Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 29.09.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4970     D21K                  29.09.2019 RVP = 6314/6314  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  54:38  6633  9006
  2 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  58:54  6165  5425
  3 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  59:05  6145  8220
  4 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  69:39  4985  3759
  5 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  70:24  4903  4419
  6 Kotrčová Lenka                 PDY9350  70:56  4844     0
  7 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  73:11  4598  3821
  8 Šrámková Hana                  RIC0051  73:29  4565     0
  9 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  74:32  4449  4502
 10 Kalinová Tereza                LBE9150  76:30  4234   687
 11 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  80:21  3811  2660
 12 Procházková Iveta              PFP9250  80:48  3762   163
 13 Kafková Dominika               PGP9053  82:39  3559  4338
 14 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  86:30  3136  2159
 15 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  88:28  2920  2632
 16 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  91:59  2534  3487
 17 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750  98:32  1816   710
 18 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 113:05   219   991
 19 Lounková Zuzana                PDY8550 114:53    21   704
#
4970     D21L                  29.09.2019 RVP = 8431/8431  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  61:57  8734  8528
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  64:34  8390  8744
  3 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  66:15  8170  7408
  4 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  68:28  7879  8420
  5 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  71:22  7498  9056
  6 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  74:49  7045  6361
  7 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  77:46  6658  6420
  8 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  79:54  6378  6103
  9 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  80:12  6339  6163
 10 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  80:34  6291  6188
 11 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  80:37  6284  5675
 12 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  81:15  6201  6543
 13 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  81:45  6136  6848
 14 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  82:39  6018  6240
 15 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  83:29  5908  5257
 16 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  84:29  5777  6185
 17 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  84:40  5753  2896
 18 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  84:56  5718  6998
 19 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  86:13  5550  6980
 20 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  86:53  5462  6099
 21 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  89:36  5106  5512
 22 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  90:29  4990  3930
 23 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  93:29  4596  4025
 24 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  96:02  4262  4843
 25 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  98:13  3975  2462
 26 Tučková Lucie                  DKP8550 101:37  3529  3209
 27 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953 107:23  2772  4337
 28 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050 120:51  1005  4480
#
4970     D35K                  29.09.2019 RVP = 4132/4074  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  47:59  4383  5768
  2 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  53:08  3979  3478
  3 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  54:40  3859  2012
  4 Čevelová Ivana                 RIC7853  55:44  3775   270
  5 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  58:02  3595  3132
  6 Pangrácová Jana                MFP7653  59:45  3460  3772
  7 Zichová Hana                   RIC7550  60:13  3424     0
  8 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  60:51  3374  4102
  9 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  61:02  3360  3361
 10 Bezpalcová Zuzana              OKP7454  62:13  3267  3539
 11 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  62:59  3207  3236
 12 Pavlů Lenka                    MFP7753  63:31  3165  1025
 13 Pilátová Petra                 DKL8051  68:32  2771  3074
 14 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  68:55  2741  3166
 15 Berglová Lucie                 TJP8250  69:01  2733  2881
 16 Uhlíková Šárka                 SJC8151  70:41  2603  2169
 17 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  71:55  2506  3334
 18 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  72:33  2456  2148
 19 Hrušková Blanka                DOR7555  73:19  2396   670
 20 Lazarova Pavla                 RIC7651  74:54  2272   166
 21 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853  74:57  2268   899
 22 Seidlová Barbora               RIC7955  75:26  2230  1164
 23 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  76:29  2147   546
 24 Zábřeská Jitka                 LOU7950  82:10  1702   535
 25 Fuxová Kateřina                SLA7850  83:26  1602   997
 26 Hrstková Marie                 SLA8150  91:10   995     0
 27 Pešková Erika                  LOU8250 115:08     0   111
 28 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850   DISK     0  2645
#
4970     D35L                  29.09.2019 RVP = 6047/5962  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  64:09  6543  6587
  2 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  74:07  5708  7068
  3 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  74:59  5635  5799
  4 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  76:42  5491  5627
  5 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  77:55  5389  5152
  6 Rožková Petra                  RIC7575  82:57  4967  4981
  7 Mikulová Zuzana                ZVO7951  84:39  4824   269
  8 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  88:12  4526  3691
  9 Siegerová Lucie                TAP7552  88:26  4507   886
 10 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  89:32  4414  4573
 11 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  92:20  4180  4167
 12 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453  95:38  3903  3382
 13 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  95:59  3874  3928
 14 Mácová Martina                 DOB7750  99:32  3576  2688
