Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 16.08.2019 - Rumcajsovy míle - E1

4994     D21A                  16.08.2019 RVP = 9316/9316  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  39:53  9476  9430
  2 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  40:11  9408  9063
  3 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  41:41  9063  9307
  4 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  42:47  8811  8888
  5 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  43:09  8727  8722
  6 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  43:25  8665  9463
  7 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  43:34  8631  7877
  8 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  44:19  8459  8756
  9 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  45:11  8260  8639
 10 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  45:12  8256  7943
 11 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  45:40  8149  8546
 12 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  47:28  7736  8306
 13 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  48:37  7472  8820
 14 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  49:20  7307  7131
 15 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  49:34  7254  7573
 16 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  51:38  6779  4801
 17 Ciesiółka Katarzyna            CHC0055  52:10  6657   484
 18 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  52:45  6523  6724
 19 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  53:32  6343  6634
 20 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  53:41  6309  6584
 21 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  55:42  5846  5483
 22 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  60:01  4855  6065
 23 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  61:48  4446  6397
 24 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  64:10  3902  5999
 25 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  65:00  3711  6093
 26 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  66:15  3424  5312
 27 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  66:19  3409  5096
 28 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  79:49   310  4722
#
4994     D21B                  16.08.2019 RVP = 6615/6615  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  50:45  6788  8131
  2 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  52:41  6543  6594
  3 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  52:54  6515  5714
  4 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  55:42  6160  5483
  5 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  55:43  6158   881
  6 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  56:24  6071  3574
  7 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  56:49  6018  5868
  8 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  60:45  5519  5542
  9 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  61:25  5434  2076
 10 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  62:05  5349  3496
 11 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  63:53  5121  4189
 12 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  65:06  4966  1130
 13 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  66:09  4833  4043
 14 Sklenářová Dorothea            AOP9351  66:31  4787   612
 15 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  67:39  4643  5868
 16 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  70:57  4224  3802
 17 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  71:00  4217  1928
 18 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  75:31  3644  5336
 19 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  83:38  2614  3659
 20 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050 112:38     0  2926
 21 Axmannová Tereza               DKP9151 114:24     0   970
#
4994     D21C                  16.08.2019 RVP = 4378/4378  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  36:12  5279  5666
  2 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  46:52  4254  4028
  3 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  53:41  3600  4416
  4 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  55:44  3403  3400
  5 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950  58:41  3119  1233
  6 Pavlíčková Kristýna            MOV9752  71:09  1922     0
  7 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  72:26  1799  2950
  8 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  73:32  1693  2716
  9 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751   DISK     0  2898
#
4994     D35                   16.08.2019 RVP = 6569/6477  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  40:50  7096  7170
  2 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  44:48  6527  6266
  3 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  49:49  5807  5414
  4 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  50:05  5769  4451
  5 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  50:36  5695  6278
  6 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  50:54  5652  5862
  7 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  51:01  5635  5491
  8 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  53:50  5231  6560
  9 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  56:06  4906  5143
 10 Štáfková Jitka                 PGP8056  56:07  4903  2552
 11 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  57:02  4772  3660
 12 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  59:18  4447  4709
 13 Juřeníková Hana                MOV8052  59:21  4440  4431
 14 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  60:46  4236  4019
 15 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  60:48  4232  4799
 16 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  62:41  3961  4540
 17 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  63:37  3828  4107
 18 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  65:34  3548  3157
 19 Geševa Radka                   LOU8150  65:41  3531  1052
 20 Křenková Geislerová Blanka     LLI8450  66:41  3388  2997
 21 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  66:52  3361  3664
 22 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  68:10  3175  3527
 23 Renská Lenka                   SNA8053  72:57  2489  2293
 24 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  74:18  2295  3187
 25 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  78:18  1721  2944
 26 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650  83:50   928  1987
 27 Vrbová Kateřina                CEP7950  97:32     0   405
 28 Hrzinová Hana                  ONO8350 100:28     0     0
 29 Knedlíková Zuzana              SNA8052 105:09     0     0
#
4994     D40                   16.08.2019 RVP = 6646/6520  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  35:58  6717  6372
  2 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  37:23  6468  7226
  3 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  37:55  6374  6111
  4 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  41:08  5809  5933
  5 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  43:29  5396  6589
  6 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  44:18  5252  5910
  7 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  44:22  5240  5390
  8 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  45:05  5114  5974
