Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.09.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4983     D21C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 6482/6482  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  31:51  6966  7338
  2 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  35:19  6313  5792
  3 Hájková Lenka                  SOP0050  36:06  6166   635
  4 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  36:23  6112  6381
  5 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  38:50  5651  5330
  6 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  39:12  5582  6245
  7 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  39:54  5450  5565
  8 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  39:59  5434  5833
  9 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  40:50  5274  5962
 10 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  47:17  4060  2800
 11 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550  48:00  3925  2919
 12 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  50:42  3416  3783
 13 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  51:21  3294  4716
 14 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  54:29  2704  4301
 15 Nedbalová Magdaléna            KVS9751  61:08  1452  1282
 16 Křupková Eva                   KVS9552  84:14     0   302
#
4983     D35C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 5426/5350  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  36:31  5642  5728
  2 Brodová Gabriela               HAV7152  39:38  5211  4856
  3 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  39:44  5197  4560
  4 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  39:45  5194  5335
  5 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  41:39  4931  5646
  6 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  43:34  4666  4994
  7 Bíčánková Jana                 SIT7551  46:33  4253  1751
  8 Hrabalová Eva                  BFM8051  50:45  3671  3205
  9 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  52:09  3477  3787
 10 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  55:53  2960  3337
 11 Klose Petra                    SFM7351  58:24  2611  3718
 12 Rýznarová Olga                 BFM7853  59:43  2429   883
 13 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  60:25  2332  4374
 14 Chromčáková Jitka              JZL7850  64:01  1834  2170
 15 Urbánková Šárka                SFM7650  65:44  1596   428
 16 Pometlová Jana                 AOP7551  69:00  1143   153
 17 Procnerová Eva                 BFM7551  69:23  1090   949
 18 Mikulčíková Irena              KVS7750  70:17   966   743
 19 Hrbáčková Karla                LCE8152  77:59     0   292
#
4983     D45C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 4515/4407  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  31:28  4794  4544
  2 Hanzlová Svatava               HAV6651  35:07  4328  1717
  3 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  36:55  4098  4321
  4 Hájková Jitka                  SOP7150  38:02  3955  4099
  5 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  38:26  3904  3741
  6 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  39:52  3721  4293
  7 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  40:04  3695  4505
  8 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  41:43  3485  3483
  9 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  42:51  3340  4689
 10 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  45:25  3012  3364
 11 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  47:14  2780  3233
 12 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  47:48  2708  3105
 13 Řehová Renata                  BFM7151  52:13  2144  2530
 14 Blank Radka                    SKM7351  56:14  1631   717
 15 Fukalová Radmila               AOV7051  56:49  1556   882
 16 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  63:03   760  3490
 17 Leciánová Vanda                OOP7453   DISK     0  1889
#
4983     D55C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 3603/3480  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  36:14  3780  4742
  2 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  39:27  3498  3463
  3 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  43:15  3164  3177
  4 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  45:53  2933  2916
  5 Cetkovská Alena                TZL6263  50:59  2485  2667
  6 Chodurová Milena               SFM5750  51:36  2431  1498
  7 Hrabicová Iva                  OOP6150  51:51  2409  1462
  8 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  52:10  2381  1994
  9 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  52:58  2311  3031
 10 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  67:42  1017  1800
 11 Hájková Ludmila                OOP5751  84:41     0  1173
#
4983     H21C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 7404/7404  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  38:33  7679  7469
  2 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  40:45  7272  5238
  3 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  40:49  7260  7492
  4 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  42:17  6989  6301
  5 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  42:44  6906  7363
  6 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  43:39  6736  7291
  7 Staněk Ondra                   HAV0002  48:06  5913  1266
  8 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  48:14  5888  6715
  9 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  48:15  5885  2795
 10 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904  51:52  5217  5368
 11 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  53:02  5001  4893
 12 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  54:00  4822  4562
 13 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  55:01  4634  5711
 14 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  55:19  4579  3082
 15 Kovařík Martin                 SIT0101  61:02  3522  2926
 16 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  62:41  3216  3549
 17 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  76:11   720  3627
 18 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  79:11   165  2727
 19 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808   DISK     0  6867
 20 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804   DISK     0  5093
