Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.09.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4969     D21L                  28.09.2019 RVP = 8183/8183  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  19:19  8712  7601
  2 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  21:06  8005  7488
  3 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  21:32  7833  7156
  4 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  21:33  7827  6348
  5 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  21:53  7695  8420
  6 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  22:01  7642  3577
  7 Tučková Lucie                  DKP8550  22:11  7576  3287
  8 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  22:15  7549  9224
  9 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  22:42  7371  6351
 10 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  22:45  7351  5738
 11 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  22:57  7272  6570
 12 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  22:58  7265  6265
 13 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  23:10  7186  6287
 14 Šrámková Hana                  RIC0051  23:40  6988     0
 15 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  23:52  6909  6516
 16 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  24:34  6631  4622
 17 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  24:34  6631  5331
 18 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  25:26  6288  4484
 19 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  26:27  5885  5861
 20 Kafková Dominika               PGP9053  27:17  5555  4442
 21 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  27:18  5548  2585
 22 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  27:39  5409  5503
 23 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  27:53  5317  4788
 24 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  28:08  5218  4237
 25 Bartoňová Radka                PGP8751  28:46  4967   365
 26 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  30:04  4452  4625
#
4969     D35                   28.09.2019 RVP = 5161/5089  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mikulová Zuzana                ZVO7951  17:13  5373   275
  2 Proxová Lada                   RIC8350  18:37  4982   866
  3 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  18:52  4912  6262
  4 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  18:55  4898  5272
  5 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  18:59  4880  5219
  6 Collis Blanka                  DKP8257  19:15  4805  3860
  7 Pangrácová Jana                MFP7653  19:46  4661  3892
  8 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  20:33  4442  3322
  9 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  20:59  4321  3346
 10 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453  21:45  4107  3333
 11 Hrušková Blanka                DOR7555  21:56  4056   688
 12 Dudová Irena                   HCE8250  22:12  3982   718
 13 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  22:38  3861  3467
 14 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853  22:49  3810   926
 15 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  22:55  3782  3189
 16 Motyčková Zuzana               TAP7753  22:56  3777     0
 17 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  23:12  3703  3416
 18 Tolarová Ivana                 RIC7650  23:38  3582  2642
 19 Bartůňková Lucie               LOU7750  23:40  3573  1780
 20 Rejšková Alena                 KAM7750  23:54  3507  2049
 21 Bazinková Blanka               ROU8151  23:57  3493   644
 22 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  24:16  3405  3633
 23 Pinkava Anna                   FSP8151  25:59  2926   300
 24 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  26:37  2749  2526
 25 Topičová Anna                  LOU8350  28:07  2331   218
 26 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  28:12  2307   572
 27 Jedličková Tereza              KAM7950  36:34     0     0
#
4969     D45                   28.09.2019 RVP = 4987/4867  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  17:22  5169  5432
  2 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  18:58  4749  4318
  3 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  19:13  4683  4372
  4 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  19:40  4565  4973
  5 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  19:42  4556  4921
  6 Jírová Monika                  ROZ7350  19:46  4539  1343
  7 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  20:14  4416  4621
  8 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  21:09  4175  4294
  9 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  23:06  3662  3555
 10 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  23:23  3588  3031
 11 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  23:31  3553  2341
 12 Žižková Markéta                DOR7352  23:53  3456  1189
 13 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  24:29  3299  2654
 14 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  24:38  3259  3790
 15 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  24:57  3176  3395
 16 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  25:54  2926  2649
 17 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana       SLA7353  26:12  2848   524
 18 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  27:24  2532  1952
 19 Hánělová Katarína              ZVO7351  27:43  2449  1236
 20 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  27:48  2427  2179
 21 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  27:54  2401   907
 22 Dlouhá Jana                    DKP5950  28:02  2366  1187
 23 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  29:32  1971  1008
 24 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  30:09  1809  1079
 25 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  31:24  1481  1855
 26 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551   DISK     0  3300
#
4969     D55                   28.09.2019 RVP = 3389/3274  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  16:11  3416  3441
  2 Votavová Renata                KNC6452  16:33  3345  2018
  3 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  18:02  3058  2794
  4 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  18:26  2981  3761
  5 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  18:38  2942  3127
  6 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  18:40  2936  3135
  7 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  25:24  1633  3217
  8 Tichá Ivana                    KNC6250  34:30     0     0
  9 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750   DISK     0  2688
#
4969     H21L                  28.09.2019 RVP = 8053/8053  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  15:07  8486  9120
  2 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  15:59  8050  7082
  3 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  16:50  7621  7877
  4 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  17:48  7134  7501