  9 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  47:35  4675  5621
 10 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  48:10  4572  5315
 11 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  48:11  4569  4835
 12 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  48:50  4455  6397
 13 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  49:19  4370  4471
 14 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  50:08  4227  4905
 15 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  50:12  4215  4323
 16 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  51:08  4051  5144
 17 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  55:43  3245  4674
 18 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  56:28  3113  4178
 19 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  57:00  3020  4630
 20 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  59:22  2604  4753
 21 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  60:00  2492  5248
 22 Berná Markéta                  ODV7651  61:01  2314     0
 23 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  64:09  1763  3492
 24 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855  66:10  1408  3644
 25 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  67:54  1104  2650
 26 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  73:47    69  3843
 27 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  77:03     0  1817
 28 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  78:35     0  3373
 29 Housková Monika                DOR7551  83:43     0  1403
 30 Priehodová Kateřina            PGP7857  90:05     0   196
 31 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  90:44     0  2172
 32 Beranová Jana                  SLA7551  95:25     0     0
 33 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851 104:14     0   418
 34 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950   DISK     0  4688
 35 Mácová Martina                 DOB7750   DISK     0  2260
#
4994     D45A                  16.08.2019 RVP = 6199/6050  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna       STE6851  37:45  6548  6727
  2 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  42:26  5859  5587
  3 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  43:13  5744  5886
  4 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  43:25  5714  6158
  5 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  45:21  5430  5242
  6 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  45:24  5423  5757
  7 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  47:19  5141  6025
  8 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  47:20  5138  5703
  9 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  47:22  5133  5074
 10 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  49:17  4851  5671
 11 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  51:28  4530  4803
 12 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  54:47  4042  4380
 13 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  55:44  3903  4451
 14 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350  55:59  3866  4635
 15 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  56:12  3834  5091
 16 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  56:31  3788  4387
 17 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  56:53  3734  4151
 18 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  57:21  3665  4949
 19 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  57:51  3591  4275
 20 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  59:54  3290  3668
 21 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  64:47  2572  5293
 22 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251  68:08  2079  2356
 23 Gabryšová Tereza               LME6850  70:47  1689   556
 24 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  70:48  1687  3465
 25 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  71:44  1549  3993
 26 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  73:35  1277  4342
 27 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  77:26   711  3820
 28 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  87:04     0  2828
 29 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  93:56     0  2803
 30 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955   DISK     0  4531
 31 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051   DISK     0  4957
#
4994     D45B                  16.08.2019 RVP = 4296/4193  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7450  45:33  4412  1278
  2 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  47:19  4258  4708
  3 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  51:20  3908  4207
  4 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  56:15  3479  3719
  5 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  57:09  3401  3843
  6 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  57:21  3383  2952
  7 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  58:27  3287  3537
  8 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  59:03  3235  4362
  9 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  59:26  3201  3508
 10 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  63:12  2873  3110
 11 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  64:46  2736  3018
 12 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  65:17  2691  2823
 13 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  67:00  2541  2541
 14 Hájková Eva                    VRL7454  69:44  2303  1807
 15 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  70:31  2235  1959
 16 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  75:48  1774  3907
 17 Pavlíčková Lenka               MOV7151  76:31  1711   266
 18 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  80:04  1402  2340
 19 Válková Martina                TUV7051  83:13  1127   526
 20 Mrozková Olga                  TRI7350  84:07  1048     0
 21 Blahová Markéta                EKP6951  84:18  1032  1832
 22 Berchová Kateřina              LME7451 104:03     0     0
 23 Dudková Lada                   PDY7250 123:35     0    27
 24 Nováková Martina               PDY7350 140:03     0  1865
 25 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654   DISK     0  3349
#
4994     D50                   16.08.2019 RVP = 5428/5271  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  45:09  5370  4964
  2 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  46:09  5256  5625
  3 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  46:46  5185  5363
  4 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  46:58  5162  5759
  5 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  52:57  4477  4821
  6 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  54:00  4357  4359
  7 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  57:22  3971  3733
  8 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  60:10  3651  4190
  9 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  62:08  3425  3774
 10 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  66:23  2939  3425
 11 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  66:34  2918  3832
 12 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  69:00  2639  3527
 13 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  69:16  2608  3750
 14 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  70:32  2463  4254
