Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 29.09.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4984     D35C                  29.09.2019 RVP = 4822/4754  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Librová Lucie                  AOP8050  50:02  4800  4202
  2 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  50:37  4745  4994
  3 Brodová Gabriela               HAV7152  50:55  4717  4856
  4 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  56:25  4200  4644
  5 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  57:36  4088  4793
  6 Juřeníková Hana                MOV8052  59:20  3925  4387
  7 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  60:40  3800  4344
  8 Zajícová Taťána                BFM7752  65:12  3373  3064
  9 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  66:56  3210  4415
 10 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  68:31  3061  3337
 11 Černohorská Alena              AOP7652  71:24  2790   685
 12 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  73:37  2581  3787
 13 Urbánková Šárka                SFM7650  84:56  1516   428
#
4984     D45C                  29.09.2019 RVP = 5139/5016  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  41:05  5462  5646
  2 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  47:00  4803  4293
  3 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  47:11  4783  5717
  4 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  50:49  4379  4689
  5 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  51:31  4301  4505
  6 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  53:10  4117  3741
  7 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  59:58  3361  3233
  8 Bolková Petra                  MOV7452  61:18  3213     0
  9 Hadačová Gabriela              AOP6751  69:22  2315  2012
 10 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  73:00  1911  3105
 11 Leciánová Vanda                OOP7453  74:54  1700  1889
 12 Vavříková Iveta                MOV7450  81:07  1008  1644
 13 Šarmanová Jarmila              MOV6750 101:44     0   146
#
4984     H21C                  29.09.2019 RVP = 7836/7836  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  54:55  7988  8080
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  56:13  7806  7831
  3 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  56:52  7715  7965
  4 Bjolek Michal                  BFM0305  60:00  7277     0
  5 Matuš Vít                      VRB0202  61:06  7123  2728
  6 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  61:09  7116  7201
  7 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  63:10  6833  6997
  8 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  65:21  6528  5745
  9 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  66:31  6365  7469
 10 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  69:56  5887  2795
 11 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  70:46  5770  6049
 12 Tuharský Erik                  TRI0100  70:59  5740  3951
 13 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  72:06  5583  6022
 14 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  74:14  5285  4016
 15 Staněk Ondra                   HAV0002  74:34  5238  1266
 16 Hájek Václav                   KYL9800  74:41  5222  1779
 17 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  77:18  4856  5699
 18 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  78:10  4734  5093
 19 Polách Rob                     SFM9500  78:57  4625     0
 20 Kaděra Vojta                   HAV0000  84:58  3783  1116
#
4984     H35C                  29.09.2019 RVP = 5768/5687  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  48:55  5896  5738
  2 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  51:42  5584  5871
  3 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  51:43  5582  6344
  4 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702  55:53  5116  4935
  5 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  55:54  5114  5120
  6 Černohorský Martin             AOP7500  61:37  4473  1738
  7 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  61:37  4473  4130
  8 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200  62:58  4322  3490
  9 Krček Jakub                    TRI7803  65:11  4074   249
 10 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400  67:46  3785  2218
 11 Masny Krzysztof                MOV7600  69:13  3622  3120
 12 Kirschner David                TRI7500  81:57  2196     0
 13 Blažević Roman                 LCE7301  82:18  2157  2155
 14 Brychlec Lukáš                 MOV7501  85:59  1744  1705
 15 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600  88:16  1488  1900
 16 Kawulok Marek                  TRI8000 101:57     0     0
 17 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901   DISK     0  4642
#
4984     H45C                  29.09.2019 RVP = 5544/5411  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  44:12  5716  7480
  2 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  46:18  5474  5402
  3 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  50:02  5042  4802
  4 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  50:58  4935  4491
  5 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  56:41  4274  4006
  6 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  56:49  4259  4307
  7 Vébr Radek                     HAV7103  56:52  4253  4491
  8 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  59:01  4005  3079
  9 Kočara Jiří                    BFM7001  60:10  3872  1710
 10 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  61:07  3762  4154
 11 Kantor Roman                   TRI6501  62:19  3624   368
 12 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  64:42  3348  3373
 13 Hájek Marek                    KYL6800  68:49  2873  1262
 14 Krček Martin                   AOP7302  79:02  1693  2238
 15 David Vladimír                 SFM7401  89:20   503   399
 16 Škapa Marek                    MOV7102  92:55    89   649
 17 Kohoutek Milan                 MOV6300   DISK     0   713
 18 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  58:03     0  3925
#
4984     H55C                  29.09.2019 RVP = 3573/3452  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Maceček Otakar                 MOV6102  44:39  3528  3388
  2 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  45:21  3475  3653
  3 Šarman Radim                   MOV6201  47:00  3350  1300
  4 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  48:48  3214  3221
  5 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  54:15  2802  3001
  6 Krmášek Bohdan                 AOP5301  57:43  2540  3312
  7 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  58:49  2457  3937
  8 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402  60:06  2360  1096
  9 Slivečka Jaromír               MOV5601  60:09  2357  2509
 10 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  65:46  1932  2371
 11 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  68:45  1707  2715
 12 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  72:22  1433  2448
#
4984     H70C                  29.09.2019 RVP = 1470/1398  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  44:24  1650  2613
  2 Chylík Pavol                   MOV4901  59:02  1273  1146
  3 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  59:09  1270  1738
  4 Vávra Jiří                     MOV4102  70:17   983   381
  5 Opletal Jaroslav               TRI3700  80:28   720   281
#