Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2019/11/03 - Oblastní žebříček

4975     D21K                  03.11.2019 RVP = 8998/8998  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  45:54  9674  9279
  2 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  47:56  9305  8273
  3 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  55:03  8015  5838
  4 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  55:26  7945  7301
  5 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  57:36  7553  6035
  6 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  58:09  7453  9206
  7 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  58:40  7359  6373
  8 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  58:59  7302  5340
  9 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  59:53  7139  6431
 10 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  60:11  7084  5483
 11 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  69:12  5449  3526
 12 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  69:17  5434  5905
 13 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  71:14  5081  2776
 14 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  73:07  4739  4951
 15 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  84:47  2624  3695
 16 Axmannová Tereza               DKP9151 107:47     0  1169
 17 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853 107:53     0  3049
 18 Vallová Kristýna               ZVO0152 133:13     0    84
 19 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 136:23     0  1039
 20 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153   DISK     0  9234
#
4975     D21L                  03.11.2019 RVP = 8131/8131  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  64:28  8352  8584
  2 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  64:30  8348  8834
  3 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  69:51  7692  7061
  4 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  70:19  7635  4466
  5 Ryšavá Vendula                 PGP8153  70:27  7618  3306
  6 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  72:37  7352  7687
  7 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  76:21  6894  6218
  8 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752  76:44  6847  5766
  9 Neumannová Kateřina            PGP9256  77:58  6696  7418
 10 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  79:29  6510  6940
 11 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  79:31  6506  6022
 12 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  79:33  6502  6307
 13 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  79:45  6477  6135
 14 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  80:02  6442  5576
 15 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  80:48  6348  6029
 16 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  81:03  6318  6474
 17 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  82:47  6105  7221
 18 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  83:43  5991  6512
 19 Formánková Anna                RIC9950  84:02  5952  1269
 20 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  84:46  5862  5999
 21 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  86:45  5618  4280
 22 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  92:34  4905  6916
 23 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050 104:34  3433  4709
 24 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050 108:05  3001  4913
 25 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050 109:19  2850  3307
 26 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989 114:43  2187  5925
 27 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160 117:04  1899  3913
 28 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255 121:09  1398  2837
 29 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950   DISK     0  6500
#
4975     D35L                  03.11.2019 RVP = 6090/6005  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  50:25  6481  6820
  2 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  56:16  5840  5773
  3 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  57:37  5692  5913
  4 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  58:39  5579  5519
  5 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  59:25  5495  4835
  6 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  59:35  5476  5354
  7 Sotonová Jitka                 TAP7950  63:27  5052  3686
  8 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  63:31  5045  3774
  9 Mikulová Zuzana                ZVO7951  63:59  4994  1139
 10 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  64:56  4890  3583
 11 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  66:01  4771  4642
 12 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  68:37  4486  5853
 13 Maříková Markéta               FSP7351  69:45  4362  3720
 14 Hrušková Blanka                DOR7555  69:53  4347  1231
 15 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  70:59  4227  4291
 16 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  72:25  4069  4051
 17 Brandejsová Petra              DKP7853  74:56  3793  3427
 18 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  75:07  3773  3307
 19 Baxová Irena                   LBE7951  77:56  3465  1641
 20 Stará Vendula                  FSP8150  79:34  3285   992
 21 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  80:32  3179  4037
 22 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  80:59  3130  3479
 23 Tolarová Ivana                 RIC7650  82:52  2924  2785
 24 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853  88:38  2291  1437
 25 Vrbová Kateřina                CEP7950  96:00  1484   759
 26 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451   DISK     0  3831
 27 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562   DISK     0  5729
#
4975     D45L                  03.11.2019 RVP = 5202/5077  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  48:00  5251  5295
