Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4972     D21K                  13.10.2019 RVP = 5120/5120  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  44:46  6078  5999
  2 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  57:13  4921  5595
  3 Kafková Dominika               PGP9053  63:15  4360  4504
  4 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  64:15  4267  4380
  5 Procházková Iveta              PFP9250  68:25  3880   512
  6 Žaloudková Petra               SJC8761  74:15  3337  1093
  7 Straková Veronika              SLA0051  75:42  3203     0
  8 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  76:07  3164  3806
  9 Fantová Kateřina               EKP0256  77:01  3080     0
 10 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  79:29  2851  3695
 11 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353 151:29     0   118
#
4972     D21L                  13.10.2019 RVP = 9027/9027  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  47:33  9299  9187
  2 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  49:45  8894  8923
  3 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  49:47  8888  8763
  4 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  50:05  8832  5228
  5 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  51:39  8544  8584
  6 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  55:19  7869  9234
  7 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  58:08  7350  7196
  8 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  58:09  7347  6475
  9 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  58:09  7347  7848
 10 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  60:21  6942  7999
 11 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  63:13  6414  6474
 12 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  63:27  6371  6079
 13 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  65:55  5917  6307
 14 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  66:15  5856  6035
 15 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  66:17  5850  5916
 16 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  66:46  5761  5576
 17 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  67:01  5715  6029
 18 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  67:20  5656  6500
 19 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  67:30  5626  6738
 20 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  67:35  5610  6512
 21 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  67:46  5577  6431
 22 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  70:19  5107  6183
 23 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  72:41  4671  6916
 24 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  75:01  4242  4133
 25 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  75:21  4180  5030
 26 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  77:42  3748  5925
 27 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  82:55  2787  4951
 28 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  83:04  2760  3307
 29 Poláková Ivana                 LCE7953  90:04  1471  1496
 30 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  90:15  1437  4229
 31 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  98:54     0  4709
 32 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250   DISK     0  4610
#
4972     D35K                  13.10.2019 RVP = 4092/4035  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  27:38  4796  6224
  2 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  36:11  3783  3635
  3 Fibírová Zuzana                FSP7555  38:21  3526  3291
  4 Matoušková Kateřina            EKP7750  39:31  3388   963
  5 Pilátová Petra                 DKL8051  45:27  2685  3219
  6 Hrušková Blanka                DOR7555  46:45  2531  1231
  7 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  48:50  2284  2679
  8 Lazarova Pavla                 RIC7651  54:59  1555   371
  9 Ellederová Zdeňka              TAP7755  58:25  1149  3145
 10 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  59:17  1046  2484
 11 Dudová Irena                   HCE8250  65:44   282  1045
 12 Hrstková Marie                 SLA8150  70:13     0    87
 13 Beranová Jana                  SLA7551  76:03     0     0
 14 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  80:15     0  1147
 15 Pompachová Alexandra           TAP7754  87:26     0     0
 16 Bartoňová Terezie              FSP7550   DISK     0  1347
 17 Khelová Petra                  SCP7850    DNS     0   375
 18 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454    DNS     0  1475
#
4972     D35L                  13.10.2019 RVP = 6363/6274  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  40:44  6516  6260
  2 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  41:19  6429  6820
  3 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  45:03  5876  6225
  4 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  47:23  5531  6146
  5 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  48:15  5402  5853
  6 Sotonová Jitka                 TAP7950  49:16  5252  3686
  7 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  51:54  4862  4835
  8 Mikulová Zuzana                ZVO7951  53:06  4684  1139
  9 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  54:17  4509  4065
 10 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  55:46  4289  5122
 11 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  57:14  4072  5753
 12 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  59:35  3724  4743
 13 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  59:49  3690  3774
 14 Rejšková Alena                 KAM7750  60:24  3603  2229
 15 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  62:14  3332  4222
 16 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  64:12  3041  4037
 17 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  73:52  1609  3475
 18 Fuxová Kateřina                SLA7850  78:50   874  1418
 19 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653  81:50   429  1122
 20 Kmínková Michala               DOK7850  92:25     0     0
 21 Brotánková Lenka               ROU8152  94:51     0   609
 22 Černá Petra                    HCE7751  97:28     0  1138
 23 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050 104:28     0  4913
 24 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050 109:12     0  3307
 25 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350   DISK     0  4462
 26 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552   DISK     0  4291
 27 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651   DISK     0  5016
 28 Maříková Markéta               FSP7351   DISK     0  3720
 29 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851    DNS     0  5336
