Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 03.11.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4975     D21K                  03.11.2019 RVP = 8330/8330  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  45:54  8956  8985
  2 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  47:56  8615  7916
  3 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  55:03  7420  6561
  4 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  55:26  7356  6887
  5 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  57:36  6992  5739
  6 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  58:09  6900  8915
  7 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  58:40  6813  6227
  8 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  58:59  6760  5225
  9 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  59:53  6609  6197
 10 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  60:11  6559  5117
 11 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  69:12  5045  3449
 12 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  69:17  5031  5719
 13 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  71:14  4704  2188
 14 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  73:07  4388  4708
 15 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  84:47  2429  3452
 16 Axmannová Tereza               DKP9151 107:47     0  1093
 17 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853 107:53     0  2792
 18 Vallová Kristýna               ZVO0152 133:13     0   178
 19 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 136:23     0   981
 20 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153   DISK     0  8949
#
4975     D21L                  03.11.2019 RVP = 7592/7592  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  64:28  7799  8083
  2 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  64:30  7795  8447
  3 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  69:51  7183  6804
  4 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  70:19  7129  5342
  5 Ryšavá Vendula                 PGP8153  70:27  7114  2580
  6 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  72:37  6866  7452
  7 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  76:21  6438  6029
  8 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752  76:44  6394  5749
  9 Neumannová Kateřina            PGP9256  77:58  6253  7042
 10 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  79:29  6079  6587
 11 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  79:31  6075  5689
 12 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  79:33  6071  6011
 13 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  79:45  6048  5874
 14 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  80:02  6016  5499
 15 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  80:48  5928  5737
 16 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  81:03  5899  6260
 17 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  82:47  5701  6938
 18 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  83:43  5594  6214
 19 Formánková Anna                RIC9950  84:02  5558  1889
 20 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  84:46  5474  5726
 21 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  86:45  5246  4245
 22 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  92:34  4580  6546
 23 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050 104:34  3205  4535
 24 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050 108:05  2802  4733
 25 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050 109:19  2661  3587
 26 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989 114:43  2042  5565
 27 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160 117:04  1773  3925
 28 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255 121:09  1305  3274
 29 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950   DISK     0  6413
#
4975     D35L                  03.11.2019 RVP = 5817/5736  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  50:25  6191  6570
  2 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  56:16  5579  5609
  3 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  57:37  5437  5780
  4 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  58:39  5329  5285
  5 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  59:25  5249  4692
  6 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  59:35  5231  5111
  7 Sotonová Jitka                 TAP7950  63:27  4826  3808
  8 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  63:31  4819  3591
  9 Mikulová Zuzana                ZVO7951  63:59  4770  2304
 10 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  64:56  4671  3551
 11 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  66:01  4558  4441
 12 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  68:37  4285  5606
 13 Maříková Markéta               FSP7351  69:45  4167  3587
 14 Hrušková Blanka                DOR7555  69:53  4153  2128
 15 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  70:59  4037  4136
 16 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  72:25  3887  3868
 17 Brandejsová Petra              DKP7853  74:56  3624  3457
 18 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  75:07  3604  3136
 19 Baxová Irena                   LBE7951  77:56  3309  1544
 20 Stará Vendula                  FSP8150  79:34  3138  1137
 21 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  80:32  3037  3872
 22 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  80:59  2990  3330
 23 Tolarová Ivana                 RIC7650  82:52  2793  2776
 24 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853  88:38  2189  1778
 25 Vrbová Kateřina                CEP7950  96:00  1417   876
 26 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451   DISK     0  3600