 15 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  72:09  2278  3496
 16 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  75:29  1897  2583
 17 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  81:36  1196  2669
 18 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  90:03   228  2540
 19 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  94:27     0  3123
 20 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950   DISK     0  4464
 21 Nováková Jana                  AOV6851   DISK     0     0
#
4994     D55                   16.08.2019 RVP = 4976/4807  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  37:22  5389  5351
  2 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  42:27  4814  5170
  3 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  47:43  4218  4782
  4 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  51:03  3841  3322
  5 Michálková Jiřina              VSP6151  52:08  3719  3351
  6 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  54:12  3485  3587
  7 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  57:42  3090  3615
  8 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  62:57  2496  4229
  9 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  64:49  2285  3105
 10 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  71:44  1503  2356
 11 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  75:14  1107  2113
 12 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  77:35   841  3200
 13 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  79:12   658  2191
 14 Vondráčková Zdeňka             SNA6251  82:48   251   992
 15 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461   DISK     0  4602
#
4994     D60                   16.08.2019 RVP = 4075/3916  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  46:49  4021  3736
  2 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  48:31  3883  4318
  3 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  49:00  3843  3575
  4 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  49:53  3771  3821
  5 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  51:25  3647  3748
  6 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  54:58  3358  3071
  7 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  55:44  3295  3221
  8 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  56:42  3217  3121
  9 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  56:45  3213  3878
 10 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  61:10  2853  3498
 11 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  62:17  2762  2670
 12 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  65:08  2530  3195
 13 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  65:27  2504  2523
 14 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  65:37  2491  2776
 15 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950  65:40  2487  2698
 16 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  68:28  2259  2026
 17 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  73:35  1842  2516
 18 Mikysková Hana                 SNA5651  75:04  1722  1478
 19 Dudíková Eva                   JPV5757  83:16  1054  1630
 20 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  98:46     0  1688
 21 Janská Iva                     LBM5795   DISK     0  3968
 22 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450   DISK     0  4134
#
4994     D65                   16.08.2019 RVP = 3412/3262  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  43:55  3369  3394
  2 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  44:22  3337  3453
  3 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  47:59  3078  3374
  4 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  50:05  2927  3364
  5 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  52:36  2746  2190
  6 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  53:48  2660  3425
  7 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  56:23  2474  3255
  8 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  56:31  2465  2775
  9 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  56:34  2461  2699
 10 Štáblová Jitka                 ASU5350  56:48  2444  1810
 11 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  60:10  2203  2763
 12 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  60:27  2182  2656
 13 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  68:16  1621  3109
 14 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  76:43  1014  1501
 15 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  97:14     0   612
 16 Kovářová Milena                SJH5350 120:08     0     0
#
4994     D70                   16.08.2019 RVP = 1815/1726  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  71:39  1789  1935
  2 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  75:39  1696  1832
  3 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  75:47  1693  1873
  4 Pospíšilová Jana               LDC4451  77:46  1647  1380
  5 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  84:09  1499  1424
  6 Zmeková Míla                   SLP4451  88:04  1408   865
  7 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  88:52  1389   707
  8 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650 100:42  1115  1619
  9 Malá Marie                     LPU4753 109:11   918   418
 10 Boučková Ludmila               OCB4351   DISK     0   139
#
4994     H21A                  16.08.2019 RVP = 9249/9249  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  37:20  9379  9348
  2 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  37:45  9277  9163
  3 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  38:31  9090  8899
  4 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  39:29  8854  8892
  5 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  39:38  8817  9030
  6 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  39:53  8756  7404
  7 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  40:32  8598  8715
  8 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  41:14  8427  8683
  9 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  41:42  8313  8967
 10 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  41:53  8268  8784
 11 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  42:05  8219  7815
 12 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  42:07  8211  9455
 13 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  43:08  7963  8054
 14 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  43:46  7808  7892
 15 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  43:57  7763  8706
 16 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  44:08  7718  8458
 17 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  44:12  7702  7839
 18 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  46:45  7079  7853
 19 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  47:10  6977  7204
 20 Krawczyński Mikołaj            CHC0001  47:16  6953  3128
 21 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  48:00  6774  6638
 22 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  48:19  6697  7924
 23 Mikel David                    TZL9703  48:45  6591  7673
 24 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  48:45  6591  6607
 25 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  49:33  6395  7420
 26 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  49:49  6330  7364
