Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.09.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4969     D21L                  28.09.2019 RVP = 7742/7742  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  19:19  8242  7310
  2 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  21:06  7574  7196
  3 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  21:32  7411  6980
  4 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  21:33  7405  6188
  5 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  21:53  7280  8220
  6 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  22:01  7230  3292
  7 Tučková Lucie                  DKP8550  22:11  7168  3209
  8 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  22:15  7143  9006
  9 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  22:42  6974  6163
 10 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  22:45  6955  5512
 11 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  22:57  6880  6420
 12 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  22:58  6874  6099
 13 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  23:10  6799  6103
 14 Šrámková Hana                  RIC0051  23:40  6611     0
 15 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  23:52  6536  6361
 16 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  24:34  6274  4419
 17 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  24:34  6274  5257
 18 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  25:26  5949  4337
 19 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  26:27  5568  5675
 20 Kafková Dominika               PGP9053  27:17  5255  4338
 21 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  27:18  5249  2462
 22 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  27:39  5118  5324
 23 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  27:53  5030  4663
 24 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  28:08  4937  4171
 25 Bartoňová Radka                PGP8751  28:46  4699   357
 26 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  30:04  4212  4480
#
4969     D35                   28.09.2019 RVP = 4779/4712  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mikulová Zuzana                ZVO7951  17:13  4975   269
  2 Proxová Lada                   RIC8350  18:37  4613   787
  3 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  18:52  4549  6138
  4 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  18:55  4536  5152
  5 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  18:59  4518  5068
  6 Collis Blanka                  DKP8257  19:15  4450  3766
  7 Pangrácová Jana                MFP7653  19:46  4316  3772
  8 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  20:33  4114  3236
  9 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  20:59  4002  3166
 10 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453  21:45  3803  3382
 11 Hrušková Blanka                DOR7555  21:56  3756   670
 12 Dudová Irena                   HCE8250  22:12  3687     0
 13 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  22:38  3575  3334
 14 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853  22:49  3528   899
 15 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  22:55  3502  3089
 16 Motyčková Zuzana               TAP7753  22:56  3498     0
 17 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  23:12  3429  3279
 18 Tolarová Ivana                 RIC7650  23:38  3317  2568
 19 Bartůňková Lucie               LOU7750  23:40  3308  1719
 20 Rejšková Alena                 KAM7750  23:54  3248  2000
 21 Bazinková Blanka               ROU8151  23:57  3235   619
 22 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  24:16  3153  3478
 23 Pinkava Anna                   FSP8151  25:59  2709   285
 24 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  26:37  2546  2470
 25 Topičová Anna                  LOU8350  28:07  2158   211
 26 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  28:12  2136   546
 27 Jedličková Tereza              KAM7950  36:34     0     0
#
4969     D45                   28.09.2019 RVP = 4781/4666  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  17:22  4956  5391
  2 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  18:58  4553  4192
  3 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  19:13  4490  4298
  4 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  19:40  4377  4831
  5 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  19:42  4368  4830
  6 Jírová Monika                  ROZ7350  19:46  4352  1326
  7 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  20:14  4234  4557
  8 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  21:09  4003  4216
  9 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  23:06  3512  3468
 10 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  23:23  3440  2940
 11 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  23:31  3407  2271
 12 Žižková Markéta                DOR7352  23:53  3314  1123
 13 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  24:29  3163  2589
 14 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  24:38  3125  3737
 15 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  24:57  3045  3275
 16 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  25:54  2806  2586
 17 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana       SLA7353  26:12  2730   546
 18 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  27:24  2428  1859
 19 Hánělová Katarína              ZVO7351  27:43  2348  1196
 20 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  27:48  2327  2104
 21 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  27:54  2302   869
 22 Dlouhá Jana                    DKP5950  28:02  2268  1159
 23 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  29:32  1890   967
 24 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  30:09  1735  1047
 25 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  31:24  1420  1790
 26 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551   DISK     0  3218
#
4969     D55                   28.09.2019 RVP = 3254/3143  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  16:11  3280  3382
  2 Votavová Renata                KNC6452  16:33  3212  1942
  3 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  18:02  2937  2740
  4 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  18:26  2862  3652
  5 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  18:38  2825  3065
  6 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  18:40  2819  3031
  7 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  25:24  1568  3139
  8 Tichá Ivana                    KNC6250  34:30     0     0
  9 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750   DISK     0  2610
#
4969     H21L                  28.09.2019 RVP = 7812/7812  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  15:07  8233  8997
  2 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  15:59  7809  6890
  3 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  16:50  7394  7724
  4 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  17:48  6921  7431