 30 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050    DNS     0  4051
#
4972     D45K                  13.10.2019 RVP = 3309/3230  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  38:58  3458  3460
  2 Ždimerová Monika               LME6950  42:36  3179  3291
  3 Junková Petra                  STH7451  44:15  3052  3586
  4 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351  47:31  2800  2899
  5 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  52:01  2454  2803
  6 Blahová Markéta                EKP6951  58:22  1965  1736
  7 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  62:48  1623  1846
  8 Buková Zdeňka                  ROU7051  66:35  1332   484
  9 Kuttelwascherová Jitka         HCE7251  78:25   421     0
 10 Hánělová Katarína              ZVO7351  78:53   385  1631
 11 Brodská Renata                 HCE7451  80:55   228   103
 12 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  87:20     0  1195
 13 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850 116:18     0  1180
 14 Straková Jana                  SLA7251    DNS     0  2707
#
4972     D45L                  13.10.2019 RVP = 5474/5343  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  42:11  5413  5295
  2 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  42:12  5411  6056
  3 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  43:52  5203  4921
  4 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  44:40  5103  4822
  5 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  45:46  4965  4601
  6 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  46:01  4934  5458
  7 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  46:25  4884  5085
  8 Klinkerová Jitka               KAM6450  47:26  4757  1410
  9 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  49:28  4503  4499
 10 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  52:01  4184  4534
 11 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  52:43  4097  4659
 12 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  54:45  3843  4656
 13 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  54:49  3834  3783
 14 Puchernová Veronika            SCP7455  55:08  3795  1559
 15 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  55:35  3738  4420
 16 Červinková Jitka               OKP6451  56:20  3645  3718
 17 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  58:15  3405  3917
 18 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  60:52  3078  4295
 19 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  63:47  2714  2782
 20 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  64:44  2595  3573
 21 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  68:09  2168  3424
 22 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  69:24  2012  2858
 23 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  69:35  1989  3156
 24 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  71:27  1756  3423
 25 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  73:01  1560  2474
 26 Petrová Martina                TAP6852  73:31  1497   881
 27 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  79:37   735  2520
 28 Jandová Kateřina               DKL7252  79:46   716  1233
 29 Preislerová Naďa               LME6851 104:50     0     0
#
4972     D55                   13.10.2019 RVP = 4253/4108  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  45:25  4360  4166
  2 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  45:59  4312  4331
  3 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  53:45  3652  4414
  4 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  54:23  3598  3361
  5 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  54:57  3550  4099
  6 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  56:35  3412  3378
  7 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  57:33  3330  3471
  8 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  57:59  3293  3299
  9 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  58:48  3224  3755
 10 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  62:09  2939  2864
 11 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  62:12  2935  3416
 12 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  63:52  2793  2829
 13 Šámalová Hana                  OKP6151  64:33  2735  1541
 14 Soukupová Michaela             VSP5850  66:23  2580  2559
 15 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  69:39  2302  3167
 16 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  69:53  2282  3273
 17 Kudrnáčová Hana                KAM6250  70:05  2266   570
 18 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050   DISK     0   937
 19 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451   DISK     0  3831
 20 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550    DNS     0  3415
 21 Votavová Renata                KNC6452    DNS     0  2430
#
4972     D65                   13.10.2019 RVP = 2941/2812  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  47:49  3192  3519
  2 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  55:46  2788  2746
  3 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  62:19  2455  1790
  4 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  72:44  1925  2783
  5 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  78:51  1614  2716
  6 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650 114:57     0  1622
  7 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250    DNS     0  2302
  8 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750    DNS     0  1776
#
4972     H21K                  13.10.2019 RVP = 6756/6756  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  53:11  6792  7459
  2 Kožina Štěpán                  PGP0300  53:26  6760  2863
  3 Kabát Martin                   PGP0408  53:48  6714  1570
  4 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  57:12  6285  7093
  5 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  57:45  6215  6383
  6 Černý Antonín                  TAP0402  60:12  5906   401
  7 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  62:36  5602  6087
  8 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  67:11  5023  5219
  9 Bejvl Marek                    LME0400  68:32  4853   332
 10 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  77:46  3686  4262
 11 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  81:06  3265  4255
 12 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  85:40  2688  3281
 13 Liška Petr                     KPY8601  88:45  2299  1814
 14 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  97:25  1204  3454
 15 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201   DISK     0  5440
 16 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702   DISK     0  4393
