Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4986     D35C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4153/4095  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Soňa Létalová                  SFM8252  19:35  4401  4790
  2 Hana Juřeníková                MOV8052  21:55  3949  4117
  3 Vendula Pannová                MOV7752  21:59  3936  3688
  4 Pavla Chudíková                BFM7851  22:46  3785  3195
  5 Petra Klose                    SFM7351  24:14  3501  3569
  6 Urbankova Šárka                SFM7650  28:26  2688   638
  7 Jana Bíčánková                 SIT7551  28:45  2627  2758
  8 Petra Davidová                 SFM7651  42:12    24    74
  9 Gabriela Brodová               HAV7152   DISK     0  4603
#
4986     D45C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3688/3599  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sylva Vričanová                HAV6751  19:51  3775  4166
  2 Gabriela Argalášová            TRI6850  20:05  3735  4418
  3 Libuše Pavlová                 MOV7451  22:40  3289  1504
  4 Renata Řehová                  BFM7151  23:37  3125  2293
  5 Barbora Kaděrová               HAV7051  25:02  2881  3037
  6 Ivona Popieluchová             BFM7453  25:12  2852  3238
  7 Jana Řeháková                  BFM7152  27:00  2542  2948
  8 Iveta Fišerová                 BFM7451  28:23  2303   228
  9 Vanda Leciánová                OOP7453  29:28  2116  1906
 10 Šárka Bernatíková              SFM7151   DISK     0  3583
#
4986     H21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 5991/5991  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vojtěch Matuš                  VRB9606  18:35  6160  5993
  2 Marek Haltof                   TRI0200  19:23  5909  3085
  3 Martin Kovařík                 SIT0101  19:24  5904  3126
  4 Michal Bjolek                  BFM0305  20:04  5695   570
  5 Tomáš Vavřík                   MOV0004  21:13  5335  4232
  6 Jan Kopáček                    CHT8510  21:21  5293  7122
  7 Ondra Staněk                   HAV0002  22:46  4849  2053
  8 Lukáš Bernatík                 SFM9801  23:25  4645  5487
  9 David Bartosz                  TRI9100  23:56  4484     0
 10 Tomáš Novotný                  ZLH7001  24:31  4301  6038
 11 Robert Polách                  SFM9500  31:09  2223   363
 12 Petr Pospíšil                  SOP9301   DISK     0  5314
#
4986     H35C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3956/3901  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ladislav Lužný                 HAV6000  19:37  3983  5612
  2 Kamil Ryška                    TRI7800  19:57  3918  3741
  3 Jakub Otta                     BFM7603  20:33  3802   444
  4 Krzysztof Masny                MOV7600  22:19  3458  3046
  5 Marek Kawulok                  TRI8000  22:23  3445     0
  6 Tomáš Sochor                   HAV6301  22:53  3347  4439
  7 Martin Vojvodík                MOV7400  23:03  3315  2944
  8 Pavel Matula                   BFM7602  24:32  3026  1248
  9 Jakub Krček                    TRI7803  25:26  2851     0
 10 Zbyněk Bochňák                 LOV7600  28:07  2328  1849
#
4986     H45C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4280/4177  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rafal Mastela                  HAV7300  17:51  4371  3814
  2 Jiří Tesař                     AOP6702  18:45  4171  5320
  3 Aleš Bernatík                  SFM7201  19:34  3988  4377
  4 Milan Svěchota                 MOV7202  20:17  3829  4194
  5 René Vavřík                    MOV7000  21:42  3513  3287
  6 Lubomír Bačo                   SOP6201  22:52  3252  3467
  7 Martin Svoboda                 BFM6701  24:01  2996  3693
  8 Vladimír David                 SFM7401  27:51  2141   427
  9 Martin Urbánek                 SFM7400  31:37  1300   604
 10 Pavel Štětínský                MOV7104  49:57     0  1634
#
4986     H55C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3333/3220  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lubomír Prokop                 TRI6001  19:42  3687  3058
  2 Stanislav Moravec              SOP5801  24:08  3067  3092
  3 Josef Juřeník                  MOV5201  25:17  2906  3844
  4 Jan Hrouza                     KRN5401  26:55  2678  3861
  5 Vlastimil Mutina               BFM5701  28:32  2452  2342
  6 Oldřich Lecián                 OOP6100  28:33  2450  2265
  7 Václav Pospíšil                SOP5701   DISK     0  2812
#