Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 29.09.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4970     D21K                  29.09.2019 RVP = 7015/7015  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  54:38  7370  9224
  2 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  58:54  6849  5644
  3 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  59:05  6827  8420
  4 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  69:39  5539  3959
  5 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  70:24  5447  4622
  6 Kotrčová Lenka                 PDY9350  70:56  5382  1852
  7 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  73:11  5108  3925
  8 Šrámková Hana                  RIC0051  73:29  5071     0
  9 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  74:32  4943  4773
 10 Kalinová Tereza                LBE9150  76:30  4703   687
 11 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  80:21  4234  2804
 12 Procházková Iveta              PFP9250  80:48  4179   168
 13 Kafková Dominika               PGP9053  82:39  3954  4442
 14 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  86:30  3484  2194
 15 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  88:28  3244  2762
 16 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  91:59  2816  3703
 17 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750  98:32  2017   747
 18 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 113:05   243  1041
 19 Lounková Zuzana                PDY8550 114:53    24   753
#
4970     D21L                  29.09.2019 RVP = 8886/8886  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  61:57  9205  8812
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  64:34  8843  8931
  3 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  66:15  8610  7554
  4 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  68:28  8304  8683
  5 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  71:22  7903  9118
  6 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  74:49  7425  6516
  7 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  77:46  7018  6570
  8 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  79:54  6723  6287
  9 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  80:12  6681  6351
 10 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  80:34  6630  6348
 11 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  80:37  6623  5861
 12 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  81:15  6536  6694
 13 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  81:45  6467  6960
 14 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  82:39  6342  6443
 15 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  83:29  6227  5331
 16 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  84:29  6089  6464
 17 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  84:40  6063  2980
 18 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  84:56  6026  7156
 19 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  86:13  5849  7156
 20 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  86:53  5757  6265
 21 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  89:36  5381  5738
 22 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  90:29  5259  4041
 23 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  93:29  4844  4113
 24 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  96:02  4491  4996
 25 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  98:13  4189  2585
 26 Tučková Lucie                  DKP8550 101:37  3719  3287
 27 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953 107:23  2922  4484
 28 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050 120:51  1059  4625
#
4970     D35K                  29.09.2019 RVP = 4399/4337  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  47:59  4666  5912
  2 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  53:08  4236  3633
  3 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  54:40  4108  2101
  4 Čevelová Ivana                 RIC7853  55:44  4019   277
  5 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  58:02  3827  3189
  6 Pangrácová Jana                MFP7653  59:45  3684  3892
  7 Zichová Hana                   RIC7550  60:13  3645     0
  8 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  60:51  3592  4157
  9 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  61:02  3576  3479
 10 Bezpalcová Zuzana              OKP7454  62:13  3478  3632
 11 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  62:59  3414  3322
 12 Pavlů Lenka                    MFP7753  63:31  3369  1058
 13 Pilátová Petra                 DKL8051  68:32  2950  3161
 14 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  68:55  2918  3346
 15 Berglová Lucie                 TJP8250  69:01  2910  2951
 16 Uhlíková Šárka                 SJC8151  70:41  2770  2260
 17 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  71:55  2667  3467
 18 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  72:33  2615  2227
 19 Hrušková Blanka                DOR7555  73:19  2551   688
 20 Lazarova Pavla                 RIC7651  74:54  2418   172
 21 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853  74:57  2414   926
 22 Seidlová Barbora               RIC7955  75:26  2374  1208
 23 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  76:29  2286   572
 24 Zábřeská Jitka                 LOU7950  82:10  1811   554
 25 Fuxová Kateřina                SLA7850  83:26  1706  1063
 26 Hrstková Marie                 SLA8150  91:10  1060     0
 27 Pešková Erika                  LOU8250 115:08     0   117
 28 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850   DISK     0  2684
#
4970     D35L                  29.09.2019 RVP = 6418/6328  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  64:09  6945  6789
  2 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  74:07  6058  7186
  3 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  74:59  5980  5968
  4 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  76:42  5828  5727
  5 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  77:55  5719  5272
  6 Rožková Petra                  RIC7575  82:57  5271  5152
  7 Mikulová Zuzana                ZVO7951  84:39  5120   275
  8 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  88:12  4804  3817
  9 Siegerová Lucie                TAP7552  88:26  4783   908
 10 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  89:32  4685  4727
 11 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  92:20  4436  4266
 12 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453  95:38  4142  3333
 13 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  95:59  4111  4038
 14 Mácová Martina                 DOB7750  99:32  3795  2772
 15 Sotonová Jitka                 TAP7950 102:14  3555  3614
 16 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050 103:11  3470  4788