  2 Bezpalcová Zuzana              OKP7454  49:55  5055  3912
  3 Bejčková Jana                  DKL7150  51:11  4926  1693
  4 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  51:34  4886  4534
  5 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  52:20  4808  5458
  6 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  52:40  4774  4970
  7 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  54:04  4631  4499
  8 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  54:30  4587  4921
  9 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  54:37  4575  5085
 10 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  55:06  4526  4656
 11 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  56:48  4352  4222
 12 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  59:16  4100  4380
 13 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  59:19  4095  3783
 14 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  59:37  4064  4697
 15 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  60:09  4010  4099
 16 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  62:15  3795  4295
 17 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  62:46  3742  4261
 18 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  64:57  3519  3929
 19 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  65:44  3439  3423
 20 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351  66:28  3364  2669
 21 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  68:07  3196  3668
 22 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  69:13  3083  2345
 23 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  70:04  2997  3424
 24 Ždimerová Monika               LME6950  72:06  2789  3291
 25 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  82:34  1720  3573
 26 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  86:57  1272  2520
 27 Preislerová Naďa               LME6851  87:58  1168     0
 28 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  89:35  1003  2931
 29 Daňková Daniela                DKP7353  96:07   335   530
 30 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850 100:17     0  1180
 31 Petrová Martina                TAP6852 104:11     0   881
#
4975     D55                   03.11.2019 RVP = 4255/4110  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  46:17  4241  4057
  2 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  48:05  4086  4166
  3 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  49:01  4005  3777
  4 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  49:07  3997  4331
  5 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  49:48  3938  4467
  6 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  51:33  3788  3301
  7 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  53:15  3641  3505
  8 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  53:51  3590  3315
  9 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  54:24  3542  3299
 10 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  55:50  3419  3755
 11 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  55:53  3415  3174
 12 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  59:30  3104  3273
 13 Kudrnáčová Hana                KAM6250  60:24  3026   570
 14 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  61:01  2973  3415
 15 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  61:09  2962  3132
 16 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  62:33  2842  3734
 17 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  64:11  2701  3378
 18 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  69:48  2218  2257
 19 Votavová Renata                KNC6452  79:36  1375  2430
 20 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  80:43  1279  2600
 21 Rusá Lenka                     DCE6452 100:05     0     0
 22 Benešová Zdeňka                SOB5500 148:26     0     0
#
4975     D65                   03.11.2019 RVP = 1947/1861  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jůzková Jaroslava              SCP5250  42:48  1906  1576
  2 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  43:43  1867  1874
  3 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  45:01  1812  2716
  4 Matějů Ladislava               UVP4750  55:47  1354  1236
  5 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  59:54  1180  1622
#
4975     H21K                  03.11.2019 RVP = 7056/7056  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  57:45  7099  7093
  2 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  58:16  7036  7085
  3 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  58:17  7034  7442
  4 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  61:25  6653  5575
  5 Klváček Aleš                   PTE8527  61:29  6645  2600
  6 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  65:15  6188  6384
  7 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  67:54  5866  6095
  8 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  71:46  5396  5056
  9 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  73:50  5145  6605
 10 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  74:03  5119  4597
 11 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  75:35  4933  4255
 12 Komín David                    PGP7405  77:10  4741  4957
 13 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  77:52  4656  4281
 14 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  78:04  4631  5219
 15 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  78:38  4562  4262
 16 Pešek Martin                   LPM9602  80:40  4316  1065
 17 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  83:59  3913  3468
 18 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  87:47  3451  5396
 19 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  96:45  2362  3273
 20 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710 101:39  1767  3204
