Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4974     D21K                  20.10.2019 RVP = 1719/1719  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šrámková Hana                  RIC0051  15:03  1962   993
  2 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  18:16  1647  3526
  3 Vallová Kristýna               ZVO0152  19:16  1548    84
  4 Lounková Zuzana                PDY8550  19:23  1537   753
  5 Skobová Tereza                 VIP7855  19:33  1521  1155
  6 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA9851  22:32  1228  1202
  7 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950    DNS     0  4883
#
4974     D21L                  20.10.2019 RVP = 8982/8982  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  14:49  9390  9187
  2 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  15:39  8908  8834
  3 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  16:06  8648  8584
  4 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  16:11  8599  8701
  5 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  16:24  8474  7708
  6 Šafková Sofie                  KAM0153  16:27  8445   374
  7 Černá Ema                      ROU0451  16:33  8387   437
  8 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  17:02  8108  7196
  9 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  17:15  7982  6500
 10 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  17:24  7895  6730
 11 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  17:46  7683  3474
 12 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  17:49  7654  7680
 13 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  17:56  7587  6738
 14 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  18:03  7519  4466
 15 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  18:16  7394  6475
 16 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  18:16  7394  5838
 17 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  18:16  7394  6387
 18 Řada Hanka                     DKP9450  18:23  7326  4991
 19 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  18:34  7220  5698
 20 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  18:47  7095  6797
 21 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  18:52  7047  6474
 22 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  19:07  6902  6035
 23 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  19:08  6892  9206
 24 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  19:28  6700  7063
 25 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  19:49  6497  5576
 26 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  19:56  6429  6163
 27 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  19:56  6429  6307
 28 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  20:04  6352  6694
 29 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  20:12  6275  6952
 30 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  20:32  6082  6512
 31 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  20:41  5996  5083
 32 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  20:55  5860  3307
 33 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  21:11  5706  2837
 34 Vosecká Veronika               SPC8853  21:28  5542    73
 35 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  22:17  5070  4380
 36 Lesová Markéta                 VPM8494  23:24  4423   747
 37 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  23:42  4250  4913
 38 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  24:02  4057  5483
 39 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  24:13  3951  4709
 40 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  25:14  3363  4397
 41 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  26:15  2774  4067
 42 Johanovská Tereza              DKP8659  28:49  1289   361
 43 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP9950  38:29     0  1420
 44 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  47:44     0  6022
 45 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950    DNS     0  1420
#
4974     D35                   20.10.2019 RVP = 6241/6154  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mikulová Zuzana                ZVO7951  17:38  6350  1139
  2 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  18:11  6164  5853
  3 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  18:50  5945  6625
  4 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  19:34  5697  6260
  5 Brandejsová Petra              DKP7853  19:52  5596  3427
  6 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  20:13  5478  5336
  7 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  20:30  5382  4835
  8 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  21:27  5061  5773
  9 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  21:45  4960  5354
 10 Kuželová Michaela              FSP7851  21:53  4915  3122
 11 Čevelová Ivana                 RIC7853  21:54  4909   819
 12 Vondráčková Markéta            DKP7856  21:57  4892  2078
 13 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  21:58  4886  4845
 14 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  22:03  4858  6224
 15 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  22:11  4813  3635
 16 Bartáková Alena                ZVO7552  22:16  4785     0
 17 Hrušková Blanka                DOR7555  22:48  4605  1231
 18 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  22:49  4599  4515
 19 Tolarová Ivana                 RIC7650  23:03  4521  2785
 20 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  23:27  4385  3583
 21 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  24:17  4104  3717
 22 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  24:32  4020  4168
 23 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  24:48  3929  4291
 24 Geševa Radka                   LOU8150  25:00  3862  2131
 25 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  25:02  3851  3479
 26 Sotonová Jitka                 TAP7950  25:40  3637  3686
 27 Pangrácová Jana                MFP7653  26:23  3395  4037
 28 Bartůňková Lucie               LOU7750  26:38  3310  2153
 29 Proxová Lada                   RIC8350  27:10  3130  1274
 30 Lazarova Pavla                 RIC7651  27:11  3124   371
 31 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  27:13  3113  2484
 32 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  27:30  3017  3307
 33 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  27:32  3006  3475
