Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 19.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4973     D21K                  19.10.2019 RVP = 4670/4670  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hulcová Pavla                  KSH7753  31:34  4962  5562
  2 Formánková Anna                RIC9950  33:35  4682  1269
  3 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  35:52  4366  2304
  4 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  37:11  4183  3526
  5 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  38:56  3940  4540
  6 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  39:02  3926  2256
  7 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  40:36  3709  4883
  8 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050  43:22  3325   437
  9 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  44:40  3145  3695
 10 Karpíšková Kateřina            LTP0450  49:42  2447     0
 11 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA9851  57:44  1333  1202
 12 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353  69:30     0   118
 13 Axmannová Tereza               DKP9151  71:27     0  1169
#
4973     D21L                  19.10.2019 RVP = 8586/8586  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  35:21  8858  8834
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  35:26  8838  8889
  3 Kamarytová Marie               VPM9191  38:44  8062  4854
  4 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  40:24  7670  7063
  5 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  40:35  7627  6730
  6 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  41:15  7470  6500
  7 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  41:36  7388  7414
  8 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  41:46  7348  3474
  9 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  42:29  7180  6876
 10 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  42:37  7148  6135
 11 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  43:05  7039  6474
 12 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  43:13  7007  6431
 13 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  43:29  6945  6952
 14 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  43:31  6937  6387
 15 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  43:40  6902  6797
 16 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  44:09  6788  7055
 17 Němečková Hana                 VSP9051  44:46  6643   532
 18 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  45:33  6459  6183
 19 Řada Hanka                     DKP9450  45:41  6427  4991
 20 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  45:53  6380  5999
 21 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  46:21  6270  6307
 22 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752  46:33  6223  5766
 23 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  47:04  6102  9206
 24 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  48:01  5878  6512
 25 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  48:37  5737  6916
 26 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  50:17  5345  7196
 27 Sanna Karin                    DKP0250  50:34  5279   520
 28 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  51:07  5149  4951
 29 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  52:08  4910  5576
 30 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  52:25  4844  4280
 31 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  52:27  4836  4580
 32 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  52:54  4730  6035
 33 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  52:56  4722  4067
 34 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  53:09  4671  5925
 35 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  54:27  4365  5016
 36 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  55:25  4138  4397
 37 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  58:22  3444  3307
 38 Procházková Iveta              PFP9250  58:46  3350   512
 39 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  59:11  3252  4380
 40 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  60:43  2892  3282
 41 Kučerová Barbora               HCE8650  60:55  2844     0
 42 Nesrovnalová Iveta             JHB8952  61:35  2688  4848
 43 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  67:19  1339  4229
 44 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  67:36  1273  4709
 45 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  76:38     0  3012
#
4973     D35                   19.10.2019 RVP = 6171/6085  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  33:24  6158  5468
  2 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  33:30  6140  5853
  3 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  34:31  5957  6239
  4 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  35:28  5786  5154
  5 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  35:58  5696  6260
  6 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  36:10  5660  5961
  7 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  36:37  5579  6224
  8 Mikulová Zuzana                ZVO7951  36:48  5546  1139
  9 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  39:08  5126  4953
 10 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  39:17  5099  4868
 11 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  39:32  5054  5773
 12 Bartoňová Terezie              FSP7550  40:03  4961  1347
 13 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  40:45  4835  3887
 14 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  41:06  4772  4419
 15 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  41:24  4718  4845
 16 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  42:39  4493  5363
 17 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  43:28  4346  4435
 18 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  43:30  4340  3635
 19 Fibírová Zuzana                FSP7555  44:22  4184  3291
 20 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  44:22  4184  3583
 21 Šeborová Tereza                DKL8150  44:24  4178  3576
 22 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  45:23  4001  5519
 23 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  45:33  3971  4835