#
4983     H35C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 5646/5567  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrys Petr                    LCE6413  33:50  5768  3801
  2 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  35:05  5570  7261
  3 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  36:23  5364  5028
  4 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702  37:12  5234  4935
  5 Marek Martin                   VIC7624  37:52  5128  3126
  6 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  39:52  4811  4909
  7 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  40:13  4756  5318
  8 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  41:07  4613  4133
  9 Krček Jakub                    TRI7803  43:18  4267   249
 10 Ryška Kamil                    TRI7800  43:32  4230  3765
 11 Rudle Tomáš                    TZL7403  43:34  4224     0
 12 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  44:35  4063  2939
 13 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  44:53  4015  4978
 14 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  46:15  3799  4662
 15 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  48:13  3487  3359
 16 Černoch Karel                  TZL6835  49:27  3291  2777
 17 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  50:00  3204  1778
 18 Mašláň Jakub                   TZL7801  52:01  2884  3573
 19 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  53:59  2572  2527
 20 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  54:20  2517  3286
 21 Hrabal Zdeněk                  BFM7801  58:19  1885   991
 22 Bíčánek Milan                  SIT7703  61:59  1303  2199
 23 Hala Miroslav                  VIC7601  65:48   698   410
 24 Špaňhel Zdeněk                 VIC7631  67:07   489     0
 25 Blažević Roman                 LCE7301  68:29   272  2155
 26 Bjolek Lukáš                   BFM7601  96:34     0   324
#
4983     H45C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 4822/4706  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  34:51  5069  5402
  2 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  38:50  4573  4802
  3 Vébr Radek                     HAV7103  39:36  4477  4491
  4 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  41:39  4222  4491
  5 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  44:43  3840  4006
  6 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  48:25  3378  4594
  7 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  48:32  3364  4015
  8 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  52:47  2834  3803
  9 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  55:44  2466  2832
 10 Urbánek Martin                 SFM7400  70:57   570   580
 11 David Vladimír                 SFM7401  83:59     0   399
 12 Tomeček Ladislav               HLV7137   DISK     0   106
#
4983     H55C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 3490/3371  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  45:22  3548  3937
  2 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  48:19  3340  3117
  3 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  49:58  3224  2638
  4 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  50:14  3205  3653
  5 Moravec Stanislav              SOP5801  53:39  2965  3211
  6 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  54:37  2897  3157
  7 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  55:09  2859  2715
  8 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  56:49  2742  2448
  9 Janků Josef                    KVS6200  58:16  2640  1719
 10 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  66:13  2080  2371
 11 Volný Jiří                     SOP5601  70:32  1776   741
 12 Otrusina Milan                 EZL6205  72:01  1672   838
 13 Kostka Evžen                   AOP5701   DISK     0  2581
 14 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801   DISK     0  2810
#
4983     H65C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 2765/2643  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sukeník Mojmír                 KRN5202  37:12  2812  2431
  2 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  40:26  2597  2900
  3 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  41:36  2520  2727
  4 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  43:05  2421  3001
  5 Malysa Ján                     SOP5102  51:38  1852  1571
  6 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  58:13  1415  2107
  7 Chromčák František             JZL5201  59:32  1327  1032
#
4983     H70C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 1895/1802  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  39:52  2092  2862
  2 Nosek Jiří                     OOP4401  48:55  1749   966
  3 Diener Herbert                 MOV4101  53:45  1565   593
  4 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  62:07  1248  1758
  5 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  69:29   969  1738
  6 Mrkvica Miroslav               ZLH4600  73:32   815  1221
  7 Šidla Jiří                     OTK4001  83:29   438   203
  8 Opletal Jaroslav               TRI3700  85:14   371   281
  9 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201 142:36     0  1154
#
4983     P                     14.09.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006  22:29     0     0
  2 Langer Martin                  LOV8400  26:37     0     0
  3 Klíma Jan                      OTK7200  34:01     0     0
  4 Bruková Jana                   TRI7150  34:01     0     0
  5 Kawulok Marek                  TRI8000  35:01     0     0
  6 Haltof Petr                    TRI7400  35:55     0     0
  7 Krupa David                    TRI7602  40:21     0     0
  8 Marková Pavla                  VIC7857  45:35     0     0
  9 Navrátil Adam                  TRI7050  48:43     0     0
 10 Fišerová Iveta                 BFM7451  51:43     0     0
 11 Koťátková Barbora              SFM8651  52:54     0     0
 12 Špok Petr                      KRN7100  53:36     0     0
 13 Špaňhelová Lenka               VIC7753  54:47     0     0
 14 Pietrzyk Rostislav             TRI7704  57:08     0     0
 15 Cymorková Kateřina             TRI7152  58:09     0     0
 16 Davidová Petra                 SFM7651  64:33     0     0
 17 Dorčák Jan                     MOV0103  74:53     0     0
 18 Binčík Petr                    OOP9400  76:55     0     0
 19 Hrubý Miroslav                 AOV7301  85:46     0     0
#