 34 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  28:12  2781  2520
 35 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  28:33  2663  3312
 36 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  28:41  2618  2192
 37 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  28:51  2561  4065
 38 Protivová Monika               TAP7651  28:52  2556    55
 39 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  28:55  2539  1147
 40 Špičáková Barbora              DKP8250  30:04  2151  2358
 41 Lázničková Blanka              LOU8050  30:04  2151   223
 42 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  30:08  2128  2257
 43 Ledinská Leona                 DKP8161  30:16  2083   662
 44 Dlouhá Jana                    DKP5950  31:34  1644  1150
 45 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853  32:53  1199  1437
 46 Kučerová Lenka                 SLP7963  33:13  1087     0
 47 Lacinová Hanka                 DKP7952  33:35   963     0
 48 Beranová Jana                  SLA7551  34:17   726     0
 49 Stoklasová Kamila              RIC7852  38:52     0    83
 50 Halašková Petra                DKP7755  47:23     0     0
 51 Andrlova Vendula               KNC8050   DISK     0   305
 52 Pompachová Alexandra           TAP7754   DISK     0     0
 53 Rejšková Alena                 KAM7750    DNS     0  2229
 54 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851    DNS     0  2420
 55 Pecklová Jarmila               DOR7950    DNS     0     0
#
4974     D45                   20.10.2019 RVP = 5069/4947  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  16:57  5240  5458
  2 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  18:16  4878  4499
  3 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  18:50  4723  4295
  4 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  18:53  4709  3817
  5 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  18:56  4695  5295
  6 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  18:57  4691  4550
  7 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  18:59  4682  4921
  8 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  19:34  4521  4371
  9 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  19:57  4416  4534
 10 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  20:28  4274  4601
 11 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  20:39  4224  4435
 12 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  20:51  4169  2345
 13 Pavlíčková Lenka               DOR7251  20:53  4160  2323
 14 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  21:01  4123  4540
 15 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  21:30  3991  3423
 16 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  21:52  3890  2931
 17 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  22:26  3734  3206
 18 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  22:27  3730  3783
 19 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  22:36  3689  2858
 20 Šafková Petra                  KAM6650  22:43  3657  1407
 21 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  23:12  3524  3573
 22 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  23:13  3519  3156
 23 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  23:18  3496  2474
 24 Dvořáková Ivana                PGP7254  23:32  3432   227
 25 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  23:50  3350  2782
 26 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  24:05  3281  4099
 27 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana       SLA7353  24:19  3217   868
 28 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  24:40  3121  3421
 29 Žižková Markéta                DOR7352  25:43  2833  1630
 30 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  26:45  2549  2803
 31 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  28:00  2206  2707
 32 Daňková Daniela                DKP7353  28:11  2155   530
 33 Klofáčová Romana               SLP6951  29:28  1803   724
 34 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  30:08  1620  2600
 35 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  32:38   934  2413
 36 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  33:20   741  1846
 37 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  34:07   526  1195
 38 Málková Věra                   CST6550  35:18   201  2762
 39 Kohoutová Zdeňka               DKL7251  36:37     0   757
 40 Řeháková Jana                  DVP7351  37:31     0   168
 41 Pokorná Kamila                 KAM7452  38:43     0     0
 42 Riegelová Gabriela             RIC7353    DNS     0   462
 43 Dobešová Monika                KNC7151    DNS     0   128
#
4974     D55                   20.10.2019 RVP = 3676/3551  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  18:18  3754  3875
  2 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  19:58  3449  3299
  3 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  19:58  3449  3132
  4 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  21:38  3144  4057
  5 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  22:21  3013  3278
  6 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  28:00  1980  3471
  7 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  29:40  1675  3301
#
4974     H21L                  20.10.2019 RVP = 8793/8793  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šafka Sebastian                KAM0101  16:49  9101  2349
  2 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  17:42  8656  7924
  3 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  17:46  8622  8366
  4 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  17:49  8597  8006
  5 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  17:50  8588  9544
  6 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309  18:13  8395  3735
  7 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  18:18  8353  8125
  8 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  18:44  8134  6984
  9 Pašek František                KAM7600  18:56  8033  7316
 10 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  19:03  7975  7320
 11 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  19:06  7949  8107
 12 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  19:16  7865  7027
 13 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  19:25  7790  6643
 14 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  19:29  7756  7093
