Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.09.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4983     D21C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 6195/6195  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  31:51  6657  7204
  2 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  35:19  6034  5636
  3 Hájková Lenka                  SOP0050  36:06  5893   620
  4 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  36:23  5842  6256
  5 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  38:50  5401  5186
  6 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  39:12  5335  6081
  7 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  39:54  5209  5461
  8 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  39:59  5194  5716
  9 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  40:50  5041  5716
 10 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  47:17  3880  2687
 11 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550  48:00  3751  2754
 12 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  50:42  3265  3519
 13 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  51:21  3148  4482
 14 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  54:29  2584  4211
 15 Nedbalová Magdaléna            KVS9751  61:08  1388  1211
 16 Křupková Eva                   KVS9552  84:14     0   295
#
4983     D35C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 5183/5110  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  36:31  5390  5641
  2 Brodová Gabriela               HAV7152  39:38  4977  4699
  3 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  39:44  4964  4400
  4 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  39:45  4962  5235
  5 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  41:39  4710  5464
  6 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  43:34  4457  4875
  7 Bíčánková Jana                 SIT7551  46:33  4062  1664
  8 Hrabalová Eva                  BFM8051  50:45  3507  3090
  9 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  52:09  3321  3725
 10 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  55:53  2827  3221
 11 Klose Petra                    SFM7351  58:24  2494  3605
 12 Rýznarová Olga                 BFM7853  59:43  2320   831
 13 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  60:25  2228  4240
 14 Chromčáková Jitka              JZL7850  64:01  1751  2103
 15 Urbánková Šárka                SFM7650  65:44  1524   405
 16 Pometlová Jana                 AOP7551  69:00  1092   130
 17 Procnerová Eva                 BFM7551  69:23  1041   920
 18 Mikulčíková Irena              KVS7750  70:17   922   136
 19 Hrbáčková Karla                LCE8152  77:59     0   272
#
4983     D45C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 4378/4273  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  31:28  4648  4392
  2 Hanzlová Svatava               HAV6651  35:07  4196  1676
  3 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  36:55  3973  4235
  4 Hájková Jitka                  SOP7150  38:02  3835  3995
  5 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  38:26  3786  3592
  6 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  39:52  3608  4189
  7 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  40:04  3583  4451
  8 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  41:43  3379  3364
  9 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  42:51  3239  4622
 10 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  45:25  2921  3291
 11 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  47:14  2696  3140
 12 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  47:48  2626  2978
 13 Řehová Renata                  BFM7151  52:13  2079  2454
 14 Blank Radka                    SKM7351  56:14  1581   688
 15 Fukalová Radmila               AOV7051  56:49  1509   862
 16 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  63:03   737  3409
 17 Leciánová Vanda                OOP7453   DISK     0  1797
#
4983     D55C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 3371/3256  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  36:14  3537  4675
  2 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  39:27  3273  3387
  3 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  43:15  2961  3135
  4 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  45:53  2744  2817
  5 Cetkovská Alena                TZL6263  50:59  2325  2560
  6 Chodurová Milena               SFM5750  51:36  2275  1380
  7 Hrabicová Iva                  OOP6150  51:51  2254  1387
  8 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  52:10  2228  1788
  9 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  52:58  2162  2843
 10 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  67:42   952  1728
 11 Hájková Ludmila                OOP5751  84:41     0  1154
#
4983     H21C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 7151/7151  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  38:33  7417  7292
  2 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  40:45  7024  5119
  3 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  40:49  7012  7351
  4 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  42:17  6750  6211
  5 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  42:44  6670  7215
  6 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  43:39  6506  7135
  7 Staněk Ondra                   HAV0002  48:06  5711  1186
  8 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  48:14  5687  6561
  9 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  48:15  5684  2715
 10 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904  51:52  5039  5238
 11 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  53:02  4830  4750
 12 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  54:00  4658  4478
 13 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  55:01  4476  5639
 14 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  55:19  4422  2781
 15 Kovařík Martin                 SIT0101  61:02  3401  2867
 16 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  62:41  3107  3451
 17 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  76:11   696  3573
 18 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  79:11   160  2706
 19 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808   DISK     0  6762