 21 Neumann Jindřich               PVP9900 120:50     0   533
 22 Fiala Jakub                    SLA8500 129:29     0   440
#
4975     H21L                  03.11.2019 RVP = 9142/9142  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  69:15  9465  9544
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  72:34  9042  9137
  3 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  73:32  8919  8488
  4 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  75:08  8715  8818
  5 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  77:25  8425  8408
  6 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  77:45  8382  8107
  7 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  82:25  7788  6267
  8 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  83:31  7648  7449
  9 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  83:56  7595  7893
 10 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  84:20  7544  7416
 11 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  84:41  7499  7924
 12 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  85:14  7429  7060
 13 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  85:28  7399  7378
 14 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608  85:34  7387  3965
 15 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  88:49  6973  7459
 16 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  89:48  6847  7140
 17 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  89:57  6828  9069
 18 Melichna Matěj                 PGP0107  96:58  5935     0
 19 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  97:55  5814  6558
 20 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917 100:06  5536  5396
 21 Modrý Marek                    SCP8807 100:55  5432   335
 22 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401 102:18  5256  5319
 23 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 106:59  4659  6212
 24 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 107:41  4570  6190
 25 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 111:14  4118  5634
 26 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604 114:25  3712  5138
 27 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201 124:45  2396  4799
 28 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 126:49  2133  3151
 29 Pašek František                KAM7600   DISK     0  7316
 30 Pavlů Ondřej                   PGP8904   DISK     0  1251
 31 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  6383
#
4975     H35L                  03.11.2019 RVP = 6359/6270  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  51:43  6507  6468
  2 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  54:03  6235  6192
  3 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  55:29  6068  6607
  4 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  57:23  5846  6169
  5 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  58:02  5770  5423
  6 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  58:53  5671  5482
  7 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  59:04  5650  5959
  8 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  61:24  5378  5782
  9 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  64:30  5016  5752
 10 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  64:36  5004  5008
 11 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  64:43  4991  4164
 12 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  65:04  4950  4587
 13 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  67:33  4660  5246
 14 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  68:12  4584  4959
 15 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  69:14  4464  4915
 16 Kolář Jan                      ZVO7901  69:17  4458  2040
 17 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  69:54  4386  4958
 18 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  70:04  4367  4592
 19 Melichar Jan                   DKP7500  70:27  4322   712
 20 Černý Ondřej                   CEP7800  70:33  4310   258
 21 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  70:55  4267  4578
 22 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  71:53  4155  5070
 23 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  72:33  4077  4965
 24 Matoušek Martin                SLA7100  72:45  4054  4163
 25 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  72:56  4032  4028
 26 Koliáš Čeněk                   DKP7102  73:03  4019  3157
 27 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  73:51  3925  2983
 28 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  74:24  3861  4987
 29 Neškudla Jan                   KAM8000  74:32  3846     0
 30 Machar Pavel                   DKP7903  74:49  3813  3639
 31 Dočkal Tomáš                   PGP7711  75:25  3743  3302
 32 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402  76:00  3674  3589
 33 Končický Lukáš                 RIC7501  78:05  3431  1292
 34 Lampa David                    DKP7702  79:24  3278  3754
 35 Hora Michal                    LBE7901  79:34  3258   703
 36 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  79:56  3216  2994
 37 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  81:08  3076  3161
 38 Smutný Jan                     DLP8000  82:41  2895  1165
 39 Jonáš Radek                    ZVO6901  83:37  2786   270
 40 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  85:28  2570  2637
 41 Grisa Petr                     SLA7600  88:53  2172   856
 42 Míka Pavel                     DKP7800  96:57  1231   766
 43 Dobyáš Petr                    KAM7802 100:00   875     0
 44 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000 102:44   556  2102
 45 Starý Jan                      FSP7800 106:04   167   207
 46 Nekvasil Michal                DKP7501 106:10   156   943
 47 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501 110:21     0   952
 48 Drašar Tomáš                   DKL7600   DISK     0     0
