Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2019/05/25 - Oblastní žebříček

4982     D21C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 2448/2448  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bernatíková Hana               TRI0253  15:34  2543  1338
  2 Mrózek Teresa                  TRI0251  15:55  2491  2140
  3 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  17:07  2309  4233
  4 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  19:20  1974  2080
  5 Štrosová Jana                  MOV0051  19:31  1947   426
#
4982     D35C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 3123/3079  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Juřeníková Hana                MOV8052  16:26  3127  4549
  2 Bíčánková Jana                 SIT7551  16:33  3106   924
  3 Hrabalová Eva                  BFM8051  17:06  3004  2758
  4 Hudečková Petra                OOP8252  17:28  2937  2253
  5 Zajícová Taťána                BFM7752  17:40  2900  2931
  6 Grygarová Eva                  MOV7753  18:42  2709   437
  7 Rýznarová Olga                 BFM7853  19:07  2632   465
  8 Tuharská Aneta                 TRI7751  21:21  2220   611
  9 Masny Anna                     MOV8250  22:57  1925  1058
 10 Pometlová Jana                 AOP7551  23:18  1861     0
 11 Urbánková Šárka                SFM7650  26:43  1231   331
 12 Davidová Petra                 SFM7651  31:18   385    50
#
4982     D45C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 4872/4755  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  15:11  5161  5517
  2 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  17:16  4564  4456
  3 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  17:21  4540  3598
  4 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  18:15  4282  4532
  5 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  18:21  4254  4982
  6 Dorčáková Pavlína              MOV6951  19:37  3891  2490
  7 Binčíková Dana                 OOP6650  20:10  3733  1211
  8 Pavlová Libuše                 MOV7451  20:13  3719   914
  9 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  20:27  3652  3437
 10 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  21:21  3394  3438
 11 Řehová Renata                  BFM7151  22:04  3189  2570
 12 Mielcová Elena                 AOV6951  22:59  2926  2286
 13 Fišerová Iveta                 BFM7451  25:00  2349    53
 14 Leciánová Vanda                OOP7453  25:13  2287   859
 15 Fukalová Radmila               AOV7051  34:06     0  3129
#
4982     D55C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 2042/1973  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  16:31  2041  4104
  2 Hájková Ludmila                OOP5751  17:05  1976   665
  3 Chodurová Milena               SFM5750  17:45  1899   747
  4 Hrabicová Iva                  OOP6150  19:35  1688   811
  5 Rokoszová Jaroslava            MOV6351  19:59  1642  1964
  6 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  24:55  1074  1288
#
4982     H21C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 5505/5505  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matuš Vít                      VRB0202  16:54  5781  1680
  2 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  17:18  5658  7481
  3 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  19:11  5075  5613
  4 Kaděra Vojta                   HAV0000  19:45  4900   392
  5 Staněk Ondra                   HAV0002  20:37  4632     0
  6 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602  21:07  4477  3407
  7 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  21:15  4436  5518
  8 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  23:02  3884  1942
  9 Hendrych Jan                   HOB9301  26:43  2745     0
 10 Haltof Marek                   TRI0200   DISK     0  2269
 11 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  20:22     0  1355
#
4982     H35C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 3341/3294  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gros Petr                      OOP7700  15:42  3396  1478
  2 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  16:08  3308  4611
  3 Ryška Kamil                    TRI7800  16:47  3176  3470
  4 Hudeček Tomáš                  OOP8201  17:33  3020  2257
  5 Hrabal Zdeněk                  BFM7801  19:47  2567     0
  6 Blažević Roman                 LCE7301  21:10  2285  2068
  7 Masny Krzysztof                MOV7600  22:12  2075  3024
#
4982     H45C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 4902/4784  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  15:52  4900  3811
  2 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  16:14  4792  5161
  3 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  16:41  4660  5345
  4 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  16:50  4616  4169
  5 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  17:14  4498  4444
  6 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  17:23  4454  4406
  7 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  18:31  4120  2902
  8 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  18:58  3988  3450
  9 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  19:13  3914  4656
 10 Škapa Marek                    MOV7102  19:28  3841   329
 11 Juračka Zdeněk                 HAV5702  19:37  3797  4069
 12 Krhut Libor                    HAV6302  20:28  3547  1300
 13 Haltof Petr                    TRI7400  21:36  3213     0
 14 Urbánek Martin                 SFM7400  24:19  2414   308
 15 Kunath Pavel                   MOV7200  26:07  1884   316
 16 Vývoda Zdeněk                  MOV6702   DISK     0  1478
 17 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300   DISK     0  4013
#
4982     H55C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 3569/3448  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šrajer Jan                     OOP5601  14:35  3573   676
  2 Moravec Stanislav              SOP5801  15:09  3444  3282
  3 Binčík Milan                   OOP6401  15:40  3326   256
  4 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  16:09  3216  3891
  5 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  16:34  3121  2988
  6 Kostka Evžen                   AOP5701  17:14  2969  2496
  7 Pospíšil Václav                SOP5701  17:17  2958  3277
  8 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  18:21  2715  3825
  9 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  21:14  2058  2358
 10 Slivečka Jaromír               MOV5601  24:47  1249  2613
 11 Volný Jiří                     SOP5601  28:00   516   974
#
4982     P                     25.05.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sliž Eduard                    TRI7601  16:20     0     0
  2 Krupa David                    TRI7602  20:10     0     0
  3 Dorčák Jan                     MOV0103  27:52     0     0
  4 Haltofová Marie                TRI7050  28:04     0     0
  5 Hendrych Vlastimil             HOB5601  28:18     0     0
  6 Hendrych Jiří                  HOB6701  29:19     0     0
  7 Klose Albert                   SFM1000  31:37     0     0
  8 Vývodová Zuzana                MOV6952  39:16     0     0
  9 Zajícová Petra                 LOV7351  62:58     0     0
#
    
Actions