 20 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804   DISK     0  4948
#
4983     H35C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 5417/5341  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrys Petr                    LCE6413  33:50  5534  3723
  2 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  35:05  5343  7188
  3 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  36:23  5145  4899
  4 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702  37:12  5021  4834
  5 Marek Martin                   VIC7624  37:52  4920  3062
  6 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  39:52  4615  4801
  7 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  40:13  4562  5238
  8 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  41:07  4425  4000
  9 Ryška Kamil                    TRI7800  43:32  4058  3689
 10 Rudle Tomáš                    TZL7403  43:34  4052     0
 11 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  44:35  3898  2864
 12 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  44:53  3852  4924
 13 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  46:15  3644  4557
 14 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  48:13  3345  3229
 15 Černoch Karel                  TZL6835  49:27  3157  2733
 16 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  50:00  3074  1733
 17 Mašláň Jakub                   TZL7801  52:01  2767  3493
 18 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  53:59  2468  2421
 19 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  54:20  2414  3218
 20 Hrabal Zdeněk                  BFM7801  58:19  1808   939
 21 Bíčánek Milan                  SIT7703  61:59  1250  2160
 22 Hala Miroslav                  VIC7601  65:48   669   397
 23 Špaňhel Zdeněk                 VIC7631  67:07   469     0
 24 Blažević Roman                 LCE7301  68:29   261  2097
 25 Bjolek Lukáš                   BFM7601  96:34     0   313
#
4983     H45C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 4647/4535  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  34:51  4885  5303
  2 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  38:50  4406  4689
  3 Vébr Radek                     HAV7103  39:36  4314  4393
  4 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  41:39  4068  4381
  5 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  44:43  3700  3932
  6 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  48:25  3255  4468
  7 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  48:32  3241  3911
  8 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  52:47  2731  3714
  9 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  55:44  2377  2698
 10 Urbánek Martin                 SFM7400  70:57   549   563
 11 David Vladimír                 SFM7401  83:59     0   391
 12 Tomeček Ladislav               HLV7137   DISK     0   104
#
4983     H55C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 3340/3226  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  45:22  3396  3883
  2 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  48:19  3197  2978
  3 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  49:58  3086  2574
  4 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  50:14  3068  3627
  5 Moravec Stanislav              SOP5801  53:39  2838  3131
  6 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  54:37  2773  3082
  7 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  55:09  2737  2660
  8 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  56:49  2625  2318
  9 Janků Josef                    KVS6200  58:16  2527  1670
 10 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  66:13  1991  2313
 11 Volný Jiří                     SOP5601  70:32  1700   723
 12 Otrusina Milan                 EZL6205  72:01  1600   821
 13 Kostka Evžen                   AOP5701   DISK     0  2533
 14 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801   DISK     0  2763
#
4983     H65C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 2569/2456  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sukeník Mojmír                 KRN5202  37:12  2613  2352
  2 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  40:26  2414  2814
  3 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  41:36  2341  2674
  4 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  43:05  2250  2943
  5 Malysa Ján                     SOP5102  51:38  1721  1537
  6 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  58:13  1315  2063
  7 Chromčák František             JZL5201  59:32  1233   991
#
4983     H70C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 1665/1583  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  39:52  1838  2778
  2 Nosek Jiří                     OOP4401  48:55  1537   923
  3 Diener Herbert                 MOV4101  53:45  1375   581
  4 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  62:07  1097  1726
  5 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  69:29   851  1649
  6 Mrkvica Miroslav               ZLH4600  73:32   716  1189
  7 Šidla Jiří                     OTK4001  83:29   385   187
  8 Opletal Jaroslav               TRI3700  85:14   326   274
  9 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201 142:36     0   983
#
4983     P                     14.09.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006  22:29     0     0
  2 Langer Martin                  LOV8400  26:37     0     0
  3 Klíma Jan                      OTK7200  34:01     0     0
  4 Bruková Jana                   TRI7150  34:01     0     0
  5 Haltof Petr                    TRI7400  35:55     0     0
  6 Krupa David                    TRI7602  40:21     0     0
  7 Marková Pavla                  VIC7857  45:35     0     0
  8 Navrátil Adam                  TRI7050  48:43     0     0
  9 Fišerová Iveta                 BFM7451  51:43     0     0
 10 Koťátková Barbora              SFM8651  52:54     0     0
 11 Špok Petr                      KRN7100  53:36     0     0
 12 Špaňhelová Lenka               VIC7753  54:47     0     0
 13 Cymorková Kateřina             TRI7152  58:09     0     0
 14 Davidová Petra                 SFM7651  64:33     0     0
 15 Dorčák Jan                     MOV0103  74:53     0     0
 16 Binčík Petr                    OOP9400  76:55     0     0
 17 Hrubý Miroslav                 AOV7301  85:46     0     0
#