 27 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562   DISK     0  5521
#
4975     D45L                  03.11.2019 RVP = 4980/4860  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  48:00  5027  5085
  2 Bezpalcová Zuzana              OKP7454  49:55  4839  3454
  3 Bejčková Jana                  DKL7150  51:11  4715   955
  4 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  51:34  4678  4424
  5 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  52:20  4603  5368
  6 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  52:40  4570  4782
  7 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  54:04  4433  4399
  8 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  54:30  4391  4802
  9 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  54:37  4380  4863
 10 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  55:06  4332  4503
 11 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  56:48  4166  4041
 12 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  59:16  3925  4299
 13 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  59:19  3920  3703
 14 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  59:37  3891  4530
 15 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  60:09  3839  3952
 16 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  62:15  3633  4169
 17 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  62:46  3583  4140
 18 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  64:57  3369  3726
 19 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  65:44  3292  3332
 20 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351  66:28  3221  2573
 21 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  68:07  3059  3452
 22 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  69:13  2952  2528
 23 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  70:04  2869  3309
 24 Ždimerová Monika               LME6950  72:06  2670  3169
 25 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  82:34  1646  3420
 26 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  86:57  1218  2479
 27 Preislerová Naďa               LME6851  87:58  1118     0
 28 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  89:35   960  2967
 29 Daňková Daniela                DKP7353  96:07   321   666
 30 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850 100:17     0  1051
 31 Petrová Martina                TAP6852 104:11     0   942
#
4975     D55                   03.11.2019 RVP = 4029/3892  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  46:17  4015  3883
  2 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  48:05  3868  4058
  3 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  49:01  3792  3688
  4 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  49:07  3784  4178
  5 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  49:48  3729  4338
  6 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  51:33  3586  3162
  7 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  53:15  3448  3369
  8 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  53:51  3399  3212
  9 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  54:24  3354  3236
 10 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  55:50  3237  3566
 11 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  55:53  3233  3039
 12 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  59:30  2939  3123
 13 Kudrnáčová Hana                KAM6250  60:24  2866   913
 14 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  61:01  2815  3239
 15 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  61:09  2804  3013
 16 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  62:33  2690  3545
 17 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  64:11  2557  3244
 18 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  69:48  2100  2153
 19 Votavová Renata                KNC6452  79:36  1302  2176
 20 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  80:43  1211  2498
 21 Rusá Lenka                     DCE6452 100:05     0     0
 22 Benešová Zdeňka                SOB5500 148:26     0     0
#
4975     H21K                  03.11.2019 RVP = 6505/6505  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  57:45  6544  6920
  2 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  58:16  6486  5782
  3 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  58:17  6484  7154
  4 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  61:25  6133  5387
  5 Klváček Aleš                   PTE8527  61:29  6126  2719
  6 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  65:15  5704  6177
  7 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  67:54  5408  5840
  8 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  71:46  4975  5002
  9 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  73:50  4743  6433
 10 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  74:03  4719  4469
 11 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  75:35  4547  4153
 12 Komín David                    PGP7405  77:10  4370  4824
 13 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  77:52  4292  4106
 14 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  78:04  4269  4962
 15 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  78:38  4206  4095
 16 Pešek Martin                   LPM9602  80:40  3978  1037
 17 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  83:59  3607  3549
 18 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  87:47  3181  5148
 19 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  96:45  2178  3095
 20 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710 101:39  1629  3271
 21 Neumann Jindřich               PVP9900 120:50     0   519
 22 Fiala Jakub                    SLA8500 129:29     0   428
#
4975     H21L                  03.11.2019 RVP = 8841/8841  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  69:15  9153  9243