 24 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  45:44  3938  4065
 25 Sotonová Jitka                 TAP7950  45:47  3929  3686
 26 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  46:31  3797  4642
 27 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  47:21  3647  4291
 28 Vaněčková Petra                TJP7950  47:59  3533  3801
 29 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  48:48  3386  3774
 30 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  48:51  3377  4222
 31 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  49:10  3320  4384
 32 Nováková Ivana                 DLP8150  49:11  3317   624
 33 Pinkrová Šárka                 HCE8350  49:26  3272  1559
 34 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  50:12  3134  2972
 35 Berná Markéta                  ODV7651  51:34  2888   785
 36 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  51:39  2873  4037
 37 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  51:41  2867  2484
 38 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  52:04  2798  3603
 39 Hrušková Blanka                DOR7555  52:39  2693  1231
 40 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853  53:12  2594  1437
 41 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  53:32  2534  3501
 42 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  53:49  2483  3479
 43 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  55:08  2246  3307
 44 Fuxová Kateřina                SLA7850  55:21  2207  1418
 45 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  55:48  2126  2679
 46 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  55:58  2096  4423
 47 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  57:16  1862  2816
 48 Pilařová Kateřina              JES8450  58:15  1685   167
 49 Vondráčková Markéta            DKP7856  59:00  1550  2078
 50 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  60:30  1280  3312
 51 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  60:33  1271  4462
 52 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  61:14  1148  1147
 53 Chramostová Blanka             KAM7551  61:47  1049     0
 54 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  62:03  1001  4913
 55 Prinzová Nikola                MLA8150  63:16   782    84
 56 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  63:39   713  3957
 57 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  65:09   443  5729
 58 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  65:13   431  2520
 59 Jelínková Radomíra             MLA6951  65:46   332  3064
 60 Chmelíková Vlasta              DOR7753  67:42     0   179
 61 Dudová Irena                   HCE8250  67:55     0  1045
 62 Medlínová Kateřina             DKP7854  70:26     0    17
 63 Dlouhá Jana                    DKP5950  73:34     0  1150
 64 Pompachová Alexandra           TAP7754  80:37     0     0
 65 Hrstková Marie                 SLA8150  80:52     0    87
 66 Beranová Jana                  SLA7551  84:08     0     0
 67 Rejšková Alena                 KAM7750   DISK     0  2229
#
4973     D45                   19.10.2019 RVP = 4971/4852  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  35:24  5083  5295
  2 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  37:26  4818  4970
  3 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  38:42  4653  4601
  4 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  39:31  4546  4534
  5 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  40:40  4396  4295
  6 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  41:15  4320  4697
  7 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  41:31  4285  4143
  8 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  42:27  4163  4921
  9 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  43:51  3981  4499
 10 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  44:36  3883  4261
 11 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  45:29  3768  3931
 12 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  46:37  3620  2891
 13 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  47:26  3513  4099
 14 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  47:34  3496  3668
 15 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  48:30  3374  4331
 16 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  48:38  3357  3783
 17 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  49:02  3304  2931
 18 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  51:33  2976  3421
 19 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  51:48  2943  3206
 20 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  52:07  2902  3423
 21 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  53:08  2769  2474
 22 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  53:20  2743  3573
 23 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  53:24  2735  2803
 24 Pavlíčková Lenka               DOR7251  55:04  2517  2323
 25 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351  56:25  2341  2899
 26 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  56:50  2287  3051
 27 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  57:17  2228  2782
 28 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  57:50  2156  2858
 29 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  60:16  1839  3424
 30 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  61:01  1741  4371
 31 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  61:54  1625  3091
 32 Žejdlíková Jitka               LTP7251  64:21  1306   844
 33 Macurová Jana                  MLA6657  69:00   699    96
 34 Dvořáková Ivana                PGP7254  70:59   440   227
 35 Žižková Markéta                DOR7352  71:24   386  1630
 36 Daňková Daniela                DKP7353  75:02     0   530
 37 Líbalová Marcela               ROU6551  75:44     0   222
 38 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  76:51     0  1195
 39 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  78:57     0  2413
 40 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  81:10     0  1846
 41 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  81:20     0  2452
 42 Balejová Veronika              KAM7253  84:59     0   523
