Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 26.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4987     D21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 4038/4038  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrózek Teresa                  TRI0251  18:41  4118  2313
  2 Bernatíková Hana               TRI0253  19:02  4044  4422
  3 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  19:28  3952  4101
  4 Svobodová Barbora              BFM0151  20:08  3811     0
  5 Warcopová Kateřina             TRI0150  20:26  3748  1280
  6 Bohunská Jana                  KRN8651  23:14  3154  2905
  7 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  25:17  2720  4725
  8 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650  66:34     0  2108
#
4987     D35C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 4248/4189  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  20:54  4257  4783
  2 Hrabalová Eva                  BFM8051  21:22  4165  3293
  3 Brodová Gabriela               HAV7152  21:29  4142  4832
  4 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  22:42  3902  3354
  5 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  22:43  3899  4021
  6 Zajícová Taťána                BFM7752  23:27  3754  2986
  7 Bíčánková Jana                 SIT7551  24:22  3574  2902
  8 Jirková Petra                  VPM8450  25:40  3318   401
  9 Masny Anna                     MOV8250  32:19  2007   967
#
4987     D45C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 5116/4993  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  18:30  5216  5931
  2 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  19:36  4933  4329
  3 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  20:00  4830  4515
  4 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  21:35  4421  5688
  5 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  23:38  3893  2891
  6 Pavlová Libuše                 MOV7451  25:10  3498  1577
  7 Fišerová Iveta                 BFM7451  26:56  3042   246
  8 Spratková Iva                  HAV6851  27:26  2913   583
  9 Vébrová Šárka                  HAV7050  30:42  2071   384
 10 Leciánová Vanda                OOP7453  33:40  1306  2025
 11 Mizerová Jarmila               TRI6851  38:42     9   217
 12 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  39:48     0  3352
#
4987     H21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 6269/6269  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  18:52  6392  7845
  2 Matuš Vít                      VRB0202  18:59  6354  3322
  3 Kovařík Martin                 SIT0101  19:53  6061  3220
  4 Tuharský Erik                  TRI0100  19:59  6029  4429
  5 Bjolek Michal                  BFM0305  20:06  5991   606
  6 Haltof Marek                   TRI0200  20:29  5866  3178
  7 Krupa Jakub                    TRI0404  22:01  5366   461
  8 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  22:07  5334  4418
  9 Staněk Ondra                   HAV0002  23:05  5019  2195
 10 Vítek Matěj                    SJI0500  23:27  4899     0
 11 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  25:37  4193  5291
 12 Vébr Tomáš                     HAV0200  26:35  3878     0
 13 Vébr Radek                     HAV7103  26:59  3748  4471
 14 Navrátil Adam                  TRI9900  41:07     0   164
 15 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900   DISK     0  7470
#
4987     H35C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 4658/4593  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  19:24  4720  5065
  2 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702  20:01  4578  5047
  3 Ryška Kamil                    TRI7800  20:26  4482  3853
  4 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  21:06  4328  4668
  5 Kawulok Marek                  TRI8000  21:56  4136     0
  6 Červinka Jan                   OSN8002  23:08  3860  3113
  7 Vlach Oldřich                  AOV7700  23:51  3695  2035
  8 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400  23:58  3668  3088
  9 Hrabal Zdeněk                  BFM7801  24:45  3488  1148
 10 Masny Krzysztof                MOV7600  24:45  3488  3153
 11 Sliž Eduard                    TRI7601  25:59  3204   611
 12 Blažević Roman                 LCE7301  27:48  2786  2220
 13 Bjolek Lukáš                   BFM7601  30:15  2222   324
 14 Krhut Libor                    HAV6302   DISK     0  2064
 15 Pietrzyk Rostislav             TRI7704   DISK     0     0
#
4987     H45C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 4851/4735  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  18:04  4933  4584
  2 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  18:22  4858  5469
  3 Hošťálek Dan                   KRN6808  20:09  4411  1772
  4 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  20:22  4356  5022
  5 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  20:37  4293  4327
  6 Kohoutek Milan                 MOV6300  21:53  3976   713
  7 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  23:29  3574  3559
  8 Haltof Petr                    TRI7400  25:51  2980   267
  9 Kunath Pavel                   MOV7200  26:20  2859   474
 10 Hrubý Miroslav                 AOV7301  28:02  2432   509
 11 Špok Petr                      KRN7100  30:48  1737   285
 12 Rýc-Bednář René                MOV7001  35:54   457   183
 13 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  45:22     0  1693
 14 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701   DISK     0  3804
#
4987     H55C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 3396/3281  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  22:39  3496  3958
  2 Prokop Lubomír                 TRI6001  24:02  3308  3139
  3 Moravec Stanislav              SOP5801  26:02  3038  3200
  4 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  27:12  2880  2341
  5 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  27:14  2875  2496
  6 Volný Jiří                     SOP5601  29:14  2605   889
  7 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202   DISK     0  3287
#
4987     P                     26.10.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006  17:09     0     0
  2 Němečková Radka                AOP9452  21:45     0     0
  3 Pometlová Jana                 AOP7551  26:01     0     0
  4 Tuharská Aneta                 TRI7751  27:22     0     0
  5 Cymorková Kateřina             TRI7152  29:30     0     0
  6 Bruková Jana                   TRI7150  29:51     0     0
  7 Walicová Eva                   TRI0652  30:31     0     0
  8 Mrozková Olga                  TRI7350  31:26     0     0
  9 Haltofová Marie                TRI7050  33:41     0     0
#
4987     H70C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 1630/1550  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  20:40  1846  2476
  2 Vávra Jiří                     MOV4102  27:30  1432   463
  3 Rokosz Bohumil                 MOV4803  28:30  1371   330
  4 Opletal Jaroslav               TRI3700  31:06  1213   372
  5 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  31:52  1167  1738
  6 Chylík Pavol                   MOV4901   DISK     0  1136
  7 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201   DISK     0  1168
#