#
4975     H45L                  03.11.2019 RVP = 5515/5383  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200  55:53  5414  5769
  2 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  56:22  5367  5500
  3 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  56:23  5366  5467
  4 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  56:41  5337  5270
  5 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  59:28  5070  5322
  6 Gemperle František             MFP7102  60:56  4930  2220
  7 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  62:53  4743  5115
  8 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  64:12  4617  4112
  9 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  64:37  4577  4409
 10 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  64:52  4553  4813
 11 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  65:58  4448  4681
 12 Herynek Petr                   RIC7305  68:05  4245  1809
 13 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  69:29  4111  5226
 14 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  69:46  4084  4363
 15 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  69:52  4075  5169
 16 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  71:37  3907  4242
 17 Ždimera Zdeněk                 LME7000  71:53  3882  2822
 18 Dostál Tomáš                   DLP7400  72:34  3816  2153
 19 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  76:16  3462  3217
 20 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  79:36  3143  3051
 21 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  80:53  3020  3244
 22 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  81:29  2962  2186
 23 Hruška Jan                     DOR7000  82:07  2902  1513
 24 Lorenc Václav                  DOR7200  82:53  2828  3018
 25 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  84:18  2693  3310
 26 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  85:13  2605  3275
 27 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  88:03  2334  2344
 28 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  89:36  2185  2471
 29 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  90:37  2088  3487
 30 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  99:44  1215  2696
 31 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 145:51     0   630
 32 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901   DISK     0  2115
 33 Votava Petr                    KNC6602   DISK     0  3417
#
4975     H55                   03.11.2019 RVP = 4729/4568  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  50:17  4773  5585
  2 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  51:37  4657  3706
  3 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  56:03  4273  4785
  4 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  60:14  3910  4273
  5 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  61:56  3762  4271
  6 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  62:36  3705  3895
  7 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  63:44  3606  3743
  8 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  63:45  3605  3450
  9 Ouška Jiří                     DOR5700  63:55  3590  1107
 10 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  64:31  3538  2946
 11 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  66:07  3399  3524
 12 Vrabec Martin                  SCP6100  66:12  3392  1430
 13 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  66:43  3347  3533
 14 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  72:06  2880  3004
 15 Sysel Zdeněk                   PGP5200  72:57  2807   956
 16 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  75:46  2562  3669
 17 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  76:09  2529  3261
 18 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  85:02  1758  2090
 19 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  88:57  1418  1360
 20 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500   DISK     0  2990
 21 Beneš Radovan                  SOB5600   DISK     0    11
#
4975     H65                   03.11.2019 RVP = 3291/3146  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterka František              TJP4900  49:40  3183  3322
  2 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  49:54  3168  3184
  3 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  51:12  3087  3036
  4 Wald František                 FSP5300  51:16  3083  2580
  5 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  52:04  3033  2995
  6 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  53:46  2926  2925
  7 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  54:48  2862  3622
  8 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  55:58  2789  2904
  9 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  56:01  2786  2480
 10 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  59:07  2591  2992
 11 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  59:22  2576  2774
 12 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  61:52  2419  2570
 13 Šafařík Bedřich                OPI4600  63:01  2347  2353
 14 Lebduška Petr                  ROU4702  64:35  2249  1359
 15 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  67:16  2081  2153
 16 Duda František                 KPY4600  68:10  2025  1496
 17 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  71:34  1812  2081
 18 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  72:50  1733  1586
 19 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  74:40  1618  1629
 20 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000  83:21  1074  1564
 21 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  85:42   927  1660
 22 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  91:13   582  1136
 23 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000 118:42     0   533
#
4975     H75                   03.11.2019 RVP = 1381/1306  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zábranský Emil                 SLA4200  40:34  1479  1097