  5 Pašek František                KAM7600  18:05  6991  7160
  6 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  18:09  6958  7688
  7 Kabát Martin                   PGP0408  18:37  6723  1011
  8 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  18:58  6546  6998
  9 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  19:03  6504  6704
 10 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  19:12  6429  6192
 11 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  19:48  6126  6202
 12 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  19:52  6093  7525
 13 Varga Ondřej                   KNC9900  20:33  5748   520
 14 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  20:35  5731  5491
 15 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  20:37  5715  6969
 16 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  21:06  5471  7505
 17 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  21:30  5269  2818
 18 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  21:38  5202  5770
 19 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  22:12  4917  2620
 20 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  22:32  4749  6017
 21 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  22:37  4707  2284
 22 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205  23:38  4194  4826
 23 Komín David                    PGP7405  23:47  4119  4877
 24 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  24:00  4009  5234
 25 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  24:22  3825  5666
 26 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  24:52  3573  2950
 27 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  25:13  3396  3092
 28 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  26:19  2842  3266
 29 Bartoň Jaroslav                PGP8708  34:29     0    27
 30 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  44:48     0  4907
 31 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606   DISK     0  6391
#
4969     H35                   28.09.2019 RVP = 5682/5602  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  14:33  5660  6433
  2 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  14:34  5653  5237
  3 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  14:59  5494  5717
  4 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  15:01  5482  5341
  5 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  15:02  5475  3318
  6 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  15:24  5336  4378
  7 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  15:43  5215  5108
  8 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  16:46  4815  4891
  9 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  16:49  4796  4902
 10 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  17:21  4592  3725
 11 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  17:42  4459  4802
 12 Machar Pavel                   DKP7903  17:44  4446  3036
 13 Kolář David                    LOU7700  17:47  4427  2485
 14 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  17:51  4402  4574
 15 Tuček Michal                   DKP8202  17:55  4377  1400
 16 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  18:31  4148  4293
 17 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  18:32  4141  4079
 18 Tejkl Jiří                     DOB7700  19:08  3913  3275
 19 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  19:56  3608  2490
 20 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  20:43  3309  3789
 21 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  21:04  3176  2722
 22 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001  21:12  3125  1079
 23 Izák Petr                      LME7800  21:12  3125   577
 24 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  21:33  2992  2232
 25 Bém Robert                     EKP7703  22:10  2757    59
 26 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  22:38  2579  2981
#
4969     H45                   28.09.2019 RVP = 5160/5036  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  15:52  5298  4955
  2 Gemperle František             MFP7102  17:08  4917   671
  3 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  17:13  4892  5430
  4 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  17:30  4807  2916
  5 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  17:42  4747  5321
  6 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  17:42  4747  4933
  7 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402  17:46  4727  2849
  8 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  19:07  4321  3246
  9 Hruška Jan                     DOR7000  19:12  4295  1154
 10 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  19:27  4220  4607
 11 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  19:30  4205  1924
 12 Uhlíř Patrik                   LBE7000  21:11  3699  2862
 13 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  21:28  3614  3129
 14 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  21:44  3533  3229
 15 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  22:20  3353  2227
 16 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  22:23  3338  3494
 17 Hájek Tomáš                    ZVO6401  23:03  3137  1969
 18 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  23:12  3092  3175
 19 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  23:15  3077  3479
 20 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  23:51  2897  2646
 21 Lorenc Václav                  DOR7200  24:04  2831  2954
 22 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  24:12  2791  2008
 23 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  26:04  2230   341
 24 Komers František               KNC6800  30:31   891     0
 25 Mišek Michal                   KAM7202  30:47   811   120
 26 Řada Richard                   DKP6701  37:44     0    35
#
4969     H55                   28.09.2019 RVP = 3495/3376  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  15:11  3463  3505
  2 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  15:26  3409  3537
  3 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  16:08  3257  3530
  4 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  16:13  3239  3409
  5 Dlouhý Jiří                    DKP5700  16:48  3113  2555
  6 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  16:57  3080  3276
  7 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  17:24  2983  3267
  8 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  21:11  2163  2518
  9 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  22:02  1979   956
#
4969     H65                   28.09.2019 RVP = 2433/2326  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  15:08  2721  2996
  2 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  19:24  2177  2581
  3 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  20:10  2079  2488
  4 Duda František                 KPY4600  22:16  1811  1437
  5 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  24:37  1511  1665
  6 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  26:58  1212  1060
#