  5 Pašek František                KAM7600  18:05  6783  6986
  6 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  18:09  6750  7520
  7 Kabát Martin                   PGP0408  18:37  6522   990
  8 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  18:58  6351  6811
  9 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  19:03  6310  6492
 10 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  19:12  6237  6030
 11 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  19:48  5943  6068
 12 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  19:52  5911  7388
 13 Varga Ondřej                   KNC9900  20:33  5577   510
 14 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  20:35  5560  5356
 15 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  20:37  5544  6801
 16 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  21:06  5308  7369
 17 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  21:30  5112  2760
 18 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  21:38  5047  5613
 19 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  22:12  4770  2475
 20 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  22:32  4607  5895
 21 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  22:37  4566  2224
 22 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205  23:38  4069  4747
 23 Komín David                    PGP7405  23:47  3996  4837
 24 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  24:00  3890  5096
 25 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  24:22  3710  5444
 26 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  24:52  3466  2867
 27 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  25:13  3295  3026
 28 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  26:19  2757  3112
 29 Bartoň Jaroslav                PGP8708  34:29     0    26
 30 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  44:48     0  4722
 31 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606   DISK     0  6219
#
4969     H35                   28.09.2019 RVP = 5461/5385  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  14:33  5439  6340
  2 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  14:34  5433  5119
  3 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  14:59  5280  5640
  4 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  15:01  5268  5183
  5 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  15:02  5262  3230
  6 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  15:24  5128  4288
  7 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  15:43  5012  5021
  8 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  16:46  4627  4743
  9 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  16:49  4609  4789
 10 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  17:21  4414  3617
 11 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  17:42  4285  4700
 12 Machar Pavel                   DKP7903  17:44  4273  2932
 13 Kolář David                    LOU7700  17:47  4255  2430
 14 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  17:51  4230  4463
 15 Tuček Michal                   DKP8202  17:55  4206  1371
 16 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  18:31  3986  4218
 17 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  18:32  3980  3996
 18 Tejkl Jiří                     DOB7700  19:08  3760  3193
 19 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  19:56  3467  2477
 20 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  20:43  3180  3709
 21 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  21:04  3052  2658
 22 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001  21:12  3003  1014
 23 Izák Petr                      LME7800  21:12  3003   547
 24 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  21:33  2875  2149
 25 Bém Robert                     EKP7703  22:10  2649    56
 26 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  22:38  2478  2929
#
4969     H45                   28.09.2019 RVP = 4948/4829  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  15:52  5081  4899
  2 Gemperle František             MFP7102  17:08  4716   639
  3 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  17:13  4692  5310
  4 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  17:30  4610  2850
  5 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  17:42  4552  5246
  6 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  17:42  4552  4795
  7 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402  17:46  4533  2751
  8 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  19:07  4144  3234
  9 Hruška Jan                     DOR7000  19:12  4120  1123
 10 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  19:27  4047  4492
 11 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  19:30  4033  1908
 12 Uhlíř Patrik                   LBE7000  21:11  3547  2805
 13 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  21:28  3466  3060
 14 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  21:44  3389  3179
 15 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  22:20  3215  2179
 16 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  22:23  3201  3366
 17 Hájek Tomáš                    ZVO6401  23:03  3009  1931
 18 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  23:12  2965  3160
 19 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  23:15  2951  3413
 20 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  23:51  2778  2583
 21 Lorenc Václav                  DOR7200  24:04  2715  2889
 22 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  24:12  2677  1939
 23 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  26:04  2138   328
 24 Komers František               KNC6800  30:31   854     0
 25 Mišek Michal                   KAM7202  30:47   777   116
 26 Řada Richard                   DKP6701  37:44     0    34
#
4969     H55                   28.09.2019 RVP = 3350/3236  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  15:11  3319  3335
  2 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  15:26  3267  3427
  3 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  16:08  3122  3444
  4 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  16:13  3104  3336
  5 Dlouhý Jiří                    DKP5700  16:48  2983  2504
  6 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  16:57  2952  3192
  7 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  17:24  2859  3206
  8 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  21:11  2073  2460
  9 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  22:02  1896   931
#
4969     H65                   28.09.2019 RVP = 2186/2090  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  15:08  2445  2918
  2 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  19:24  1956  2568
  3 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  20:10  1868  2418
  4 Duda František                 KPY4600  22:16  1627  1401
  5 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  24:37  1358  1624
  6 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  26:58  1089   931
#