 15 Sotonová Jitka                 TAP7950 102:14  3349  3504
 16 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050 103:11  3270  4663
 17 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153 105:23  3085  3629
 18 Baxová Irena                   LBE7951 107:19  2923  1324
 19 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050 108:13  2847  3089
 20 Brandejsová Petra              DKP7853 111:05  2607  3480
 21 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950 128:12  1171  2470
 22 Stříbrná Dagmar                LBE7950   DISK     0   303
 23 Pinkava Anna                   FSP8151   DISK     0   285
#
4970     D45K                  29.09.2019 RVP = 3701/3612  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  44:50  3881  4523
  2 Kučerová Michaela              RIC7253  49:45  3515  1538
  3 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  50:44  3441  4216
  4 Klapalová Pavla                VSP7099  53:24  3242  3745
  5 Hankovcová Lenka               KAM7053  53:39  3224  1925
  6 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  53:42  3220  3275
  7 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256  58:31  2861  1963
  8 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  60:49  2689  2747
  9 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  62:27  2567  1859
 10 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  63:09  2515  2589
 11 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  66:54  2236   869
 12 Hánělová Katarína              ZVO7351  67:36  2183  1196
 13 Riegelová Gabriela             RIC7353  71:30  1893     0
 14 Řeháková Jana                  DVP7351  71:44  1875     0
 15 Žižková Markéta                DOR7352  73:05  1774  1123
 16 Víšková Alena                  KAM7451  75:50  1569   719
 17 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  79:29  1297   967
 18 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana       SLA7353  80:17  1238   546
 19 Buková Zdeňka                  ROU7051  82:10  1097   367
 20 Bláhová Kateřina               SJP7350  83:34   993   774
 21 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  97:56     0  1790
 22 Brodská Renata                 HCE7451 136:59     0    98
#
4970     D45L                  29.09.2019 RVP = 4970/4851  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  57:10  5065  5129
  2 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  60:58  4757  5391
  3 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  61:18  4730  4831
  4 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  62:48  4609  4830
  5 Pavlů Veronika                 PGP6950  65:00  4430  3981
  6 Puchernová Veronika            SCP7455  65:06  4422  1156
  7 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  65:42  4373  4533
  8 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  66:37  4299  4298
  9 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  66:59  4269  4436
 10 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  67:13  4250  4557
 11 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  67:53  4196  3968
 12 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  70:06  4016  4197
 13 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  70:51  3956  3691
 14 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  72:40  3808  4670
 15 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  73:01  3780  4176
 16 Červinková Jitka               OKP6451  74:27  3664  3638
 17 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  76:01  3537  4171
 18 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  77:43  3399  3326
 19 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  78:19  3350  3639
 20 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  79:40  3241  3737
 21 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  83:01  2969  3468
 22 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  83:07  2961  3998
 23 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  84:53  2817  4192
 24 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152 106:56  1029  2271
 25 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551   DISK     0  3218
#
4970     D55                   29.09.2019 RVP = 3569/3448  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  52:49  3623  3652
  2 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  56:51  3373  4114
  3 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  57:15  3348  3139
  4 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  58:20  3281  3312
  5 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  59:16  3223  3065
  6 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  60:15  3162  3240
  7 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  61:15  3100  2610
  8 Tachezy Ruth                   DOR6451  61:51  3063  3331
  9 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  62:13  3040  3314
 10 Kudrnáčová Hana                KAM6250  63:05  2986   307
 11 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  63:48  2942  2994
 12 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  64:03  2926  3031
 13 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  64:53  2875  3382
 14 Soukupová Michaela             VSP5850  65:19  2848  2243
 15 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  65:20  2847  2740
 16 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  73:31  2340  2104
 17 Votavová Renata                KNC6452  75:56  2190  1942
 18 Šámalová Hana                  OKP6151  78:18  2043  1616
 19 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050   DISK     0  3366
#
4970     H21K                  29.09.2019 RVP = 4948/4948  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  53:11  5363  6068
  2 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  56:05  5116  5895
  3 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  64:53  4366  4546
  4 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  67:52  4111  4142
  5 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  69:50  3944  4090
  6 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  70:07  3920  2475
  7 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  78:34  3199  2867
  8 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  85:24  2617   586
  9 Prouza Jaromír                 DKP8705 110:04   514   175
#
4970     H21L                  29.09.2019 RVP = 8419/8419  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  64:57  8774  9317
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  68:44  8304  9058
  3 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  69:44  8180  7342
  4 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  72:33  7830  7667
  5 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  73:10  7754  7571
