář David                    LOU7700  64:54  2145  2308
 34 Němec Jan                      SOB7500  66:44  1835   666
 35 Gregor Radek                   DOR7404  66:45  1832  1807
 36 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  67:47  1658  2660
 37 Končický Lukáš                 RIC7501  68:03  1613   661
 38 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  68:38  1514  3416
 39 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  72:08   922  1861
 40 Bém Robert                     EKP7703  73:26   703     0
 41 Beran Jaroslav                 SLA7601  76:06   252  1508
 42 Vítek Jiří                     DKL7300  79:44     0  1151
 43 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  81:22     0  2983
 44 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  81:52     0  1796
 45 Břízek Petr                    LOU8000  83:44     0   271
 46 Havel Josef                    KNC7800  83:47     0   152
 47 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  83:57     0  1204
 48 Prchlík Milan                  LOU7300  93:27     0    12
 49 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501  94:51     0   467
 50 Lukavský Jiří                  DKL7800  96:06     0   420
 51 Grisa Petr                     SLA7600  97:09     0   406
 52 Starý Jan                      FSP7800 103:13     0   208
 53 Kolář Jan                      ZVO7901   DISK     0  2041
 54 Černý Ondřej                   CEP7800   DISK     0   258
 55 Kukačka Jan                    FSP7801   DISK     0     0
 56 Dolák Ondřej                   DKP8002   DISK     0   717
 57 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000   DISK     0  2017
#
4968     H45                   09.06.2019 RVP = 5597/5463  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  32:16  5846  6212
  2 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  34:49  5445  5377
  3 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  37:01  5098  5393
  4 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205  37:30  5022  4793
  5 Komín David                    PGP7405  39:04  4775  4958
  6 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  39:46  4665  5221
  7 Koliáš Čeněk                   DKP7102  40:02  4623  2774
  8 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  40:36  4534  5072
  9 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  41:41  4364  5277
 10 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  42:21  4259  4089
 11 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  42:23  4253  4612
 12 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  43:24  4093  5267
 13 Karmazín Pavel                 LBE6800  43:47  4033  3788
 14 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  43:57  4007  4956
 15 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  45:04  3831  5407
 16 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  45:54  3700  4428
 17 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  47:07  3508  4988
 18 Černý Radomír                  HCE6901  48:08  3348  2419
 19 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  48:17  3324  2211
 20 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  48:21  3314  4939
 21 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  49:44  3096  4889
 22 Brachtl Daniel                 ZVO6902  51:36  2802  2089
 23 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  51:53  2758  1797
 24 Matoušek Martin                SLA7100  52:35  2647  4257
 25 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  52:50  2608  4180
 26 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  55:19  2217  2126
 27 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  55:48  2141  2989
 28 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  56:05  2096  3465
 29 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  56:20  2057  3131
 30 Chmelař Bohumil                PGP7204  56:33  2023   617
 31 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  57:09  1929  3169
 32 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  57:25  1887  2091
 33 Vavřina Jan                    HCE7000  57:51  1818   384
 34 Hruška Jan                     DOR7000  58:34  1706  1013
 35 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  58:52  1658  1832
 36 Černý Daniel                   TAP7200  59:16  1595  2544
 37 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  60:19  1430  3551
 38 Balga Jiří                     DKP7302  62:50  1034   104
 39 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  65:55   548   462
 40 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  66:37   438  3081
 41 Kohoutek Jan                   RIC7303  67:08   357  2207
 42 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  69:33     0   185
 43 Kraml Martin                   ZVO7102  70:13     0  2205
 44 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  71:51     0  2207
 45 Šácha Marek                    DOR7102  73:48     0   430
 46 Komers František               KNC6800  74:15     0     0
 47 Mišek Michal                   KAM7202  79:06     0     0
 48 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  82:27     0  2649
 49 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  85:11     0   332
 50 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  97:59     0  1724
 51 Müller Jan                     HCE6800 109:08     0   809
#
4968     H55                   09.06.2019 RVP = 4696/4536  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  30:36  5025  5364
  2 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  35:29  4379  5078
  3 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  36:48  4205  4091
  4 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  37:48  4072  4250
  5 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  39:21  3867  3835
  6 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  39:25  3859  3413
  7 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  40:41  3691  3481
  8 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  41:27  3590  3471
  9 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  45:52  3005  3727
 10 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  47:14  2825  3513
 11 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  47:28  2794  3539
 12 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  48:34  2648  3222
 13 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  50:50  2349  2379
 14 Štětina Jiří                   HCE6100  52:23  2143   674
 15 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  52:36  2115  3832
 16 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  52:54  2075  3628
 17 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  53:48  1956  3200
 18 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  55:52  1683  2582
 19 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  57:25  1478  3092
 20 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  62:37   790  3016
 21 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  69:12     0  2067
 22 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  72:30     0  1710
#
4968     H65                   09.06.2019 RVP = 3392/3243  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  33:56  3556  3946
  2 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  37:53  3215  2887
  3 Polák Zdeněk                   VSP5203  40:53  2956   232
  4 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  42:18  2834  2787
  5 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  42:41  2801  2922
  6 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  42:47  2792  2986
  7 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  45:04  2595  2751
  8 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  45:14  2581  3212
  9 Peterka František              TJP4900  46:22  2483  3403
 10 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  46:48  2445  3005
 11 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  47:01  2427  2005
 12 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  47:13  2409  2525
 13 Toušek Miloslav                MKP5000  47:14  2408  1789
 14 Brumek Stanislav               DKL5201  50:09  2156  1142
 15 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  52:02  1994  2549
 16 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  62:32  1087  1776
 17 Duda František                 KPY4600  65:07   865  1438
 18 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  70:34   394  1666
 19 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  72:50   199  1478
 20 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000  89:59     0   763
 21 Dvořák Jaromír                 TUR4600   DISK     0  1382
#
4968     H75                   09.06.2019 RVP = 1463/1384  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  45:02  1443  1293
  2 Zábranský Emil                 SLA4200  47:55  1359   783
  3 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  48:13  1350  2559
  4 Němec Vladimír                 SLA4202  51:30  1253    75
  5 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  59:40  1013  1217
  6 Kalivoda Viktor                KNC3300  64:31   870   174
  7 Bláha Svatopluk                SJP3501  66:24   815   358
  8 Kalivoda Vladimír              KNC3800  85:20   258    75
  9 Hanák Milan                    FSP3400  93:34    16    72
#