 43 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana       SLA7353  90:19     0   868
 44 Dudková Lada                   PDY7250 103:22     0   136
#
4973     D55                   19.10.2019 RVP = 3853/3722  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  37:01  3876  3875
  2 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  39:03  3680  4057
  3 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  39:48  3608  3942
  4 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  41:52  3409  3536
  5 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  42:43  3327  3202
  6 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  42:58  3303  3315
  7 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  43:38  3239  3299
  8 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  44:00  3203  3174
  9 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  45:00  3107  3378
 10 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  46:11  2993  3132
 11 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  46:23  2974  2600
 12 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  48:03  2813  2876
 13 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  48:24  2779  2720
 14 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  48:29  2771  3301
 15 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  55:18  2114  2257
 16 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  55:56  2053  3278
 17 Jelínková Radana               PGP5851  58:40  1790  2456
 18 Šámalová Hana                  OKP6151  59:03  1753  1541
 19 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  64:55  1188  2763
#
4973     D65                   19.10.2019 RVP = 2001/1913  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  37:53  1947  1874
  2 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  37:54  1947  2716
  3 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  39:59  1843  1790
  4 Matějů Ladislava               UVP4750  45:02  1593  1236
  5 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  46:05  1541   956
  6 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  50:36  1317  1622
  7 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  50:37  1316  1396
  8 Horáková Magdalena             NEK4950  50:52  1304   255
  9 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250  53:42  1164   548
 10 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  57:03   998  1611
#
4973     H21K                  19.10.2019 RVP = 2208/2208  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klváček Aleš                   PTE8527  28:57  2777  2600
  2 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  38:47  2220  4262
  3 Černý David                    HCE0000  49:16  1627     0
  4 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  51:08  1521   844
  5 Llobet Adri?                   DOB9201  52:55  1420   730
  6 Šubrt Evžen                    TAP8000  58:16  1117  1126
  7 Černý Petr                     HCE0100  61:23   941     0
#
4973     H21L                  19.10.2019 RVP = 7924/7924  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  38:20  7984  7924
  2 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  38:38  7922  7742
  3 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  38:55  7864  7921
  4 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  39:07  7823  7433
  5 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  40:00  7642  7060
  6 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  40:22  7567  8107
  7 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  41:46  7280  7378
  8 Pašek František                KAM7600  41:54  7252  7316
  9 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  41:58  7239  7506
 10 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  42:00  7232  6468
 11 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  42:09  7201  6697
 12 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309  42:16  7177  3735
 13 Černý Antonín                  TAP0402  42:24  7150   401
 14 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  43:12  6986  7243
 15 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  43:26  6938  7140
 16 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO0301  43:33  6914  1744
 17 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  43:52  6849  7140
 18 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  43:57  6832  7738
 19 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  44:05  6804  7416
 20 Malačka Milan                  DKP0210  44:40  6685  5782
 21 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  44:47  6661  7140
 22 Mareš Albert                   DKP0308  45:00  6616  1464
 23 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  45:17  6558  7162
 24 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  45:26  6528  6072
 25 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  45:26  6528  7273
 26 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  45:49  6449  6780
 27 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608  45:54  6432  3965
 28 Klaška Martin                  DKP0100  45:55  6428  1503
 29 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  46:10  6377  6087
 30 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  46:13  6367  5763
 31 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  46:13  6367  6737
 32 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  46:19  6346  7122
 33 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  47:30  6104  5962
 34 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  47:39  6073  5548
 35 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107  47:40  6069  2707
 36 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  48:25  5916  6412
 37 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  48:34  5885  6585
 38 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  49:36  5673  6085
 39 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  50:09  5560  5811
 40 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  50:28  5495  6190
 41 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  50:50  5420  5056
 42 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  51:11  5348  6212
 43 Jirka Matyáš                   UOL0203  51:11  5348  1703