 17 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300   DISK     0  3468
 18 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200    DNS     0  2278
 19 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001    DNS     0  4092
#
4972     H21L                  13.10.2019 RVP = 9253/9253  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  63:13  9392  9544
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  63:28  9356  9365
  3 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  65:51  9012  9034
  4 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  68:58  8563  8764
  5 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  71:07  8253  8683
  6 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  71:36  8183  7433
  7 Melišík Martin                 TAP0200  72:25  8065  5115
  8 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  72:56  7991  7416
  9 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  74:04  7827  2746
 10 Pašek František                KAM7600  76:14  7515  7316
 11 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  76:21  7498  8107
 12 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  77:36  7318  6874
 13 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  78:25  7200  7060
 14 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  80:32  6895  7265
 15 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  81:47  6715  7792
 16 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  82:24  6626  6581
 17 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  82:44  6578  7223
 18 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  82:59  6542  6780
 19 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  84:22  6342  5813
 20 Jirka Matyáš                   UOL0203  84:47  6282  1703
 21 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  85:11  6224  6412
 22 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  86:58  5967  6719
 23 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  88:18  5775  9069
 24 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  88:29  5749  7079
 25 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  89:19  5629  6585
 26 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  90:15  5494  6558
 27 Kočíb Jiří                     TJN9602  91:07  5369  1364
 28 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  94:22  4900  6212
 29 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  94:24  4896  5138
 30 Špringer Tomáš                 LCE8101 109:07  2774   517
 31 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201 110:06  2632  4059
 32 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 112:15  2322  3151
 33 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701 113:13  2183  5056
 34 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009 116:57  1644  4965
 35 Fiala Jakub                    SLA8500 169:31     0   440
 36 Hanslian David                 LCE7835   DISK     0  4629
 37 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506   DISK     0  6190
 38 Štryncl Pavel                  JLI7700    DNS     0     0
 39 Novák Jan                      VLI9300    DNS     0  3438
 40 Hořák Jaroslav                 LLI0102    DNS     0     0
 41 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409    DNS     0  8845
#
4972     H35K                  13.10.2019 RVP = 3920/3865  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  43:21  4150  5959
  2 Pompach Petr                   TAP7801  45:12  3997  3336
  3 Kolář Jan                      ZVO7901  51:52  3447  2040
  4 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  54:31  3228  4344
  5 Lazar Jindřich                 RIC7504  58:21  2912   916
  6 Linka Vladislav                SUL5701  74:02  1617  1063
  7 Kváča Vladimír                 DKP7706  77:11  1356   779
  8 Lukavský Jiří                  DKL7800  86:28   590   527
#
4972     H35L                  13.10.2019 RVP = 6033/5949  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  55:06  6292  6169
  2 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  59:58  5797  5491
  3 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  60:22  5757  5482
  4 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  61:08  5679  5893
  5 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  62:13  5568  5732
  6 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600  62:15  5565  4548
  7 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  62:33  5535  5420
  8 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  64:57  5290  4391
  9 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  65:19  5253  4592
 10 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  65:45  5209  5575
 11 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  65:51  5199  5423
 12 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  66:05  5175  5782
 13 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  66:06  5173  4987
 14 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  66:16  5156  6289
 15 Rod Jan                        VSP7423  66:24  5143  5119
 16 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  67:31  5029  2983
 17 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  68:42  4909  5752
 18 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  69:43  4805  4915
 19 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  69:49  4795  4164
 20 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  70:15  4751  5246
 21 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  70:22  4739  5070
 22 Končický Lukáš                 RIC7501  73:39  4405  1292
 23 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  78:35  3904  4812
 24 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  80:07  3748  4587
 25 Ženíšek Radek                  SUL7601  80:21  3724   285
 26 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  80:33  3703  4028
 27 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  80:42  3688  4597
 28 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  80:44  3685  2325
 29 Dočkal Tomáš                   PGP7711  81:26  3614  3302
 30 Kmínek Jan                     DOK7801  86:48  3068   810
 31 Dobeš Jan                      LCE7801  90:58  2644    71
 32 Smutný Jan                     DLP8000  91:22  2603  1165
 33 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  94:48  2254  2637
 34 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  97:13  2008  4028
 35 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501 101:21  1588   952
 36 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001 116:41    28  1327
 37 Grisa Petr                     SLA7600 116:47    18   856
 38 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000 133:59     0  2102
#
4972     H45K                  13.10.2019 RVP = 4944/4825  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  38:22  5176  5310