  6 Pašek František                KAM7600  74:37  7574  6986
  7 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  75:15  7495  8317
  8 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  76:32  7336  7541
  9 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  76:48  7303  7431
 10 Melišík Martin                 TAP0200  77:51  7172  4395
 11 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  78:00  7154  7724
 12 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  78:44  7063  7681
 13 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  79:09  7011  6811
 14 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  80:18  6868  7215
 15 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  80:47  6808  6698
 16 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  82:27  6601  7369
 17 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  83:47  6435  7343
 18 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  84:42  6322  6030
 19 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  85:33  6216  7100
 20 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  86:33  6092  6632
 21 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  87:56  5920  6849
 22 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  88:21  5868  6492
 23 Protiva Tomáš                  TAP8400  91:32  5473   775
 24 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  93:27  5235  6921
 25 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  93:32  5225  6203
 26 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  94:10  5146  6407
 27 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  95:14  5014  6890
 28 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  96:06  4906  3778
 29 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  98:44  4579  4729
 30 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  99:01  4544  6383
 31 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  99:31  4482  5989
 32 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108 105:17  3766  5879
 33 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000 108:08  3412  4968
 34 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602 108:27  3373  2581
 35 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 114:27  2628  3416
 36 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801 116:50  2332  3795
 37 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800 128:59   823  2224
 38 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 129:36   746  3309
 39 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100 130:56   581  3453
 40 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109   DISK     0  7368
 41 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700   DISK     0  6427
 42 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803   DISK     0  7379
#
4970     H35K                  29.09.2019 RVP = 3235/3190  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Machar Pavel                   DKP7903  64:46  3314  2932
  2 Ehler Tomáš                    VSP8102  66:09  3248  3881
  3 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  71:13  3008  4164
  4 Tejkl Jiří                     DOB7700  74:14  2865  3193
  5 Lazar Jindřich                 RIC7504  79:22  2622   322
  6 Pavlů Jiří                     MFP7704  79:29  2617   524
  7 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  94:28  1907  2006
  8 Smutný Jan                     DLP8000  96:06  1830   972
  9 Lukavský Jiří                  DKL7800 110:40  1140   411
 10 Dědek Vojtěch                  TAP7600   DISK     0     0
#
4970     H35L                  29.09.2019 RVP = 6037/5952  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  64:29  6201  6340
  2 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  66:19  6039  4868
  3 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  71:04  5618  5833
  4 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  72:19  5508  6602
  5 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  73:56  5365  5356
  6 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  74:38  5303  5392
  7 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  75:46  5203  4930
  8 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  76:37  5128  5676
  9 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  78:02  5002  5403
 10 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  80:14  4808  4543
 11 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  80:27  4788  5353
 12 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  80:38  4772  5735
 13 Matějka Hynek                  TAP7610  80:49  4756  1166
 14 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  81:39  4682  5021
 15 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  82:24  4616  5640
 16 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  83:01  4561  5119
 17 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  83:20  4533  3230
 18 Přibík Martin                  PGP7406  83:31  4517  2268
 19 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  83:41  4502  5183
 20 Rod Jan                        VSP7423  84:37  4420  4996
 21 Doležal Martin                 PGP8100  85:30  4342  2196
 22 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  85:43  4322  4743
 23 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  86:53  4219  3617
 24 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  87:29  4166  4288
 25 Strašák Tomáš                  DKP8204  91:36  3802  1228
 26 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  97:49  3252  3996
 27 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502 101:12  2953  2658
 28 Tuček Michal                   DKP8202 103:53  2715  1371
 29 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708 103:57  2709  4463
 30 Michalský Richard              RIC7703 105:11  2600  1727
 31 Hora Michal                    LBE7901 109:40  2204   410
 32 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101 110:14  2154  3709
 33 Hančl Martin                   ROU7601 116:31  1598  1470
 34 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501 116:48  1573   920
 35 Bém Robert                     EKP7703 129:59   406    56
 36 Grisa Petr                     SLA7600 145:39     0   684
 37 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900   DISK     0  5296
#
4970     H45K                  29.09.2019 RVP = 3376/3295  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kohoutek Jan                   RIC7303  49:18  3447  2705
  2 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  50:41  3359  4019
  3 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  55:04  3079  3234
  4 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  56:54  2962  3102
  5 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  56:58  2958  3413