 44 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  51:29  5287  6280
 45 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  51:30  5283  4164
 46 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  51:38  5256  5084
 47 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  53:21  4904  5873
 48 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602  54:40  4634  2930
 49 Klement David                  DKP0110  55:19  4500  1256
 50 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  56:11  4322  5787
 51 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  56:35  4240  4908
 52 Hejduk Jan                     BSO0001  57:36  4032  1524
 53 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  58:45  3796  4799
 54 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  59:02  3738  4965
 55 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  60:17  3481  2747
 56 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  63:22  2849  4281
 57 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  64:16  2664  3468
 58 Žákovec Jan                    KRL9505  67:31  1998   753
 59 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  68:09  1868  3454
 60 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  70:25  1403  2828
 61 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  71:13  1239  4066
 62 Macura Vít                     MLA9800  73:25   787   964
 63 Kabát Martin                   PGP0408   DISK     0  1570
#
4973     H35                   19.10.2019 RVP = 6216/6129  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  30:16  6351  6169
  2 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  31:35  6094  6378
  3 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  32:22  5941  6559
  4 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  32:42  5876  5756
  5 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  33:28  5726  5482
  6 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  34:13  5580  5246
  7 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  35:02  5421  5585
  8 Matyšek Bronislav              PLU7823  35:38  5303  1664
  9 Matějka Hynek                  TAP7610  35:43  5287  1604
 10 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  36:01  5229  4564
 11 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  36:10  5199  4376
 12 Pompach Petr                   TAP7801  36:22  5160  3336
 13 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  36:41  5099  4915
 14 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  36:45  5086  5021
 15 Kolář Jan                      ZVO7901  37:44  4894  2040
 16 Řehák Miroslav                 SKV7101  37:50  4874  4882
 17 Doležal Martin                 PGP8100  37:52  4868  2616
 18 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  37:54  4861  5078
 19 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  38:23  4767  5442
 20 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  38:37  4721  4917
 21 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  38:47  4689  5467
 22 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  39:05  4630  4491
 23 Machar Pavel                   DKP7903  39:07  4624  3639
 24 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  39:32  4542  4592
 25 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  39:46  4497  4959
 26 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  40:31  4351  5411
 27 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  40:39  4325  4785
 28 Dočkal Tomáš                   PGP7711  40:45  4305  3302
 29 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603  40:59  4259  4216
 30 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  41:13  4214  4987
 31 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  41:16  4204  4482
 32 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  41:25  4175  4396
 33 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  42:08  4035  3768
 34 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501  42:10  4029  3151
 35 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  42:35  3947  4371
 36 Vaculovič Radim                DCE7501  44:11  3635  3262
 37 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  44:41  3537  2975
 38 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  45:20  3411  5475
 39 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  45:28  3385  2983
 40 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  45:29  3381  4368
 41 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  45:50  3313  4028
 42 Kofroň Jan                     LBE8001  46:19  3219  1535
 43 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  46:54  3105  4587
 44 Končický Lukáš                 RIC7501  47:10  3053  1292
 45 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  47:14  3040  3004
 46 Houba Petr                     KRL7801  47:23  3011     0
 47 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  47:37  2965  4958
 48 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  47:49  2926  2345
 49 Grisa Petr                     SLA7600  48:17  2835   856
 50 Kříž Dušan                     KRL7800  48:23  2815  3921
 51 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  48:44  2747  4578
 52 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  52:23  2035  2637
 53 Lampa David                    DKP7702  53:32  1810  3754
 54 Vaněček Jan                    TJP8000  54:06  1700  3269
 55 Havel Josef                    KNC7800  54:48  1563   406
 56 Chramosta Tomáš                KAM7601  57:03  1124  1005
 57 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  57:12  1095  3161
 58 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001  60:03   539  1327
 59 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  60:08   523  2102
 60 Lukavský Jiří                  DKL7800  60:41   415   527
 61 Prinz Tomáš                    MLA8100  64:01     0    64
 62 Starý Jan                      FSP7800  64:42     0   207
 63 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501  71:05     0   952
 64 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610   DISK     0  4028
 65 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601   DISK     0  4602
#
4973     H45                   19.10.2019 RVP = 5949/5806  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  29:13  6061  6294