 15 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  19:30  7747  7243
 16 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107  19:35  7705  2707
 17 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  19:37  7689  6737
 18 Fátor Jan                      SHK7907  19:40  7663  6798
 19 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  19:40  7663  5138
 20 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  19:40  7663  6990
 21 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  19:41  7655  6780
 22 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  19:48  7596  6190
 23 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  19:59  7504  7449
 24 Protiva Tomáš                  TAP8400  20:05  7453  1266
 25 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  20:27  7268  7140
 26 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  20:29  7251  7419
 27 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  20:33  7218  6605
 28 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  20:38  7176  5420
 29 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  20:42  7142  7122
 30 Klement David                  DKP0110  20:50  7075  1256
 31 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  20:56  7024  7162
 32 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  21:01  6982  7223
 33 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  21:05  6949  6558
 34 Jansa Jiří                     CHT8402  21:08  6923  4350
 35 Černý Antonín                  TAP0402  21:10  6907   401
 36 Málek Martin                   CST8902  21:11  6898  6020
 37 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  21:12  6890  7378
 38 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  21:13  6881  4164
 39 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  21:14  6873  5565
 40 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608  21:29  6747  3965
 41 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  21:33  6713  5919
 42 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  21:39  6663  5548
 43 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  21:55  6528  5787
 44 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  21:55  6528  6585
 45 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  22:09  6410  4556
 46 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  22:27  6259  3558
 47 Málek Martin                   CST6501  22:39  6158  5585
 48 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  23:05  5940  5800
 49 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  23:06  5931  4393
 50 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  23:32  5713  6383
 51 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  23:49  5570  2340
 52 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  23:53  5536  5260
 53 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  24:03  5452  5962
 54 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  24:16  5343  3281
 55 Novák Matyáš                   CTB0601  24:21  5300    78
 56 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  24:50  5057  4281
 57 Vedral Martin                  SPC8306  24:57  4998   736
 58 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  25:01  4964  3468
 59 Janeček Jiří                   SOB0001  25:12  4872    96
 60 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  26:30  4216  3514
 61 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  26:34  4182  4879
 62 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  26:44  4098  3229
 63 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  27:24  3762  3204
 64 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  27:36  3661  4799
 65 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  28:19  3299   844
 66 Varga Ondřej                   KNC9900  29:21  2778   999
 67 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  30:36  2147  5056
 68 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102   DISK     0  9137
 69 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600   DISK     0  5873
 70 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504   DISK     0  5828
 71 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009   DISK     0  4965
 72 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800   DISK     0  7506
 73 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401   DISK     0  7416
 74 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503    DNS     0  6970
 75 Kabát Martin                   PGP0408    DNS     0  1570
#
4974     H35                   20.10.2019 RVP = 6266/6178  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  18:36  6219  5427
  2 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  18:44  6175  6559
  3 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  18:50  6142  6378
  4 Les Martin                     VPM7906  18:57  6103   433
  5 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  19:22  5966  6169
  6 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  19:36  5889  5246
  7 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  19:48  5823  5959
  8 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  19:54  5790  5752
  9 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  20:13  5685  5482
 10 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  20:19  5652  4587
 11 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  20:38  5548  5411
 12 Lampa David                    DKP7702  20:39  5542  3754
 13 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  20:44  5515  4915
 14 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  20:58  5438  4028
 15 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  21:07  5388  4987
 16 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  21:16  5339  4959
 17 Černý Ondřej                   CEP7800  21:20  5317   258
 18 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  21:43  5190  5008
 19 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  22:19  4992  2983
 20 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504  22:35  4904  3431
 21 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  22:43  4860  4578
 22 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  22:48  4833  4958
 23 Jonáš Radek                    ZVO6901  23:05  4739   270
 24 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  23:08  4723  3161
 25 Machar Pavel                   DKP7903  23:21  4651  3639
 26 Lazar Jindřich                 RIC7504  23:36  4569   916