 27 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  50:07  6257  7513
 28 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  51:39  5882  6682
 29 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  51:47  5850  7046
 30 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  52:15  5736  7470
 31 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  53:08  5520  6631
 32 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  53:56  5325  6407
 33 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  54:48  5113  7819
 34 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  55:02  5056  7056
 35 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  55:41  4897  6186
 36 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  56:40  4657  6229
 37 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  58:12  4283  6816
 38 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  58:56  4103  7496
 39 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  59:15  4026  7300
 40 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  59:34  3949  6628
 41 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  67:03  2121  6039
 42 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  68:31  1763  6605
 43 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  73:57   436  6790
 44 Buk Michal                     ROU9601   DISK     0  6834
 45 Kalenský Tomáš                 SJC8015   DISK     0   480
#
4994     H21B                  16.08.2019 RVP = 7754/7754  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  35:34  8133  7998
  2 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  37:47  7673  8169
  3 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  38:50  7456  7823
  4 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  39:45  7266  2514
  5 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  42:17  6740  7026
  6 Bogar František                BOR8904  44:13  6339  2135
  7 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  44:38  6253  4852
  8 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  45:22  6101  1972
  9 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  45:51  6001  6908
 10 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  47:45  5607  5904
 11 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  48:03  5544  4662
 12 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  48:19  5489  5651
 13 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  50:13  5095  6370
 14 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  50:25  5054  5606
 15 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  50:51  4964  5936
 16 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  50:52  4960  5673
 17 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  51:46  4774  5137
 18 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  51:48  4767  5087
 19 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  51:49  4763  4882
 20 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  52:32  4615  5270
 21 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  54:44  4159  5412
 22 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  55:10  4069  2019
 23 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  55:34  3986  3197
 24 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  61:20  2790  4266
 25 Kubičková Bára                 SJH9551  62:31  2545     0
 26 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  63:35  2324  4393
 27 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  65:56  1836  3922
 28 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  70:51   817  3711
 29 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  74:06   143  4981
 30 Valach Adam                    MFP9400  76:37     0   161
 31 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601   DISK     0  5659
 32 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203   DISK     0  1518
#
4994     H21C                  16.08.2019 RVP = 5179/5179  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  39:21  5576  6276
  2 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  43:04  5124  4902
  3 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  45:26  4837  5747
  4 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  45:59  4770  3548
  5 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  54:11  3773  3791
  6 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  57:25  3380  2836
  7 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  60:10  3046  1344
  8 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  64:48  2483   536
  9 Ash Adam                       OCB9701  71:37  1655   233
 10 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001  81:11   492     0
 11 Rosłaniec Mateusz              CHC0002   DISK     0  1113
#
4994     H35                   16.08.2019 RVP = 6316/6228  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  38:28  6753  6768
  2 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  43:31  6004  6371
  3 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  44:03  5925  6220
  4 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  44:40  5834  5272
  5 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  45:28  5715  5905
  6 Datel Jiří                     DKL7101  45:44  5676  4935
  7 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  45:53  5654  5702
  8 Matyšek Bronislav              PLU7823  49:57  5051  1243
  9 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  50:57  4903  5626
 10 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  51:08  4875  5022
 11 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  51:58  4752  5360
 12 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  52:05  4735  2207
 13 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  55:36  4213  4644
 14 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  55:44  4193  5306
 15 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  61:18  3368  4395
 16 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  61:30  3339  4390
 17 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  65:00  2820  5098
 18 Šedivý Josef                   NPA8003  68:59  2229  2203
 19 Pavlica Jiří                   KVS6501  69:11  2200  2256
 20 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  69:55  2091  3631
 21 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  72:12  1752  4611
 22 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  73:17  1592  3105
 23 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  76:52  1061  4103
 24 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  95:54     0  2015
 25 Polách David                   ZBM8003  99:31     0     0
 26 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801   DISK     0  3643
#
4994     H40                   16.08.2019 RVP = 6252/6133  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  46:54  6864  6329
  2 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  55:17  5898  5647
  3 Bednařík Radek                 LCE7125  57:32  5639  3980
  4 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  60:20  5316  5277
  5 Kalous Antonín                 KON7708  60:20  5316  2849
  6 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  63:29  4953  5764
  7 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  64:07  4880  7269
  8 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  66:03  4658  5051
  9 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  69:55  4212  3691