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  72:34  8745  9030
  3 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  73:32  8625  8332
  4 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  75:08  8428  8696
  5 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  77:25  8147  8224
  6 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  77:45  8106  7903
  7 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  82:25  7531  5477
  8 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  83:31  7396  7229
  9 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  83:56  7345  7547
 10 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  84:20  7295  7253
 11 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  84:41  7252  7759
 12 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  85:14  7184  7093
 13 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  85:28  7156  7178
 14 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608  85:34  7143  4888
 15 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  88:49  6743  7251
 16 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  89:48  6622  6934
 17 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  89:57  6604  8904
 18 Melichna Matěj                 PGP0107  96:58  5739     0
 19 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  97:55  5622  6408
 20 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917 100:06  5353  5087
 21 Modrý Marek                    SCP8807 100:55  5253     0
 22 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401 102:18  5082  5142
 23 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 106:59  4506  6044
 24 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 107:41  4419  6103
 25 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 111:14  3982  5498
 26 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604 114:25  3590  5549
 27 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201 124:45  2318  4611
 28 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 126:49  2063  3347
 29 Pašek František                KAM7600   DISK     0  7241
 30 Pavlů Ondřej                   PGP8904   DISK     0  1218
 31 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  6249
#
4975     H35L                  03.11.2019 RVP = 6130/6044  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  51:43  6273  6496
  2 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  54:03  6010  6099
  3 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  55:29  5849  6281
  4 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  57:23  5636  5977
  5 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  58:02  5563  5327
  6 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  58:53  5467  5419
  7 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  59:04  5446  5797
  8 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  61:24  5184  5644
  9 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  64:30  4835  5654
 10 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  64:36  4824  4961
 11 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  64:43  4811  4995
 12 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  65:04  4772  4576
 13 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  67:33  4492  5256
 14 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  68:12  4419  4866
 15 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  69:14  4303  4794
 16 Kolář Jan                      ZVO7901  69:17  4297  2934
 17 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  69:54  4228  4839
 18 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  70:04  4209  4527
 19 Melichar Jan                   DKP7500  70:27  4166   694
 20 Černý Ondřej                   CEP7800  70:33  4155  1008
 21 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  70:55  4114  4297
 22 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  71:53  4005  4891
 23 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  72:33  3930  4736
 24 Matoušek Martin                SLA7100  72:45  3908  4135
 25 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  72:56  3887  4076
 26 Koliáš Čeněk                   DKP7102  73:03  3874  3466
 27 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  73:51  3784  4103
 28 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  74:24  3722  4938
 29 Neškudla Jan                   KAM8000  74:32  3707     0
 30 Machar Pavel                   DKP7903  74:49  3675  3859
 31 Dočkal Tomáš                   PGP7711  75:25  3608  3699
 32 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402  76:00  3542  3661
 33 Končický Lukáš                 RIC7501  78:05  3308  2126
 34 Lampa David                    DKP7702  79:24  3160  3880
 35 Hora Michal                    LBE7901  79:34  3141   674
 36 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  79:56  3100  2894
 37 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  81:08  2965  3267
 38 Smutný Jan                     DLP8000  82:41  2791  1318
 39 Jonáš Radek                    ZVO6901  83:37  2686   633
 40 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  85:28  2478  2622
 41 Grisa Petr                     SLA7600  88:53  2093  1108
 42 Míka Pavel                     DKP7800  96:57  1186   746
 43 Dobyáš Petr                    KAM7802 100:00   843     0
 44 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000 102:44   536  2221
 45 Starý Jan                      FSP7800 106:04   161   202
 46 Nekvasil Michal                DKP7501 106:10   150   915
 47 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501 110:21     0  1265
 48 Drašar Tomáš                   DKL7600   DISK     0     0
#
4975     H45L                  03.11.2019 RVP = 5296/5169  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200  55:53  5199  5590
  2 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  56:22  5154  5316