  2 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  40:33  4922  4967
  3 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  45:13  4378  4887
  4 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  47:01  4168  4612
  5 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  49:06  3925  4012
  6 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  55:56  3128  3138
  7 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  56:51  3021  3463
  8 Ždimera Zdeněk                 LME7000  57:56  2895  2822
  9 Černý Daniel                   TAP7200  71:39  1295  2550
 10 Martinec Pavel                 LTP7003  73:24  1091   448
 11 Müller Jan                     HCE6800  74:51   922   767
 12 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  78:36   485   648
 13 Kuttelwascher Radek            HCE6801  96:25     0   446
 14 Hlaváček Michal                ZVO7402 118:06     0     0
 15 Černý Radomír                  HCE6901   DISK     0  2696
 16 Mišek Michal                   KAM7202    DNS     0   188
#
4972     H45L                  13.10.2019 RVP = 5887/5746  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  51:57  5825  6232
  2 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  52:19  5785  5882
  3 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  53:46  5627  5646
  4 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  56:01  5381  5787
  5 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  56:11  5363  5467
  6 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  61:55  4738  4988
  7 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  62:59  4621  4696
  8 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  63:36  4554  4785
  9 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  64:42  4434  4578
 10 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  64:44  4431  5169
 11 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  65:15  4374  4112
 12 Herynek Petr                   RIC7305  65:17  4371  1809
 13 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  68:34  4012  5500
 14 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205  69:18  3933  4826
 15 Gemperle František             MFP7102  70:26  3809  2220
 16 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  70:44  3776  5115
 17 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  77:49  3004  4242
 18 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  79:40  2802  3487
 19 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  84:04  2322  3275
 20 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  85:12  2198  3310
 21 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  87:31  1946  2500
 22 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  87:49  1913  2115
 23 Hruška Jan                     DOR7000  90:35  1611  1513
 24 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  94:25  1193  2186
 25 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801 100:48   497  2696
 26 Valenta Jan                    ROZ6600 103:22   217   249
 27 Votava Petr                    KNC6602 105:41     0  3417
 28 Svoboda Ondřej                 ROZ7100 109:40     0  2796
 29 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 133:31     0   630
 30 Bartoň Jan                     FSP7000 145:54     0    16
 31 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500   DISK     0  5270
 32 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905   DISK     0  5260
 33 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300   DISK     0  3244
 34 Mařík Karel                    FSP7200   DISK     0  2327
 35 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000    DNS     0  4634
 36 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400    DNS     0  2471
#
4972     H55                   13.10.2019 RVP = 4107/3967  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  50:13  4220  4273
  2 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  52:02  4086  4096
  3 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  58:39  3596  3524
  4 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  61:39  3374  3891
  5 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  61:52  3358  3855
  6 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  61:56  3353  3731
  7 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  65:42  3075  3895
  8 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  67:23  2950  3089
  9 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  67:32  2939  2924
 10 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  67:55  2911  3274
 11 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  68:23  2876  3481
 12 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  69:18  2808  3743
 13 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  71:27  2649  3669
 14 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  79:21  2065  3261
 15 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  82:48  1810  1360
 16 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  83:11  1781  2582
 17 Pliska Miloš                   PGP6304  86:29  1537  2219
 18 Ženíšek Jan                    SUL4701 104:17   221   102
 19 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305 107:47     0  1344
 20 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801 113:23     0  2444
 21 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501   DISK     0  4164
 22 Soukup Václav                  VSP5600   DISK     0  2859
 23 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202   DISK     0  2090
#
4972     H65                   13.10.2019 RVP = 3263/3119  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  44:08  3390  3511
  2 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  49:41  3031  3036
  3 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  51:08  2938  2798
  4 Peterka František              TJP4900  51:40  2903  3322
  5 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  54:44  2705  3184
  6 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  57:32  2525  2265
  7 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  57:36  2520  2925
  8 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  59:37  2390  2774
  9 Dubský Josef                   SUL4700  64:47  2056  1230
 10 Duda František                 KPY4600  76:23  1307  1496
 11 Dvořák Jaromír                 TUR4600   DISK     0   661
 12 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000   DISK     0  2570
 13 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800    DNS     0  2780
 14 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400    DNS     0  3622
 15 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700    DNS     0  1629
 16 Neumann Zbyněk                 LME5300    DNS     0   303
#