Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 29.09.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4984     D35C                  29.09.2019 RVP = 4612/4547  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Librová Lucie                  AOP8050  50:02  4591  4111
  2 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  50:37  4539  4875
  3 Brodová Gabriela               HAV7152  50:55  4512  4699
  4 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  56:25  4017  4543
  5 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  57:36  3910  4625
  6 Juřeníková Hana                MOV8052  59:20  3754  4250
  7 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  60:40  3634  4225
  8 Zajícová Taťána                BFM7752  65:12  3226  2960
  9 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  66:56  3070  4316
 10 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  68:31  2928  3221
 11 Černohorská Alena              AOP7652  71:24  2668   672
 12 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  73:37  2469  3725
 13 Urbánková Šárka                SFM7650  84:56  1450   405
#
4984     D45C                  29.09.2019 RVP = 4821/4705  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  41:05  5123  5464
  2 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  47:00  4506  4189
  3 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  47:11  4487  5378
  4 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  50:49  4107  4622
  5 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  51:31  4034  4451
  6 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  53:10  3862  3592
  7 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  59:58  3153  3140
  8 Bolková Petra                  MOV7452  61:18  3013     0
  9 Hadačová Gabriela              AOP6751  69:22  2172  2017
 10 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  73:00  1793  2978
 11 Leciánová Vanda                OOP7453  74:54  1594  1797
 12 Vavříková Iveta                MOV7450  81:07   946  1594
 13 Šarmanová Jarmila              MOV6750 101:44     0   142
#
4984     H21C                  29.09.2019 RVP = 7577/7577  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  54:55  7724  7954
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  56:13  7548  7650
  3 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  56:52  7460  7883
  4 Bjolek Michal                  BFM0305  60:00  7036     0
  5 Matuš Vít                      VRB0202  61:06  6887  2610
  6 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  61:09  6880  7107
  7 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  63:10  6607  6868
  8 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  65:21  6312  5498
  9 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  66:31  6154  7292
 10 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  69:56  5692  2715
 11 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  70:46  5579  6013
 12 Tuharský Erik                  TRI0100  70:59  5550  3870
 13 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  72:06  5399  5940
 14 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  74:14  5110  3883
 15 Staněk Ondra                   HAV0002  74:34  5065  1186
 16 Hájek Václav                   KYL9800  74:41  5049  1665
 17 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  77:18  4695  5518
 18 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  78:10  4578  4948
 19 Polách Rob                     SFM9500  78:57  4472     0
 20 Kaděra Vojta                   HAV0000  84:58  3658  1043
#
4984     H35C                  29.09.2019 RVP = 5540/5462  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  48:55  5663  5672
  2 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  51:42  5363  5854
  3 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  51:43  5362  6279
  4 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702  55:53  4913  4834
  5 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  55:54  4912  5062
  6 Černohorský Martin             AOP7500  61:37  4297  1704
  7 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  61:37  4297  3954
  8 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200  62:58  4151  3388
  9 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400  67:46  3635  2131
 10 Masny Krzysztof                MOV7600  69:13  3479  3043
 11 Kirschner David                TRI7500  81:57  2109     0
 12 Blažević Roman                 LCE7301  82:18  2071  2097
 13 Brychlec Lukáš                 MOV7501  85:59  1675  1640
 14 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600  88:16  1430  1844
 15 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901   DISK     0  4506
#
4984     H45C                  29.09.2019 RVP = 5227/5102  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  44:12  5389  7367
  2 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  46:18  5160  5303
  3 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  50:02  4754  4689
  4 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  50:58  4652  4381
  5 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  56:41  4030  3932
  6 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  56:49  4015  4253
  7 Vébr Radek                     HAV7103  56:52  4010  4393
  8 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  59:01  3776  2925
  9 Kočara Jiří                    BFM7001  60:10  3650  1675
 10 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  61:07  3547  4054
 11 Kantor Roman                   TRI6501  62:19  3416   361
 12 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  64:42  3157  3288
 13 Hájek Marek                    KYL6800  68:49  2708  1202
 14 Krček Martin                   AOP7302  79:02  1596  2192
 15 David Vladimír                 SFM7401  89:20   474   391
 16 Škapa Marek                    MOV7102  92:55    84   630
 17 Kohoutek Milan                 MOV6300   DISK     0   698
 18 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  58:03     0  3828
#
4984     H55C                  29.09.2019 RVP = 3437/3320  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Maceček Otakar                 MOV6102  44:39  3394  3330
  2 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  45:21  3343  3627
  3 Šarman Radim                   MOV6201  47:00  3223  1273
  4 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  48:48  3092  3109
  5 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  54:15  2696  2943
  6 Krmášek Bohdan                 AOP5301  57:43  2444  3236
  7 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  58:49  2364  3883
  8 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402  60:06  2271  1065
  9 Slivečka Jaromír               MOV5601  60:09  2267  2458
 10 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  65:46  1859  2313
 11 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  68:45  1642  2660
 12 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  72:22  1379  2318
#