  2 Koliáš Čeněk                   DKP7103  30:55  5738   383
  3 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  31:33  5618  5115
  4 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  32:39  5409  5500
  5 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  32:53  5365  6232
  6 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200  33:20  5279  5769
  7 Černý Jan                      ONO7101  33:46  5197     0
  8 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  34:08  5127  5226
  9 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  34:43  5017  5310
 10 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  34:50  4994  5467
 11 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  35:54  4792  3987
 12 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  35:57  4782  4363
 13 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  36:04  4760  4242
 14 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  36:09  4744  4813
 15 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  37:39  4459  4624
 16 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  38:02  4386  4033
 17 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  38:27  4307  4887
 18 Gemperle František             MFP7102  38:37  4276  2220
 19 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  38:55  4219  4347
 20 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  40:15  3965  3848
 21 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  40:41  3883  3463
 22 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  41:38  3702  5270
 23 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  41:48  3671  3271
 24 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  42:57  3452  4244
 25 Jiroušek Petr                  LPM7001  43:25  3364  2601
 26 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  43:32  3342  2186
 27 Dostál Tomáš                   DLP7400  44:16  3202  2153
 28 Černý Radomír                  HCE6901  45:44  2924  2696
 29 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  46:09  2844  3310
 30 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  46:21  2806  3244
 31 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  47:08  2658  4012
 32 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  47:21  2616  2946
 33 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  47:53  2515  3175
 34 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  48:22  2423  3138
 35 Käss Pavel                     BSO7000  48:34  2385  2172
 36 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  49:18  2246  3089
 37 Vavřina Jan                    HCE7000  49:58  2119   535
 38 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  50:29  2021  3487
 39 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  51:08  1898  2344
 40 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  51:44  1784  2471
 41 Černý Daniel                   TAP7200  51:52  1758  2550
 42 Hájek Tomáš                    ZVO6401  52:19  1673  2124
 43 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  52:25  1654  3155
 44 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  53:06  1524  2696
 45 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402  53:54  1372  3589
 46 Hruška Jan                     DOR7000  55:42  1030  1513
 47 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  58:06   574  2115
 48 Dudek Jan                      PDY7200  58:51   432   111
 49 Martinec Pavel                 LTP7003  61:30     0   448
 50 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  62:12     0   648
 51 Bartoň Jan                     FSP7000  62:53     0    16
 52 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  64:24     0  3169
 53 Hamrle Jindřich                ZVO7403  65:50     0   309
 54 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  68:30     0   630
 55 Tříska Jiří                    LPM7400  68:36     0     0
 56 Svoboda Ondřej                 ROZ7100  73:07     0  2796
 57 Řada Richard                   DKP6701  95:48     0    35
 58 Komers František               KNC6800 114:40     0    79
 59 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502   DISK     0  3901
 60 Kropáč Jiří                    KRL6702   DISK     0   478
#
4973     H55                   19.10.2019 RVP = 4176/4034  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  33:29  4264  3855
  2 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  35:41  4014  4164
  3 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  37:21  3824  3895
  4 Hájek Jiří                     ONO6400  37:22  3823  4374
  5 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  37:58  3754  3541
  6 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  39:04  3629  3089
  7 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  40:13  3499  4271
  8 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  40:54  3421  3481
  9 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  41:56  3304  3524
 10 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  42:20  3258  3511
 11 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  43:17  3150  3261
 12 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  43:29  3128  3533
 13 Macura Jaroslav                MLA5903  45:50  2861  1757
 14 Dlouhý Jiří                    DKP5700  46:11  2821  2577
 15 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  46:14  2815  2925
 16 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  47:21  2688  3669
 17 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  47:51  2631  2036
 18 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  47:53  2628  3274
 19 Ouška Jiří                     DOR5700  48:16  2584  1107
 20 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  48:33  2552  2459
 21 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  49:46  2414  2444
 22 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  51:22  2232  1989
 23 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  53:10  2027  2503
 24 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  57:36  1524  2090
 25 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  59:34  1300  3891
 26 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  65:31   624  3450
 27 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  66:19   533  1360