 17 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153 105:23  3274  3721
 18 Baxová Irena                   LBE7951 107:19  3102  1389
 19 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050 108:13  3022  3189
 20 Brandejsová Petra              DKP7853 111:05  2767  3578
 21 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950 128:12  1243  2526
 22 Stříbrná Dagmar                LBE7950   DISK     0   317
 23 Pinkava Anna                   FSP8151   DISK     0   300
#
4970     D45K                  29.09.2019 RVP = 4039/3942  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  44:50  4235  4631
  2 Kučerová Michaela              RIC7253  49:45  3835  1599
  3 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  50:44  3755  4294
  4 Klapalová Pavla                VSP7099  53:24  3538  3836
  5 Hankovcová Lenka               KAM7053  53:39  3518  1976
  6 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  53:42  3514  3395
  7 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256  58:31  3122  2028
  8 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  60:49  2935  2812
  9 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  62:27  2802  1952
 10 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  63:09  2745  2654
 11 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  66:54  2440   907
 12 Hánělová Katarína              ZVO7351  67:36  2383  1236
 13 Riegelová Gabriela             RIC7353  71:30  2065     0
 14 Řeháková Jana                  DVP7351  71:44  2046     0
 15 Žižková Markéta                DOR7352  73:05  1936  1189
 16 Víšková Alena                  KAM7451  75:50  1713   759
 17 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  79:29  1416  1008
 18 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana       SLA7353  80:17  1350   524
 19 Buková Zdeňka                  ROU7051  82:10  1197   386
 20 Bláhová Kateřina               SJP7350  83:34  1083   793
 21 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  97:56     0  1855
 22 Brodská Renata                 HCE7451 136:59     0   103
#
4970     D45L                  29.09.2019 RVP = 5155/5031  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  57:10  5253  5292
  2 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  60:58  4934  5432
  3 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  61:18  4906  4973
  4 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  62:48  4779  4921
  5 Pavlů Veronika                 PGP6950  65:00  4594  4198
  6 Puchernová Veronika            SCP7455  65:06  4586  1184
  7 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  65:42  4535  4601
  8 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  66:37  4458  4372
  9 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  66:59  4428  4534
 10 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  67:13  4408  4621
 11 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  67:53  4352  4112
 12 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  70:06  4165  4356
 13 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  70:51  4102  3844
 14 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  72:40  3949  4793
 15 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  73:01  3920  4303
 16 Červinková Jitka               OKP6451  74:27  3799  3724
 17 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  76:01  3668  4237
 18 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  77:43  3525  3397
 19 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  78:19  3474  3744
 20 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  79:40  3361  3790
 21 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  83:01  3079  3555
 22 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  83:07  3071  4107
 23 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  84:53  2922  4318
 24 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152 106:56  1067  2341
 25 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551   DISK     0  3300
#
4970     D55                   29.09.2019 RVP = 3726/3599  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  52:49  3782  3761
  2 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  56:51  3521  4194
  3 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  57:15  3495  3217
  4 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  58:20  3425  3420
  5 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  59:16  3365  3127
  6 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  60:15  3301  3276
  7 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  61:15  3236  2688
  8 Tachezy Ruth                   DOR6451  61:51  3198  3414
  9 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  62:13  3174  3409
 10 Kudrnáčová Hana                KAM6250  63:05  3118   314
 11 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  63:48  3071  3124
 12 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  64:03  3055  3135
 13 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  64:53  3001  3441
 14 Soukupová Michaela             VSP5850  65:19  2973  2319
 15 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  65:20  2972  2794
 16 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  73:31  2443  2179
 17 Votavová Renata                KNC6452  75:56  2286  2018
 18 Šámalová Hana                  OKP6151  78:18  2133  1653
 19 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050   DISK     0  3508
#
4970     D65                   29.09.2019 RVP = 2107/2014  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jůzková Jaroslava              SCP5250  54:52  2063  1409
  2 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  56:13  2015  2775
  3 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250  57:39  1964  2362
  4 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  80:44  1137  1344
  5 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250  99:23   469   527
  6 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750   DISK     0  1881
#
4970     H21K                  29.09.2019 RVP = 5271/5271  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  53:11  5712  6202
  2 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  56:05  5449  6017
  3 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  64:53  4650  4644
  4 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  67:52  4379  4099
  5 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  69:50  4201  4219
  6 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  70:07  4175  2620
  7 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  78:34  3408  2950
  8 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  85:24  2787   612
  9 Prouza Jaromír                 DKP8705 110:04   548   197
#
4970     H21L                  29.09.2019 RVP = 8778/8778  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  64:57  9147  9565
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  68:44  8657  9163
