Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.03.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti v nočním OB

4978     D21                   30.03.2019 RVP = 2827/2827  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  47:39  2991  7064
  2 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  49:07  2909  2998
  3 Mrózek Teresa                  TRI0251  55:00  2580   391
  4 Hájková Lenka                  SOP0050  64:44  2036     0
  5 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  67:58  1856  3334
  6 Warcopová Kateřina             TRI0150  74:50  1472   347
  7 Štrosová Jana                  MOV0051  97:54     0     0
#
4978     H21                   30.03.2019 RVP = 8097/8097  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  46:18  8592  8937
  2 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  48:45  8190  8054
  3 Kovařík Martin                 SIT0101  52:54  7509  1239
  4 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  55:10  7137  8147
  5 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  57:11  6805  6515
  6 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  57:21  6778  7347
  7 Tuharský Erik                  TRI0100  59:17  6461  1054
  8 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  60:33  6253  7362
  9 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  62:06  5998  7985
 10 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904  64:48  5555  3963
 11 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  74:52  3902  4495
 12 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602  75:04  3869  2845
 13 Haltof Marek                   TRI0200  75:39  3773   908
 14 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  81:49  2761  4887
 15 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  67:47     0  1355
#
4978     H35                   30.03.2019 RVP = 4275/4215  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  45:13  4299  4057
  2 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  45:45  4250  6140
  3 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702  47:26  4096  4797
  4 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  65:15  2468  3633
  5 Blažević Roman                 LCE7301  75:13  1558  1811
  6 Otta Jakub                     BFM7603  76:59  1396     0
  7 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  89:49   224  2747
  8 Matula Pavel                   BFM7602 104:18     0   856
  9 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600   DISK     0  1726
#
4978     H45                   30.03.2019 RVP = 4574/4464  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  37:35  4528  4062
  2 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  37:48  4503  3841
  3 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  39:01  4361  5020
  4 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  40:02  4242  4096
  5 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  42:22  3968  3630
  6 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  44:14  3750  3988
  7 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  46:52  3442  4655
  8 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  48:43  3225  4700
  9 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  50:22  3032  3430
 10 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  51:22  2915  4009
 11 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  51:56  2849  4398
#