  3 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  56:23  5153  5291
  4 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  56:41  5125  5061
  5 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  59:28  4869  5217
  6 Gemperle František             MFP7102  60:56  4734  3160
  7 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  62:53  4555  5047
  8 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  64:12  4434  4289
  9 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  64:37  4396  4251
 10 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  64:52  4373  4694
 11 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  65:58  4272  4568
 12 Herynek Petr                   RIC7305  68:05  4077  2436
 13 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  69:29  3948  5064
 14 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  69:46  3922  4325
 15 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  69:52  3913  5047
 16 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  71:37  3752  4142
 17 Ždimera Zdeněk                 LME7000  71:53  3727  2826
 18 Dostál Tomáš                   DLP7400  72:34  3665  2365
 19 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  76:16  3324  3191
 20 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  79:36  3018  3102
 21 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  80:53  2900  3226
 22 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  81:29  2845  2607
 23 Hruška Jan                     DOR7000  82:07  2787  2101
 24 Lorenc Václav                  DOR7200  82:53  2716  2966
 25 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  84:18  2586  3222
 26 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  85:13  2501  3188
 27 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  88:03  2241  2330
 28 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  89:36  2098  2444
 29 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  90:37  2005  3362
 30 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  99:44  1167  2541
 31 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 145:51     0   519
 32 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901   DISK     0  2037
 33 Votava Petr                    KNC6602   DISK     0  3349
#
4975     H55                   03.11.2019 RVP = 4383/4234  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  50:17  4424  5347
  2 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  51:37  4317  3626
  3 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  56:03  3960  4582
  4 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  60:14  3624  4087
  5 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  61:56  3487  4166
  6 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  62:36  3434  3731
  7 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  63:44  3342  3547
  8 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  63:45  3341  3391
  9 Ouška Jiří                     DOR5700  63:55  3328  1279
 10 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  64:31  3279  2821
 11 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  66:07  3151  3411
 12 Vrabec Martin                  SCP6100  66:12  3144  1254
 13 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  66:43  3102  3352
 14 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  72:06  2670  2767
 15 Sysel Zdeněk                   PGP5200  72:57  2601   687
 16 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  75:46  2375  3559
 17 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  76:09  2344  3204
 18 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  85:02  1630  2057
 19 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  88:57  1315  1375
 20 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500   DISK     0  2951
 21 Beneš Radovan                  SOB5600   DISK     0    11
#
4975     H65                   03.11.2019 RVP = 3129/2991  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterka František              TJP4900  49:40  3027  3250
  2 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  49:54  3013  3103
  3 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  51:12  2935  2955
  4 Wald František                 FSP5300  51:16  2932  2414
  5 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  52:04  2884  2881
  6 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  53:46  2783  2811
  7 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  54:48  2721  3458
  8 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  55:58  2652  2813
  9 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  56:01  2649  2405
 10 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  59:07  2464  2863
 11 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  59:22  2449  2708
 12 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  61:52  2300  2546
 13 Šafařík Bedřich                OPI4600  63:01  2232  2174
 14 Lebduška Petr                  ROU4702  64:35  2139  1453
 15 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  67:16  1979  2088
 16 Duda František                 KPY4600  68:10  1925  1450
 17 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  71:34  1723  1960
 18 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  72:50  1648  1562
 19 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  74:40  1539  1581
 20 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000  83:21  1022  1517
 21 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  85:42   882  1605
 22 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  91:13   553  1085
 23 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000 118:42     0   516
#
4975     H75                   03.11.2019 RVP = 1197/1132  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zábranský Emil                 SLA4200  40:34  1281  1122