 10 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  76:15  3482  5539
 11 Berný Jan                      ODV7702  80:06  3039     0
 12 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  81:02  2931  3981
 13 Dočkal Tomáš                   PGP7711  86:59  2246  2359
 14 Puš Roman                      STH7501  92:30  1610  2910
 15 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500 100:04   739  3310
 16 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500 101:07   618  2300
 17 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600 103:14   374  1955
 18 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517 107:20     0  2698
 19 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 111:41     0  1200
 20 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802 111:56     0  2215
 21 Havel Josef                    KNC7800 128:27     0   152
 22 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 140:24     0   421
 23 Trnka Ondřej                   PDY7802   DISK     0     0
#
4994     H45A                  16.08.2019 RVP = 6410/6256  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  40:42  6318  6135
  2 Rožek David                    RIC7403  41:03  6265  6046
  3 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  41:34  6186  6942
  4 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  42:21  6067  5583
  5 Sobczyński Kalikst             CHC7101  43:20  5917  6033
  6 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  43:35  5879  6286
  7 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  44:33  5732  5362
  8 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  45:13  5630  5397
  9 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  46:45  5397  5626
 10 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  49:12  5024  6277
 11 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  50:21  4849  1593
 12 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  50:50  4776  5195
 13 Cichý David                    PHK7001  50:57  4758  3433
 14 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  51:03  4743  4881
 15 Zaydlar Michal                 JLI7100  51:23  4692     0
 16 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  51:53  4616  5369
 17 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  52:17  4555  4407
 18 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  52:21  4545  4446
 19 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  53:37  4352  2202
 20 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  53:54  4309  5207
 21 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  55:06  4126  5250
 22 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  55:31  4063  4437
 23 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  57:21  3784  4588
 24 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  60:03  3373  5113
 25 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  60:13  3347  2487
 26 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  62:23  3018  2782
 27 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  64:05  2759  3099
 28 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  69:15  1973  3154
 29 Mazurek Piotr                  CHC7001  71:34  1620  1008
 30 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  77:12   763  4499
 31 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  86:30     0   507
 32 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  90:47     0  2087
 33 Martinec Pavel                 LTP7003  93:53     0   448
#
4994     H45B                  16.08.2019 RVP = 4880/4763  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  40:03  4908  4993
  2 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  40:21  4874  5583
  3 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  43:33  4505  4626
  4 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  51:31  3587  4316
  5 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  53:57  3306  2624
  6 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  55:20  3147  3453
  7 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  57:56  2847  3699
  8 Gernert Alan                   JIL7001  59:10  2705  2179
  9 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  63:18  2228  2698
 10 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305  65:58  1921  2159
 11 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  71:02  1337  2056
 12 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  73:35  1043  2996
 13 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  78:02   530  1899
 14 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  78:47   444  2412
 15 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  79:59   305  2000
 16 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  95:05     0  1919
 17 Izák Pavel                     LME7102  98:32     0    20
 18 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202 112:03     0   854
 19 Dudek Jan                      PDY7200 137:56     0    26
#
4994     H50                   16.08.2019 RVP = 5726/5560  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  38:26  5690  6019
  2 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  39:44  5506  5754
  3 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  39:54  5483  5751
  4 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  40:18  5426  5379
  5 Widziewicz Remigiusz           CHC6604  41:03  5320   802
  6 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  45:34  4682  5323
  7 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  45:57  4628  4500
  8 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  46:37  4534  5227
  9 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  47:50  4362  5149
 10 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  47:54  4353  4312
 11 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  48:31  4266  4536
 12 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  49:35  4115  4747
 13 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  50:31  3983  3897
 14 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  50:40  3962  5024
 15 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  53:18  3590  4921
 16 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  58:07  2909  3876
 17 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  61:18  2460  3424
 18 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801  61:42  2403  2911
 19 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  62:00  2361  4026
 20 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  63:04  2210  4152
 21 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  63:33  2142  3232
 22 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  65:47  1826  2832
 23 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  69:28  1306  2243
 24 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  73:54   680  3229
 25 Machara Martin                 BOR6900   DISK     0  3984
 26 Mencl Miloslav                 VSP6505   DISK     0     0
#
4994     H55                   16.08.2019 RVP = 5429/5244  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  36:35  5621  6119
  2 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  40:46  5064  5023
  3 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  40:53  5049  5157
  4 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  42:28  4838  4808
  5 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  44:36  4554  4949
