Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4985     D35C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4325/4264  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Soňa Létalová                  SFM8252  45:35  4677  4972
  2 Taťána Zajícová                BFM7752  51:06  4211  2986
  3 Jana Bíčánková                 SIT7551  54:44  3904  2902
  4 Eva Hrabalová                  BFM8051  57:24  3679  3293
  5 Vendula Pannová                MOV7752  59:15  3522  3783
  6 Pavla Chudíková                BFM7851  68:00  2783  3354
  7 Petra Klose                    SFM7351  75:51  2120  3711
  8 Šárka Urbánková                SFM7650  88:21  1064   683
  9 Gabriela Brodová               HAV7152   DISK     0  4832
#
4985     D45C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3998/3902  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ivona Popieluchová             BFM7453  47:37  4092  3352
  2 Sylva Vričanová                HAV6751  49:55  3912  4329
  3 Gabriela Argalášová            TRI6850  52:38  3701  4515
  4 Renata Řehová                  BFM7151  53:40  3620  2390
  5 Barbora Kaděrová               HAV7051  54:23  3564  3169
  6 Pavlína Dorčáková              MOV6951  58:35  3237  2713
  7 Jana Řeháková                  BFM7152  66:44  2602  3099
  8 Vanda Leciánová                OOP7453  67:20  2555  2025
  9 Iveta Fišerová                 BFM7451  68:45  2444   246
 10 Šárka Bernatíková              SFM7151   DISK     0  3794
#
4985     H21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 6763/6763  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavel Rychlý                   KRN8505  35:39  7082  7884
  2 Vojtěch Matuš                  VRB9606  37:56  6669  6195
  3 Jan Kopáček                    CHT8510  38:40  6537  7271
  4 Michal Bjolek                  BFM0305  39:27  6395   606
  5 Tomáš Vavřík                   MOV0004  43:07  5732  4418
  6 Martin Kovařík                 SIT0101  44:31  5479  3220
  7 Marek Haltof                   TRI0200  44:39  5455  3178
  8 Lukáš Bernatík                 SFM9801  45:31  5299  5700
  9 Ondra Staněk                   HAV0002  48:28  4765  2195
 10 David Bartosz                  TRI9100  53:14  3904     0
 11 Robert Polách                  SFM9500  80:03     0   385
 12 Petr Pospíšil                  SOP9301   DISK     0  5506
#
4985     H35C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4280/4220  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martin Tuharský                TRI7702  40:06  4663  5047
  2 Rostislav Navrátil             TRI6601  41:57  4489  5065
  3 Martin Vojvodík                MOV7400  52:23  3507  3088
  4 Krzysztof Masny                MOV7600  52:28  3499  3153
  5 Kamil Ryška                    TRI7800  53:58  3357  3853
  6 Zdeněk Hrabal                  BFM7801  60:30  2742  1148
  7 Zbyněk Bochňák                 LOV7600  62:31  2552  1918
  8 Lukáš Brychlec                 MOV7501  64:59  2320  1828
  9 Pavel Matula                   BFM7602  66:01  2223  1281
 10 Marek Kawulok                  TRI8000  72:32  1609     0
 11 Jakub Otta                     BFM7603  80:34   853   456
 12 Jakub Krček                    TRI7803   DISK     0   943
#
4985     H45C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4905/4787  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiří Tesař                     AOP6702  35:04  5193  5469
  2 Radek Vébr                     HAV7103  39:21  4657  4471
  3 Aleš Bernatík                  SFM7201  40:31  4512  4537
  4 Zdeněk Jakobi                  HAV5701  44:33  4008  5022
  5 Tomáš Sochor                   HAV6301  46:43  3737  4592
  6 Milan Svěchota                 MOV7202  46:50  3722  4327
  7 Lubomír Bačo                   SOP6201  50:00  3327  3559
  8 Martin Svoboda                 BFM6701  50:25  3275  3804
  9 René Vavřík                    MOV7000  54:13  2800  3407
 10 Vladimír David                 SFM7401  71:09   684   441
 11 Martin Urbánek                 SFM7400  83:06     0   628
 12 Rafal Mastela                  HAV7300   DISK     0  3941
 13 Roman Kantor                   TRI6501   DISK     0   670
#
4985     H55C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3612/3489  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Josef Juřeník                  MOV5201  38:21  3859  3958
  2 Václav Pospíšil                SOP5701  43:20  3453  2896
  3 Lubomír Prokop                 TRI6001  47:00  3155  3139
  4 Stanislav Moravec              SOP5801  51:07  2820  3200
  5 Bohdan Krmášek                 AOP5301  51:49  2763  3352
  6 Oldřich Lecián                 OOP6100  53:16  2645  2341
  7 Jan Hrouza                     KRN5401  56:09  2411  3938
  8 Vlastimil Mutina               BFM5701  59:41  2124  2496
  9 Jaromír Slivečka               MOV5601  66:27  1573  2451
 10 Jiří Volný                     SOP5601  71:13  1185   889
 11 Rudolf Vašek                   SOP5702   DISK     0  3191
#
4985     P                     12.10.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Antonín Walaski                TRI8006  26:28     0     0
  2 Jana Bruková                   TRI7150  42:41     0     0
  3 Miroslav Bruk                  TRI6100  43:04     0     0
  4 Jan Dorčák                     MOV0103  45:10     0     0
  5 Aneta Tuharská                 TRI7751  46:46     0     0
  6 Jana Pometlová                 AOP7551  49:09     0     0
  7 Lukáš Bjolek                   BFM7601  52:51     0     0
  8 Barbora Koťátková              SFM8651  54:28     0     0
  9 Kateřina Cymorková             TRI7152  58:22     0     0
 10 Libuše Pavlová                 MOV7451  59:56     0     0
 11 Petra Davidová                 SFM7651  74:09     0     0
#