  2 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  45:50  1332  2135
  3 Bláha Svatopluk                SJP3501  53:47  1109   445
  4 Aschermann Michael             DOR4400  54:49  1080   200
  5 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  60:36   919  1054
  6 Mudr Stanislav                 DCE4400  60:59   908  1239
  7 Semorád Miloš                  SCP3300  68:36   695    35
  8 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  72:48   578   816
  9 Rychlý Rudolf                  MKP4100  80:36   359   512
 10 Louša František                KPY3700   DISK     0    95
#
4975     D35K                  03.11.2019 RVP = 4498/4435  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fibírová Zuzana                FSP7555  50:10  4510  3291
  2 Mácová Martina                 DOB7750  50:49  4454  3403
  3 Forštová Jitka                 PGP7558  52:08  4339  2696
  4 Fuxová Kateřina                SLA7850  52:23  4318  1418
  5 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  54:29  4135  5457
  6 Junková Petra                  STH7451  55:09  4077  3586
  7 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  56:02  4001  5312
  8 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  56:32  3957  2256
  9 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  57:03  3912  3635
 10 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  57:22  3885  2484
 11 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  57:25  3880  2816
 12 Vondráčková Markéta            DKP7856  58:01  3828  2078
 13 Dudová Irena                   HCE8250  60:32  3610  1045
 14 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  61:06  3560  2679
 15 Pilátová Petra                 DKL8051  61:11  3553  3219
 16 Černická Barbora               LBE8250  61:59  3484     0
 17 Chmelařová Zuzana              PGP7761  63:07  3385   439
 18 Nováková Ivana                 DLP8150  63:52  3320   624
 19 Ellederová Zdeňka              TAP7755  65:09  3208  3145
 20 Lorencová Marcela              DOR7752  65:56  3140  2662
 21 Nekvasilová Monika             DKP7650  69:15  2852   341
 22 Housková Monika                DOR7551  75:21  2322   924
 23 Pinkava Anna                   FSP8151  77:51  2105   540
 24 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  83:52  1582  1147
 25 Beranová Jana                  SLA7551  88:11  1207     0
 26 Geislerová Dita                DKL7550  94:03   697   446
#
4975     D45K                  03.11.2019 RVP = 3155/3079  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlíčková Lenka               DOR7251  52:21  3194  2323
  2 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  52:26  3189  4262
  3 Mirčeva Lenka                  DOR7350  58:20  2855  1827
  4 Žižková Markéta                DOR7352  58:41  2835  1630
  5 Honsová Jitka                  ZBP7352  58:59  2818  1885
  6 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  60:08  2753  2474
  7 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256  62:31  2618  2306
  8 Víšková Alena                  KAM7451  63:15  2577   898
  9 Dvořáková Ivana                PGP7254  64:42  2494   227
 10 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  65:28  2451  2803
 11 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  66:42  2381  2413
 12 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  72:54  2030  3081
 13 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana       SLA7353  82:48  1469   868
 14 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  92:04   945  1846
 15 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  96:13   709  1195
#
4975     H35K                  03.11.2019 RVP = 4044/3987  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  49:43  4507  2291
  2 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501  60:53  3729  3151
  3 Vaculovič Radim                DCE7501  60:55  3726  3262
  4 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  64:16  3493  5136
  5 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  67:03  3298  2345
  6 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  67:43  3252  1591
  7 Tejkl Jiří                     DOB7700  68:10  3221  3500
  8 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001  71:53  2961  1327
  9 Havel Josef                    KNC7800  79:41  2417   406
 10 Chramosta Tomáš                KAM7601  81:07  2317  1005
 11 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  81:17  2306  4278
 12 Lukavský Jiří                  DKL7800  84:24  2088   527
 13 Kukačka Jan                    FSP7801  93:26  1458     0
 14 Dědek Vojtěch                  TAP7600 105:26   621     0
#
4975     H45K                  03.11.2019 RVP = 3879/3786  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kohoutek Jan                   RIC7303  39:15  3864  3123
  2 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  39:49  3810  4536
  3 Matoušek Milan                 KSU6701  41:09  3684  4072
  4 Svoboda Miroslav               FSP7402  45:14  3298    75
  5 Chmelař Bohumil                PGP7204  45:20  3289   992
  6 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  45:43  3253  3494
  7 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  50:24  2810  2224
  8 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  50:37  2790  3414
  9 Nekovář Ondřej                 RIC7405  54:12  2451   296
 10 Kraml Martin                   ZVO7102  54:28  2426  2171
 11 Hájek Tomáš                    ZVO6401  56:18  2253  2124
 12 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  58:20  2061   580
 13 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  62:33  1662  1995
 14 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  64:54  1440   648
 15 Škácha Michal                  DKP7103  68:17  1121   383
 16 Leinweber Ctirad               FSP7401  74:02   577   256
 17 Komers František               KNC6800 100:12     0    79
#
    
Actions