Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4971     D21K                  12.10.2019 RVP = 5388/5388  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Formánková Anna                RIC9950  30:14  5631  1269
  2 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  32:06  5313  6224
  3 Kotrčová Lenka                 PDY9350  32:39  5220  3335
  4 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  32:52  5183  7453
  5 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  38:40  4196  4540
  6 Straková Veronika              SLA0051  47:30  2693     0
  7 Lounková Zuzana                PDY8550  58:59   738   753
  8 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050  81:42     0   437
#
4971     D21L                  12.10.2019 RVP = 8576/8576  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  35:44  9070  9187
  2 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  38:35  8425  8584
  3 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  39:26  8233  7698
  4 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  40:56  7893  8834
  5 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  42:24  7562  7196
  6 Slavíková Lucie                PGP9150  42:31  7535   641
  7 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  45:26  6876  6500
  8 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  46:29  6638  6475
  9 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  47:02  6514  5804
 10 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  47:06  6499  5383
 11 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  47:20  6446  4466
 12 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  47:39  6374  6307
 13 Neumannová Kateřina            PGP9256  48:01  6291  7418
 14 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  48:59  6073  6387
 15 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  49:37  5930  6079
 16 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  50:17  5779  6183
 17 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752  50:35  5711  5766
 18 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  50:41  5688  5925
 19 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  51:19  5545  5576
 20 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  52:13  5341  7221
 21 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  53:46  4991  6035
 22 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  53:56  4953  6474
 23 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  54:10  4900  6029
 24 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  54:11  4897  6512
 25 Šrámková Hana                  RIC0051  56:42  4327   993
 26 Pavlů Kateřina                 DKP9550  58:10  3996     0
 27 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  59:20  3732  6022
 28 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  60:12  3536  4900
 29 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  61:44  3189  4580
 30 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  62:02  3121  4469
 31 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  62:23  3042  3663
 32 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  63:16  2842  4951
 33 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  64:44  2511  5030
 34 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  65:34  2322  4709
 35 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  66:41  2069  3269
 36 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  68:54  1568  3307
 37 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  73:53   441  4067
#
4971     D35                   12.10.2019 RVP = 6018/5934  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  41:48  6121  6260
  2 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  43:41  5862  5961
  3 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  44:00  5819  5853
  4 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  44:16  5782  5999
  5 Čevelová Ivana                 RIC7853  50:01  4991   819
  6 Šeborová Tereza                DKL8150  50:38  4907  3576
  7 Řepková Jana                   PGP7762  52:18  4678  2412
  8 Mácová Martina                 DOB7750  53:26  4522  3403
  9 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  53:36  4499  5336
 10 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  54:07  4428  4656
 11 Němcová Barbora                SOB7550  54:12  4416  1365
 12 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  55:21  4258  4037
 13 Geševa Radka                   LOU8150  57:46  3926  2131
 14 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  58:14  3862  2484
 15 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  58:31  3823  4835
 16 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  59:45  3653  3635
 17 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  59:54  3633  3885
 18 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  60:03  3612  4065
 19 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  61:38  3394  3717
 20 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  62:02  3339  3307
 21 Hrušková Blanka                DOR7555  63:33  3131  1231
 22 Pilátová Petra                 DKL8051  65:18  2890  3219
 23 Tolarová Ivana                 RIC7650  65:37  2847  2785
 24 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  67:40  2565  4291
 25 Brandejsová Petra              DKP7853  67:42  2560  3427
 26 Stará Vendula                  FSP8150  68:31  2448   992
 27 Vondráčková Markéta            DKP7856  69:38  2294  2078
 28 Bartůňková Lucie               LOU7750  70:14  2212  2153
 29 Vrbová Kateřina                CEP7950  70:42  2148   759
 30 Kuželová Michaela              FSP7851  71:22  2056  3122
 31 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  72:02  1965  3475
 32 Berglová Lucie                 TJP8250  73:06  1818  2974
 33 Fibírová Zuzana                FSP7555  73:37  1747  3291
 34 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  75:15  1522  2679
 35 Zábřeská Jitka                 LOU7950  76:45  1316   702
 36 Andrlova Vendula               KNC8050  78:26  1085   305
 37 Lazarova Pavla                 RIC7651  79:07   991   371
 38 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851  81:12   704  2420
 39 Lázničková Blanka              LOU8050  82:44   493   223
 40 Černá Petra                    HCE7751  83:30   388  1138