  6 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  60:29  2734  3112
  7 Balga Jiří                     DKP7302  64:17  2492   401
  8 Chmelař Bohumil                PGP7204  66:54  2325   756
  9 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  74:02  1870  1939
 10 Škácha Michal                  DKP7103  74:17  1854   422
 11 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  76:16  1728   414
 12 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  81:50  1373   328
 13 Hroněk Jan                     VSP7420  89:48   865     0
 14 Müller Jan                     HCE6800  95:19   513   786
 15 Dudek Jan                      PDY7200  97:03   403    69
 16 Kuttelwascher Radek            HCE6801  97:19   386   401
 17 Komers František               KNC6800 102:32    53     0
 18 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 120:24     0   612
 19 Řada Richard                   DKP6701 139:43     0    34
#
4970     H45L                  29.09.2019 RVP = 5813/5673  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rožek David                    RIC7403  54:40  5780  5996
  2 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  55:11  5727  6263
  3 Lebeda Dušan                   SPC7312  57:18  5512  5852
  4 Kovářík Tomáš                  KAM6901  58:05  5432  2247
  5 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  58:10  5424  5339
  6 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  59:20  5305  5310
  7 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  60:05  5228  5613
  8 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  61:23  5096  5171
  9 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  64:06  4820  4899
 10 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  65:42  4657  4573
 11 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  66:33  4570  5093
 12 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  67:17  4495  4492
 13 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  67:57  4427  4795
 14 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205  69:51  4234  4747
 15 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  70:02  4215  4511
 16 Herynek Petr                   RIC7305  70:17  4190  1172
 17 Kodejš Zdeněk                  VSP7202  70:44  4144  1614
 18 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  74:24  3771  2571
 19 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  76:02  3604  2850
 20 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  76:32  3554  4736
 21 Zicha Josef                    RIC7300  78:59  3304     0
 22 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  79:09  3287  3033
 23 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  80:14  3177  3158
 24 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402  81:00  3099  2751
 25 Brachtl Daniel                 ZVO6902  83:32  2841  2156
 26 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  88:19  2354  2963
 27 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  92:14  1955  3060
 28 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  93:11  1858  3179
 29 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  93:29  1828  2179
 30 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  96:16  1544  2157
 31 Uhlíř Patrik                   LBE7000  98:45  1291  2805
 32 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  98:54  1276  2284
 33 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  99:14  1242  3160
 34 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301 102:28   913  1908
 35 Hruška Jan                     DOR7000 111:18    14  1123
 36 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801 111:45     0  2583
 37 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201   DISK     0  3366
#
4970     H55                   29.09.2019 RVP = 3647/3523  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  44:17  3632  3672
  2 Přibyl Ivan                    PFP5900  45:33  3534     0
  3 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  47:14  3404  3752
  4 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  47:28  3386  3336
  5 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  49:27  3233  3591
  6 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  52:43  2981  3444
  7 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  53:13  2943  3213
  8 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  53:19  2935  3410
  9 Zavadil Pavel                  KAM6401  53:24  2929   293
 10 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  53:42  2906  3335
 11 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  54:09  2871  3778
 12 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  54:59  2807  3206
 13 Soukup Václav                  VSP5600  57:25  2619  2737
 14 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  66:52  1890  3192
 15 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  66:57  1884   931
 16 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  66:57  1884  2023
 17 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  72:06  1487  2460
 18 Tachezy Jan                    DOR5802  76:02  1183   155
#
4970     H65                   29.09.2019 RVP = 3110/2973  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  40:54  3225  3496
  2 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  46:28  2854  2887
  3 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  46:40  2841  2973
  4 Peterka František              TJP4900  46:53  2827  3277
  5 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  48:35  2713  2887
  6 Toušek Miloslav                MKP5000  53:35  2381  1850
  7 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  54:19  2332  2918
  8 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  55:00  2286  2067
  9 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  56:35  2181  2533
 10 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  56:49  2165  2418
 11 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  57:09  2143  2286
 12 Blažek  Václav                 SBR4701  67:26  1459  1614
 13 Duda František                 KPY4600  68:19  1400  1401
 14 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  69:09  1345  1624
 15 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  78:25   728  1640
#
4970     H75                   29.09.2019 RVP = 1279/1210  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  33:56  1299  2602
  2 Zábranský Emil                 SLA4200  34:39  1276   872
  3 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  41:20  1055  1333
  4 Mudr Stanislav                 DCE4400  57:28   522  1183
  5 Bláha Svatopluk                SJP3501  57:50   510   405
  6 Kalivoda Viktor                KNC3300  71:53    46   223
  7 Kalivoda Vladimír              KNC3800   DISK     0    91
#