  3 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  69:44  8528  7421
  4 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  72:33  8163  7856
  5 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  73:10  8083  7721
  6 Pašek František                KAM7600  74:37  7896  7160
  7 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  75:15  7814  8505
  8 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  76:32  7648  7576
  9 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  76:48  7613  7501
 10 Melišík Martin                 TAP0200  77:51  7477  4492
 11 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  78:00  7458  7877
 12 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  78:44  7363  7797
 13 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  79:09  7309  6998
 14 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  80:18  7160  7364
 15 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  80:47  7098  6867
 16 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  82:27  6882  7505
 17 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  83:47  6709  7462
 18 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  84:42  6590  6192
 19 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  85:33  6480  7213
 20 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  86:33  6351  6873
 21 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  87:56  6172  6915
 22 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  88:21  6118  6704
 23 Protiva Tomáš                  TAP8400  91:32  5706   791
 24 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  93:27  5458  7056
 25 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  93:32  5447  6410
 26 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  94:10  5365  6548
 27 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  95:14  5227  7082
 28 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  96:06  5115  3893
 29 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  98:44  4774  4869
 30 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  99:01  4737  6440
 31 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  99:31  4672  6094
 32 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108 105:17  3926  6038
 33 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000 108:08  3557  5117
 34 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602 108:27  3516  2637
 35 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 114:27  2739  3362
 36 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801 116:50  2431  3874
 37 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800 128:59   858  2284
 38 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 129:36   778  3355
 39 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100 130:56   606  3547
 40 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109   DISK     0  7457
 41 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700   DISK     0  6566
 42 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803   DISK     0  7541
#
4970     H35K                  29.09.2019 RVP = 3658/3607  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Machar Pavel                   DKP7903  64:46  3746  3036
  2 Ehler Tomáš                    VSP8102  66:09  3672  3988
  3 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  71:13  3401  4331
  4 Tejkl Jiří                     DOB7700  74:14  3239  3275
  5 Lazar Jindřich                 RIC7504  79:22  2965   332
  6 Pavlů Jiří                     MFP7704  79:29  2958   545
  7 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  94:28  2156  2052
  8 Smutný Jan                     DLP8000  96:06  2069   992
  9 Lukavský Jiří                  DKL7800 110:40  1289   419
 10 Dědek Vojtěch                  TAP7600   DISK     0     0
#
4970     H35L                  29.09.2019 RVP = 6231/6144  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  64:29  6400  6433
  2 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  66:19  6233  5021
  3 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  71:04  5799  5954
  4 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  72:19  5685  6667
  5 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  73:56  5537  5491
  6 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  74:38  5473  5567
  7 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  75:46  5370  5049
  8 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  76:37  5292  5744
  9 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  78:02  5163  5475
 10 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  80:14  4962  4615
 11 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  80:27  4942  5474
 12 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  80:38  4926  5871
 13 Matějka Hynek                  TAP7610  80:49  4909  1195
 14 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  81:39  4833  5108
 15 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  82:24  4764  5717
 16 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  83:01  4708  5237
 17 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  83:20  4679  3318
 18 Přibík Martin                  PGP7406  83:31  4662  2315
 19 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  83:41  4647  5341
 20 Rod Jan                        VSP7423  84:37  4562  5118
 21 Doležal Martin                 PGP8100  85:30  4481  2242
 22 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  85:43  4461  4891
 23 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  86:53  4355  3725
 24 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  87:29  4300  4378
 25 Strašák Tomáš                  DKP8204  91:36  3924  1269
 26 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  97:49  3357  4079
 27 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502 101:12  3048  2722
 28 Tuček Michal                   DKP8202 103:53  2803  1400
 29 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708 103:57  2797  4574
 30 Michalský Richard              RIC7703 105:11  2684  1763
 31 Hora Michal                    LBE7901 109:40  2275   422
 32 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101 110:14  2223  3789
 33 Hančl Martin                   ROU7601 116:31  1649  1515
 34 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501 116:48  1623   788
 35 Bém Robert                     EKP7703 129:59   420    59
 36 Grisa Petr                     SLA7600 145:39     0   633
 37 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900   DISK     0  5422
#
4970     H45K                  29.09.2019 RVP = 3598/3512  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kohoutek Jan                   RIC7303  49:18  3673  2769
  2 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  50:41  3579  4399
  3 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  55:04  3281  3246