 41 Hladíková Zuzana               DKP7852  86:00    44  1812
 42 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  88:06     0  2520
 43 Housková Monika                DOR7551  89:26     0   924
 44 Prylová Pavla                  TJP7550  89:37     0   107
 45 Bazinková Blanka               ROU8151  90:45     0   930
 46 Pešková Erika                  LOU8250  91:29     0   117
 47 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  95:01     0  1147
 48 Pechačová Kateřina             DCH7951  95:46     0     0
 49 Pinkava Anna                   FSP8151 142:05     0   540
 50 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051   DISK     0  3312
 51 Stoklasová Kamila              RIC7852   DISK     0    83
#
4971     D45                   12.10.2019 RVP = 5093/4971  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  33:14  5148  5295
  2 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  33:53  5054  4550
  3 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  36:16  4710  4921
  4 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  37:20  4556  4697
  5 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  37:32  4527  4659
  6 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  37:51  4482  4601
  7 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  37:56  4470  5458
  8 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  39:27  4251  2782
  9 Červinková Jitka               OKP6451  39:56  4181  3718
 10 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  40:08  4152  4499
 11 Pavlů Veronika                 PGP6950  42:34  3801  4532
 12 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  43:44  3633  3817
 13 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  44:46  3484  4295
 14 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  45:01  3448  3783
 15 Junková Petra                  STH7451  46:33  3227  3586
 16 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  46:56  3172  2931
 17 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  47:41  3063  4099
 18 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  49:09  2852  3421
 19 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  50:55  2597  3423
 20 Kučerová Michaela              RIC7253  51:51  2462  1831
 21 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  51:56  2450  3573
 22 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351  53:50  2176  2669
 23 Řeháková Jana                  DVP7351  56:17  1823   168
 24 Dvořáková Ivana                PGP7254  57:16  1681   227
 25 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  57:53  1592  3206
 26 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  59:54  1301  2474
 27 Klofáčová Romana               SLP6951  61:30  1071   724
 28 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  68:58     0  3265
 29 Dudková Lada                   PDY7250  73:53     0   136
 30 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  75:26     0  1846
 31 Nežádalová Lenka               DKP7150  75:59     0   613
 32 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850   DISK     0  4331
 33 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550   DISK     0  4166
#
4971     D55                   12.10.2019 RVP = 3690/3565  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  36:21  3706  3734
  2 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  38:35  3496  3315
  3 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  38:38  3491  3299
  4 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  41:04  3262  3777
  5 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  43:41  3015  2829
  6 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  44:06  2976  3416
  7 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  45:46  2819  3132
  8 Kudrnáčová Hana                KAM6250  47:18  2675   570
  9 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  47:18  2675  3831
 10 Soukupová Michaela             VSP5850  48:33  2557  2559
 11 Votavová Renata                KNC6452  49:02  2512  2430
 12 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  49:51  2435  2720
 13 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  50:54  2336  3174
 14 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  57:15  1738  2864
 15 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  69:13   611  2257
#
4971     D65                   12.10.2019 RVP = 2171/2075  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  40:58  2152  1790
  2 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  41:27  2129  2716
  3 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250  45:14  1944  2302
  4 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  48:40  1777  1874
  5 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  54:14  1505  1776
  6 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  74:28   519  1622
  7 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250 105:51     0   548
#
4971     H21K                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3609/3609  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  44:07  3794  5828
  2 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  46:42  3593  3483
  3 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  48:40  3440  4281
  4 Llobet Adrià                   DOB9201  65:48  2110   730
  5 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  75:24  1365   844
  6 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101  75:56  1324   293
#
4971     H21L                  12.10.2019 RVP = 8224/8224  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  37:08  9020  9544
  2 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  42:51  7877  8107
  3 Pašek František                KAM7600  43:22  7774  7316
  4 Kabát Martin                   PGP0408  43:39  7717  1570
  5 Bejvl Marek                    LME0400  44:44  7500   332
  6 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  44:47  7490  6874
  7 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  44:58  7454  7738
  8 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  45:17  7390  7060
  9 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  45:45  7297  7140
 10 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  47:05  7030  7265
 11 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  47:09  7017  7093
 12 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  48:42  6707  5138
