Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2019/10/12 - Oblastní žebříček

4986     D35C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4468/4405  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Soňa Létalová                  SFM8252  19:35  4734  4972
  2 Hana Juřeníková                MOV8052  21:55  4248  4285
  3 Vendula Pannová                MOV7752  21:59  4234  3783
  4 Pavla Chudíková                BFM7851  22:46  4071  3354
  5 Petra Klose                    SFM7351  24:14  3766  3711
  6 Urbankova Šárka                SFM7650  28:26  2891   683
  7 Jana Bíčánková                 SIT7551  28:45  2826  2902
  8 Petra Davidová                 SFM7651  42:12    25    81
  9 Gabriela Brodová               HAV7152   DISK     0  4832
#
4986     D45C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3998/3902  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sylva Vričanová                HAV6751  19:51  4092  4329
  2 Gabriela Argalášová            TRI6850  20:05  4048  4515
  3 Libuše Pavlová                 MOV7451  22:40  3565  1577
  4 Renata Řehová                  BFM7151  23:37  3387  2390
  5 Barbora Kaděrová               HAV7051  25:02  3122  3169
  6 Ivona Popieluchová             BFM7453  25:12  3091  3352
  7 Jana Řeháková                  BFM7152  27:00  2755  3099
  8 Iveta Fišerová                 BFM7451  28:23  2496   246
  9 Vanda Leciánová                OOP7453  29:28  2294  2025
 10 Šárka Bernatíková              SFM7151   DISK     0  3794
#
4986     H21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 6321/6321  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vojtěch Matuš                  VRB9606  18:35  6499  6195
  2 Marek Haltof                   TRI0200  19:23  6235  3178
  3 Martin Kovařík                 SIT0101  19:24  6229  3220
  4 Michal Bjolek                  BFM0305  20:04  6009   606
  5 Tomáš Vavřík                   MOV0004  21:13  5629  4418
  6 Jan Kopáček                    CHT8510  21:21  5585  7271
  7 Ondra Staněk                   HAV0002  22:46  5116  2195
  8 Lukáš Bernatík                 SFM9801  23:25  4901  5700
  9 David Bartosz                  TRI9100  23:56  4731     0
 10 Tomáš Novotný                  ZLH7001  24:31  4538  6118
 11 Robert Polách                  SFM9500  31:09  2345   385
 12 Petr Pospíšil                  SOP9301   DISK     0  5506
#
4986     H35C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4337/4276  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ladislav Lužný                 HAV6000  19:37  4366  5750
  2 Kamil Ryška                    TRI7800  19:57  4295  3853
  3 Jakub Otta                     BFM7603  20:33  4167   456
  4 Krzysztof Masny                MOV7600  22:19  3790  3153
  5 Marek Kawulok                  TRI8000  22:23  3776     0
  6 Tomáš Sochor                   HAV6301  22:53  3669  4592
  7 Martin Vojvodík                MOV7400  23:03  3634  3088
  8 Pavel Matula                   BFM7602  24:32  3317  1281
  9 Jakub Krček                    TRI7803  25:26  3125   943
 10 Zbyněk Bochňák                 LOV7600  28:07  2552  1918
#
4986     H45C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4569/4459  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rafal Mastela                  HAV7300  17:51  4667  3941
  2 Jiří Tesař                     AOP6702  18:45  4452  5469
  3 Aleš Bernatík                  SFM7201  19:34  4258  4537
  4 Milan Svěchota                 MOV7202  20:17  4087  4327
  5 René Vavřík                    MOV7000  21:42  3750  3407
  6 Lubomír Bačo                   SOP6201  22:52  3472  3559
  7 Martin Svoboda                 BFM6701  24:01  3198  3804
  8 Vladimír David                 SFM7401  27:51  2285   441
  9 Martin Urbánek                 SFM7400  31:37  1388   628
 10 Pavel Štětínský                MOV7104  49:57     0  1693
#
4986     H55C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3559/3438  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lubomír Prokop                 TRI6001  19:42  3936  3139
  2 Stanislav Moravec              SOP5801  24:08  3274  3200
  3 Josef Juřeník                  MOV5201  25:17  3103  3958
  4 Jan Hrouza                     KRN5401  26:55  2859  3938
  5 Vlastimil Mutina               BFM5701  28:32  2618  2496
  6 Oldřich Lecián                 OOP6100  28:33  2615  2341
  7 Václav Pospíšil                SOP5701   DISK     0  2896
#
4986     H70C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 1461/1389  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stanislav Novotný              ZLH4800  23:29  1773  2476
  2 Karel Beneš                    HAV4201  33:37  1339  1168
  3 Jiří Vávra                     MOV4102  40:12  1057   463
  4 Jaroslav Opletal               TRI3700  44:26   875   372
  5 Vlastimil Dvořák               BOV4901  45:12   843  1738
#
    
Actions