  6 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  44:42  4541  5417
  7 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  46:55  4246  4471
  8 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  47:42  4141  3623
  9 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  48:35  4024  4824
 10 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  49:37  3886  3886
 11 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  50:37  3753  3606
 12 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  54:19  3261  3151
 13 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  54:39  3217  3935
 14 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  54:39  3217  3556
 15 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  54:46  3201  2946
 16 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  56:33  2964  4097
 17 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  56:47  2933  3445
 18 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  57:57  2777  3697
 19 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  61:05  2361  4076
 20 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  62:56  2114  4356
 21 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  64:59  1842  3090
 22 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  70:39  1087  2562
 23 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  70:56  1050  3095
 24 Král Martin                    JIL6101  72:33   835   401
 25 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  74:27   582  3036
 26 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  74:53   524  2621
 27 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  83:56     0  2300
 28 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  84:01     0  3800
 29 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  87:17     0   844
 30 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  91:14     0  2065
 31 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  94:46     0   704
 32 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300   DISK     0  3950
#
4994     H60                   16.08.2019 RVP = 4971/4777  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  37:25  5105  5410
  2 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  41:33  4614  4503
  3 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  41:34  4612  4767
  4 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  43:30  4382  5084
  5 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  44:11  4300  3990
  6 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  47:49  3868  4195
  7 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  52:05  3361  4022
  8 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  53:25  3203  3762
  9 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  54:51  3032  3967
 10 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  56:32  2832  2521
 11 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  59:18  2503  3078
 12 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  59:24  2491  3613
 13 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  60:25  2370  2936
 14 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  66:35  1637  3742
 15 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  68:21  1427  2450
 16 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  73:47   781  3168
 17 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  73:50   775  2186
 18 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601   DISK     0  4621
#
4994     H65                   16.08.2019 RVP = 4279/4091  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  38:49  4296  4508
  2 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  41:00  4077  4104
  3 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  42:48  3897  3920
  4 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  44:21  3742  4269
  5 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  44:27  3732  3952
  6 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  44:43  3706  3401
  7 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  44:49  3696  4233
  8 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  46:54  3487  3789
  9 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  46:56  3484  3826
 10 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  47:01  3475  3438
 11 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  50:13  3155  3910
 12 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  51:43  3005  3803
 13 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  53:29  2828  2956
 14 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  55:55  2585  4087
 15 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  59:13  2254  3963
 16 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  60:35  2118  3608
 17 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301  60:43  2104  3020
 18 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  62:15  1951  3678
 19 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  63:17  1847  3477
 20 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  68:12  1355  2968
 21 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  70:07  1164  3049
 22 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  70:11  1157  2632
 23 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  71:26  1032  2949
 24 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  72:36   915  2180
 25 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  74:39   710  2486
 26 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  74:48   695  2271
 27 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  75:07   663  1793
 28 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  83:13     0  2925
 29 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  84:13     0  2085
 30 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  85:15     0  1869
 31 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  88:55     0  1528
 32 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  97:52     0  1367
#
4994     H70                   16.08.2019 RVP = 3502/3330  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  39:31  3600  3900
  2 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  44:26  3220  3662
  3 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  45:03  3172  3171
  4 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  45:20  3150  3276
  5 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  55:03  2397  2657
  6 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  59:27  2056  2196
  7 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  61:04  1931  2160
  8 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  61:37  1889  2422
  9 Jirásek Josef                  LTU4600  62:34  1815     0
 10 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  69:16  1296  2134
 11 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  81:02   385  1551
 12 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  86:05     0  1156
 13 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601 106:19     0  1007
#
4994     H75                   16.08.2019 RVP = 2319/2194  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  53:11  2325  2827
  2 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  55:44  2226  2670
  3 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  60:48  2029  2096
  4 Bouček Václav                  OCB4101  69:32  1691  1230
  5 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  93:20   768  1681
#