 13 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  48:53  6670  6558
 14 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  49:23  6570  7506
 15 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  49:59  6450  5763
 16 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  51:02  6240  7122
 17 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  51:07  6224  5787
 18 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  51:10  6214  6719
 19 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  51:37  6124  6414
 20 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  51:53  6070  6780
 21 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  51:59  6050  6737
 22 Lebeda Dušan                   SPC7312  52:54  5867  6016
 23 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  53:24  5767  6212
 24 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  53:36  5727  6289
 25 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  53:54  5667  5260
 26 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  54:41  5510  6212
 27 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  55:38  5320  6190
 28 Jirka Matyáš                   UOL0203  55:45  5297  1703
 29 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  57:10  5014  6072
 30 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  57:52  4874  7079
 31 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  58:03  4837  5873
 32 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  59:23  4570  5056
 33 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  60:29  4350  5258
 34 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  61:28  4154  5169
 35 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  61:33  4137  5219
 36 Přibík Martin                  PGP7406  61:52  4074  2352
 37 Komín David                    PGP7405  61:55  4064  4957
 38 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  62:52  3874  4255
 39 Kožina Štěpán                  PGP0300  63:59  3650  2863
 40 Vojtík Petr                    DKP7203  64:16  3594   297
 41 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  65:43  3304  3454
 42 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  65:47  3290  3151
 43 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  72:03  2037  4879
 44 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  72:42  1907  3281
 45 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  73:08  1820  3229
 46 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  99:26     0  3468
#
4971     H35                   12.10.2019 RVP = 6115/6029  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  39:16  6339  6169
  2 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  41:34  6004  5919
  3 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  43:21  5745  5423
  4 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  44:01  5647  6413
  5 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  44:36  5562  5420
  6 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  44:43  5545  5752
  7 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  45:07  5487  5246
  8 Vinš Pavel                     DKL6900  45:43  5400  3546
  9 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  46:20  5310  5482
 10 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  46:21  5308  5959
 11 Kovářík Tomáš                  KAM6901  46:22  5305  2766
 12 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  47:27  5147  5527
 13 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  47:57  5075  2983
 14 Kolář Jan                      ZVO7901  48:52  4941  2040
 15 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  49:29  4851  5008
 16 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  50:02  4771  4959
 17 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  51:05  4618  4915
 18 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  51:34  4548  4587
 19 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  52:18  4441  4987
 20 Ehler Tomáš                    VSP8102  52:32  4407  4041
 21 Černý Ondřej                   CEP7800  52:34  4402   258
 22 Rod Jan                        VSP7423  52:44  4378  5119
 23 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  53:02  4334  4799
 24 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  53:30  4266  5411
 25 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  53:34  4256  4491
 26 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  55:19  4002  4479
 27 Sládeček Petr                  RIC7702  55:28  3980  1662
 28 Dočkal Tomáš                   PGP7711  55:55  3914  3302
 29 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  59:45  3356  5070
 30 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  61:28  3106  4958
 31 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  62:52  2902  4028
 32 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  64:26  2674  3161
 33 Pinkr Josef                    HCE8200  67:35  2215  2217
 34 Motejzík Petr                  DLP7600  67:35  2215   904
 35 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  67:42  2198  2168
 36 Kolář David                    LOU7700  67:49  2181  3027
 37 Milota Jan                     KAM7200  70:17  1822  2735
 38 Lampa David                    DKP7702  72:03  1564  3754
 39 Lazar Jindřich                 RIC7504  72:23  1516   916
 40 Němec Jan                      SOB7500  75:53  1006   819
 41 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501  76:34   906   952
 42 Čermák Daniel                  EKP7510  79:21   501   333
 43 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  81:32   183  1591
 44 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  83:26     0  2637
 45 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  87:27     0  2102
 46 Starý Jan                      FSP7800  92:45     0   207
 47 Datel Jiří                     DKL7101   DISK     0  5104
 48 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610   DISK     0  4028
 49 Trnka Ondřej                   PDY7802   DISK     0    74
#
4971     H45                   12.10.2019 RVP = 5338/5210  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  34:39  5288  4813
  2 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  35:19  5189  5467
  3 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  35:34  5152  4112