  4 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  56:54  3157  3079
  5 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  56:58  3152  3479
  6 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  60:29  2913  3266
  7 Balga Jiří                     DKP7302  64:17  2655   419
  8 Chmelař Bohumil                PGP7204  66:54  2477   785
  9 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  74:02  1993  2008
 10 Škácha Michal                  DKP7103  74:17  1976   433
 11 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  76:16  1841   434
 12 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  81:50  1463   341
 13 Hroněk Jan                     VSP7420  89:48   922     0
 14 Müller Jan                     HCE6800  95:19   547   808
 15 Dudek Jan                      PDY7200  97:03   429    75
 16 Kuttelwascher Radek            HCE6801  97:19   411   412
 17 Komers František               KNC6800 102:32    57     0
 18 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 120:24     0   630
 19 Řada Richard                   DKP6701 139:43     0    35
#
4970     H45L                  29.09.2019 RVP = 6058/5913  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rožek David                    RIC7403  54:40  6024  6216
  2 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  55:11  5969  6273
  3 Lebeda Dušan                   SPC7312  57:18  5745  5974
  4 Kovářík Tomáš                  KAM6901  58:05  5662  2294
  5 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  58:10  5653  5383
  6 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  59:20  5529  5430
  7 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  60:05  5449  5770
  8 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  61:23  5311  5304
  9 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  64:06  5023  4955
 10 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  65:42  4853  4701
 11 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  66:33  4763  5226
 12 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  67:17  4685  4607
 13 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  67:57  4615  4933
 14 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205  69:51  4413  4826
 15 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  70:02  4394  4641
 16 Herynek Petr                   RIC7305  70:17  4367  1203
 17 Kodejš Zdeněk                  VSP7202  70:44  4319  1662
 18 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  74:24  3930  2670
 19 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  76:02  3757  2916
 20 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  76:32  3704  4781
 21 Zicha Josef                    RIC7300  78:59  3444     0
 22 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  79:09  3426  3093
 23 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  80:14  3311  3251
 24 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402  81:00  3230  2849
 25 Brachtl Daniel                 ZVO6902  83:32  2961  2209
 26 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  88:19  2453  3047
 27 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  92:14  2038  3129
 28 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  93:11  1937  3229
 29 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  93:29  1905  2227
 30 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  96:16  1610  2205
 31 Uhlíř Patrik                   LBE7000  98:45  1346  2862
 32 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  98:54  1330  2394
 33 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  99:14  1295  3175
 34 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301 102:28   952  1924
 35 Hruška Jan                     DOR7000 111:18    14  1154
 36 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801 111:45     0  2646
 37 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201   DISK     0  3494
#
4970     H55                   29.09.2019 RVP = 3803/3674  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  44:17  3786  3781
  2 Přibyl Ivan                    PFP5900  45:33  3684     0
  3 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  47:14  3549  3817
  4 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  47:28  3530  3409
  5 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  49:27  3371  3707
  6 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  52:43  3108  3530
  7 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  53:13  3068  3280
  8 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  53:19  3060  3520
  9 Zavadil Pavel                  KAM6401  53:24  3053   309
 10 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  53:42  3029  3505
 11 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  54:09  2993  3905
 12 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  54:59  2926  3267
 13 Soukup Václav                  VSP5600  57:25  2730  2810
 14 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  66:52  1971  3276
 15 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  66:57  1964   956
 16 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  66:57  1964  2065
 17 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  72:06  1550  2518
 18 Tachezy Jan                    DOR5802  76:02  1234   158
#
4970     H65                   29.09.2019 RVP = 3249/3106  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  40:54  3369  3632
  2 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  46:28  2982  2962
  3 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  46:40  2968  3017
  4 Peterka František              TJP4900  46:53  2953  3351
  5 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  48:35  2835  2989
  6 Toušek Miloslav                MKP5000  53:35  2487  1899
  7 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  54:19  2436  2996
  8 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  55:00  2388  2117
  9 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  56:35  2278  2582
 10 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  56:49  2262  2488
 11 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  57:09  2239  2350
 12 Blažek  Václav                 SBR4701  67:26  1524  1654
 13 Duda František                 KPY4600  68:19  1463  1437
 14 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  69:09  1405  1665
 15 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  78:25   760  1676
#
4970     H75                   29.09.2019 RVP = 1602/1515  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  33:56  1627  2733
  2 Zábranský Emil                 SLA4200  34:39  1597   987
  3 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  41:20  1321  1447
  4 Mudr Stanislav                 DCE4400  57:28   654  1239
  5 Bláha Svatopluk                SJP3501  57:50   639   425
  6 Kalivoda Viktor                KNC3300  71:53    58   247
  7 Kalivoda Vladimír              KNC3800   DISK     0    97
#