 28 Štěrba Jiří                    SKV6401 138:15     0  2421
#
4973     H65                   19.10.2019 RVP = 3259/3116  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  35:50  3138  3622
  2 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800  35:52  3135  2780
  3 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  36:35  3073  3054
  4 Peterka František              TJP4900  38:13  2932  3322
  5 Wald František                 FSP5300  38:58  2867  2580
  6 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  39:12  2847  2904
  7 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  39:57  2782  2992
  8 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  40:55  2699  2774
  9 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  40:56  2698  2626
 10 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  42:01  2604  2440
 11 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  42:44  2542  2457
 12 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  42:52  2531  2570
 13 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  43:00  2519  3036
 14 Valeška Rudolf                 LCV4700  44:39  2377  2098
 15 Nykles Vladimír                VPM4702  45:00  2347  2001
 16 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  45:08  2335  2480
 17 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  47:40  2116  2153
 18 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  48:21  2057  2135
 19 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  49:14  1981  2995
 20 Lebduška Petr                  ROU4702  50:21  1885  1359
 21 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  53:30  1613  1586
 22 Toušek Miloslav                MKP5000  54:24  1535  1988
 23 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  56:35  1347  1629
 24 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  56:52  1322  1660
 25 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  59:28  1098  1136
 26 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  60:05  1045  1712
 27 Duda František                 KPY4600  65:03   616  1496
 28 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  73:24     0  1538
 29 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600   DISK     0  1196
#
4973     H75                   19.10.2019 RVP = 2192/2074  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zábranský Emil                 SLA4200  31:35  2168  1097
  2 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  33:19  2060  2173
  3 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  34:23  1993  2079
  4 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  35:42  1910  1856
  5 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  38:45  1719  1639
  6 Bláha Svatopluk                SJP3501  40:46  1593   445
  7 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  41:42  1534  2660
  8 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  42:28  1486  1054
  9 Lisý Jan                       ONO4201  44:28  1361   305
 10 Rychlý Rudolf                  MKP4100  47:33  1168   512
 11 Hanák Milan                    FSP3400  64:17   119    73
 12 Kalivoda Viktor                KNC3300  73:10     0   241
 13 Kalivoda Vladimír              KNC3800  94:42     0    97
#
4973     T                     19.10.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matys Jan                      DOR8001  33:39     0     0
  2 Zápotocký Jiří                 SLA0800  37:07     0     0
  3 Berný Jan                      ODV7702  37:12     0     0
  4 Benák Rostislav                TAP7400  38:06     0     0
  5 Gregor Radek                   DOR7404  40:55     0     0
  6 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  41:19     0     0
  7 Kocur Tomáš                    ODV8900  44:45     0     0
  8 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  47:05     0     0
  9 Jírová Monika                  ROZ7350  47:25     0     0
 10 Proxová Lada                   RIC8350  47:52     0     0
 11 Štěpán Marek                   DKP8901  48:08     0     0
 12 Vít David                      SPC7200  48:14     0     0
 13 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  48:22     0     0
 14 Paulino Jose                   MKP8600  50:37     0     0
 15 Malačka Milan                  DKP6000  51:28     0     0
 16 Nosek Petr                     DLT6901  52:11     0     0
 17 Svoboda Jan                    ODV7605  52:27     0     0
 18 Husáková Petra                 SLA7452  53:35     0     0
 19 Truncová Lenka                 ODV7852  54:14     0     0
 20 Donda Jiří                     ONO7600  54:17     0     0
 21 Vaněk Jan                      ROU7807  54:24     0     0
 22 Ševčík Adam                    ONO0300  54:47     0     0
 23 Koma Vít                       DOR7702  54:59     0     0
 24 Balga Jiří                     DKP7302  55:19     0     0
 25 Ševčík Daniel                  ONO0200  56:33     0     0
 26 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV0250  57:20     0     0
 27 Štěpán Petra                   DKP8955  58:13     0     0
 28 Hančl Martin                   ROU7601  59:00     0     0
 29 Žižková Jaroslava              DOR7754  59:41     0     0
 30 Nosek Martina                  DLT7251  60:40     0     0
 31 Dudlová Jana                   ODV7751  61:30     0     0
 32 Řeháková Jana                  DVP7351  62:58     0     0
 33 Malačková Jana                 DKP6150  63:10     0     0
 34 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  63:49     0     0
 35 Havlíčková Kateřina            DOR7650  64:36     0     0
 36 Ševčíková Olga                 ONO7650  65:21     0     0
 37 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  65:24     0     0
 38 Uhlík Jan                      DKP6603  75:58     0     0
 39 Michalová Marcela              KPY6850  76:47     0     0
 40 Nentvichová Romana             DOR6651  78:55     0     0
 41 Dondová Kateřina               ONO7752  81:09     0     0
 42 Lacinová Hanka                 DKP7952  83:56     0     0
 43 Leníková Jana                  DLT6151  84:09     0     0
 44 Davidová Jana                  ONO7852  94:06     0     0
 45 Bolina Eduard                  FSP0901  94:20     0     0
 46 Vrbová Eva                     FSP7450   DISK     0     0
#