  4 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  35:58  5093  5500
  5 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  37:31  4863  5270
  6 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  38:14  4757  5115
  7 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  39:32  4565  4612
  8 Herynek Petr                   RIC7305  39:36  4555  1809
  9 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  40:53  4365  4696
 10 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  41:32  4269  3051
 11 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  42:00  4200  4895
 12 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  42:31  4123  4242
 13 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  43:18  4007  4887
 14 Černý Radomír                  HCE6901  44:23  3847  2696
 15 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  44:25  3842  4128
 16 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  46:00  3607  3417
 17 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205  46:18  3563  4826
 18 Chvojka Zbyšek                 DKP6401  47:07  3442  1109
 19 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  49:18  3118  3217
 20 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  49:36  3074  3275
 21 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  49:53  3032  3487
 22 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  50:43  2909  3310
 23 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  51:15  2830  3463
 24 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  51:44  2758  2186
 25 Janík Vlastimil                MKP6600  52:16  2679     0
 26 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  52:40  2620  3138
 27 Hruška Jan                     DOR7000  52:52  2590  1513
 28 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  56:31  2050  2471
 29 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  56:42  2022  2992
 30 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  56:45  2015  3244
 31 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  57:15  1941  2115
 32 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  58:05  1818   580
 33 Svoboda Ondřej                 ROZ7100  58:36  1741  2796
 34 Dudek Jan                      PDY7200  63:57   949   111
 35 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  65:18   749   648
 36 Leinweber Ctirad               FSP7401  67:46   383   256
 37 Hladík Zdeněk                  DKP7401  71:08     0   520
 38 Hlaváček Michal                ZVO7402  78:44     0     0
 39 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  82:42     0   630
 40 Mišek Michal                   KAM7202  83:16     0   188
#
4971     H55                   12.10.2019 RVP = 3816/3686  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  32:34  3740  3891
  2 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  33:09  3675  3541
  3 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  33:26  3644  3524
  4 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  33:41  3616  3481
  5 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  33:43  3612  2990
  6 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  33:48  3603  4164
  7 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  33:53  3594  3511
  8 Peterka František              TJP4900  33:53  3594  3322
  9 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  35:37  3400  3274
 10 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  36:57  3251  3669
 11 Soukup Václav                  VSP5600  37:52  3149  2859
 12 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  39:07  3010  3533
 13 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  39:39  2950  3261
 14 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  39:46  2937  2925
 15 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  40:10  2893  2570
 16 Zavadil Pavel                  KAM6401  41:30  2744   563
 17 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  41:32  2740  1989
 18 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  42:36  2621  2444
 19 Toušek Miloslav                MKP5000  44:22  2424  1988
 20 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  44:35  2400  2090
 21 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  46:26  2194  1360
 22 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  46:45  2158  2503
#
4971     H65                   12.10.2019 RVP = 3086/2950  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  27:47  3060  2904
  2 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  28:34  2980  3622
  3 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800  30:15  2808  2780
  4 Neumann Zbyněk                 LME5300  31:30  2681   303
  5 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  33:44  2452  3036
  6 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  34:15  2400  2572
  7 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  35:52  2234  2265
  8 Duda František                 KPY4600  38:24  1976  1496
  9 Lebduška Petr                  ROU4702  42:00  1608  1359
 10 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  45:56  1206  1136
 11 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  46:37  1136  2153
 12 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  48:58   896  1629
 13 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  49:19   860  1586
 14 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000  75:54     0   533
#
4971     H75                   12.10.2019 RVP = 1528/1445  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  40:50  1491  1639
  2 Zábranský Emil                 SLA4200  42:51  1422  1097
  3 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  42:52  1422  1054
  4 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  45:20  1337  2135
  5 Bláha Svatopluk                SJP3501  50:49  1149   445
  6 Mudr Stanislav                 DCE4400  54:11  1034  1239
  7 Semorád Miloš                  SCP3300  67:56   563    35
  8 Vondra Jaroslav                FSP3300  75:35   301     4
  9 Kalivoda Viktor                KNC3300  76:54   256   241
 10 Kalivoda Vladimír              KNC3800  77:51   223    97
 11 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  78:58   185   816
 12 Louša František                KPY3700  99:46     0    95
 13 Tichá Ivana                    KNC6250  85:32     0     0
#