 27 Doležal Martin                 PGP8100  24:31  4266  2616
 28 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  25:04  4085  1591
 29 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  25:43  3870  3669
 30 Končický Lukáš                 RIC7501  25:58  3788  1292
 31 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  26:22  3656  3004
 32 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  26:58  3458  4028
 33 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  26:59  3452  2102
 34 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  28:54  2820  2345
 35 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  29:43  2550  2995
 36 Kolář David                    LOU7700  31:38  1918  3027
 37 Chramosta Tomáš                KAM7601  33:17  1373  1005
 38 Ehler Tomáš                    VSP8102  80:11     0  4041
 39 Kolář Jan                      ZVO7901  99:01     0  2040
 40 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708 106:35     0  4592
 41 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200   DISK     0  5527
 42 Neškudla Jan                   KAM8000   DISK     0     0
 43 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301   DISK     0  4491
 44 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800   DISK     0  5782
 45 Pompach Petr                   TAP7801   DISK     0  3336
 46 Rod Jan                        VSP7423    DNS     0  5119
 47 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901    DNS     0  4865
 48 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510    DNS     0  5136
#
4974     H45                   20.10.2019 RVP = 5597/5463  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  15:15  5761  6294
  2 Koliáš Čeněk                   DKP7102  16:32  5327  3157
  3 Gemperle František             MFP7102  16:37  5299  2220
  4 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402  16:48  5236  3589
  5 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  16:53  5208  5270
  6 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  17:16  5078  4112
  7 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  17:55  4858  5322
  8 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  17:58  4841  5115
  9 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  18:21  4712  2186
 10 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  18:30  4661  3463
 11 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  18:33  4644  4887
 12 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  18:35  4633  3138
 13 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  18:42  4593  4363
 14 Černý Daniel                   TAP7200  18:53  4531  2550
 15 Svoboda Ondřej                 ROZ7100  19:43  4249  2796
 16 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  19:43  4249  3887
 17 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  19:45  4238  4696
 18 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  19:46  4232  4242
 19 Lorenc Václav                  DOR7200  19:59  4159  3018
 20 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  20:39  3933  4458
 21 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  21:08  3769  3310
 22 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  21:13  3741  3487
 23 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  21:22  3690  5500
 24 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  21:34  3623  3217
 25 Hruška Jan                     DOR7000  21:49  3538  1513
 26 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  22:01  3470  2471
 27 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  22:47  3211  2468
 28 Čech Zdeněk                    ROZ7300  23:36  2934  1379
 29 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  23:57  2816  2344
 30 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  24:16  2709  2696
 31 Prchlík Milan                  LOU7300  24:20  2686    12
 32 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  24:46  2539  2224
 33 Hájek Tomáš                    ZVO6401  25:13  2387  2124
 34 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  25:44  2212   648
 35 Leinweber Ctirad               FSP7401  27:05  1755   256
 36 Mišek Michal                   KAM7202  31:08   384   188
 37 Kohout Zdeněk                  DKL7200  34:41     0   514
 38 Řada Richard                   DKP6701  40:32     0    35
 39 Nedoma David                   PDY7300   DISK     0   516
 40 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900   DISK     0  3175
 41 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701   DISK     0   630
 42 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710   DISK     0  3155
 43 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901    DNS     0  4895
 44 Herynek Petr                   RIC7305    DNS     0  1809
#
4974     H55                   20.10.2019 RVP = 4049/3911  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  16:51  4117  3450
  2 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  17:57  3875  3706
  3 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  18:33  3743  4164
  4 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  18:36  3732  4785
  5 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  18:51  3677  3524
  6 Dlouhý Jiří                    DKP5700  19:26  3548  2577
  7 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  20:05  3405  3261
  8 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  21:21  3127  3533
  9 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  21:22  3123  3541
 10 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  22:40  2837  1989
 11 Svobodný Petr                  DKP5800  23:30  2654  1633
 12 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  25:33  2203  2090
 13 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  28:32  1547  2444
 14 Ouška Jiří                     DOR5700    DNS     0  1107
#
4974     H65                   20.10.2019 RVP = 2756/2635  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800  15:00  2794  2780
  2 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  16:18  2579  2626
  3 Wald František                 FSP5300  16:36  2530  2580
  4 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  16:50  2491  3036
  5 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  22:02  1633  1660
  6 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  27:21   756  1196
  7 Duda František                 KPY4600   DISK     0  1496
#