  2 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  45:50  1154  2006
  3 Bláha Svatopluk                SJP3501  53:47   961   604
  4 Aschermann Michael             DOR4400  54:49   936   111
  5 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  60:36   796  1066
  6 Mudr Stanislav                 DCE4400  60:59   787  1177
  7 Semorád Miloš                  SCP3300  68:36   602    73
  8 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  72:48   500   612
  9 Rychlý Rudolf                  MKP4100  80:36   311   582
 10 Louša František                KPY3700   DISK     0    65
#
4975     D35K                  03.11.2019 RVP = 4182/4123  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fibírová Zuzana                FSP7555  50:10  4194  3421
  2 Mácová Martina                 DOB7750  50:49  4141  3404
  3 Forštová Jitka                 PGP7558  52:08  4035  2613
  4 Fuxová Kateřina                SLA7850  52:23  4015  1549
  5 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  54:29  3845  5280
  6 Junková Petra                  STH7451  55:09  3791  3340
  7 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  56:02  3720  5097
  8 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  56:32  3680  2681
  9 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  57:03  3638  3708
 10 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  57:22  3612  2752
 11 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  57:25  3608  2717
 12 Vondráčková Markéta            DKP7856  58:01  3560  2421
 13 Dudová Irena                   HCE8250  60:32  3356   315
 14 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  61:06  3311  2571
 15 Pilátová Petra                 DKL8051  61:11  3304  3120
 16 Černická Barbora               LBE8250  61:59  3239     0
 17 Chmelařová Zuzana              PGP7761  63:07  3148   417
 18 Nováková Ivana                 DLP8150  63:52  3087   855
 19 Ellederová Zdeňka              TAP7755  65:09  2983  3040
 20 Lorencová Marcela              DOR7752  65:56  2920  2440
 21 Nekvasilová Monika             DKP7650  69:15  2652   328
 22 Housková Monika                DOR7551  75:21  2159   596
 23 Pinkava Anna                   FSP8151  77:51  1957   498
 24 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  83:52  1471  1345
 25 Beranová Jana                  SLA7551  88:11  1123    55
 26 Geislerová Dita                DKL7550  94:03   649   432
#
4975     D45K                  03.11.2019 RVP = 2978/2907  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlíčková Lenka               DOR7251  52:21  3014  2606
  2 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  52:26  3010  4124
  3 Mirčeva Lenka                  DOR7350  58:20  2694  1769
  4 Žižková Markéta                DOR7352  58:41  2676  1762
  5 Honsová Jitka                  ZBP7352  58:59  2660  2003
  6 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  60:08  2598  2520
  7 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256  62:31  2471  2242
  8 Víšková Alena                  KAM7451  63:15  2432   836
  9 Dvořáková Ivana                PGP7254  64:42  2354   638
 10 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  65:28  2313  2650
 11 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  66:42  2247  2255
 12 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  72:54  1916  2988
 13 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana       SLA7353  82:48  1387  1101
 14 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  92:04   891  1766
 15 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  96:13   670  1049
#
4975     H35K                  03.11.2019 RVP = 3749/3697  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  49:43  4179  2157
  2 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501  60:53  3457  3109
  3 Vaculovič Radim                DCE7501  60:55  3455  3201
  4 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  64:16  3238  4992
  5 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  67:03  3058  2460
  6 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  67:43  3015  1828
  7 Tejkl Jiří                     DOB7700  68:10  2986  3308
  8 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001  71:53  2746  1241
  9 Havel Josef                    KNC7800  79:41  2241   497
 10 Chramosta Tomáš                KAM7601  81:07  2148  1058
 11 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  81:17  2138  4136
 12 Lukavský Jiří                  DKL7800  84:24  1936   573
 13 Kukačka Jan                    FSP7801  93:26  1352     0
 14 Dědek Vojtěch                  TAP7600 105:26   576     0
#
4975     H45K                  03.11.2019 RVP = 3630/3543  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kohoutek Jan                   RIC7303  39:15  3616  3012
  2 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  39:49  3566  4415
  3 Matoušek Milan                 KSU6701  41:09  3448  4065
  4 Svoboda Miroslav               FSP7402  45:14  3087    73
  5 Chmelař Bohumil                PGP7204  45:20  3078   940
  6 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  45:43  3044  3394
  7 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  50:24  2630  2200
  8 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  50:37  2611  3265
  9 Nekovář Ondřej                 RIC7405  54:12  2294   288
 10 Kraml Martin                   ZVO7102  54:28  2270  1896
 11 Hájek Tomáš                    ZVO6401  56:18  2108  1643
 12 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  58:20  1928   685
 13 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  62:33  1556  1901
 14 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  64:54  1348   878
 15 Škácha Michal                  DKP7103  68:17  1049   718
 16 Leinweber Ctirad               FSP7401  74:02   540   415
 17 Komers František               KNC6800 100:12     0    74
#